Schedule

Completed 2020 meet results

CROSS COUNTRY

February 24, 2021, Wednesday
Justin Siena at American Canyon
Vintage at Napa
Casa Grande at Petaluma HS

March 3, 2021, Wednesday
Santa Rosa at Piner (? at Foothill Park)
Windsor at Maria Carrillo (? at Spring Lake)

Napa at American Canyon
Petaluma at Vintage
Justin Siena at Sonoma Valley

March 10, 2021, Wednesday
Montgomery at Windsor (? at Foothill Park)
Piner at Maria Carrillo (? at Spring Lake)

Analy & Cardinal Newman at El Molino (? at Riverfront Park)
Elsie Allen & Rancho Cotate at Healdsburg (? at Hoot Owl Creek Vineyard)
St. Vincent at Ukiah

Petaluma at Justin Siena
Vintage at Casa Grande
American Canyon at Sonoma Valley

March 17, 2021, Wednesday
Santa Rosa at Windsor (? at Foothill Park)
Maria Carrillo at Montgomery (? at Spring Lake)

Cardinal Newman and Healdsburg at St. Vincent (? at Helen Putnam Park)
El Molino and Ukiah at Elsie Allen (? at Spring Lake)
Analy at Rancho Cotate

Vintage at Justin Siena
Casa Grande at Napa
Sonoma Valley at Petaluma

SONOMA ACD, MENDOCINO, WILLITS at CLOVERDALE 3:30 pm
TECH, CREDO, CALISTOGA AT ANGWIN 3:30 pm
CLEAR LAKE, MIDDLETOWN, KELSEYVILLE, UPPER LAKE at LOWER LAKE 3:30 pm

March 20, 2021, Saturday
Yoshanny Invite at Ukiah (tentative)

March 24, 2021, Wednesday
Montgomery at Piner (? at Foothill Park)
Maria Carrillo at Santa Rosa (? at Spring Lake)

Elsie Allen at Cardinal Newman (? at Spring Lake)
Ukiah and Healdsburg at Analy (? at Ragle Ranch Regional Park)
St. Vincent and Rancho Cotate at El Molino (? at Riverfront Park)

Sonoma Valley at Vintage
American Canyon at Casa Grande
Napa at Petaluma

LOWER LAKE, CALISTOGA at MIDDLETOWN 3:30 pm
CLEAR LAKE, CLOVERDALE, KELSEYVILLE, TECH at UPPER LAKE 3:30 pm
SONOMA ACD, MENDOCINO, CREDO at WILLITS 3:30 pm

March 31, 2021, Wednesday
Piner at Windsor (? at Foothill Park)
Montgomery at Santa Rosa (? at Spring Lake)

Ukiah and Rancho Cotate at Cardinal Newman (? at Spring Lake)
Analy and Elsie Allen at St. Vincent (? at Helen Putnam Park)
El Molino at Healdsburg (? at Hoot Owl Creek Vineyard)

Napa at Justin Siena
American Canyon at Vintage
Casa Grande at Sonoma Valley

CLEAR LAKE, CALISTOGA, UPPER LAKE, LOWER LAKE, MIDDLETOWN at KELSEYVILLE 3:30 pm
SONOMA, WILLITS, MENDOCINO, TECH, CREDO at CLOVERDALE 3:30 pm

April 7, 2021, Wednesday
Petaluma at American Canyon
Sonoma Valley at Napa
Justin Siena at Casa Grande

TECH, CLOVERDALE, CALISTOGA AT ANGWIN 3:30 pm
LOWER LAKE, WILLITS, CREDO at MIDDLETOWN 3:30 pm
SONOMA ACD, MENDOCINO, CLEAR LAKE, KELSEYVILLE at UPPER LAKE 3:30 pm

April 14, 2021, Wednesday
CLEAR LAKE, TECH, CREDO at WILLITS 3:30 pm
MIDDLETOWN, MENDOCINO, SONOMA ACD, UPPER LAKE at KELSEYVILLE 3:30 pm
CLOVERDALE, CALISTOGA at LOWER LAKE 3:30 pm


TRACK
March 29, 2021, Monday
First day of practice

May 5, 2021, Wednesday
Montgomery, Maria Carrillo at Windsor 4pm
Piner, El Molino at Santa Rosa 4pm

Healdsburg, Cardinal Newman at Elsie Allen 4pm
Rancho Cotate, Ukiah at Analy 4pm

May 12, 2021, Wednesday
Windsor at Santa Rosa 4pm
Montgomery at Piner 4pm
Maria Carrillo at El Molino 4pm

Cardinal Newman, Analy at St. Vincent 4pm
Elsie Allen at Rancho Cotate 4pm
Healdsburg at Ukiah 4pm

May 19, 2021, Wednesday
Santa Rosa at Montgomery 4pm
El Molino at Windsor 4pm
Piner at Maria Carrillo 4pm

Analy at Healdsburg 4pm
St. Vincent, Ukiah at Elsie Allen 4pm
Rancho Cotate at Cardinal Newman 4pm

May 26, 2021, Wednesday
Windsor at Piner 4pm
El Molino at Montgomery 4pm
Santa Rosa at Maria Carrillo 4pm

Healdsburg, Rancho Cotateat St. Vincent 4pm
Ukiah at Cardinal Newman 4pm
Elsie Allen at Analy 4pm