4/13 meets

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 13, 2022

Windsor at West County/Analy
Montgomery at Santa Rosa
Maria Carrillo at Piner
Cardinal Newman, Elsie Allen at Healdsburg
Ukiah at Rancho Cotate
Casa Grande, Vintage at Petaluma
Napa at Justin Siena
LOWER LAKE, UPPER LAKE, LAYTONVILLE, LEGGETT VALLEY at CLEAR LAKE, not reported yet
CLOVERDALE, CALISTOGA, TECH at KELSEYVILLE
GRACE ACD, ST. HELENA, SONOMA ACD at MIDDLETOWN

Windsor at West County/Analy

Varsity Boys
    1) West County                 80        2) Windsor                    46   
 
Varsity Girls
    1) West County                101        2) Windsor                    27   
 
Junior Varsity Boys
    1) West County                 79        2) Windsor                    32   

Junior Varsity Girls
    1) West County                 55        1) Windsor                    55   
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 West County  'A'                                    1:17.35    5   
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West County  'A'                                      53.42    5   
  2 Windsor  'A'                                          55.12  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Windsor  'C'                                          48.05    5   
  2 Windsor  'B'                                          49.47  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boardman, Isabella         9 Windsor                5:53.54    5   
  2 Sallee, Pia                9 Windsor                5:58.70    3   
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Little, David             10 West County            5:13.32    5   
  2 Kellar, Brett             11 West County            5:24.25    3   
  3 Barney, Cole               9 Windsor                5:37.04    1   
  4 Payne, Matthew             9 Windsor                5:37.43  
  5 McKinney, Max Emilio       9 Windsor                5:49.27  
  6 Schluter, Marcus          10 West County            5:52.93  
  7 Gay, Jaiden               10 Windsor                6:19.72  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dawson, Carolina          12 West County            5:18.21    5   
  2 Chung, Lilja              12 Windsor                5:26.97    3   
  3 Yob, Isabela              11 West County            5:58.44    1   
  4 Orozco, Jennifer          11 West County            6:01.11  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neargarder, Ben           12 West County            4:44.81    5   
  2 Theiss, Tallen            12 Windsor                4:54.29    3   
  3 Hidalgo, Max              12 Windsor                4:56.08    1   
  4 Henry, Jonathan           11 Windsor                5:05.89  
  5 Finegan, Aiden            12 West County            5:15.81  
  6 Weng, Maddox              12 Windsor                5:18.30  
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dierke, Ethan             12 West County              15.96  -3.4   5   
  2 Logue, Patrick            10 Windsor                  20.93  -3.4   3   
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Borba, Eddie              12 West County              20.53  -2.3   5   
  2 Ramirez, Aizik             9 West County              21.73  -2.3   3   
  3 Weng, Maddox              12 Windsor                  23.96  -2.3   1   
 
Event 11  Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Curran, Leah              10 Windsor                  24.21  -2.2   5   
  2 VanArtsdalen, Lauren      10 Windsor                  24.29  -2.2   3   
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McNatt, Emma              12 West County              18.16  -1.8   5   
  2 Baptista, Jasmin          11 West County              19.89  -1.8   3   
  3 Parr, Juliette            12 Windsor                  20.74  -1.8   1   
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burrows, Reygan            9 West County            1:14.79    5   
  2 Tran, Jasmine              9 West County            1:16.18    3   
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Liam               11 West County            1:02.50    5   
  2 Hirayama, Jayden           9 Windsor                1:05.57    3   
  3 McKnight, Benjamin         9 West County            1:05.75    1   
  4 Payne, Matthew             9 Windsor                1:05.98  
  5 Cataraha-Berry, Kai        9 West County            1:06.13  
  6 Woodcock, Andrew          10 Windsor                1:07.50  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jolliff, Emma              9 Windsor                1:07.02    5   
  2 Morasch, Karis            10 West County            1:07.61    3   
  3 Ferrera, Denali           12 West County            1:08.17    1   
  4 Shaw, Madison             10 Windsor                1:08.19  
  5 Fassett, Sienna           12 West County            1:15.43  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arendt, Dylan             10 West County              53.20    5   
  2 Foley, Owen               10 West County              53.98    3   
  3 Peña Pérez, Dylan         12 West County              58.55    1   
  4 Voss, William             11 West County            1:00.14  
  5 Logue, Patrick            10 Windsor                1:02.46  
  6 Woolman, Preston           9 Windsor                1:03.09  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Andrew, Alexis            11 West County              14.95  -3.8   5   
  2 Gipson, Kenbria           10 West County              15.36  -3.8   3   
  3 Montiel, Siena            12 West County              16.35  -3.8   1   
  4 Shaw, Grace                9 Windsor                  16.48  -3.8 
  5 Foszcz, Emma               9 West County              17.12  -3.8 
  6 Rankin, Maddie             9 Windsor                  18.25  -3.8 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kofahl, Theo              10 Windsor                  14.18  -2.9   5   
  2 Hansen, Drew              10 Windsor                  14.49  -2.9   3   
  3 Martinez, Nicholas        10 West County              14.64  -2.9   1   
  4 Pruitt, Cadel             10 Windsor                  14.96  -2.9 
  5 Waldo, Calum              11 West County              14.98  -2.9 
  6 Rust, Lucas                9 Windsor                  14.99  -2.9 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 King, Elena               11 West County              13.82  -2.7   5   
  2 Roan, Ellie               12 West County              14.39  -2.7   3   
  3 Parr, Juliette            12 Windsor                  14.61  -2.7   1   
  4 Ratliff, Lily              9 Windsor                  14.74  -2.7 
  5 DePaola, Santia           11 West County              14.89  -2.7 
  6 Henry, Brianna            11 Windsor                  15.38  -2.7 
  7 DeMoss, Bailey            12 Windsor                  16.11  -2.7 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, George            12 West County              11.82  -3.8  1   5   
  2 Fernando, Kerry           10 Windsor                  12.60  -3.8  1   3   
  3 Kingwell, August          10 Windsor                  12.72  -3.8  1   1   
  4 Keglar, Kevin             12 Windsor                  12.97  -3.8  1 
  5 Morris, Dominic           10 Windsor                  13.22  -2.5  2 
  6 Jolliff, Andrew           10 Windsor                  13.43  -2.5  2 
  7 Gonsalves, Antonio         9 Windsor                  13.65  -2.5  2 
  8 Erickson, Gunnar          10 Windsor                  13.84  -3.8  1 
  9 Fox, Brenden              12 West County              13.93  -2.5  2 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sallee, Pia                9 Windsor                2:42.66    5   
  2 Campos, Isabella          10 West County            2:45.80    3   
  3 Tucker, Prissilla         12 Windsor                2:55.59    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Little, David             10 West County            2:20.99    5   
  2 McKinney, Max Emilio       9 Windsor                2:28.13    3   
  3 Kellar, Brett             11 West County            2:29.50    1   
  4 Payne, Matthew             9 Windsor                2:42.03  
  5 Gay, Jaiden               10 Windsor                2:43.08  
  6 Barney, Cole               9 Windsor                2:55.59  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dawson, Carolina          12 West County            2:25.43    5   
  2 Harris, Rosemary          10 West County            2:29.35    3   
  3 Boardman, Isabella         9 Windsor                2:40.61    1   
  4 Orozco, Jennifer          11 West County            2:41.60  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Eli           12 Windsor                2:12.47    5   
  2 Hidalgo, Max              12 Windsor                2:12.87    3   
  3 Gaylord, Cormac            9 West County            2:13.77    1   
  4 Henry, Jonathan           11 Windsor                2:18.32  
  5 Broadbent-Bell, Marin     11 West County            2:22.94  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaw, Grace                9 Windsor                1:03.29    5   
  2 Tran, Jasmine              9 West County            1:05.59    3   
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borba, Eddie              12 West County              51.09    5   
  2 Ramirez, Aizik             9 West County              52.47    3   
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNatt, Emma              12 West County              51.55    5   
  2 Dalton, Brooke            10 Windsor                  55.07    3   
  3 Baptista, Jasmin          11 West County              55.17    1   
  4 Marquez, Elena             9 West County              55.77  
  5 Gutano, Victoria          10 Windsor                  58.97  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dierke, Ethan             12 West County              40.51    5, Prep best   
  2 Peña Pérez, Dylan         12 West County              49.29    3   
  3 Logue, Patrick            10 Windsor                  52.73    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Campos, Isabella          10 West County              30.94  -3.8   5   
  2 Gipson, Kenbria           10 West County              32.21  -3.8   3   
  3 Tucker, Prissilla         12 Windsor                  33.51  -3.8   1   
  4 Burrows, Reygan            9 West County              34.10  -3.8 
  5 VanArtsdalen, Lauren      10 Windsor                  34.70  -3.8 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Liam               11 West County              26.91  -1.6  1   5   
  2 Kofahl, Theo              10 Windsor                  28.16  -2.1  2   3   
  3 Hansen, Drew              10 Windsor                  28.53  -1.6  1   1   
  4 McKnight, Benjamin         9 West County              29.71  -1.6  1 
  5 Cataraha-Berry, Kai        9 West County              29.76  -2.1  2 
  6 Hirayama, Jayden           9 Windsor                  30.03  -1.6  1 
  7 Gay, Jaiden               10 Windsor                  30.18  -1.6  1 
  8 Woodcock, Andrew          10 Windsor                  30.76  -2.1  2 
  9 Rust, Lucas                9 Windsor                  32.60  -2.1  2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 King, Elena               11 West County              28.03  -1.7  1   5   
  2 Shaw, Madison             10 Windsor                  30.05  -1.7  1   3   
  3 Morasch, Karis            10 West County              30.28  -1.7  1   1   
  4 DePaola, Santia           11 West County              30.58  -2.1  2 
  5 Jolliff, Emma              9 Windsor                  30.68  -1.7  1 
  6 Ratliff, Lily              9 Windsor                  31.82  -2.1  2 
  7 Henry, Brianna            11 Windsor                  32.83  -2.1  2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Arendt, Dylan             10 West County              24.43  -1.0  2   5   
  2 Santos, George            12 West County              24.68  -1.0  2   3   
  3 Fernando, Kerry           10 Windsor                  24.93  -1.0  2   1   
  4 Keglar, Kevin             12 Windsor                  25.63  -1.0  2 
  5 Kingwell, August          10 Windsor                  25.78  -3.5  1 
  6 Erickson, Gunnar          10 Windsor                  25.97  -3.5  1 
  7 Jolliff, Andrew           10 Windsor                  26.77  -3.5  1 
  8 Gonsalves, Antonio         9 Windsor                  27.69  -3.5  1 
  9 Woolman, Preston           9 Windsor                  28.17  -3.5  1 
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barney, Cole               9 Windsor               12:25.72    5   
  2 Schluter, Marcus          10 West County           14:07.47    3   
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chung, Lilja              12 Windsor               11:38.76    5   
  2 Harris, Rosemary          10 West County           12:32.01    3   
  3 Yob, Isabela              11 West County           12:56.52    1   
  4 Anderson, Vanessa         12 Windsor               14:07.47  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neargarder, Ben           12 West County           10:29.29    5   
  2 Theiss, Tallen            12 Windsor               11:03.47    3   
  3 Gaylord, Cormac            9 West County           11:18.72    1   
  4 Finegan, Aiden            12 West County           11:52.97  
  5 Weng, Maddox              12 Windsor               12:05.45  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West County  'A'                                    4:58.06    5   
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West County  'A'                                    4:21.11    5   
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West County  'A'                                    4:17.59    5   
     1) King, Elena 11                  2) Marquez, Elena 9               
     3) McNatt, Emma 12                 4) Dawson, Carolina 12            
  2 Windsor  'A'                                        4:44.85  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Windsor  'A'                                        3:45.41    5   
  2 West County  'A'                                    3:48.60  
     1) Arendt, Dylan 10                2) Peña Pérez, Dylan 12           
     3) Voss, William 11                4) Solano, Canyon 12              
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Populin, Gaia             11 Windsor                4-04.00    5   
  2 Theiss, Keira             10 Windsor                4-00.00    3   
  3 Gutano, Victoria          10 Windsor                3-08.00    1   
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avila, Tatiana            11 West County            4-10.00    5   
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley, Owen               10 West County            5-04.00    5   
  2 Logue, Patrick            10 Windsor                5-02.00    3   
  3 Jolliff, Andrew           10 Windsor                5-02.00    1   
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Liam               11 West County            7-06.00    5   
 
Event 47  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fassett, Sienna           12 West County            7-06.00    5   
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Marks do not count, low pit
  1 Campos, Isabella          10 West County           13-00.00   NWI   5   
  2 Tucker, Prissilla         12 Windsor               11-08.00   NWI   3   
  3 Foszcz, Emma               9 West County           10-10.50   NWI   1   
  4 Weber, Rose               10 Windsor               10-05.75   NWI 
 
Event 50  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Marks do not count, low pit
  1 Ramirez, Aizik             9 West County           16-00.00   NWI   5   
  2 Borba, Eddie              12 West County           15-05.50   NWI   3   
 
Event 51  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Marks do not count, low pit
  1 Avila, Tatiana            11 West County           16-01.75   NWI   5   
  2 Ferrera, Denali           12 West County           15-07.75   NWI   3   
  3 Shaw, Madison             10 Windsor               13-02.00   NWI   1   
  4 Theiss, Keira             10 Windsor               12-10.25   NWI 
  5 Foszcz, Alexandra         11 West County           12-06.50   NWI 
  6 Populin, Gaia             11 Windsor               12-03.50   NWI 
  7 Ferrer, Laura             12 Windsor               12-03.00   NWI 
  8 Dalton, Brooke            10 Windsor               12-00.00   NWI 
  9 Gutano, Victoria          10 Windsor               10-11.25   NWI 
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Marks do not count, low pit
  1 Dierke, Ethan             12 West County           18-07.00   NWI   5   
  2 Foley, Owen               10 West County           17-05.25   NWI   3   
  3 Pietrok, Max              12 Windsor               16-11.25   NWI   1   
  4 Broadbent-Bell, Marin     11 West County           16-04.50   NWI 
  5 Kingwell, August          10 Windsor               14-11.00   NWI 
  6 Grassl, Luke              12 Windsor               14-01.50   NWI 
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Marks do not count, low pit
  1 Theiss, Keira             10 Windsor               26-09.00   NWI   5   
 
Event 54  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Marks do not count, low pit
  1 Kellar, Brett             11 West County           29-07.75   NWI   5   
 
Event 55  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Marks do not count, low pit
  1 Ferrera, Denali           12 West County           31-10.25   NWI   5   
  2 Avila, Tatiana            11 West County           31-09.75   NWI   3   
  3 Morasch, Karis            10 West County           31-07.75   NWI   1   
  4 Foszcz, Alexandra         11 West County           29-11.25   NWI 
  5 Ferrer, Laura             12 Windsor               29-02.75   NWI 
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Marks do not count, low pit
  1 Dierke, Ethan             12 West County           33-10.25   NWI   5   
  2 Broadbent-Bell, Marin     11 West County           33-03.75   NWI   3   
  3 Grassl, Luke              12 Windsor               31-08.00   NWI   1   
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montiel, Siena            12 West County              72-02    5   
  2 Sintive, Clemence         12 Windsor                  60-10    3   
  3 Conzoneri, Aurora         12 Windsor                  58-03    1   
  4 Gonsalves, Cesaria        11 Windsor                  58-00  
  5 Anderson, Vanessa         12 Windsor                  55-08  
  6 Foszcz, Emma               9 West County              54-02  
  7 Andrew, Alexis            11 West County              51-11  
 
Event 58  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nicholas        10 West County             101-02    5   
  2 Kofahl, Jack              11 Windsor                  79-09    3   
  3 Waldo, Calum              11 West County              77-10    1   
  4 Anderson, Zach            10 Windsor                  66-10  
  5 Pruitt, Cadel             10 Windsor                  62-00  
  5 Rust, Lucas                9 Windsor                  62-00  
 
Event 59  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roan, Ellie               12 West County             113-10    5   
  2 Foszcz, Alexandra         11 West County              96-06    3   
  3 Burger, Savannah          12 Windsor                  85-09    1   
  4 Avila, Cassidy            10 West County              69-05  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fraser, Hudson            12 West County             120-11    5   
  2 Grassl, Luke              12 Windsor                 109-05    3   
  3 Rodrigues, Isaac          12 West County              99-04    1   
  4 Fox, Brenden              12 West County              86-07  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaw, Grace                9 Windsor               26-01.75    5   
  2 Montiel, Siena            12 West County           24-06.25    3   
  3 Petros, Mariana           12 Windsor               21-11.75    1   
  4 Andrew, Alexis            11 West County           20-10.50  
  5 Anderson, Vanessa         12 Windsor               20-08.50  
  6 Foszcz, Emma               9 West County           20-03.25  
  7 Conzoneri, Aurora         12 Windsor               20-01.25  
  8 Gonsalves, Cesaria        11 Windsor               19-07.00  
 
Event 62  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nicholas        10 West County           34-05.00    5   
  2 Rust, Lucas                9 Windsor               30-03.75    3   
  3 Kofahl, Jack              11 Windsor               29-02.00    1   
  4 Waldo, Calum              11 West County           26-10.50  
  5 Anderson, Zach            10 Windsor               26-05.50  
  6 Pruitt, Cadel             10 Windsor               25-03.00  
 
Event 63  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roan, Ellie               12 West County           37-03.75    5, Prep best   
  2 Burger, Savannah          12 Windsor               31-06.00    3   
  3 Foszcz, Alexandra         11 West County           28-08.00    1   
  4 Avila, Cassidy            10 West County           24-09.00  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fraser, Hudson            12 West County           40-01.25    5   
  2 Grassl, Luke              12 Windsor               38-05.50    3   
  3 Fox, Brenden              12 West County           36-08.75    1   
  4 Rodrigues, Isaac          12 West County           32-08.50  
  5 Gonsalves, Antonio         9 Windsor               25-07.75  
 

Montgomery at Santa Rosa

446 Lucid photos from Montgomery at Santa Rosa
VB
Santa Rosa 85, Montgomery 50

100
First Name Last Name School Heat Wind
Elijah Hansen SRHS 11.30 1 1.7
Joseph Bowser MHS 11.68 1 1.7
Justin Lorenzo MHS 11.87 1 1.7
Curtis Kovacevich SRHS 12.01 1 1.7
Quentin Perez MHS 12.20 1 1.7
Anmol Singh SRHS 12.28 1 1.7
Valentine Benz SRHS 12.38 1 1.7
Jesus Lopez Vega SRHS 12.58 2 0.2
Cooper Lee SRHS 12.59 2 0.2
Talan Patrick SRHS 12.60 2 0.2
Elyon Arefaine MHS 12.79 2 0.2
Kristofer Torres-Lebeau MHS 13.12 2 0.2
Daniel Hockert SRHS 13.27 2 0.2
Emilio Rodriguez Gonzalez MHS 13.45 1 1.7

200
Eliljah Hansen SRHS 23.28 1 0.4, FAT Prep best
Joseph Bowser MHS 23.51 1 0.4
Darius Prince SRHS 24.05 1 0.4
Patrick Schott SRHS 24.13 2 0.1
Cole Ouimette SRHS 25.01 2 0.1
Diego Robledo SRHS 25.06 2 0.1
Quentin Perez MHS 25.19 1 0.4
Anmol Singh SRHS 25.25 1 0.4
Braedon Josephs SRHS 25.49 2 0.1
Valentine Benz SRHS 25.55 1 0.4
Talan Patrick SRHS 25.77 2 0.1
Cooper Lee SRHS 25.82 2 0.1
Jesus Lopez Vega SRHS 25.91 2 0.1
Austin Brusco MHS 26.98 1 0.4
Kristofer Torres-Lebeau MHS 27.28 1 0.4

400
Dylan Mooney SRHS M 51.32, Prep best
Patrick Schott SRHS M 54.40
Darius Prince SRHS M 54.64
Cadel Sacher SRHS M 56.41
Diego Robledo SRHS M 56.97
Austin Gunter MHS M 57.71

800
Dylan Mooney SRHS M 02:08.7
Benjamin Dethlefsen SRHS M 02:09.1
Theodore Broome SRHS M 02:11.5
Ryan LaFrance MHS M 02:11.9
Lucas Morthole MHS M 02.15.8
James Schott SRHS M 02:16.6
Dylan Phillips SRHS M 02:18.2
Justin Garcia-Diaz SRHS M 02:19.2
Max Azevedo MHS M 02:20.3

1600
Andrew Stevens SRHS M 04:39.14
Sebastian Bohn SRHS M 04:48.26
James Schott SRHS M 04:49.68
Lucas Morthole MHS M 04:55.55
Max Azevedo MHS M 05:01.66
Adam Joseph SRHS M 05:11.34

3200
Andrew Stevens SRHS M 10:25.1
Graham Gregory MHS M 10:43.6
Sebastian Bohn SRHS M 10:49.1
Ome Zuniga SRHS M 10:50.4
Lucas Morthole MHS M 11:31.6
Max Azevedo MHS M 11:51.8

110HH
Alexander Manning SRHS 14.7 3.4, Prep best
Nathan Fifer MHS 16.8 3.4
Xander Newman MHS 18.0 3.4
Elyon Arefaine MHS 18.1 3.4

300IH
Alexander Manning SRHS M 43.85
Elias Winkelman SRHS M 44.63
Xander Newman MHS M 44.94
Elyon Arefaine MHS M 48.35

400R
SRHS 44.54, NBL leader
MHS 45.85

1600R
SRHS 03:40.3
SRHS 03:55
MHS 04:02.1

HJ
Nathan Fifer MHS M 6.0
Elijah Hansen SRHS M 6.0
Max Bessire MHS M 5.04
Alexander Manning SRHS M 5.04
Talan Patrick SRHS M 5.0

PV
Jonathan Lacefield MHS M 10.0
Elias Winkelman SRHS M 9.0

LJ
Kristofer Adams MHS M 18.09.25
Nathan Fifer MHS M 17.11.25
Ryan LaFrance MHS M 17.10.05
Braedon Josephs SRHS M 17.05
Justin Lorenzo MHS M 17.05
Diego Robledo SRHS M 16.08.75
Austin Brusco MHS M 16.01.5
Alfonso Ortega Rodriguez MHS M 14.07.75
Mason Farrell-DeGuia MHS M 13.03.5

TJ
Nathan Fifer MHS M 36.04.75
Justin Lorenzo MHS M 35.03.75
Kristofer Adams MHS M 35.11
Talan Patrick SRHS M 33.02.5
Cooper Lee SRHS M 32.11.75
Austin Brusco MHS M 32.09

SP
Jordan Zamora SRHS M 46.01.5
Conor Grace SRHS M 39.05
Karsen Glattfelder MHS M 39.01.5
Stephen O’Sullivan SRHS M 38.09.5
Jason Warner MHS M 38.01
Nolan Gulbransen MHS M 34.01.5
Adan Lemus SRHS M 32.04
Alfonso Orteg MHS M 30.10
Max Bessire MHS M 28.03.75

DT
Jason Warner MHS M 128.06
Jordan Zamora SRHS M 126.03
Conor Grace SRHS M 105.06
Karsen Glattfelder MHS M 103.05
Nolan Gulbransen MHS M 102.02
Cooper Lee SRHS M 100.07
Adan Lemus SRHS M 97.07
Stephen O’Sullivan SRHS M 91.01
Adam Joseph SRHS M 86.09

VG
Santa Rosa 94, Montgomery 42

100
First Name Last Name School Heat Wind
Kassidy Schroth SRHS 12.61 1 1.0
Diana Valencia Dimas SRHS 13.88 1 1.0
Carlene Malone MHS 13.89 1 1.0
Ysabella Roscyl Galisanao SRHS 13.90 1 1.0
Darina Ballard MHS 13.94 1 1.0
Gracie Fisher-Pappas SRHS 14.26 1 1.0
Kate Townsend SRHS 14.44 2 0.3
Jamie Gage MHS 14.71 1 1.0
Lilyanna Sloat SRHS 15.65 2 0.3

200
Kassidy Schroth SRHS 26.07 1 0.1, Prep best
Elizabeth Beiswanger MHS 27.73 1 0.1
Kate Townsend SRHS 27.93 1 0.1
Ysabella Roscyl Galisanao SRHS 28.92 1 0.1
Darina Ballard MHS 29.17 1 0.1
Diana Valencia Dimas SRHS 29.17 1 0.1
Carlene Malone MHS 29.79 1 0.1
Gracie Fisher-Pappas SRHS 30.34 2 0.7
Dacey-Faye Howe SRHS 31.10 2 0.7
Auriane Teri SRHS 31.81 2 0.7

400
Maiya Wienert Bardell SRHS F 01:04.94
Michela Garey SRHS F 01:06.32
Lydia Markoff SRHS F 01:14.13

800
Hanne Thomsen MHS F 02:21.3
Lola Cook SRHS F 02:34.2
Seelah Kittelstrom MHS F 02:38.0
Hope Martin MHS F 02:40.3
Camille Newhall SRHS F 02:41.5
Miriam Landau-Camarillo MHS F 02:45.5

1600
Hanne Thomsen MHS F 05:07.8
Seelah Kittelstrom MHS F 05:31.0
Olivia House SRHS F 05:31.5
Hope Martin MHS F 05:47.2
Tara Elsa SRHS F 06:02.3
Miriam Landau-Camarillo MHS F 06:07.8
Sydney Stroud MHS F 06:17.2
Hailey Corey SRHS F 06:43.4

3200
Olivia House SRHS F 11:59.06
Seelah Kittelstrom MHS F 11:59.09
Camille Newhall SRHS F 12:42.48
Leah Cederborg SRHS F 12:54.19
Hanne Thomsen MHS F 13:39.70
Sydney Stroud MHS F 13:40.76

100HH
Cocome McKamey SRHS 15.44 3.7
Fayola Beck MHS 17.58 3.7
Natalie Wilmarth MHS 17.78 3.7
Julia Garey SRHS 18.26 3.7
Eva Abert SRHS 18.84 3.7
Jamie Gage MHS 20.43 3.7
Auriane Teri SRHS 22.79 3.7

300LH
Cocome McKamey SRHS F 47.6
Fayola Beck MHS F 52.3
Eva Abert SRHS F 54.2
Julia Garey SRHS F 54.8

400R
SRHS 52.3
MHS 53.9

1600R
SRHS 04:29.9

HJ
Cocome McKamey SRHS F 4.08
Maiya Wienert Bardell SRHS F 4.02
Leah Cederborg SRHS F 4.00
Lilyanna Sloat SRHS F 4.00
Michela Garey SRHS F 4.00

PV
Jasmine Alapa SRHS F 9.06
Amrie Lacefield MHS F 8.0
Diana Valencia Dimas SRHS F 7.06
Dacey-Faye Howe SRHS F 7.06
Hailey Corey SRHS F 7.0
Michela Garey SRHS F 7.0

LJ
Elizabeth Beiswanger MHS F 15.07.5
Maiya Wienert Bardell SRHS F 15.06.25
Auriane Teri SRHS F 13.06
Dacey-Faye Howe SRHS F 13.02.25
Lilyanna Sloat SRHS F 11.05

TJ
Cocome McKamey SRHS F 34.02.5
Hailey Corey SRHS F 28.10.0
Fayola Beck MHS F 28.09.25
Auriane Teri SRHS F 28.01.0
Eva Abert SRHS F 26.10.5

SP
Elizabeth Beiswanger MHS F 29.09.5
Megan Walker SRHS F 28.01.0
Sofia Henderson SRHS F 26.03.0
Anaiya Agbayani SRHS F 24.05.0

DT
Sofia Henderson SRHS F 113.0
Megan Walker SRHS F 89.09
Katherine Cornelius SRHS F 69.0
Anaiya Agbayani SRHS F 66.08
Elizabeth Beiswanger MHS F 64.03
Tara Elsa SRHS F 62.02

JVB
Santa Rosa 73, Montgomery 26

100
Jalen Chan SRHS 12.21 1 3.5
Riley Hallin MHS 12.81 1 3.5
Nathan Ponce MHS 13.12 1 3.5
Noah Switzer MHS 13.22 1 3.5
Glencarlo Sibbu MHS 13.25 1 3.5
August Gessell MHS 13.08 2 1.8
Khilil Shabazz-Hubbart MHS 13.30 2 1.8
Christopher Gutierrez SRHS 13.31 1 3.5
Mateo Marin Jimenez MHS 13.38 2 1.8
Jesse Rodriguez Farias MHS 13.50 2 1.8
Lucas Estrada MHS 13.71 1 3.5
Isaac Mulder SRHS 13.88 1 3.5
Angelo Reyes MHS 14.33 2 1.8
Giancarlo Quattrocchi MHS 14.39 2 1.8
Jesus Paredes-Gutierrez SRHS 14.40 2 1.8
Owen Jones MHS 14.89 2 1.8

200
Jalen Chan SRHS 26.14 1 3.4
Riley Hallin MHS 26.75 1 3.4
August Gessell MHS 26.95 2 1.3
Eric Rodriguez SRHS 27.18 2 1.3
Christopher Gutierrez SRHS 27.44 1 3.4
Mateo Marin Jimenez MHS 27.89 1 3.4
Nathan Ponce MHS 27.93 1 3.4
Zion Radford SRHS 27.99 1 3.4
Isaac Mulder SRHS 29.03 1 3.4
Lucas Estrada MHS 29.14 1 3.4
Angelo Reyes MHS 29.48 2 1.3
Ryan Yeager MHS 30.19 2 1.3
Giancarlo Quattrocchi MHS 30.46 2 1.3
Owen Jones MHS 30.74 2 1.3

400
Eric Rodriguez SRHS M 01:06.8
Zion Radford SRHS M 01:08.3
Jesse Rodriguez Farias MHS M 01:13.7

800
none

1600
Bodhi Finnerty MHS M 05:45.15

3200
Holden Williams SRHS M 11:15.0
Cyrus Gentry SRHS M 11:16.9
Michael Spears SRHS M 11:19.3
Isaac Feleay SRHS M 11:36.1
Gavin Moore SRHS M 11:39.3
Levi Cook SRHS M 11:41.4
Mason Gaspar SRHS M 11:52.6
Kendrick Martinez Cruz SRHS M 12:27.6
Bodhi Finnerty MHS M 12:50.9

110HH
Mason Gaspar SRHS 21.60 0.9
Tyler Crosson SRHS 22.54 0.9

300IH
none

400R
SRHS 49.6
MHS DQ

1600R
SRHS 04:21.6
SRHS 04:25.9

HJ
Hunter Ellisen MHS M 4.06

PV
Gavin Moore SRHS M 9.0
Tyler Crosson SRHS M 8.06

LJ
Tyler Crosson SRHS M 15.03.5
Isaac Mulder SRHS M 14.11
Jordan Perkins MHS M 14.05.25
Joshua Jensen MHS M 14.03.25
Hunter Ellisen MHS M 13.11.5
Jadon Black MHS M 13.07.5
Giancarlo Quattrocchi MHS M 13.06.25
Khilil Shabazz-Hubbart MHS M 13.00.5

TJ
none

SP
Tristan Liggett SRHS M 30.07.5
Nicholas George MHS M 29.03.5
Jesus Paredes-Gutierrez SRHS M 26.09.5
Hunter Ellisen MHS M 25.00.25
Joshua Jensen MHS M 26.06
Noah Switzer MHS M 22.08

DT
Tristan Liggett SRHS M 83.10
Nicholas George MHS M 82.01
Mason Gaspar SRHS M 68.08
Hunter Ellisen MHS M 64.07
Joshua Jensen MHS M 62.02
Noah Switzer MHS M 58.03
Ryan Yeager MHS M 41.02

JVG
Santa Rosa 93, Montgomery 20

100
Sadie Sanders MHS 13.51 1 1.6
Katelynn Anderson MHS 14.24 1 1.6
Ysabelle Sibbu MHS 15.07 1 1.6
Kate Wallace SRHS 15.10 1 1.6
Thailyn Davenport SRHS 15.22 1 1.6
Cheyann Cena SRHS 15.23 1 1.6
Shayla Sowerby SRHS 15.40 2 0.1
Liliana Villafana MHS 15.91 1 1.6
Betzy Dominguez SRHS 16.08 2 0.1
Violet Bowser SRHS 16.14 1 1.6
Brynn Begley SRHS 16.32 2 0.1
Talia Brayton SRHS 16.51 2 0.1
Mary Heuer SRHS 16.78 2 0.1
Yvette Ojeda Jimenez SRHS 16.94 2 0.1
Keelyn Walker SRHS 17.49 2 0.1

200
Katelynn Anderson MHS 29.62 1 1.8
Ruby Trione SRHS 29.84 1 1.8
Cheyann Cena SRHS 31.34 1 1.8
Violet Bowser SRHS 31.72 1 1.8
Jasmin Orozco Abonce SRHS 31.97 1 1.8
Kristi Smith SRHS 32.43 2 0.9
Mariana Eakle SRHS 32.52 1 1.8
Thailyn Davenport SRHS 33.07 1 1.8
Shayla Sowerby SRHS 34.00 1 1.8
Mary Heuer SRHS 35.55 2 0.9
Yvette Ojeda Jimenez SRHS 36.07 2 0.9
Keelyn Walker SRHS 36.99 2 0.9

400
Smith SRHS F 01:11.6
Eakle SRHS F 01:12.6
Orozco Abonce SRHS F 01:13.3

800
Gavriella Geffner SRHS F 02:56.4
Madeline Chu SRHS F 03:06.0
Krista Chesley SRHS F 03:16.4
Katherine Thomas MHS F 03:33.3

1600
Gavriella Geffner SRHS F 06:14.3
Madeline Chu SRHS F 06:49.4
Krista Chesley SRHS F 06:56.8
Sydney Gamble SRHS F 0:07:31

3200
Cooper Arseneau SRHS F 13:23.09
Sydney Gamble SRHS F 16:03.61

100HH
Kate Wallace SRHS 22.5 3.7

300LH
Kate Wallace SRHS F 58.20

400R
SRHS 57.44

1600R
SRHS 4:55.30

HJ
Talia Brayton SRHS F 4.02

PV
Talia Brayton SRHS F 6.06
Cooper Arseneau SRHS F 6.0

LJ
Sadie Sanders MHS F 15.04.5
Betzy Dominguez SRHS F 11.02.5
Garcia Moyado Angela MHS F 10.10.75
Gavriella Geffner SRHS F 10.05.5
Shayla Sowerby SRHS F 10.03.5
Keelyn Walker SRHS F 10.02.5
Yvette Ojeda Jiminez SRHS F 9.00.5

TJ
none

SP
Julia Sanabria SRHS F 21.01.5
Krista Chesley SRHS F 20.02.5
Daisy Solis SRHS F 18.02
Christina Ingle SRHS F 18.01
Angela Garcia Moyado MHS F 18.00.5
Liliana Villafana MHS F 16.00
Katherine Thomas MHS F 15.10.5
Kristi Smith SRHS F 14.07

DT
Tristan Liggett SRHS M 83.10
Nicholas George MHS M 82.01
Mason Gaspar SRHS M 68.08
Hunter Ellisen MHS M 64.07
Joshua Jensen MHS M 62.02
Noah Switzer MHS M 58.03
Ryan Yeager MHS M 41.02

Maria Carrillo at Piner

     Varsity Boys
    1) Maria Carrillo              87        2) Piner                      40

    Varsity Girls
    1) Maria Carrillo             122        2) Piner                      12

     Junior Varsity Boys
    1) Maria Carrillo              73        2) Piner                      36

     Junior Varsity Girls
    1) Maria Carrillo              74        2) Piner                      25


Event 11  Girls 4x100 Yard Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                            58.61    5
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Yard Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piner  'A'                                                     51.9    5   
  2 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                            53.1         
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maria Carrillo  'C'                                            49.66, Prep best, =18th All-Time
  2 Maria Carrillo  'B'                                            53.60
  3 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                            56.33
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maria Carrillo  'B'                                            44.8, NBL leader    
  2 Piner  'A'                                                     48.0
  3 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                            48.3
  4 Maria Carrillo  'C'                                            49.3
Event 21  Girls 1600 Yard Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera Arevalo, Sara      12 Maria Carrillo                  6:27.4    5   
  2 Nguyen, Han               10 Piner                           7:07.2    3    
Event 22  Boys 1600 Yard Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hakola, Justin            11 Maria Carrillo                  5:02.73    5
  2 Hong, Ken                 10 Piner                           7:31.50    3
  3 Hernandez, Jairo           9 Piner                           7:32.09    1
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carra, Mia                10 Maria Carrillo                  5:37.1    5   
  2 Schubert, Carley           9 Maria Carrillo                  5:43.5    3
  3 Leibinger, Zoe             9 Maria Carrillo                  5:52.1    1
  4 Moe, Kira                 10 Maria Carrillo                  5:55.4
  5 Johnson, Kristianna       12 Piner                           6:04.4
  6 Choe, Emma                10 Piner                           6:54.6

Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jared              11 Piner                           4:50.77    5
  2 Nacouzi, Rami             11 Maria Carrillo                  4:52.25    3
  3 Sanderson, Grant          10 Maria Carrillo                  4:54.84    1
  4 Gross, Lawrence           10 Maria Carrillo                  5:00.89
  5 Erickson, Carter          12 Piner                           5:02.01
  6 Cano, Ruben               12 Piner                           5:27.95
  7 Toig, Johnathon           10 Maria Carrillo                  5:44.44
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Robert, NJ                11 Piner                             16.96  -1.6   5
  2 Ong, Alexander            11 Maria Carrillo                    17.81  -1.6   3
  3 Jepson, James             10 Maria Carrillo                    19.47  -1.6   1
  4 Conner, Shaun             10 Piner                             19.96  -1.6
  5 Sadorra, Derek            11 Piner                             20.37  -1.6
Event 32  Boys 110 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Martin            9 Piner                             19.69  -1.3   5
  2 Ballinas, Junior          10 Piner                             21.62  -1.3   3
  3 Donlon, Matthew            9 Maria Carrillo                    21.67  -1.3   1
Event 33  Girls 110 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kapustka, Reese           10 Maria Carrillo                    22.16  -2.1   5
  2 Trif, Nora                10 Maria Carrillo                    23.63  -2.1   3
  3 Hughes, Sophia            10 Maria Carrillo                    24.35  -2.1   1
  4 Schmidt, Josalyn          11 Piner                             25.02  -2.1
Event 34  Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Alyssa              12 Maria Carrillo                    18.08  -1.2   5
  2 Domasz, Niki              11 Piner                             19.83  -1.2   3
  3 Caballero-Luna, Jasmine   10 Piner                             20.05  -1.2   1
  4 Neang, Mony               10 Piner                             23.14  -1.2
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prather, Allison           9 Maria Carrillo                  1:10.05    5
  2 Calderon-Jimenez, Amy      9 Maria Carrillo                  1:14.71    3
  3 Hernandez Contreras, Ais  10 Maria Carrillo                  1:15.96    1
  4 Gunderson, Grace           9 Maria Carrillo                  1:16.45
  5 Clawson, Taylor            9 Maria Carrillo                  1:18.92
  6 Caesare, Marissa          10 Maria Carrillo                  1:18.96
  7 Campos Carmona, Dalila     9 Maria Carrillo                  1:20.5         
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egerton, Elliott           9 Maria Carrillo                  1:00.06    5
  2 Terrell, Gabriel          11 Maria Carrillo                  1:04.67    3
  3 Flores, Isaiah            10 Maria Carrillo                  1:09.42    1
  4 Vasquez, Antolin             Maria Carrillo                  1:12.51
  5 Charest, Tatum             9 Maria Carrillo                  1:17.93
  6 Hernandez, Jairo           9 Piner                           1:29.57
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeMange, Elianah          11 Maria Carrillo                    59.43   2   5
  2 Mattice, Vivien           12 Maria Carrillo                  1:05.70   1   3
  3 Chong, Ella               11 Maria Carrillo                  1:07.00   1   1
  4 Malm, Kylie               10 Maria Carrillo                  1:07.18   2
  5 Taylor, Rebekah           11 Maria Carrillo                  1:08.62   2
  6 Schubert, Carley           9 Maria Carrillo                  1:08.70   1
  7 McGarva, Nola             10 Maria Carrillo                  1:09.64   1
  8 Choe, Katherine            9 Maria Carrillo                  1:13.09   1
 -- Moore, Dylan              12 Maria Carrillo                       DQ   2
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peralta Fernandez, Fabia  12 Maria Carrillo                    52.94    5
  2 Canseco Hernandez, Franc  12 Maria Carrillo                    57.51    3
  3 Henkel, Jamon             10 Maria Carrillo                    58.45    1
  4 Luong, Andrew              9 Piner                             59.16
Event 51  Girls 100 Yard Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sannar, Jenna              9 Maria Carrillo                    14.94  +0.0  1   5
  2 Kapustka, Allison          9 Maria Carrillo                    15.12  +0.0  1   3
  3 Torres, Kameryn            9 Piner                             15.30  +0.0  1   1
  4 McFarland, Tiffany        10 Maria Carrillo                    15.66  -3.0  2
  5 Ramirez-Luna, Perla        9 Piner                             15.66  +0.0  1
  6 Mosqueda Damian, Mireya   10 Piner                             15.75  +0.0  1
  6 Baker, Emily               9 Maria Carrillo                    15.75  +0.0  1
  8 Fahnbulleh, Taiye          9 Maria Carrillo                    15.88  -3.0  2
  9 Voit, Grace                9 Maria Carrillo                    16.02  +0.0  1
 10 Garza, Julia              10 Maria Carrillo                    16.38  -1.4  3
 11 Chisler, Zoe               9 Maria Carrillo                    16.46  -3.0  2
 12 Goodrich, Grace            9 Maria Carrillo                    16.51  -1.4  3
 13 Farrell, Leah              9 Piner                             16.60  +0.0  1
 14 Higgins, Josie            10 Maria Carrillo                    17.32  -3.0  2
 15 Campos Carmona, Dalila     9 Maria Carrillo                    17.54  -1.4  3
 16 Kapustka, Reese           10 Maria Carrillo                    17.58  -3.0  2
 17 Paris, Maya                9 Maria Carrillo                    17.90  -1.4  3
Event 52  Boys 100 Yard Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Azariel            9 Piner                             13.51  -1.2  2   5
  2 Conti, Tilio               9 Maria Carrillo                    14.22  -1.2  2   3
  3 Ong, Jeffrey               9 Maria Carrillo                    14.28  -1.8  1   1
  4 Hernandez-Fernandez, Ian   9 Maria Carrillo                    14.31  -1.2  2
  5 Vasquez, Antolin             Maria Carrillo                    14.36  -1.8  1
  6 Siador, Isaiah            10 Piner                             14.45  -1.2  2
  7 Masuno, Connor             9 Maria Carrillo                    14.49  -1.2  2
  8 Teng, Oscar                9 Maria Carrillo                    14.58  -1.2  2
  9 Anderson, Jake             9 Maria Carrillo                    14.68  -1.8  1
 10 Charest, Tatum             9 Maria Carrillo                    15.93  -1.8  1
 11 Peschken, Major           10 Maria Carrillo                    17.32  -1.8  1
 12 Tran, Nhan                 9 Maria Carrillo                    17.90  -1.8  1
 13 Henningsen, James          9 Maria Carrillo                    19.20  -1.8  1
Event 53  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kathryn         11 Maria Carrillo                    13.38  -1.4  1   5
  2 Bronston, Bailey          11 Maria Carrillo                    13.61  -1.4  1   3
  3 Moore, Emma               10 Maria Carrillo                    14.10  -0.5  2   1
  4 Kwong, Carlyana           10 Maria Carrillo                    14.19  -0.5  2
  5 Woicicki, Bella            9 Maria Carrillo                    14.37  -1.4  1
  6 Basham, Delaney           10 Maria Carrillo                    14.41  -0.5  2
  7 Domasz, Niki              11 Piner                             14.55  -1.4  1
  8 McMinn, Paris             12 Maria Carrillo                    14.86  -0.5  2
  9 Delgado, Sophia           11 Maria Carrillo                    14.95  -0.5  2
 10 Morley, Gemma             11 Maria Carrillo                    15.44  -0.5  2
 11 Ruiz Hernandez, Naomi     10 Piner                             16.11  -1.4  1
Event 54  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Jai                 11 Maria Carrillo                    11.72  -2.3  1   5
  2 Bocalig, Ethan            12 Maria Carrillo                    12.44  -2.3  1   3
  3 Lewis, Hunter             12 Piner                             12.66  -2.3  1   1
  4 Olsen, Wyatt              10 Maria Carrillo                    12.71  -2.3  1
  5 Conner, Shaun             10 Piner                             12.84  -2.3  1
  6 Nunez, Matthew            10 Maria Carrillo                    12.93  -1.8  2
  6 Torres, Yahir             11 Piner                             12.93  -2.3  1
  8 Holiday, Nehemiah         10 Maria Carrillo                    13.06  -2.3  1
  9 Gage, Miles               11 Maria Carrillo                    13.11  -1.8  2
 10 Wei, Kevin                10 Maria Carrillo                    13.24  -1.8  2
 11 Winters, Cannon           10 Maria Carrillo                    13.47  -1.8  2
 12 Sihota, Lucas              9 Maria Carrillo                    13.51  -1.8  2
 13 Johnston, Miles            9 Maria Carrillo                    13.56  -1.8  2

Event 61  Girls 800 Yard Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feng, Natalie             10 Maria Carrillo                  2:52.41    5
  2 Lustberg, Rachel           9 Maria Carrillo                  2:53.17    3
  3 Donohue, Aliyah            9 Maria Carrillo                  2:55.46    1
  4 Marron, Cielo              9 Maria Carrillo                  2:55.55
  5 Paris, Maya                9 Maria Carrillo                  3:04.73
  6 Bisbee, Catherine          9 Maria Carrillo                  3:10.02
  7 Rivera-Hoagland, Josephi  11 Maria Carrillo                  3:15.48
Event 62  Boys 800 Yard Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newton, Gavin             10 Maria Carrillo                  2:23.02    5
  2 Dave, Kapil                9 Maria Carrillo                  2:26.20    3
  3 Toig, Johnathon           10 Maria Carrillo                  2:39.33    1
  4 Flores, Isaiah            10 Maria Carrillo                  2:41.34
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattice, Vivien           12 Maria Carrillo                  2:38.08    5
  2 Cregan, Brooke            12 Maria Carrillo                  2:41.08    3
  3 Szczekocki, Brooke         9 Maria Carrillo                  2:41.62    1
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jared              11 Piner                           2:05.46    5
  2 Ward, Bryce               11 Piner                           2:12.99    3
  3 Mello, Donald             10 Maria Carrillo                  2:18.10    1
  4 Mattice, Deion            10 Maria Carrillo                  2:19.48
  5 Conti, Dominick           10 Maria Carrillo                  2:24.37
Event 71  Girls 300 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sophia            10 Maria Carrillo                  1:05.12    5
  2 Schmidt, Josalyn          11 Piner                           1:07.45    3
  3 Trif, Nora                10 Maria Carrillo                  1:08.52    1
  4 Kapustka, Reese           10 Maria Carrillo                  1:09.42
Event 72  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Alyssa              12 Maria Carrillo                    51.77    5
  2 Cuniberti, Lily           10 Maria Carrillo                    57.86    3
  3 Neang, Mony               10 Piner                           1:00.55    1
  4 Caballero-Luna, Jasmine   10 Piner                           1:01.45

Event 73  Boys 300 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donlon, Matthew            9 Maria Carrillo                    50.42    5
  2 Mendoza, Martin            9 Piner                             55.53    3
Event 74  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ong, Alexander            11 Maria Carrillo                    42.95    5
  2 Robert, NJ                11 Piner                             43.84    3
  3 Jepson, James             10 Maria Carrillo                    46.22    1
  4 Sadorra, Derek            11 Piner                             47.56
  5 Conner, Shaun             10 Piner                             55.31
Event 81  Girls 200 Yard Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sannar, Jenna              9 Maria Carrillo                    31.47  -2.0  1   5
  2 Prather, Allison           9 Maria Carrillo                    32.10  -2.0  1   3
  3 Baker, Emily               9 Maria Carrillo                    32.68  -2.0  1   1
  4 Fahnbulleh, Taiye          9 Maria Carrillo                    33.18  -1.4  2
  5 Mosqueda Damian, Mireya   10 Piner                             33.27  -2.0  1
  6 Chisler, Zoe               9 Maria Carrillo                    33.62  -1.4  2
  7 Ramirez-Luna, Perla        9 Piner                             33.85  -2.0  1
  8 Garza, Julia              10 Maria Carrillo                    34.16  -1.4  2
  9 Voit, Grace                9 Maria Carrillo                    34.48  -2.0  1
 10 Campos Carmona, Dalila     9 Maria Carrillo                    36.22  -1.4  2
 11 Higgins, Josie            10 Maria Carrillo                    36.72  -1.4  2
Event 82  Boys 200 Yard Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Azariel            9 Piner                             27.35  -1.8  1   5
  2 Ong, Jeffrey               9 Maria Carrillo                    29.46  -1.8  1   3
  3 Anderson, Jake             9 Maria Carrillo                    30.18  -1.2  2   1
  4 Teng, Oscar                9 Maria Carrillo                    30.49  -1.8  1
  5 Ballinas, Junior          10 Piner                             30.53  -1.8  1
  6 Masuno, Connor             9 Maria Carrillo                    30.80  -1.8  1
  7 Charest, Tatum             9 Maria Carrillo                    34.43  -1.2  2
  8 Tran, Nhan                 9 Maria Carrillo                    37.93  -1.2  2
  9 Henningsen, James          9 Maria Carrillo                    42.99  -1.2  2
Event 83  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kathryn         11 Maria Carrillo                    27.22  -1.8  1   5
  2 DeMange, Elianah          11 Maria Carrillo                    27.71  -1.8  1   3
  3 Moore, Sydney             10 Maria Carrillo                    28.20  -1.8  1   1
  4 Bronston, Bailey          11 Maria Carrillo                    28.25  -1.7  2
  5 Moore, Emma               10 Maria Carrillo                    29.46  -1.7  2
  6 Malm, Kylie               10 Maria Carrillo                    29.82  -1.7  2
  7 Woicicki, Bella            9 Maria Carrillo                    30.22  -1.7  2
  8 Moore, Dylan              12 Maria Carrillo                    30.62  -1.8  1
  9 Basham, Delaney           10 Maria Carrillo                    30.89  -1.7  2
Event 84  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Jai                 11 Maria Carrillo                    23.81  -0.9  1   5
  2 Peralta Fernandez, Fabia  12 Maria Carrillo                    23.86  -0.9  1   3
  3 Bocalig, Ethan            12 Maria Carrillo                    25.29  -0.9  1   1
  4 Lewis, Hunter             12 Piner                             25.92  -0.9  1
  5 Vieyra, Noe               12 Maria Carrillo                    26.41  -1.0  2
  6 McCorquodale, Adam        12 Maria Carrillo                    26.73  -1.0  2
  7 Holiday, Nehemiah         10 Maria Carrillo                    26.77  -0.9  1
  8 Henkel, Jamon             10 Maria Carrillo                    26.95  -1.0  2
  9 Wei, Kevin                10 Maria Carrillo                    26.96  -1.0  2
 10 Nunez, Matthew            10 Maria Carrillo                    27.40  -1.0  2
 11 Sanderson, Grant          10 Maria Carrillo                    27.62  -1.0  2
 12 Sihota, Lucas              9 Maria Carrillo                    27.85  -1.0  2
Event 93  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Carmen           11 Maria Carrillo                 12:43.48    5
  2 Johnson, Kristianna       12 Piner                          13:54.62    3
Event 94  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Logan             11 Maria Carrillo                 11:03.80    5
  2 Cano, Ruben               12 Piner                          11:22.26    3
Event 101  Girls 4x400 Yard Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Maria Carrillo  'B'                                               NT
 -- Maria Carrillo  'C'                                               NT
 -- Maria Carrillo  'A'                                               NT
Event 102  Boys 4x400 Yard Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piner  'A'                                                   4:17.85    5
  2 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          4:20.04
Event 103  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          4:24.9    5    
 -- Maria Carrillo  'E'                                               NT
 -- Maria Carrillo  'D'                                               NT
 -- Maria Carrillo  'G'                                               NT
 -- Maria Carrillo  'F'                                               NT
 -- Maria Carrillo  'C'                                               NT
 -- Maria Carrillo  'B'                                               NT
 -- Piner  'A'                                                        NT
Event 104  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                          3:38.06    5
  2 Piner  'B'                                                   3:40.57
  3 Maria Carrillo  'B'                                          3:52.31
  4 Piner  'C'                                                   3:52.58
Event 111  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Leah              9 Piner                          20-10.50    5
  2 Hinojos, Daniella         10 Maria Carrillo                 18-11.00    3
  3 Castillejo Ruiz, Karla    10 Piner                          18-05.50    1
  4 Nguyen, Han               10 Piner                          17-10.00
  5 Diaz Santos, Jocelyn       9 Piner                          17-07.00
Event 112  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gutteridge, Philip        11 Maria Carrillo                 31-04.00    5
  2 Barrisford, Kyle           9 Maria Carrillo                 30-01.00    2
  2 Toledo, Hayden            10 Maria Carrillo                 30-01.00    2
  4 Hong, Ken                 10 Piner                          28-03.50
  5 Morales, Uriel            10 Piner                          27-07.00
  6 Peters, Cody              11 Maria Carrillo                 27-04.00
  7 Cecil, Gavin              10 Piner                          26-00.50
  8 Hickerson, Tyler          10 Maria Carrillo                 24-06.50
Event 113  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Addison          11 Maria Carrillo                 32-09.00    5
  2 Reynolds, Rachel          11 Maria Carrillo                 27-10.00    3
  3 Bakondi, Maya             10 Maria Carrillo                 25-01.00    1
  4 Zucco, Grace              11 Maria Carrillo                 23-05.00
Event 114  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swinth, Chase             12 Maria Carrillo                 38-00.50    5
  2 Adams, Max                12 Maria Carrillo                 37-07.00    3
  3 Erickson, Carter          12 Piner                          37-02.00    1
  4 Farrell, David            11 Piner                          34-10.00
  5 Gleeson, Beau             10 Maria Carrillo                 31-09.00
  6 Harris, Isaac             12 Maria Carrillo                 31-06.00
  7 Amons, Andrew             10 Piner                          31-04.50
  8 Howe, Nicholas            10 Maria Carrillo                 31-00.00
  9 Gutteridge, Martin        10 Maria Carrillo                 29-10.00
 10 Dowell, Bryan             12 Maria Carrillo                 26-04.50
Event 121  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Leah              9 Piner                             58-02    5
  2 Hinojos, Daniella         10 Maria Carrillo                    52-07    3
  3 Diaz Santos, Jocelyn       9 Piner                             46-02    1
  4 Castillejo Ruiz, Karla    10 Piner                             43-02
Event 122  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toledo, Hayden            10 Maria Carrillo                    85-09    5
  2 Greene, Jayden            10 Maria Carrillo                    77-01    3
  3 Peters, Cody              11 Maria Carrillo                    73-00    1
  4 Gutteridge, Philip        11 Maria Carrillo                    72-04
  5 Hickerson, Tyler          10 Maria Carrillo                    72-02
  6 Barrisford, Kyle           9 Maria Carrillo                    69-00
  7 Dowell, Bryan             12 Maria Carrillo                    68-10
  8 Morales, Uriel            10 Piner                             56-10
  9 Hong, Ken                 10 Piner                             55-03
 10 Cecil, Gavin              10 Piner                             54-02
Event 123  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Rachel          11 Maria Carrillo                    92-01    5
  2 Hackett, Addison          11 Maria Carrillo                    88-06    3
  3 Zucco, Grace              11 Maria Carrillo                    78-07    1
  4 Bakondi, Maya             10 Maria Carrillo                    64-08
Event 124  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farrell, David            11 Piner                            117-01    5
  2 Adams, Max                12 Maria Carrillo                   113-10    3
  3 Swinth, Chase             12 Maria Carrillo                   110-09    1
  4 Gleeson, Beau             10 Maria Carrillo                    93-06
  5 Harris, Isaac             12 Maria Carrillo                    88-03
  6 Gutteridge, Martin        10 Maria Carrillo                    87-05
  7 Amons, Andrew             10 Piner                             80-09
  8 Howe, Nicholas            10 Maria Carrillo                    78-02

Event 131  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz Santos, Jocelyn       9 Piner                           3-10.00    5
Event 132  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donlon, Matthew            9 Maria Carrillo                  4-06.00    5
 -- Ong, Jeffrey               9 Maria Carrillo                       NH
Event 133  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorauskas, Katrina        12 Maria Carrillo                  5-00.00    5
  2 Sittner, Taylor           11 Maria Carrillo                  4-10.00    3
  3 Loe, Ruby                 12 Piner                           4-06.00    1
  4 Gorauskas, Leyna          10 Maria Carrillo                  4-04.00
  5 Ebner, Jillian            10 Maria Carrillo                  4-02.00
Event 134  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baraka, Dave              11 Piner                           6-02.00    5
Event 141  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Taylor, Abigail           10 Maria Carrillo                       NH
Event 142  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conti, Tilio               9 Maria Carrillo                  7-00.00    5
Event 143  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Lily            11 Maria Carrillo                 11-00.00    5
  2 Loe, Ruby                 12 Piner                           9-06.00    3
  3 Kapustka, Allison          9 Maria Carrillo                  9-00.00    1
  4 Morley, Gemma             11 Maria Carrillo                  8-00.00
Event 144  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moessing, Daniel          12 Maria Carrillo                 11-06.00    5, Oak leader
  2 Hayes, Jared              11 Piner                          11-00.00    3
  3 Robert, NJ                11 Piner                           9-06.00    1

Event 151  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Paris, Maya                9 Maria Carrillo                 14-02.00   NWI   5
  2 McFarland, Tiffany        10 Maria Carrillo                 13-09.00   NWI   3
  3 Diaz Santos, Jocelyn       9 Piner                          11-10.00   NWI   1
Event 152  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ong, Jeffrey               9 Maria Carrillo                 15-02.00   NWI   5
  2 Charest, Tatum             9 Maria Carrillo                 13-01.50   NWI   3
  3 Siador, Isaiah            10 Piner                          12-05.00   NWI   1
  4 Tran, Nhan                 9 Maria Carrillo                 10-03.00   NWI
  5 Henningsen, James          9 Maria Carrillo                 10-02.00   NWI
Event 153  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Lily            11 Maria Carrillo                 17-11.00, 5th Junior All-Time
  2 Kwong, Carlyana           10 Maria Carrillo                 15-08.00   NWI   3
  3 Gorauskas, Leyna          10 Maria Carrillo                 15-07.00   NWI   1
  4 Delgado, Sophia           11 Maria Carrillo                 14-06.00   NWI
  5 Sittner, Taylor           11 Maria Carrillo                 14-03.00   NWI
  6 Kapustka, Allison          9 Maria Carrillo                 14-01.00   NWI
  7 Gorauskas, Katrina        12 Maria Carrillo                 13-01.50   NWI
  8 Ruiz Hernandez, Naomi     10 Piner                          13-00.00   NWI
  9 Ebner, Jillian            10 Maria Carrillo                 12-09.00   NWI
Event 154  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bocalig, Ethan            12 Maria Carrillo                 19-00.50   NWI   5
  2 Holiday, Nehemiah         10 Maria Carrillo                 19-00.00   NWI   3
  3 McCorquodale, Adam        12 Maria Carrillo                 18-07.00   NWI   1
  4 Winters, Cannon           10 Maria Carrillo                 18-03.00   NWI
  5 Olsen, Wyatt              10 Maria Carrillo                 17-07.00   NWI
  6 Torres, Yahir             11 Piner                          16-10.00   NWI
  7 Gage, Miles               11 Maria Carrillo                 16-05.00   NWI
  7 Zhong, Qipei              11 Maria Carrillo                 16-05.00   NWI
  9 Wei, Kevin                10 Maria Carrillo                 15-06.00   NWI
Event 163  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kwong, Carlyana           10 Maria Carrillo                 30-11.00   NWI   5
  2 Ebner, Jillian            10 Maria Carrillo                 29-04.00   NWI   3

Event 164  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Zhong, Qipei              11 Maria Carrillo                 34-02.00   NWI   5
=========================================================================================

Cardinal Newman, Elsie Allen at Healdsburg

Varsity Boys
CN 90		
HB 41		
EA 0		
		
400m R		
CN 2	47.1	1
HB	48.2	2
CN 1 	45.6	DQ (3rd to 4th hand-off)
		
1600m		
Kaeden Anderson	HB	4:47.2
Jack Capitani	CN	5:16.1
Richard Waite	CN	5:21.1
Lohn Prendville	CN	5:21.2
		
110 Hurdles		
Erick Gutierrez	HB	17.4
		
400m		
Jack Grafe	        CN	54.1, Redwood leader
Kenyon Hanlon-Strane	CN	56.8
Carter Cyphers	        HB	58.1
Jordan Cunnnigham	CN	58.4
		
100m		
Gavin Doig	        CN	11.5
Albert Beerbower	CN	11.6
Will Bonzi	        CN	11.7
Julius Skamarack	Cn	11.8
		
800m		
Liam Currie 	CN	2:09.6
Kaeden Anderson	HB	2:13.2
Jacob Patterson	CN	2:17.1
Jack Capitani	CN	2:23.9
		
300m Hurdles		
Erick Gutierrez	HB	43.7, Redwood leader
Jorge Elias	CN	44.5
		
200m		
Gavin Doig	CN	23.4
Jack Grafe	CN	23.9
Jacob Patterson	CN	24.2
Dax Heaney	HB	24.9
		
3200m		
Kaeden Anderson	HB	10:33.1
Jack Capitani	CN	11:38.2
Camden Beaver	CN	14:13.7
		
1600m Relay		
No competing teams		
		
Discus		
Santiago Adan	CN	121'4'
Jesse Meyers	CN	117'8"
Jake Joerger	CN	105'10"
Wyatt Chase	CN	97'4"
		
Shot Put		
Albert Beerbower	CN	44'11"
Matthew McCormack	CN	41'4.5"
Jake Joerger	        CN	38'3"
Michael Gonzalez Lopez	CN	33"2.5"
		
High Jump		
Micah Nielson	CN	5'10", =Redwood leader
Carter Cyphers	HB	4'10"
		
Pole Vault		
Dallas Coogan	CN	13'9", =30th All-Time
		
Long Jump		
Liam Currie	CN	18'10"
Kyle Stoesser	CN	18'2.5"
Michael Filice	CN	16'6.5"
Cole Pastene	HB	16'6.5"

Varsity Girls
CN 65		
HB 64		
EA 14		
		
400m R		
CN 1 	55.5	
HB	55.6	
CN 2	48.59.9	
EA	1:03.1	
		
1600m		
Lucia Estrada 	CN	6:25.3
Maggie Trebilcock HB	6:31.2
Sierra Anderson	HB	6:39.3
Kira Nielson	HB	6:49.1
		
100 Hurdles		
Angelina Renfree CN	19.7
Anya Halkovich	CN	19.8
		
400m		
Adeline Waterman HB	1:09.1
Emory Joy	HB	1:10.1
Ashley Vigil	CN	1:15.9
Rachel Chen	CN	1:17.3
		
100m		
Reese Searcy	CN	13.1
Vivien Jordan	CN	13.7
Alissa Sommers	HB	14.2
Angelina Renfree CN	14.5
		
800m		
Lucia Estrada 	CN	2:49.3
Sierra Anderson	HB	3:04.1
Maggie Trebilcock HB	3:06.3
P. Magallon	EA	3:15.8
		
300m Hurdles		
Anya Halkovich	CN	55.1
Emery Joy	HB	55.4
		
200m		
Reese Searcy	        CN	27.8
Hennesy Saunders	CN	28.1
Emma-Marija Jovanovski	CN	28.9
Adeline Waterman	HB	28.9
		
3200m		
Lucia Estrada 	CN	14:22.8
Sierra Anderson	HB	15:01.4
Kira Nielson	HB	15:12.5
Ava Freeman	CN	16:10.6
		
1600m Relay		
No competing teams		
		
Discus		
Arwen Thao	EA	71'8"
Brenna Scott	HB	53'0"
Victoria Gartner HB	48'8"
Eloise Parr	HB	35'0'
		
Shot Put		
Arwen Thao	EA	25'0"
Brenna Scott	HB	22'0'
Victoria Gartner HB	16'8.5"
Eloise Parr	HB	12'1"
		
High Jump		
Alissa Sommers	HB	4'8"
Ashley Vigil	CN	4'6"
Avery Friesch	CN	4'0"
		
Pole Vault		
Avery Friesch	CN	6'3"
		
Long Jumo		
Alissa Sommer	HB	14'7"
Vivien Jordan	CN	14'2"
Julia Dolph	HB	12'7"
Nevaeh George	CN	12'6"

Ukiah at Rancho Cotate

25mph winds
Varsity Boys
Rancho Cotate 72, Ukiah 47

400 R
RC 47.9
Uk 49.1

1600
Christian Olmedo RC 05:02.5
Elijah Ortega RC 05:07.3
Shane Stuns Uk 05:08.8

110 HH
Sai Vadrawale RC 15.9, Redwood leader
Ruben Wastik Uk 20.3
Adarius Brooke RC 20.8

400
Jackson Giglio UK 59.3
Damien Virelas RC 59.6
Christian Kirumira RC 60.7

100
Sai Vadrawale RC 10.9
Tupotu Hale RC 11.1
Ananais Walker RC 11.3

800
Nathan Gibson Uk 02:07.9, Redwood leader
Andrew Tarrin Uk 02:11.5
Zack Koball Uk 02:13.1

300IH
Ruben Wastik Uk NT

200
Sai Vadrwale RC 22.9
Tupotu Hale RC 23
Gio Ortiz RC 24.4

3200
Christian Olemdo RC 10:47.7
Kobi Mat Uk 11:50.6
Ramsey RC 12:41.0

1600 R
Uk 03:54.1, Redwood leader

HJ
Ananais Walker RC 5’8″
Tony Zacarrias Uk 5’4″
Humphrey Rico RC 5’2″

Discus
Ryan Borno RC 95’5″
Julian Maldonado Uk 92’0″
Daniel Malerich Uk 90’11

Shot
Ryan Borno RC 39’3″
Julian Maldonado Uk 35’7″
Dan Malerich Uk 34’5″

LJ
Sai Vadrawale RC 19’7.5″, Redwood leader
Topotu Hale RC 19′.5″
Ananias Walker RC 18’9″

Varsity Girls
Ukiah 65, Rancho Cotate 63

400 R
Uk 54.1
RC 54.9

1600
Kaylee Gaylord Uk 05:59.7, Redwood leader
Kayla Pounds RC 06:01.9
Kate Carter RC 06:02.6

100HH
Kori Simpson RC NT
Savannah Nelson Uk NT
Bianca Nelson RC NT

400
Keiana Ruffin Uk 64.8
Nia Bell RC 72.8
Leila Youngblood RC 73.7

100
Anavey Whitley RC 13.0, Redwood leader
Anastasia Mikhailova RC 13.3
Sopjie Vella RC 13.5

800
Kayla Pounds RC 02:43.3, Redwood leader
Deisey Garcia RC 02:48.2
Olivia Youngblood RC 02:53.0

300IH
Kaylee Gaylord Uk 51.3, Redwood leader
Kori Simpson RC 54.9
Makenna Ripple RC 64

200
Kiana Ruffin Uk NT
Anavey Whitley RC NT
Leila Youngblood RC NT

3200
Kate Carter RC 13:22.0, Redwood leader

1600 R
Uk 04:49.2
RC 04:52.7

LJ
Nicole Muniz Uk 14’3″
Makenna Ripple RC 14’0″
Leila Youngblood RC 12’11”

Shot
Sam Maki Uk 31’2″
Airiana Adams Uk 30’1″
Siolo Lua RC 28’8″

Discus
Siolo Lua RC 77’9″
Sam Maki Uk 76’5″
Arlena Lane Uk 68’9″

TJ
Nicole Muniz Uk 27’8″
Aaliya Armstrong Uk 21’9″
Maci Johnson Uk 21’8″

HJ
Nicole Muniz Uk 4’8″
Anastasia Mikhailov RC 4’6″
Ashley Reed UK 4’4″

Casa Grande, Vintage at Petaluma

Varsity Boys
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Silas Pologeorgis	11.47a 	Petaluma	
2.	11	Ethan Huse		11.55a 	Casa Grande	
3.	11	Clay Dennis		11.89a 	Petaluma	
4.	12	Benjamin Liu		11.91a 	Casa Grande	
5.	11	Ryan Seifert		11.92a 	Petaluma	
6.	12	Jacob Felix		11.96a PR	Casa Grande	
7.	12	Aldo Alvarado		12.02a PR	Vintage	
8.	12	Tolulope Akognon	12.24a 	Casa Grande	
9.	12	Ryan Castiglia		12.55a SR	Petaluma	
10.	10	Zander Boeger		12.66a 	Petaluma	
11.	9	Cooper Ames		13.04a 	Petaluma	

200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Silas Pologeorgis	23.44a 	Petaluma, VVAL leader
2.	11	Ethan Huse		23.74a PR	Casa Grande	
3.	12	Reid Woolworth		23.85a 	Vintage	
4.	11	Ryan Seifert		24.64a PR	Petaluma	
5.	11	Clay Dennis		24.65a 	Petaluma	
6.	11	Dylan McCann		24.85a 	Vintage	
7.	12	Aldo Alvarado		24.98a PR	Vintage	
8.	12	Benjamin Liu		25.19a 	Casa Grande	
9.	12	Jacob Felix		25.24a 	Casa Grande	
10.	12	Tolulope Akognon	25.25a 	Casa Grande	
11.	10	Ryder Wilson		25.52a 	Petaluma	
12.	9	Christoph Negrete Reyes	25.79a 	Casa Grande	
13.	10	Zander Boeger		26.33a 	Petaluma	
14.	9	Cooper Ames		26.79a 	Petaluma	
15.	9	Sebastian Lomas Sahagun	26.84a 	Casa Grande	

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Reid Woolworth		54.51a 	Vintage	
2.	10	Ryder Wilson		54.93a 	Petaluma	
3.	11	Damian Arterberry	55.37a 	Casa Grande	
4.	10	Raymond Somoff		57.25a 	Petaluma	
5.	10	Michael Richards	57.71a 	Vintage	
6.	9	Christoph Negrete Reyes	57.76a 	Casa Grande	
7.	9	Nicholas Dennis		58.99a 	Petaluma	

800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Raymond Somoff		2:13.55a 	Petaluma	
2.	9	Grayson Frye		2:19.90a 	Vintage	
3.	11	Richard Bennett		2:20.06a 	Casa Grande	
4.	9	Srihan Goli		2:22.58a 	Casa Grande	
5.	10	Jet Tortolani		2:23.77a 	Vintage	

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Drake Newell		4:51.33a PR	Petaluma	
2.	11	Max Bloom		4:52.11a 	Petaluma	
3.	10	Raymond Somoff		4:56.22a 	Petaluma	
4.	9	Grayson Frye		5:03.06a 	Vintage	
5.	11	Isaac Vasquez		5:05.74a 	Casa Grande	
6.	12	Aaron Thomas		5:08.16a 	Vintage	
7.	11	Aidan Hicks		5:09.81a 	Petaluma	
8.	11	Richard Bennett		5:19.14a 	Casa Grande	
9.	12	Vojtech Susicky		5:21.32a 	Petaluma	
10.	9	Srihan Goli		5:21.65a 	Casa Grande	
11.	12	Zeeshan Deura		5:24.25a 	Petaluma	
12.	10	Ryan Comella		5:28.12a 	Casa Grande	

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Drake Newell		10:42.08a PR	Petaluma, VVAL leader	
2.	11	Isaac Vasquez		10:58.06a 	Casa Grande	
3.	11	Max Bloom		10:59.62a 	Petaluma	
4.	12	Zeeshan Deura		11:19.96a 	Petaluma	
5.	11	Aidan Hicks		11:27.94a 	Petaluma	
6.	10	Ryan Comella		11:54.12a 	Casa Grande	

110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	William Gilmore		17.51a PR	Petaluma	
2.	11	Thayne Baum Rust	18.02a 	Casa Grande	
3.	10	Felix McLoyd		20.69a 	Vintage	
4.	12	Vojtech Susicky		23.57a 	Petaluma	
5.	11	Aidan Hicks		23.69a 	Petaluma	

300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Thayne Baum Rust	44.73a 	Casa Grande	
2.	12	William Gilmore		46.36a 	Petaluma	
3.	9	Nicholas Dennis		47.71a 	Petaluma	
4.	10	Felix McLoyd		48.06a 	Vintage	
5.	10	Michael Richards	49.40a 	Vintage	
6.	11	Aidan Hicks		52.72a 	Petaluma	

4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	46.05a 	Petaluma
10 	Ryder Wilson
11 	Clay Dennis
11 	Silas Pologeorgis
11 	Ryan Seifert
		 	
2.	46.46a 	Casa Grande
11 	Damian Arterberry
11 	Thayne Baum Rust
12 	Benjamin Liu
11 	Ethan Huse
		 	
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	3:47.36a 	Petaluma
10 	Ryder Wilson
10 	Raymond Somoff
12 	Zeeshan Deura
11 	Max Bloom
		 	
2.	
9 	Christoph Negrete Reyes
11 	Damian Arterberry
9 	Charly Ramirez
11 	Thayne Baum Rust
		3:52.00a 	Casa Grande 	
3.	3:58.60a 	Vintage
		 	
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Ryan Vollmer		5'04.00 	Petaluma	
2.	10	Daylan McFall		5'02.00 	Vintage	
3.	9	Sebastian Lomas Sahagun	5'02.00 	Casa Grande	
4.	11	Clay Dennis		5'00.00 	Petaluma	

Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Max Pedrotti-Jacobs	11'06.00 	Petaluma	
2.	12	William Gilmore		11'00.00 	Petaluma	
3.	10	Zander Boeger		8'06.00 	Petaluma	

Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Daylan McFall		19'07.50 	Vintage	
2.	11	Ethan Bucy		17'11.00 	Casa Grande	
3.	11	Javier Gutierrez	17'07.00 	Petaluma	
4.	9	Nicholas Dennis		16'10.25 	Petaluma	
5.	10	Zander Boeger		16'07.00 	Petaluma	
6.	11	Brady Selstrom		16'04.00 	Petaluma	
7.	9	Christoph Negrete Reyes	14'11.00 	Casa Grande	
8.	12	Vojtech Susicky		14'09.50 	Petaluma	

Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Ryan Vollmer		36'00.00 	Petaluma	
2.	11	Ethan Bucy		34'08.00 	Casa Grande	

Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Silas Pologeorgis	38'07.00 	Petaluma	
2.	12	Auggie Nelson		38'05.25 	Vintage	
3.	11	Lucas Vanderlind	35'00.25 	Petaluma	
4.	12	Matthew Crayne		34'07.00 PR	Petaluma	
5.	10	Joab Anezil		33'05.00 	Petaluma	
6.	12	Ryan Castiglia		30'05.50 	Petaluma	
7.	9	Brett Moeckel		29'00.00 	Petaluma	
8.	10	Luis Soriano		28'11.00 	Vintage	

Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Auggie Nelson		119'09 	Vintage	
2.	9	Brett Moeckel		90'11 	Petaluma	
3.	11	Lucas Vanderlind	90'03 	Petaluma	
4.	12	Matthew Crayne		87'07 	Petaluma	
5.	10	Luis Soriano		86'00 	Vintage	
6.	10	Joab Anezil		81'02 	Petaluma	

Varsity Girls
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Madita Scheubmayr	13.03a 	Casa Grande, VVAL FAT leader	
2.	11	Isabelle Thors		13.39a 	Casa Grande	
3.	10	Leyna Stein		13.65a 	Vintage	
4.	9	Natalia Efhan		13.76a 	Petaluma	
5.	11	Lucca Palmini		14.12a 	Petaluma	
6.	9	Kaylee Costella		14.14a 	Vintage	
7.	9	Gabriella Martin	14.37a 	Vintage	
8.	12	Megan Efhan		14.44a 	Petaluma	
9.	10	Lauren Clark		14.52a 	Casa Grande	
10.	10	Avery Pontius		14.59a 	Petaluma	
11.	11	Taylor Crayne		14.63a 	Petaluma	
12.	10	Allie Marr		15.42a 	Petaluma	
13.	10	Gisele Gamez		17.24a 	Casa Grande	

200
1.	11	Isabelle Thors		27.79a 	Casa Grande	
2.	12	Madita Scheubmayr	28.01a 	Casa Grande	
3.	10	Leyna Stein		28.47a PR	Vintage	
4.	9	Natalia Efhan		28.78a 	Petaluma	
5.	9	Gabriella Martin	30.36a PR	Vintage	
6.	10	Avery Pontius		30.45a PR	Petaluma	
7.	10	Lauren Clark		30.47a 	Casa Grande	
8.	11	Taylor Crayne		30.93a PR	Petaluma	
9.	12	Audrey Reposa		31.83a 	Casa Grande	
10.	11	Ellie Kennedy		33.50a PR	Vintage	
11.	9	Mira Middelton		35.45a PR	Petaluma	

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Carly Guerrero		1:04.70a 	Casa Grande	
2.	12	Juliana Catalan		1:08.15a 	Vintage	
3.	9	Grace Forney		1:10.43a 	Petaluma	
4.	11	Ava Staub		1:11.51a 	Petaluma	
5.	12	Audrey Reposa		1:13.44a 	Casa Grande	

800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Reilly Kreutz		2:39.45a 	Petaluma	
2.	9	Kate Doherty		2:44.51a 	Petaluma	
3.	9	Grace Forney		2:50.09a 	Petaluma	
4.	10	Sophie Nassiri		2:53.82a 	Vintage	
5.	11	Lilla Kasper		2:58.44a 	Vintage	
6.	12	Abagail Frye		3:05.42a 	Vintage	

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Reilly Kreutz		5:49.18a 	Petaluma	
2.	9	Kate Doherty		5:50.75a 	Petaluma	
3.	10	Nora Lounibos		6:03.53a 	Petaluma	
4.	10	Siena Deadman		6:05.90a 	Petaluma	
5.	9	Grace Forney		6:10.32a 	Petaluma	
6.	11	Lilla Kasper		6:27.69a 	Vintage	
7.	10	Paula Montes Cesena	6:40.46a 	Petaluma	
8.	10	Natalie Hubert		7:04.58a 	Petaluma	

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Siena Deadman		13:44.86a 	Petaluma	
2.	11	Georgiana Morris	13:47.07a 	Petaluma	
3.	10	Nora Lounibos		13:47.47a 	Petaluma	
4.	10	Stella Alvarenga	14:02.42a 	Casa Grande	
5.	11	Kiera Doherty		14:59.37a 	Petaluma	

100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Isabella Sarao		17.93a PR	Vintage	
2.	10	Abigail Busch		18.33a 	Casa Grande	
3.	11	Taylor Crayne		21.21a 	Petaluma	
4.	9	Mira Middelton		22.00a 	Petaluma	
5.	10	Gisele Gamez		22.75a 	Casa Grande	

300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Abigail Busch		51.68a 	Casa Grande	
2.	12	Isabella Sarao		53.03a SR	Vintage	
3.	11	Ava Staub		56.59a 	Petaluma	
4.	10	Sophie Nassiri		57.31a 	Vintage	
5.	9	Mira Middelton		1:05.33a 	Petaluma	

4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	52.00a 	Casa Grande
10 	Abigail Busch
11 	Carly Guerrero
11 	Isabelle Thors
12 	Madita Scheubmayr
		 	
2.	55.12a 	Petaluma
11 	Lucca Palmini
9 	Natalia Efhan
11 	Taylor Crayne
12 	Megan Efhan
		 	
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	4:51.46a 	Petaluma
9 	Kate Doherty
9 	Grace Forney
10 	Reilly Kreutz
10 	Siena Deadman
		 	
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Madita Scheubmayr	4'08.00 	Casa Grande	
2.	11	Isabelle Thors		4'06.00 	Casa Grande	
3.	11	Ava Staub		4'06.00 	Petaluma	

Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Sophie Nassiri		7'08.00 	Vintage	
2.	11	Kiera Doherty		5'00.00 	Petaluma	

Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Carly Guerrero		15'07.00 	Casa Grande	
2.	11	Lucca Palmini		14'08.00 	Petaluma	
3.	9	Gabriella Martin	14'01.50 	Vintage	
3.	10	Leyna Stein		14'01.50 	Vintage	
5.	9	Kaylee Costella		13'11.00 	Vintage	
6.	10	Lauren Clark		13'04.50 	Casa Grande	
7.	10	Allie Marr		12'09.00 	Petaluma	

Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Lucca Palmini		29'10.00 	Petaluma	
2.	12	Isabella Sarao		26'09.25 	Vintage	
2.	10	Allie Marr		26'09.25 	Petaluma	

Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Kelsey Dooley		25'08.00 	Petaluma	
2.	11	Ellie Kennedy		24'10.00 	Vintage	
3.	12	Aubriana Medina		23'10.25 	Vintage	
4.	10	Skyla Stedwell Hill	22'08.50 	Petaluma	
5.	10	Gisele Gamez		22'00.75 	Casa Grande	
6.	11	Kirsten Eveland		21'01.50 	Petaluma	
7.	10	Remington Lakritz	20'06.25 	Petaluma	

Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Ellie Kennedy		83'05 	Vintage	
2.	12	Aubriana Medina		82'09 	Vintage	
3.	12	Kelsey Dooley		80'02 	Petaluma	
4.	11	Kirsten Eveland		79'07 	Petaluma	
5.	10	Skyla Stedwell Hill	60'10 	Petaluma	
6.	12	Anna Roson		44'00 	Casa Grande	
7.	10	Remington Lakritz	42'03 	Petaluma	

JV Boys
 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Jelani Wiggins		12.60a 	Casa Grande	
2.	11	James Suazo		12.80a 	Casa Grande	
3.	10	Townsend MIller		13.17a 	Casa Grande	
4.	9	Jack Williams		13.47a 	Casa Grande	
5.	9	Kaori Hinton-Clark		13.55a 	Petaluma	
6.	10	Lorenzo Garcia		13.69a 	Vintage	
7.	10	Josue Juarez Carreno		13.77a 	Petaluma	
8.	9	Maxwell Brown		13.92a 	Petaluma	
9.	10	Trey Biederman		13.94a 	Vintage	
10.	10	Nicholas Gallagher		14.01a 	Petaluma	
11.	9	Elihu Rodriguez		14.05a 	Petaluma	
12.	10	Joshua Holdenried		14.06a 	Casa Grande	
13.	9	Samuel Martin		14.08a 	Petaluma	
14.	10	Chase Abaci		14.48a 	Petaluma	
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	11	James Suazo		26.16a 	Casa Grande	
2.	10	Kai Jaime		26.56a 	Casa Grande	
3.	10	Collin Hill		27.02a 	Casa Grande	
4.	10	Josue Juarez Carreno		27.61a 	Petaluma	
5.	9	Jack Williams		28.17a 	Casa Grande	
6.	10	Lorenzo Garcia		28.62a 	Vintage	
7.	10	Trey Biederman		29.01a 	Vintage	
8.	10	Shaun Furrer		29.04a 	Casa Grande	
9.	10	Joshua Holdenried		29.09a 	Casa Grande	
10.	9	Elihu Rodriguez		29.49a 	Petaluma	
11.	9	Samuel Martin		29.53a 	Petaluma	
12.	9	Maxwell Brown		30.22a 	Petaluma	
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Jack Greenburg		59.21a 	Vintage	
2.	10	Collin Hill		1:00.64a 	Casa Grande	
3.	10	Josue Juarez Carreno		1:03.88a 	Petaluma	
4.	10	Shaun Furrer		1:03.94a 	Casa Grande	
5.	9	Lucas Thomason		1:04.08a 	Petaluma	
6.	11	Luke Desenberg		1:04.50a 	Casa Grande	
7.	9	Maxwell Brown		1:04.62a 	Petaluma	
8.	9	Nathan Rodriguez		1:04.66a 	Petaluma	
9.	9	Elihu Rodriguez		1:05.81a 	Petaluma	
10.	9	Kaori Hinton-Clark		1:07.26a 	Petaluma	
11.	10	Davin McGowan		1:09.41a 	Petaluma	
12.	10	Chase Abaci		1:11.60a 	Petaluma	
13.	10	Donovon Worchell		1:27.28a 	Petaluma	
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Nathan Rodriguez		2:33.47a 	Petaluma	
2.	9	Valentin Arango		2:34.08a 	Vintage	
3.	10	Justin Hicks		2:52.25a 	Petaluma	
4.	10	Donovon Worchell		3:17.20a 	Petaluma	
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Caden Crayne		5:19.50a 	Petaluma	
2.	9	Valentin Arango		5:28.50a 	Vintage	
3.	10	Ryan Jensen		5:31.82a 	Casa Grande	
4.	9	Lucas Thomason		5:48.66a 	Petaluma	
5.	9	Nathan Rodriguez		5:49.89a 	Petaluma	
6.	9	Kaori Hinton-Clark		5:50.22a 	Petaluma	
7.	10	Justin Hicks		5:52.16a 	Petaluma	
8.	10	Matthew Kwei		5:58.16a 	Petaluma	
9.	10	Donovon Worchell		7:08.76a 	Petaluma	
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Valentin Arango		11:49.72a 	Vintage	
2.	10	Matthew Kwei		13:20.02a 	Petaluma	
110m Hurdles - 39" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Kai Jaime		19.29a 	Casa Grande	
2.	10	Chase Abaci		24.71a 	Petaluma	
300m Hurdles - 36" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Kai Jaime		48.84a 	Casa Grande	
2.	9	Caden Crayne		52.95a 	Petaluma	
3.	10	Chase Abaci		1:06.45a 	Petaluma	
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	
10 	Josue Juarez Carreno
9 	Elihu Rodriguez
9 	Kaori Hinton-Clark
9 	Samuel Martin
		53.70a 	Petaluma 	
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Arlo Stein		24'06.00 	Vintage	
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Arlo Stein		75'07.00 	Vintage	
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Townsend MIller		4'08.00 	Casa Grande	
2.	10	Kai Jaime		4'08.00 	Casa Grande	
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Maxwell Brown		7'06.00 	Petaluma	
2.	10	Townsend MIller		7'00.00 	Casa Grande	
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Luke Desenberg		15'10.00 	Casa Grande	

JV Girls
 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Stephanie Gines-Alverez	16.16a 	Casa Grande	
2.	9	Olivia Solis		16.16a 	Casa Grande	
3.	10	Deisy Perdomo		16.51a 	Casa Grande	
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Stephanie Gines-Alverez		33.00a 	Casa Grande	
2.	9	Olivia Solis		34.14a 	Casa Grande	
3.	10	Deisy Perdomo		34.97a 	Casa Grande	
4.	9	Katie Ohlander		35.60a 	Casa Grande	
5.	11	Audrey Wirth		39.85a 	Petaluma	
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Sophia Amaral		1:16.63a 	Petaluma	
2.	12	Katrina Rodrigues		1:18.69a PR	Petaluma	
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Eliza Chapin		6:56.43a 	Vintage	
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Katie Ohlander		22.30a 	Casa Grande	
2.	9	Ava Bearden		23.06a 	Petaluma	
3.	9	Olivia Solis		30.32a 	Casa Grande	

Napa at Justin Siena

Varsity Boys
1. 	Justin-Siena	79
2. 	Napa	56

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Hunter Bledsoe		11.96a PR	Justin-Siena	
2.	12	Liam Wallace Harper	12.25a PR	Napa	
3.	10	Sebastian Deibert	12.33a 	Napa	
4.	10	Nicholas La Monica	12.35a 	Justin-Siena	
5.	11	Jacob Wood		12.44a 	Justin-Siena	
6.	11	Travis Hightower	12.75a 	Justin-Siena	
7.	12	Giancarlo Guerrero	13.02a PR	Justin-Siena	
8.	10	Colin Esperanza		13.28a 	Justin-Siena	

200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Miles Martin		24.70a 	Justin-Siena	
2.	12	Adrian Navarro		24.91a 	Napa	
3.	10	Nicholas La Monica	25.46a 	Justin-Siena	
4.	11	Hunter Bledsoe		25.68a 	Justin-Siena	
5.	11	DJ Ryan		25.81a 	Justin-Siena	
6.	10	Sebastian Deibert	26.12a 	Napa	
7.	12	Eduardo Solorio-Avina	28.76a 	Napa	
8.	11	Aiden Ramirez		29.70a PR	Justin-Siena	

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Eric Aguilar		54.05a 	Napa	
2.	11	Aidan Piggott		54.31a PR	Napa	
3.	12	Adrian Navarro		54.65a SR	Napa	
4.	12	John Foust		54.91a SR	Justin-Siena	
5.	11	Jack Carey		56.15a 	Justin-Siena	
6.	11	Ma'el Blunt		1:00.11a PR	Justin-Siena	
7.	11	Uriel Ortiz		1:00.36a 	Napa	
8.	12	Eduardo Solorio-Avina	1:04.03a PR	Napa	

800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Orlando Martinez	2:17.22a 	Justin-Siena	
2.	11	Aidan Smith		2:21.34a 	Napa	
3.	10	Charles Wenzel		2:33.31a 	Justin-Siena	
4.	10	Giorgio Baldini		2:39.34a 	Justin-Siena	
5.	12	Devon De los santos	2:54.38a PR	Justin-Siena	

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Eric Aguilar		5:04.02a 	Napa	
2.	11	Aidan Smith		5:13.20a 	Napa	
3.	10	Charles Wenzel		5:17.52a 	Justin-Siena	
4.	11	Uriel Ortiz		5:26.17a 	Napa	
5.	10	Wyatt Paulson		5:27.65a 	Justin-Siena	
6.	10	Finn McGrath		5:29.21a 	Napa	
7.	12	Martin Salinas		5:34.22a 	Napa	
8.	10	Giorgio Baldini		5:34.48a 	Justin-Siena	
9.	11	Nico Franco		5:37.60a 	Napa	
10.	12	Devon De los santos	5:47.49a SR	Justin-Siena	

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Aidan Smith		11:54.90a 	Napa	
2.	10	Finn McGrath		12:08.95a 	Napa	
3.	12	Martin Salinas		12:31.67a 	Napa	
4.	12	Devon De los santos	14:04.08a 	Justin-Siena	

110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Liam Wallace Harper	16.72a 	Napa	
2.	11	Jacob Wood		19.54a 	Justin-Siena	
3.	10	Colin Esperanza		20.79a PR	Justin-Siena	

300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Asher Cleary		47.53a 	Justin-Siena	
2.	11	Jacob Wood		53.93a 	Justin-Siena	
3.	10	Colin Esperanza		54.76a 	Justin-Siena	

4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1. 	46.32a 	Justin-Siena
12 	Caden Parlett
12 	Miles Martin
11 	Hunter Bledsoe
10 	Nicholas La Monica
		 	
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	3:50.08a 	Napa
11 	Aidan Piggott
11 	Uriel Ortiz
12 	Adrian Navarro
12 	Eric Aguilar
		 	
2.	3:53.58a 	Justin-Siena
11 	Ma'el Blunt
11 	Travis Hightower
11 	Jack Carey
12 	John Foust
		 	
3.	4:02.21a 	Justin-Siena
11 	Orlando Martinez
10 	Charles Wenzel
11 	DJ Ryan
12 	Zachary Zurowski
		 	
4.	4:36.94a 	Justin-Siena 
			
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Liam Wallace Harper	6-00.00 	Napa	
2.	11	Asher Cleary		5-10.00 	Justin-Siena	
3.	11	Travis Hightower	5-10.00 	Justin-Siena	
4.	12	Xavier Maddalone	5-08.00 	Justin-Siena	
5.	12	Gabriel Farrella	5-06.00 	Napa	

Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Liam Wallace Harper	12-00.00 	Napa	
2.	12	Dexter Kelly		9-06.00 	Justin-Siena	
3.	11	Jackson Smith		9-00.00 	Justin-Siena	
4.	12	Gabriel Farrella	8-06.00 	Napa	
5.	11	Owen Fortner		7-06.00 PR	Justin-Siena	

Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Hunter Bledsoe		19-09.25 	Justin-Siena	
2.	12	Caden Parlett		19-06.25 	Justin-Siena	
3.	12	Xavier Maddalone	18-07.25 	Justin-Siena	
4.	11	Jack Carey		18-04.25 	Justin-Siena	
5.	11	Josiyah Maddalone	18-03.25 	Justin-Siena	
6.	12	Gabriel Farrella	18-02.00 	Napa	

Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Henry Boeschen		34-11.50 	Justin-Siena	
2.	11	Josiyah Maddalone	34-08.00 	Justin-Siena	

Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Giancarlo Guerrero	38-01.25 PR	Justin-Siena	
2.	12	Miles Martin		36-08.00 	Justin-Siena	
3.	12	Zachary Zurowski	34-09.50 	Justin-Siena	
4.	12	Jordan Craig		33-10.50 	Justin-Siena	
5.	11	Giancarlo Capponi	27-10.50 PR	Justin-Siena	
6.	12	Jesus Hernandez Maciel	26-07.50 	Justin-Siena	
7.	11	Andrew Bartolucci-Engelbert		25-07.75 	Justin-Siena	
8.	11	Josh Dillon		25-00.00 	Napa	
9.	11	Ryan Teresi		22-08.00 	Justin-Siena	

Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Asher Cleary		108-01 PR	Justin-Siena	
2.	12	Zachary Zurowski	102-06 PR	Justin-Siena	
3.	12	Giancarlo Guerrero	95-00 PR	Justin-Siena	
4.	12	Jesus Hernandez Maciel	84-01 PR	Justin-Siena	
5.	12	Jordan Craig		83-03 PR	Justin-Siena	
6.	11	Ryan Teresi		72-01 PR	Justin-Siena	
7.	11	Josh Dillon		52-00 	Napa	

Varsity Girls
1. 	Justin-Siena	100
2. 	Napa	35 

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Liliana Hobaugh		13.73a 	Justin-Siena	
2.	11	Isabella Balmaceda	14.25a 	Justin-Siena	
3.	9	Haley Pham		14.36a 	Justin-Siena	
4.	11	Gabriella Davis		14.43a 	Justin-Siena	
5.	11	Hannah Spare		14.60a 	Justin-Siena	
6.	10	Mila Cornell		14.97a 	Napa	

200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Sydney Thweatt		27.64a 	Justin-Siena	
2.	11	Liliana Hobaugh		28.59a 	Justin-Siena	
3.	9	Haley Pham		28.92a 	Justin-Siena	
4.	9	Blake Wilsey		29.04a 	Justin-Siena	
5.	11	Gabriella Davis		29.31a SR	Justin-Siena	
6.	10	Tatum Newell		29.73a PR	Justin-Siena	
7.	11	Hannah Spare		29.95a PR	Justin-Siena	
8.	10	Mila Cornell		30.57a 	Napa	

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Blake Wilsey		1:05.42a 	Justin-Siena	
2.	10	Tatum Newell		1:06.97a 	Justin-Siena	
3.	11	Lauren Ervin		1:18.90a PR	Justin-Siena	

800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Audrey Halloran		2:38.32a SR	Justin-Siena	
2.	9	Hailey Schuemann	2:47.88a PR	Justin-Siena	
3.	11	Alondra Palafox-Garcia	3:06.22a SR	Napa	
4.	9	Kathryn Spiegel		3:10.53a PR	Justin-Siena	
5.	11	Annie Scudero		3:19.13a 	Napa	
6.	11	Jazmin Damian		3:19.44a 	Napa	

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Ava Dominguez		5:58.99a 	Napa	
2.	9	Hailey Schuemann	6:00.17a 	Justin-Siena	
3.	12	Hana Duhig		6:00.45a 	Justin-Siena	
4.	9	Lily Dominguez		6:33.22a 	Justin-Siena	
5.	11	Annie Scudero		7:14.51a 	Napa	
6.	11	Jazmin Damian		7:17.64a 	Napa	

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Hana Duhig		13:59.14a PR	Justin-Siena	
2.	9	Lily Dominguez		14:42.93a PR	Justin-Siena	
3.	11	Alondra Palafox-Garcia	15:00.36a 	Napa	

100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Katherine Heffernan	19.41a 	Justin-Siena	
2.	9	Samantha Carey		19.89a 	Justin-Siena	

300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Sydney Thweatt		48.93a PR	Justin-Siena	
2.	12	Katherine Heffernan	52.87a 	Justin-Siena	
3.	12	Isabella Wright		54.84a 	Justin-Siena	

4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	51.51a 	Justin-Siena
11 	Isabella Balmaceda
11 	Liliana Hobaugh
9 	Haley Pham
12 	Sydney Thweatt
		 	
2.	56.57a 	Justin-Siena
11 	Isabel Morales
11 	Hannah Spare
9 	Samantha Carey
11 	Gabriella Davis
		 	
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	4:48.34a 	Justin-Siena
11 	Gabriella Davis
12 	Audrey Halloran
10 	Tatum Newell
9 	Blake Wilsey
		 	
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Madeline McCarthy	4-04.00 	Napa	
2.	9	Hailey Schuemann	4-00.00 	Justin-Siena	
3.	11	Grace Hill		4-00.00 	Justin-Siena	

Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Ste Magallanes Gonzalez	7-06.00 	Justin-Siena	
2.	11	Madeline McCarthy	7-00.00 	Napa	
3.	9	Kathryn Spiegel		6-06.00 	Justin-Siena	
4.	10	Ava Bolger		6-00.00 	Justin-Siena	

Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Liliana Hobaugh		16-00.00 	Justin-Siena	
2.	11	Madeline McCarthy	15-07.50 	Napa	
3.	9	Haley Pham		14-06.00 	Justin-Siena	
4.	9	Samantha Carey		13-01.25 	Justin-Siena	

Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Katherine Heffernan	32-01.00 	Justin-Siena	
2.	11	Emery Messenger		31-04.75 	Justin-Siena	
3.	12	Ava Dominguez		29-09.00 	Napa	
4.	9	Samantha Carey		29-08.00 	Justin-Siena	

Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Sofia Tinnon		31-06.00 	Napa	
2.	12	Analaura Pizano		27-09.00 	Napa	
3.	11	Emery Messenger		26-10.75 	Justin-Siena	
4.	11	Lauren Ervin		19-02.00 	Justin-Siena	

Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Sofia Tinnon		113-07 SR	Napa, VVAL leader
2.	12	Analaura Pizano		77-04 	Napa	
3.	12	Isabella Wright		76-07 PR	Justin-Siena	
4.	11	Emery Messenger		56-04 	Justin-Siena	
5.	11	Lauren Ervin		54-00 	Justin-Siena	

JV Boys
1. 	Napa	49
2. 	Justin-Siena	32 

100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Jayden Quintana		12.89a 	Napa	
2.	10	Marco Barbosa		13.06a PR	Justin-Siena	
3.	10	Leonardo Urena		13.14a 	Napa	
4.	10	Diego Bon		13.62a 	Justin-Siena	
5.	9	Sam Tesfaw		14.02a PR	Justin-Siena	
6.	10	Salvador Ruiz Serda	15.06a 	Napa	

200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Leonardo Urena		27.37a 	Napa	
2.	-	Gonzalo Aceituno	28.49a PR	Napa	
3.	10	Jayden Quintana		29.20a 	Napa	
4.	10	Salvador Ruiz Serda	32.49a 	Napa	

400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Shay Whitlock		1:00.05a 	Justin-Siena	
2.	9	Alfredo Rodriguez Figueroas 1:02.41a 	Napa	
3.	-	Gonzalo Aceituno	1:02.64a 	Napa	

800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Micah Eisenberg		2:34.10a 	Napa	
2.	10	Thomas Rist		2:35.96a 	Napa	

1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Isaiah Rojas		5:23.65a 	Napa	
2.	10	Jean-Luc Pijanowski	5:29.63a PR	Napa	
3.	11	Micah Eisenberg		5:42.84a 	Napa	
4.	10	Thomas Rist		5:44.49a 	Napa	
5.	9	Shane Green		5:55.62a PR	Justin-Siena	

3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Jean-Luc Pijanowski		12:11.09a 	Napa	
2.	9	Isaiah Rojas		12:26.77a 	Napa	
3.	9	Shane Green		13:39.01a PR	Justin-Siena	

4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	50.92a 	Justin-Siena 	
2.	51.65a 	Napa
10 	Jose Leyva Castro
9 	Alfredo Rodriguez Figueroas
10 	Salvador Ruiz Serda
10 	Leonardo Urena
		 	
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	4:20.38a 	Napa
9 	Alfredo Rodriguez Figueroas
11 	Micah Eisenberg
- 	Gonzalo Aceituno
11 	Kryztian Fernandez Zarate
		 	
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Ryan Rasler		33-05.00 PR	Justin-Siena	
2.	10	Jesu Arechiga Rodriguez	24-06.25 PR	Justin-Siena	
3.	10	Jhesie Mungues		24-05.00 	Justin-Siena	
4.	10	Wyatt Paulson		23-06.00 PR	Justin-Siena	
5.	9	Roberto Irucuta		14-09.00 PR	Justin-Siena	

Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals

Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Marco Barbosa		17-04.25 	Justin-Siena	
2.	10	Diego Bon		14-07.25 	Justin-Siena	
3.	9	Sam Tesfaw		12-04.00 	Justin-Siena	

JV Girls
1. 	Justin-Siena	52
2. 	Napa	19

100
1.	9	Skylar Williams		14.74a 	Justin-Siena	
2.	10	Ana Macias		15.07a 	Napa	
3.	10	Mia Franco		15.37a 	Napa	
4.	9	Tanmaya Ravi		15.75a 	Justin-Siena	
5.	10	Valeria Dominguez	15.81a 	Napa	
6.	9	Miranda Frias		16.36a 	Justin-Siena	
7.	9	Evelyn Contreras Garibay 17.29a 	Napa	
8.	9	Ava Mclcahy		17.48a PR	Napa	
9.	9	Jennifer Lopez Tinajero	17.61a 	Napa	

200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Ana Macias		32.14a 	Napa	
2.	9	Natalie Krystal		32.18a 	Justin-Siena	
3.	10	Mia Franco		32.74a 	Napa	
4.	9	Tanmaya Ravi		33.67a 	Justin-Siena	
5.	10	Valeria Dominguez	34.04a 	Napa	
6.	9	Evelyn Contreras Garibay 35.27a 	Napa	
7.	9	Jennifer Lopez Tinajero	35.70a 	Napa	
8.	9	Ava Mclcahy		36.48a PR	Napa	

400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Natalie Krystal		1:13.23a 	Justin-Siena	

800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals

4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	57.31a 	Justin-Siena
10 	Constanz Rojas Carvajal
9 	Natalie Krystal
10 	Julia Schnell
9 	Skylar Williams
		 	
2.	1:02.15a 	Napa
10 	Valeria Dominguez
10 	Mia Franco
9 	Jennifer Lopez Tinajero
9 	Evelyn Contreras Garibay
		 	
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Ava Bolger		23-00.00 PR	Justin-Siena	
2.	9	Miranda Frias		20-02.50 PR	Justin-Siena	
3.	10	Juliana Giovannoni		18-00.50 	Justin-Siena	

Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Ava Bolger		61-01 PR	Justin-Siena	
2.	10	Juliana Giovannoni	56-08 PR	Justin-Siena	
3.	9	Kathryn Spiegel		39-08 	Justin-Siena	
4.	9	Miranda Frias		33-11 	Justin-Siena	

High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Skylar Williams		4-02.00 PR	Justin-Siena	
2.	11	Arianna Mason		3-08.00 PR	Napa	

Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Eponine Celaya		6-06.00 	Justin-Siena	
2.	11	Arianna Mason		6-06.00 	Napa	
3.	9	Megan Dreesen		6-00.00 PR	Justin-Siena	

Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Natalie Krystal		13-00.00 	Justin-Siena	
2.	11	Arianna Mason		10-07.50 	Napa	

LOWER LAKE, UPPER LAKE, LAYTONVILLE, LEGGETT VALLEY at CLEAR LAKE

CLOVERDALE, CALISTOGA, TECH at KELSEYVILLE

VG Discus 1 Oberlander Ashlan Tech 78′ 3
VG Discus 2 Villasenor Andrea Calistoga 77′ 1
VG Discus 3 Rodriguez Cendejas Tatiana Cloverdale 74′ 3
VG Discus 4 Guest Grason Cloverdale 60′
VG Discus 5 Phongsa Pesali Tech 53′ 2
VG Discus 6 Hobbs Ashley Kelseyville 49′ 7
VG Discus 7 Krohn Cherish Kelseyville 48′ 11
VG Discus 8 Ceja Guerrero Jerisne Cloverdale 41′ 10
VG Discus 9 Jassar Amira Kelseyville 36′
VG Discus 10 Miles Jacquelyn Tech 24′ 10

FSB Discus 1 Mayo Elliott Kelseyville 80′ 4
FSB Discus 2 Neustadt John Cloverdale 67′ 7
FSB Discus 3 Smith Van Cloverdale 61′ 2
FSB Discus 4 Fordham Alexander Kelseyville 58′ 3
FSB Discus 5 Watson Joshua Kelseyville 56′ 9
FSB Discus 6 Glasson Logan Cloverdale 48′
FSB Discus 7 Templeton Gage Kelseyville 30′ 7

VB Discus 1 Lyon Dylan Cloverdale 124′ 5, CMC leader
VB Discus 2 Majerus Samuel Tech 83′ 7
VB Discus 3 Valencia Joe Calistoga 73′ 6
VB Discus 4 Recinos Enrique Kelseyville 64′ 11
VB Discus 5 Sotelo Filemon Kelseyville 56′ 9
VB Discus 6 Dickson Tyler Tech 51′ 8

VG Shot Put 1 Villasenor Andrea Calistoga 28′ 10
VG Shot Put 2 Guest Grason Cloverdale 21′ 4.75
VG Shot Put 2 Rodriguez Tatiana Cloverdale 21′ 4.75
VG Shot Put 3 Ceja Guerrero Jerisne Cloverdale 19′ 4.5
VG Shot Put 4 Phongsa Pesali Tech 18′ 8.5
VG Shot Put 5 Hobbs Ashley Kelseyville 17′ 3.25
VG Shot Put 6 Jassar Amira Kelseyville 17′ 1.5
VG Shot Put 7 Silva Michelle Kelseyville 15′ 1

FSB Shot Put 1 Nerguti John Cloverdale 29′ 4
FSB Shot Put 2 Watson Joshua Kelseyville 27′ 3.5
FSB Shot Put 3 Hershwwitzky Marcus Cloverdale 27′
FSB Shot Put 4 Fossa Joshua Kelseyville 21′ 4
FSB Shot Put 5 Templeton Gage Kelseyville 19′ 2.5

VB Shot Put 1 Valencia Joe Calistoga 32′ 7
VB Shot Put 2 Majerus Samuel Tech 30′ 11
VB Shot Put 3 Recinos Enrique Kelseyville 27′ 3.5
VB Shot Put 4 Dickson Tyler Tech 26′ 7.5
VB Shot Put 5 Sotelo Filemon Kelseyville 26′ 6.5
VB Shot Put 6 Retana Marcos Tech 26′ 2

VG High Jump 1 Walker Elizabeth Kelseyville 4′ 1
VG High Jump 2 Krohn Cherish Kelseyville 3′ 9

FSB High Jump 1 Fordham Alexander Kelseyville 4′ 8
FSB High Jump 1 Fossa Joshua Kelseyville 4′ 8
FSB High Jump 2 Montes Liam Cloverdale 4′

VB High Jump 1 Faso Joseph Cloverdale 5′ 8
VB High Jump 2 Cota Everett Tech 4′ 9
VB High Jump 2 Majerus Samuel Tech 4′ 9
VB High Jump 3 Rosas Gabriel Cloverdale 4′ 10

VG Long Jump 1 Vigil Crystal Calistoga 12′ 11.75
VG Long Jump 2 Katz Zoe Cloverdale 12′ 9.75
VG Long Jump 3 Quiroz-Cervantes Ashley Cloverdale 12′ 4.5
VG Long Jump 4 Swartz Annabelle Cloverdale 12′ 2.5
VG Long Jump 5 Paun Janessa Tech 11′ 2
VG Long Jump 6 Cibrian Garcia Angelica Cloverdale 11′ 0.5
VG Long Jump 7 Godleski Isabella Tech 10′ 11.5
VG Long Jump 8 Meza Yamile Cloverdale 10′ 1
VG Long Jump 9 Rodriguez Keyla Calistoga 9′ 7.25
VG Long Jump 9 Peralta Amanda Calistoga 9′ 7.75
VG Long Jump 10 Krohn Cherish Kelseyville 9′ 1.75
VG Long Jump 11 Kliewer Elise Tech 7′ 4.5

FSB Long Jump 1 Glasson Logan Cloverdale 14′ 3.25
FSB Long Jump 2 Hershwirtzky Marcus Cloverdale 12′ 2.5
FSB Long Jump 3 Montes Liam Cloverdale 8′ 10

VB Long Jump 1 Rosas Gabriel Cloverdale 16′ 2.5
VB Long Jump 2 Garibay Adrian Calistoga 15′ 10.25
VB Long Jump 3 Avina Carlos Calistoga 15′ 6.75
VB Long Jump 4 Fountain Alexander Tech 15′ 5.25
VB Long Jump 5 Cavallo Diesel Cloverdale 15′ 1.5
VB Long Jump 6 Miller James-Paul Tech 14′ 10
VB Long Jump 7 Rentana Marcos Tech 14′ 9
VB Long Jump 7 Cota Everett Tech 14′ 9
VB Long Jump 8 Aharonian Max Tech 14′ 8.25
VB Long Jump 9 Gonzalez David Cloverdale 14′ 4.5
VB Long Jump 10 Cruz Eric Tech 13′ 1.75
VB Long Jump 11 Waller Jaeden Tech 12′ 4

VB Triple Jump 1 Fountain Alexander Tech 32′ 8.75

VG 100m 1 Paun Janessa Tech 14.1
VG 100m 2 Walker Elizabeth Kelseyville 14.2
VG 100m 3 Oberlander Ashlan Tech 14.5
VG 100m 4 Villasenor Andrea Calistoga 14.5
VG 100m 5 Vigil Crystal Calistoga 15.6
VG 100m 6 Quiroz Ashley Cloverdale 15.7
VG 100m 7 Hobbs Ashley Kelseyville 15.8
VG 100m 8 Swartz Annabelle Cloverdale 15.9
VG 100m 9 Godleski Isabella Tech 15.9
VG 100m 10 Doyle Emilia Cloverdale 16.0
VG 100m 11 Fullwood Lillyan Tech 16.1
VG 100m 12 Meza Yamile Cloverdale 16.2
VG 100m 13 Rodriguez Keyla Calistoga 16.3
VG 100m 14 Silva Michelle Kelseyville 16.4
VG 100m 15 Cibrian Angelica Cloverdale 16.9
VG 100m 16 Peralta Amanda Calistoga 18.4

FSB 100m 1 Gonzalez Alejandro Cloverdale 13.9
FSB 100m 2 Villa-Gomez Ivan Kelseyville 14.0
FSB 100m 3 Hershwitzky Marcus Cloverdale 14.1
FSB 100m 4 Davidson Myles Cloverdale 14.1
FSB 100m 5 Glasson Logan Cloverdale 14.7
FSB 100m 6 Vences Bryan Kelseyville 15.0
FSB 100m 6 Montes Liam Cloverdale 15.0
FSB 100m 7 Orozco Diego Cloverdale 15.3
FSB 100m 8 Smith Van Cloverdale 15.4

VB 100m 1 Faso Joseph Cloverdale 12.3
VB 100m 2 Garibay Adrian Calistoga 12.9
VB 100m 3 Nammachanthy Gavin Tech 13.2
VB 100m 4 Rosas Gabriel Cloverdale 13.3
VB 100m 5 Retana Marcos Tech 13.4
VB 100m 6 Avina Carlos Calistoga 13.4
VB 100m 7 Fountain Alexander Tech 13.5
VB 100m 8 Miller James Tech 13.6
VB 100m 9 Erdosi-Szucs Frici Tech 13.7
VB 100m 10 Aharonian Max Tech 14.0
VB 100m 11 Majerus Sam Tech 14.3

VG 4x100Relay 1 Fullwood Lillyan Tech 01:00.4
VG 4x100Relay 1 Bennett Allyse Tech 01:00.4
VG 4x100Relay 1 Paun Janessa Tech 01:00.4
VG 4x100Relay 1 Oberlander Ashlan Tech 01:00.4

FSB 4x100Relay 1 Hershwitzky Marcus Cloverdale 00:59.3
FSB 4x100Relay 1 Orozco Diego Cloverdale 00:59.3
FSB 4x100Relay 1 Davidson Myles Cloverdale 00:59.3
FSB 4x100Relay 1 Gonzalez Alejandro Cloverdale 00:59.3

VB 4x100Relay 1 Lyon Dylan Cloverdale 00:51.3
VB 4x100Relay 1 Cavallo Diesel Cloverdale 00:51.3
VB 4x100Relay 1 Rosas Gabriel Cloverdale 00:51.3
VB 4x100Relay 1 Faso Joseph Cloverdale 00:51.3
VB 4x100Relay 2 Rentana Marcos Tech 00:54.4
VB 4x100Relay 2 Aharonian Max Tech 00:54.4
VB 4x100Relay 2 Nammachanthy Gavin Tech 00:54.4
VB 4x100Relay 2 Derammelaere Lucas Tech 00:54.4

VG 100mH 1 Quiroz Ashley Cloverdale 24.2

FSB 110mH 1 Smith Van Cloverdale 22.0
FSB 110mH 2 Davidson Myles Cloverdale 22.2

VB 110mH 1 Faso Joseph Cloverdale 19.3
VB 110mH 2 Cavallo Diesel Cloverdale 20.8
VB 110mH 3 Gonzalez David Cloverdale 21.7

VG 200m 1 Paun Janessa Tech 30.8
VG 200m 2 Doyle Amelia Cloverdale 36.3
VG 200m 3 Quiroz Ashley Cloverdale 37.3
VG 200m 4 Swartz Annabelle Cloverdale 37.4
VG 200m 5 Fullwood Lillyan Tech 38.1
VG 200m 6 Meza Yamile Cloverdale 38.5
VG 200m 7 Cibrian Angelica Cloverdale 42.1

FSB 200m 1 Villa-Gomez Ivan Kelseyville 31.1
FSB 200m 2 Davidson Myles Cloverdale 31.2
FSB 200m 3 Gonzalez Alejandro Cloverdale 31.2
FSB 200m 4 Vences Bryan Kelseyville 32.1
FSB 200m 5 Orozco Diego Cloverdale 34.7
FSB 200m 6 Smith Van Cloverdale 35.2

VB 200m 1 Lyon Dylan Cloverdale 27.2
VB 200m 2 Nammachanthy Gavin Tech 29.1
VB 200m 3 Garibay Adrian Calistoga 29.6
VB 200m 4 Miller James-Paul Tech 30.4
VB 200m 5 Cruz Eric Tech 31.1
VB 200m 6 Waller Jaeden Tech 33.0
VB 200m 7 Erdosi-Szucs Frici Tech 34.1

VG 400m 1 Katz Zoe Cloverdale 01:13.7
VG 400m 2 Kliewer Elise Tech 01:17.4
VG 400m 3 Jimenez Emily Kelseyville 01:20.2
VG 400m 4 Erdosi-Szucs Veronika Tech 01:20.9
VG 400m 5 Miles Jacquelyn Tech 01:43.1
VG 400m 6 Krohn Cherish Kelseyville 01:50.7

VB 400m 1 Lyon Dylan Cloverdale 01:02.5
VB 400m 2 Faria Dashall Tech 01:05.3
VB 400m 3 Miller James-Paul Tech 01:05.8
VB 400m 4 Erdosi-Szucs Frici Tech 01:13.0
VB 400m 5 Martin Dante Tech 01:17.4
VB 400m 6 Ortiz Matthew Tech 01:17.7
VB 400m 7 Waller Jaeden Tech 01:19.2

VG 800m 1 Doyle Amelia Cloverdale 3:30
VG 800m 2 Miles Jacquelyn Tech 3:36

VB 800m 1 Faria Dashall Tech 2:41
VB 800m 2 Zechiel Adam Tech 2:42
VB 800m 3 Ledoux Giovanni Tech 2:52
VB 800m 4 Ortiz Matthew Tech 3:15
VB 800m 5 Martin Dante Tech 3:24

VG 1600m 1 Vanderwall Carly Kelseyville 7:24

FSB 1600m 1 Mayo Elliott Kelseyville 5:33

VB 1600m 1 Quin Leon Tech 5:29
VB 1600m 2 Cruz Eric Tech 5:56
VB 1600m 3 Ledoux Giovanni Tech 5:57
VB 1600m 4 Zechiel Adam Tech 6:10
VB 1600m 5 Ortiz Matthew Tech 6:49
VB 1600m 6 Erdosi-Szucs Veronika Tech 6:29

FSB 3200m 1 Fordham Alexander Kelseyville 13:22

VB 3200m 1 Quin Leon Tech 12:05

GRACE ACD, ST. HELENA, SONOMA ACD at MIDDLETOWN

Varsity Boys
1.	Middletown 	70.5
2.	St Helena 	49
3.	Sonoma Academy 	47.5
4.	Roseland University Prep 5

 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Clayton Crean		11.5 	St Helena	
2.	12	Charlie Carpy		11.7 PR	St Helena	
3.	10	Sam Raunegger		12.0 PR	St Helena	
4.	12	Parker Boden		12.3 	Middletown	
5.	12	Nathaniel Roland	12.7 	Roseland University Prep	
5.	9	Ronin Hang		12.7 PR	Sonoma Academy	
7.	11	Javed Calvin		13.1 	Middletown	
8.	12	Edward Johnston		13.3 	Middletown	
9.	9	Winslow Bouverat	13.4 PR	Sonoma Academy	
10.	12	Jesus Perez		13.5 PR	Roseland University Prep	
11.	12	Roberto Chaires		13.7 	Middletown	
12.	11	Jaime Baldovinos	13.8 	Middletown	
13.	9	Cielo Castellanos Palacios 14.1 PR	Sonoma Academy	
14.	12	Leonel Benitez		15.2 PR	Roseland University Prep	
15.	9	Eli Goldberg		15.8 PR	Sonoma Academy	
16.	9	Logan Maloney		16.2 	Sonoma Academy	
17.	11	Joshua Patentreger		19.8 	Middletown	

200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Sam Raunegger		26.2 	St Helena	
2.	9	Ronin Hang		26.3 PR	Sonoma Academy	
3.	11	Nadav Dicovski		26.5 	Middletown	
4.	10	Andrew Rayner		26.7 	St Helena	
5.	10	Emmanuel Montes		26.8 	Middletown	
6.	9	Sebastien Luciano	27.1 PR	Sonoma Academy	
7.	12	Brody Breeden		27.9 	Middletown	
8.	10	Zachary Fuette		28.0 PR	Sonoma Academy	
9.	10	Andrew Velasco		28.1 	St Helena	
10.	10	Sean Valenzuela		28.9 	St Helena	
10.	12	Leandro Sanchez		28.9 PR	Roseland University Prep	
10.	10	Evan Harper		28.9 	Middletown	
13.	11	Javed Calvin		30.7 	Middletown	
14.	9	Dane Hansen		31.7 	Sonoma Academy	
15.	11	Juan Rios		32.1 	Roseland University Prep	
16.	9	Cielo Castellanos Palacios 32.3 PR	Sonoma Academy	
17.	9	Logan Maloney		35.3 PR	Sonoma Academy	
18.	9	Eli Goldberg		36.5 	Sonoma Academy	
19.	11	Joshua Patentreger		53.1 	Middletown	

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Nadav Dicovski		57.9 	Middletown	
2.	9	Sebastien Luciano	59.2 PR	Sonoma Academy	
3.	12	Parker Boden		59.3 	Middletown	
3.	-	Alexis Lorezano		59.3 PR	Roseland University Prep	
5.	11	Brandon Diaz		1:00.9 	St Helena	
6.	10	Zachary Fuette		1:02.3 	Sonoma Academy	
7.	11	Keaton Smith		1:02.7 SR	St Helena	
8.	12	Bryan Vigil		1:03.4 PR	Roseland University Prep	
9.	11	Leo Rodriguez		1:03.8 PR	St Helena	
10.	12	Edward Johnston		1:06.9 	Middletown	
11.	9	Dane Hansen		1:11.3 PR	Sonoma Academy	
12.	10	Austin Schroeder	1:13.9 	Middletown	
13.	11	Juan Rios		1:14.6 PR	Roseland University Prep	
14.	9	Eli Goldberg		1:22.6 PR	Sonoma Academy	

800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Cleo McClain		2:17.6 	St Helena	
2.	10	Andrew Velasco		2:18.3 PR	St Helena	
3.	11	Tiernan Colby		2:19.1 PR	Sonoma Academy	
4.	11	Aubrey Elder		2:20.7 	Sonoma Academy	
5.	11	Juan Garcia		2:22.8 	St Helena	
6.	10	Andrew Rayner		2:23.1 	St Helena	
7.	9	Javier Hernandez Barragan 2:28.5 	Sonoma Academy	
8.	9	Paul Macievich		2:43.2 PR	Sonoma Academy	
9.	10	Hugo Sanchez		2:57.1 	St Helena	
10.	10	Gio Flamson		3:00.1 	St Helena	

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Aubrey Elder		5:05.0 PR	Sonoma Academy	
2.	10	Evan Macklin		5:20.0 PR	Middletown	
3.	9	Javier Hernandez Barragan 5:22.3 PR	Sonoma Academy	
4.	11	Julian Luciano		5:22.6 PR	Sonoma Academy	
5.	9	Leo Dale		5:46.9 PR	Sonoma Academy	
6.	10	Emmanuel Montes		5:57.9 PR	Middletown	
7.	9	Aiden Cadwallander	7:15.6 PR	Middletown

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Tiernan Colby		10:31.2 	Sonoma Academy	
2.	10	Austin Schroeder	15:42.5 PR	Middletown	

110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Henry Xiao		19.2 	Sonoma Academy	
2.	11	Javed Calvin		23.0 	Middletown	

300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Henry Xiao		50.8 	Sonoma Academy	
2.	10	Evan Macklin		51.0 PR	Middletown	
3.	11	Javed Calvin		51.5 PR	Middletown	
4.	9	Winslow Bouverat	57.6 PR	Sonoma Academy	
5.	9	Aiden Cadwallander	1:18.5 	Middletown	

4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	47.8 	St Helena
11 	Keaton Smith
11 	Clayton Crean
10 	Sam Raunegger
12 	Charlie Carpy
		 	
2.	49.8 	Middletown
12 	Parker Boden
10 	Evan Macklin
10 	Emmanuel Montes
11 	Nadav Dicovski
		 	
3.	53.9 	Roseland University Prep 	

4.	54.0 	Sonoma Academy
11 	Henry Xiao
9 	Ronin Hang
9 	Winslow Bouverat
11 	Peyton Stroud
		 	
5.	55.9 	Middletown
12 	Brody Breeden
10 	Evan Harper
10 	Oscar Cruz
12 	Roberto Chaires
		 	
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	4:04.1 	Middletown
12 	Parker Boden
10 	Evan Macklin
10 	Emmanuel Montes
11 	Nadav Dicovski
		 	
2.	4:05.0 	St Helena
10 	Andrew Velasco
10 	Sean Valenzuela
10 	Sam Raunegger
10 	Andrew Rayner
		 	
3.	4:20.2 	Sonoma Academy
9 	Javier Hernandez Barragan
10 	Zachary Fuette
11 	Henry Xiao
11 	Aubrey Elder
		 	
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Brody Breeden		40' 1.25 	Middletown	
2.	12	Roberto Chaires		39' 4.75 PR	Middletown	
3.	12	Kai Randall-Darter	35' 1 PR	St Helena	
4.	10	Oscar Cruz		29' 2.5 PR	Middletown	
5.	11	Jaime Baldovinos	27' 3 PR	Middletown	
6.	10	Evan Harper		26' 5 PR	Middletown	
7.	11	Weston Granthem		25' 1 	St Helena	
8.	10	Gio Flamson		23' 10.25 SR	St Helena	
9.	11	Joshua Patentreger	11' 3 PR	Middletown	

Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Roberto Chaires		116' 7 	Middletown	
2.	12	Brody Breeden		101' 6 PR	Middletown	
3.	12	Kai Randall-Darter	100' 7 PR	St Helena	
4.	11	Jaime Baldovinos	79' 0 PR	Middletown	
5.	10	Oscar Cruz		77' 0 PR	Middletown	
6.	11	Weston Granthem		61' 8 	St Helena	
7.	10	Evan Harper		61' 1 	Middletown	
8.	10	Austin Schroeder	48' 11 	Middletown	
9.	11	Joshua Patentreger	21' 0 	Middletown	

Varsity Girls
1.	Middletown 	83.5
2.	Sonoma Academy 	50.5
3.	St Helena 	33

 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Lily Desmond		12.9 	St Helena	
2.	10	Mia Hernandez		13.7 	St Helena	
3.	12	August Davis		14.3 PR	Sonoma Academy	
4.	9	Paulina Oscar-Ramirez	14.4 PR	Sonoma Academy	
4.	11	Skylar Williams		14.4 PR	Middletown	
6.	11	Sofia Rivera		14.5 	Middletown	
7.	10	Isabella Barriga	14.7 	Middletown	
8.	9	Renika Gam		15.5 	Sonoma Academy	
8.	9	Krystal Ocken		15.5 PR	Middletown	
10.	11	Netzach Hernandez	15.8 PR	Roseland University Prep	
11.	10	Pamela Gloger		16.2 	Sonoma Academy	
12.	9	Lydia McKown		16.4 PR	Sonoma Academy	
13.	9	Catal Weber Sanguinetti	16.6 	Sonoma Academy	
14.	11	Karla Rincon		16.8 	Middletown	
15.	11	Deisi Perez		16.9 	Middletown	
16.	9	Disha Sharma		17.5 PR	Sonoma Academy	
17.	11	Citlalli Ramirez	17.8 	Middletown	
18.	9	Shaylee Rudy		17.9 	Middletown	
19.	9	Giada Lazo		18.2 	Middletown	

200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Georgia Guerrero	29.8 	Middletown	
2.	11	Ally Glenn		30.0 	Sonoma Academy	
3.	10	Mia Hernandez		30.5 	St Helena	
4.	11	Sofia Rivera		31.5 	Middletown	
5.	10	Isabella Barriga	32.4 	Middletown	
6.	9	Paulina Oscar-Ramirez	34.1 PR	Sonoma Academy	
7.	9	Viridiana Torres	35.1 	Middletown	
8.	9	Grace Goelman		35.3 	Sonoma Academy	
9.	11	Karla Rincon		37.3 	Middletown	
10.	11	Deisi Perez		37.7 	Middletown	
11.	9	Shaylee Rudy		41.4 	Middletown	
12.	11	Citlalli Ramirez	42.3 	Middletown	
12.	10	Karla Heredia		42.3 SR	St Helena	

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Eva Bowen		1:06.8 	St Helena	
2.	12	Georgia Guerrero	1:08.4 	Middletown	
3.	11	Ally Glenn		1:08.8 	Sonoma Academy	
4.	9	Viridiana Torres	1:18.7 	Middletown	
5.	11	Deisi Perez		1:19.7 PR	Middletown	
6.	11	Karla Rincon		1:21.1 	Middletown	
7.	9	Giada Lazo		1:26.4 	Middletown	
8.	9	Jennifer Jimenez	1:28.1 	Middletown	
9.	9	Shaylee Rudy		1:28.8 	Middletown	

800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Caterina Barriga	2:52.3 	Middletown	
2.	11	Nicole Pyzer		2:54.4 	Middletown	
3.	9	Melina Rubio		2:54.6 PR	St Helena	

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Nicole Pyzer		6:11.0 PR	Middletown	
2.	9	Caterina Barriga	6:19.0 PR	Middletown	

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Athena Ryan		11:58.6 	Sonoma Academy, ran in boys division before this season	
2.	9	Jennifer Jimenez	16:24.8 PR	Middletown	
3.	9	Crystal Montanez Rodriguez 17:10.6 PR	Middletown	

100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Freja Niklasson		20.0 SR	Sonoma Academy	
2.	12	August Davis		21.6 PR	Sonoma Academy	
3.	-	Mariah Ketchum		22.2 PR	Middletown	
4.	11	Skylar Williams		23.0 PR	Middletown	
5.	9	Krystal Ocken		23.1 PR	Middletown	

300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Athena Ryan		56.0 PR	Sonoma Academy, ran in boys division before this season	
2.	11	Skylar Williams		59.4 	Middletown	
3.	12	August Davis		1:00.1 PR	Sonoma Academy	
4.	10	Mariah Ketchum		1:01.5 PR	Middletown	
5.	9	Renika Gam		1:02.2 PR	Sonoma Academy	

4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	56.2 	St Helena
11 	Eva Bowen
10 	Lily Desmond
10 	Karla Heredia
10 	Mia Hernandez
		 	
2.	56.8 	Sonoma Academy
11 	Ally Glenn
12 	August Davis
10 	Tindra Niklasson
12 	Freja Niklasson
		 	
3.	1:05.6 	Sonoma Academy
9 	Disha Sharma
9 	Catal Weber Sanguinetti
9 	Paulina Oscar-Ramirez
9 	Grace Goelman
		 	
4.	1:06.2 	Sonoma Academy
10 	Pamela Gloger
10 	Lesli Munoz-Perez
10 	Shellbee Amaya
10 	Athena Ryan
		 	
5.	1:25.2 	Middletown
10 	Isabella Barriga
11 	Skylar Williams
10 	Mariah Ketchum
12 	Georgia Guerrero
		 	
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	4:49.7 	Middletown
9 	Caterina Barriga
11 	Nicole Pyzer
10 	Mariah Ketchum
12 	Georgia Guerrero
		 	
2.	5:29.5 	St Helena
11 	Eva Bowen
10 	Karla Heredia
9 	Tatiana Janev
9 	Loma Henry
		 	
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Amanda Hart		30' 11 PR	Middletown	
2.	9	Lydia McKown		16' 5 	Sonoma Academy	
3.	9	Crystal Montanez Rodriguez 15' 5 	Middletown	

Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Amanda Hart		65' 6 	Middletown	
2.	11	Citlalli Ramirez	51' 8 PR	Middletown	
3.	9	Catal Weber Sanguinetti	51' 7 	Sonoma Academy	
4.	9	Krystal Ocken		50' 5 PR	Middletown	
5.	9	Tatiana Janev		41' 3 PR	St Helena	
6.	9	Crystal Montanez Rodriguez 34' 7 PR	Middletown	
7.	9	Giada Lazo		29' 2 PR	Middletown	

Frosh/Soph Boys
1.	Middletown 	76
2.	St Helena 	10
3.	Sonoma Academy 	4

 100 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Erik Marschall		13.6 PR	Middletown	
2.	9	Richard Ramos		14.3 PR	Middletown	
3.	9	Bryan Sanchez		15.3 	Middletown	
4.	9	Marlon Martin Del Campo	16.7 PR	Middletown	

200 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Erik Marschall		28.5 	Middletown	
2.	10	Lukas Jeworowski	29.0 PR	St Helena	
3.	9	Richard Ramos		30.4 PR	Middletown	
4.	9	Caden Gotz		38.5 	Middletown	

400 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Bryan Sanchez		1:12.0 	Middletown	
2.	9	Caden Gotz		1:27.6 	Middletown	

800 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Richard Ramos		2:44.9 PR	Middletown	
2.	9	Leo Dale		2:45.1 	Sonoma Academy	

110m Hurdles - 39" Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Lukas Jeworowski	20.9 PR	St Helena	
2.	9	Bryan Sanchez		22.7 	Middletown	

300m Hurdles - 36" Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Bryan Sanchez		59.6 	Middletown	
2.	9	Caden Gotz		1:14.7 	Middletown	

Shot Put - 12lb Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Jackson Graham		31' 8.5 PR	Middletown	
2.	9	Marlon Martin Del Campo	24' 2 PR	Middletown	

Discus - 1.6kg Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Jackson Graham		76' 4 	Middletown	
2.	9	Marlon Martin Del Campo	52' 0 PR	Middletown