4/6 meets

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 6, 2022

Santa Rosa at Windsor
Maria Carrillo at Montgomery
West County/Analy at Piner
Ukiah at Cardinal Newman
Elsie Allen, Rancho Cotate at Healdsburg
MIDDLETOWN, LOWER LAKE, TECH, GRACE ACD at CLOVERDALE
WILLITS, SONOMA ACD, MENDOCINO, LAYTONVILLE at FT. BRAGG

Santa Rosa at Windsor

Hand times
V girls discus
Megan Walker #154 third at 79’2
Boys
Girls

Maria Carrillo at Montgomery

439 Lucid photos

VB: Carillo, 86, Montgomery 49
VG: Carillo, 99, Montgomery 36
JVB: Carillo 97, Montgomery 25
JVG: Carillo, 94, Montgomery 3

Varsity Boys

100
Jai Gray MCHS 11.2
Joseph Bowser MHS 11.3
Justin Lorenzo MHS 11.7
Ethan Bocalig MCHS 11.8
Quentin Perez MHS 12.0

Alfredo Romero-Andrade MCHS 12.4
Kristofer Torres-Lebeau MHS 12.5
Walker Below MCHS 12.2
Emilio Rodriguez Gonzalez MHS 12.3
Isaiah Flores MCHS 13.2

200
Jai Gray MCHS 23.2, Oak leader
Joseph Bowser MHS 23.3
Ethan Bocalig MCHS 24.7
Quentin Perez MHS 24.9
Dustin Hatfield MCHS 25.5
Isaiah Flores MCHS 25.8
Alfredo Romero-Andrade MCHS 25.8
Kristofer Torres-Lebeau MHS 26.4

400
Fabian Peralta Fernandez MCHS 53.3
Xavius Lanford MHS 56.2
Ryan LaFrance MHS 57.8
Austin Gunter MHS 58.2
Donald Mello MCHS 58.4
Jonathan Lacefield MHS 66.0

800
Noe Vieyra MCHS 2:09.1
Rami Nacouzi MCHS 2:09.3
Jacob Donohue MCHS 2:11.1
Lucas Morthole MHS 2:14.8
Graham Gregory MHS 2:15.1
Franco Canseco Hernandez MCHS 2:19.1

1600
Jude Devries MHS 4:39.9
Adam McCorquodale MCHS 4:55.6
Jack Wilson MCHS 4:56.2
Benjamin Choe MCHS 4:57.5
Grant Sanderson MCHS 5:00.5
Graham Gregory MHS 5:05.3
Lucas Morthole MHS 5:06.8
Deion Mattice MCHS 5:08.0
Logan Dawson MCHS 5:13.7
Jayden Greene MCHS 5:36.2
Bodhi Finnerty MHS 5:44.9
Franco Canseco Hernandez MCHS 5:58.8

3200
Jacob Donohue MCHS 10:19.4
Noe Vieyra MCHS 10:21.0
Jonathan Donohue MCHS 10:31.5
Max Azevedo MHS 11:25.5
Lucas Morthole MHS 11:28.2
Lawrence Gross MCHS 11:44.3

110HH
Alexander Ong MCHS 16.8
Nathan Fifer MHS 16.9
Xander Newman MHS 17.7
Elyon Arefaine MHS 19.1

300IH
Alexander Ong MCHS 42.7
Nathan Fifer MHS 44.8
Xander Newman MHS 44.9
Austin Gunter MHS 45.0
Walker Below MCHS 47.1

400R
Maria Carrillo 44.9, NBL leader
Montgomery 45.5

1600R
Maria Carrillo 3:43.0
Montgomery 3:51.4

HJ
Nathan Fifer MHS 5-10
Max Bessire MHS 5-6
Joseph Bowser MHS 5-6
Walker Below MCHS 5-2
Adam McCorquodale MCHS 5-0
Ryan Travis MCHS 4-8
Max Adams MCHS 4-8

PV
Daniel Moessing MCHS 11-6
Jonathan Lacefield MHS 10-0

LJ
Jai Gray MCHS 20-8.75, NBL leader
Ethan Bocalig MCHS 19-4.75
Jaydon Shaw MHS 18-10.75
Kristofer Adams MHS 18-9.5
Justin Lorenzo MHS 18-3
Alfredo Romero-Andrade MCHS 17-5
Ryan LaFrance MHS 17-2.50
Austin Brusco MHS 17-1
Quentin Perez MHS 16-7.5
Miles Gage MCHS 16-2.75
Logan Sloan-Randall MHS 16-0.75
MHS 14-10.25
MHS 14-0.50

TJ
Fabian Peralta Fernandez MCHS 39-11.50
Nathan Fifer MHS 39-6.15
Justin Lorenzo MHS 37-4.75
Kristofer Adams MHS 37-4.50
Austin Brusco MHS 33-3.75

SP
Max Adams MCHS 43-4
Jason Warner MHS 37-5
Karsen Glattfelder MHS 37-3
Nolan Gulbransen MHS 36-11
Isaac Harris MCHS 33-1
Alfonso Ortega Rodriguez MHS 31-6
Beau Gleeson MCHS 31-4
Nicholas Howe MCHS 30-6
Max Bessire MHS 28-5

DT
Max Adams MCHS 133-4
Jason Warner MHS 117-7
Karsen Glattfelder MHS 98-7
Beau Gleeson MCHS 95-7
Isaac Harris MCHS 95-5
Nolan Gulbransen MHS 94-0
Nicholas Howe MCHS 85-2

Varsity Girls
100
Kathryn O’Malley MCHS 12.4
Bailey Bronston MCHS 12.8
Carlene Malone MHS 13.4
Carlyana Kwong MCHS 13.4
Darina Ballard MHS 13.8

Jamie Gage MHS 14.3
Sophia Delgado MCHS 14.1
Ashlyn Carniglia MHS 14.7
Gemma Morley MCHS 14.8

200
Kathryn O’Malley MCHS 26.3
Elianah DeMange MCHS 26.5
Elizabeth Beiswanger MHS 27.1
Bailey Bronston MCHS 27.8
Darina Ballard MHS 28.8
Carlene Malone MHS 29.5
Jamie Gage MHS 30.5

400
Elianah DeMange MCHS 58.6, 38th All-Time
Vivien Mattice MCHS 65.4
Dylan Moore MCHS 68.4

800
Ashley Busienei MCHS 2:32.2
Mia Carra MCHS 2:32.4
Ella Chong MCHS 2:33.2
Vivien Mattice MCHS 2:43.9
Miriam Landau-Camarillo MHS 2:45.5

1600
Hanne Thomsen MHS 5:08.4
Ashley Busienei MCHS 5:22.1
Seelah Kittelstrom MHS 5:39.6
Rebekah Taylor MCHS 5:41.6
Vivien Mattice MCHS 5:48.4
Brooke Cregan MCHS 5:49.3
Hope Martin MHS 5:51.2
Carley Schubert MCHS 5:52.2
Zoe Leibinger MCHS 6:03.9
Kira Moe MCHS 6:08.6
Nola McGarva MCHS 6:13.6
Miriam Landau-Camarillo MHS 6:18.8
Sydney Stroud MHS 6:30.9

3200
Seelah Kittelstrom MHS 11:38.8
Vivien Mattice MCHS 12:52.1
Sydney Stroud MHS 13:51.1

100HH
Alyssa Boyd MCHS 17.5x`
Natalie Wilmarth MHS 17.5
Fayola Beck MHS 17.8
Jamie Gage MHS 19.2
Elizabeth Mota Estrada MCHS 19.7
Ashlyn Carniglia MHS 20.3

300LH
Alyssa Boyd MCHS 50.2
Elizabeth Mota Estrada MCHS 52.1
Fayola Beck MHS 52.4
Natalie Wilmarth MHS 54.7

400R
MCHS 49.8, =29th All-Time
Montgomery 52.9
MCHS 55.6

1600R
Montgomery 4:22.0
MCHS 4:24.4
MCHS 4:49.3

HJ
Taylor Sittner MCHS 4-10
Katrina Gorauskas MCHS 4-8
Leyna Gorauskas MCHS 4-8
Jillian Ebner MCHS 4-4
Natalie Wilmarth MHS 4-2

Pole Vault
Lily Mulligan MCHS 11-9,=26th Performance
Allison Kapustka MCHS 9-0
Gemma Morley MCHS 8-0

LJ
Lily Mulligan MCHS 16-11.75
Elizabeth Beiswanger MHS 14-9.25
Carlyana Kwong MCHS 14-8.5
Leyna Gorauskas MCHS 14-2.75
Allison Kapustka MCHS 13-10.25
Katrina Gorauskas MCHS 13-4.25
Ashlyn Carniglia MHS 12-5.75
Taylor Sittner MCHS 12-4.25
Jillian Ebner MCHS 12-2.25
Angela Garcia Moyado MHS 11-2.25

TJ
Fayola Beck MHS 29-3
Jillian Ebner MCHS 28-5

SP
Addison Hackett MCHS 32-6
Elizabeth Beiswanger MHS 31-8
Amena Jones-Hubbart MHS 31-5
Maya Bakondi MCHS 25-11
Rachel Reynolds MCHS 25-10

DT
Addison Hackett MCHS 95-6
Rachel Reynolds MCHS 92-4
Maya Bakondi MCHS 76-7
Amena Jones-Hubbart MHS 75

JV Boys
4x100m MCHS A MCHS 48.2 Montgomery A MHS DQ
1600m Justin Hakola MCHS 5:09.6 Kapil Dave MCHS 5:15.70 Gavin Newton MCHS 5:18.60 Johnathon Toig MCHS 5:54.06
110 Hurdles James Jepson MCHS 18.0 Owen Jones MHS 26.5
400m Jamon Henkel MCHS 58.6 Matthew Nunez MCHS 63.34 Jesse Rodriguez Farias MHS 68.05 Antoline Vasquez MCHS 71.59
100m Wyatt Olsen MCHS 12.1 Ryder Brusco MHS 12.1 Kevin Wei MCHS 12.4 Nehemiah Holiday MCHS 12.4
800m Gavin Newton MCHS 2:23.1 Dominick Conti MCHS 2:28.04 Isaiah Flores MCHS 2:40.43
300 Hurdles James Jepson MCHS 43.6
200m Ryder Brusco MHS 25.3 Jamon Henkel MCHS 25.5 Riley Hallin MHS 26.2 Gabriel Terrell MCHS 26.4
3200m Bodhi Finnerty MHS 12:55.75
4x400m MCHS A MCHS 3:59.2
Long Jump Nehemiah Holiday MCHS 18-11.50 Cannon Winters MCHS 18-3.50 Wyatt Olsen MCHS 17-8.50 Kevin Wei MCHS 15-11.75
Triple Jump Jordan Perkins MHS 30-2.5
Shot Put Martin Gutteridge MCHS 35-4 Hayden Toledo MCHS 32-11 Philip Gutteridge MCHS 31-5 Nicholas George MHS 30-5
Discus Hayden Toledo MCHS 82-6 Martin Gutteridge MCHS 81-7 Nicholas George MHS 75-9 Philip Gutteridge MCHS 75-3
High Jump Matthew Donlon MCHS 4-10 James Henningsen MCHS 3-8 Ryder Brusco MHS DNF Jeffrey Ong MCHS DNF
Pole Vault Tilio Conti MCHS 7-6 Jamon Henkel MCHS 7-0

JV Girls
4x100m MCHS A MCHS 53.5 MCHS B MCHS 58.3
1600m Carmen Jimenez MCHS 6:10.9 Grace Gunderson MCHS 6:14.28 Aliyah Donohue MCHS 6:14.53 Rachel Lustberg MCHS 6:14.71
100 Hurdles Reese Kapustka MCHS 22.4
400m Kylie Malm MCHS 66.7 Allison Prather MCHS 69.84 Rachel Lustberg MCHS 75.24 Grace Gunderson MCHS 76.51
100m Bella Woicicki MCHS 13 Emma Moore MCHS 13.2 Delaney Basham MCHS 13.3 Katelynn Anderson MHS 13.6
800m Lily Cuniberti MCHS 2:55.9 Isabella Mathiesen MCHS 3:01.56 Phoebe Shalev MCHS 3:03.69 Katherine Thomas MHS 3:39.66
300 Hurdles Reese Kapustka MCHS 1:04.6
200m Emma Moore MCHS 28.4 Bella Woicicki MCHS 28.6 Katelynn Anderson MHS 29.3 Jenna Sannar MCHS 29.7
3200m NA
4x400m MCHS A MCHS 5:05.2
Long Jump Tiffany McFarland MCHS 12-10.75 Maya Paris MCHS 10-6.75 Zoe Chisler MCHS 10-6 Josie Higgins MCHS 9-10.50
Triple Jump NA
Shot Put Grace Zucco MCHS 25 Daniella Hinojos MCHS 19-10 Angela Garcia Moyado MHS 18-7 Liliana Villafana MHS 16-10
Discus Grace Zucco MCHS 81-4 Daniella Hinojos MCHS 50-3 Katherine Thomas MHS 48-8
High Jump
Pole Vault Abigail Taylor MCHS 6-0

West County/Analy at Piner

Varsity Boys
1) West County 71.16 2) Piner 63.83

Varsity Girls
1) West County 117 2) Piner 18

Junior Varsity Boys
1) West County 80 2) Piner 38

Junior Varsity Girls
1) West County 66 2) Piner 28

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
1 West County ‘A’ 53.0
2 Piner ‘A’ 56.1
1) Ramirez, Valeria 2) Ruiz Hernandez, Naomi
3) Quintero, Elisa 4) Domasz, Niki
— Piner ‘B’ DQ

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Piner ‘A’ 47.92 5
1) Conner, Shaun 2) Lewis, Hunter
3) Torres, Yahir 4) Baraka, Dave
2 Piner ‘B’ 52.53
— West County ‘A’ DQ

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
1 Dawson, Carolina West County 5:48.29 5
2 Yob, Isabela West County 5:59.58 3
3 Orozco, Jennifer West County 6:10.42 1
4 Johnson, Kristianna Piner 6:14.90

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
1 Hayes, Jared Piner 4:47.02 5
2 Neargarder, Ben West County 4:57.80 3
3 Erickson, Carter Piner 5:01.52 1
4 Finegan, Aiden West County 5:17.42
5 Cano, Ruben Piner 5:20.25

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 McNatt, Emma West County 18.30 5
2 Baptista, Jasmin West County 20.36 3
3 Domasz, Niki Piner 20.63 1
4 Neang, Mony Piner 24.21

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Dierke, Ethan West County 16.11 5
2 Robert, NJ Piner 17.41 3
3 Solano, Canyon West County 19.65 1
4 Sadorra, Derek Piner 20.19

Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
1 Marquez, Elena West County 1:06.87 5
2 Morasch, Karis West County 1:07.72 3
3 Ramirez, Valeria Piner 1:10.36 1

Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
1 Arendt, Dylan West County 52.48 5
2 Foley, Owen West County 53.92 3
3 Vazquez, Leo Piner 57.46 1
4 Luong, Andrew Piner 57.59
5 Voss, William West County 59.47

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
1 King, Elena West County 13.74 5
2 Roan, Ellie West County 14.09 3
3 Domasz, Niki Piner 14.54 1
4 DePaola, Santia West County 14.81

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Lewis, Hunter Piner 12.66 5
2 Torres, Yahir Piner 12.75 3
3 Conner, Shaun Piner 13.06 1
4 Solano, Canyon West County 13.15
5 Fox, Brenden West County 13.73

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
1 Dawson, Carolina West County 2:24.46 5
2 Harris, Rosemary West County 2:29.97 3
3 Quintero, Elisa Piner 2:41.08 1
4 Orozco, Jennifer West County 2:43.59
5 Campos, Isabella West County 2:48.51

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
1 Hayes, Jared Piner 2:04.21 5
2 Gaylord, Cormac West County 2:10.31 3
3 Ward, Bryce Piner 2:10.76 1
4 Erickson, Carter Piner 2:16.53
5 Broadbent-Bell, Marin West County 2:21.15

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 McNatt, Emma West County 55.09 5
2 Baptista, Jasmin West County 57.24 3
3 Marquez, Elena West County 57.73 1
4 Caballero-Luna, Jasmine Piner 58.22
5 Fassett, Sienna West County 59.61
6 Domasz, Niki Piner 1:01.94
7 Johnson, Kristianna Piner 1:02.88
8 Neang, Mony Piner 1:04.99

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Dierke, Ethan West County 41.20, Prep best
2 Robert, NJ Piner 43.66 3
3 Sadorra, Derek Piner 47.65 1
4 Peña Pérez, Dylan West County 48.63
5 Vazquez, Leo Piner 48.86
6 Solano, Canyon West County 49.26
7 Luong, Andrew Piner 49.31

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 King, Elena West County 27.71 5
2 Morasch, Karis West County 30.31 3
3 Campos, Isabella West County 30.67 1
4 Ruiz Hernandez, Naomi Piner 32.33
5 Ramirez, Valeria Piner 32.46
6 Quintero, Elisa Piner 33.45

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Arendt, Dylan West County 23.8
2 Lewis, Hunter Piner 24.9
3 Conner, Shaun Piner 26.7

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
1 Dawson, Carolina West County 13:09.07 5
2 Harris, Rosemary West County 13:14.40 3
3 Yob, Isabela West County 13:39.60 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
1 Neargarder, Ben West County 10:45.71 5
2 Gaylord, Cormac West County 11:25.76 3
3 Cano, Ruben Piner 11:29.92 1
4 Finegan, Aiden West County 11:42.20
5 Ward, Bryce Piner 12:04.24

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
1 West County ‘A’ 4:23.98 5
2 Piner ‘A’ 4:53.50
1) Ramirez, Valeria 2) Choe, Emma
3) Caballero-Luna, Jasmine 4) Quintero, Elisa

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
1 West County ‘A’ 3:43.97 5
2 Piner ‘A’ 3:44.56
1) Lewis, Hunter 2) Sadorra, Derek
3) Robert, NJ 4) Hayes, Jared

Girls Shot Put Varsity
1 Roan, Ellie West County 36-08.00, Prep best
2 Fosczcz, Alexandra West County 31-07.00 3
3 Marshall, Maddie Piner 26-00.50 1
4 Avila, Cassidy West County 25-08.50

Boys Shot Put Varsity
1 Fraser, Hudson West County 41-03.50 5
2 Erickson, Carter Piner 38-09.00 3
3 Fox, Brenden West County 35-05.00 0.50
3 Farrell, David Piner 35-05.00 0.50
5 Rodrigues, Isaac West County 32-02.50
6 Amons, Andrew Piner 29-07.00

Girls High Jump Varsity
1 Avila, Tatiana West County 5-00.00 5
2 Loe, Ruby Piner 4-06.00 3
3 Marquez, Elena West County 4-00.00 1
— Johnson, Kristianna Piner X1-00.00

Boys High Jump Varsity
1 Baraka, Dave Piner 5-10.00 5
2 Foley, Owen West County 5-02.00 3
3 Amons, Andrew Piner 5-00.00 0.33
3 Miloglav, Luka West County 5-00.00 0.33
3 Voss, William West County 5-00.00 0.33

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
1 Avila, Tatiana West County 33-01.00 5
2 Ferrera, Denali West County 32-11.00 3
3 Loe, Ruby Piner 32-05.00 1
4 Morasch, Karis West County 32-00.00
5 Fosczcz, Alexandra West County 29-10.00
— Ruiz Hernandez, Naomi Piner X1-01.00

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
1 Miloglav, Luka West County 33-05.00 5
2 Sadorra, Derek Piner 33-03.00 2
2 Broadbent-Bell, Marin West County 33-03.00 2
4 Vazquez, Leo Piner 32-05.00

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
1 Loe, Ruby Piner 9-00.00 5
2 Fassett, Sienna West County 7-06.00 3

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
1 Robert, NJ Piner 10-00.00 5
2 Hayes, Jared Piner 9-00.00 3
— Broadbent-Bell, Marin West County DQ
— Foley, Owen West County DQ

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
1 Roan, Ellie West County 127-09, 9th All-Time
2 Fosczcz, Alexandra West County 106-08 3
3 Marshall, Maddie Piner 91-01 1
4 Avila, Cassidy West County 59-06

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
1 Fraser, Hudson West County 114-03 5
2 Farrell, David Piner 112-00 3
3 Fox, Brenden West County 88-07 1
4 Amons, Andrew Piner 83-06
5 Rodrigues, Isaac West County 83-00

Girls Long Jump Varsity
1 Ferrera, Denali West County 16-03.00 5
2 Loe, Ruby Piner 15-05.00 3
3 Avila, Tatiana West County 15-02.00 1
4 Campos, Isabella West County 13-01.00
5 Fosczcz, Alexandra West County 12-05.50
6 Ruiz Hernandez, Naomi Piner 11-09.00

Boys Long Jump Varsity
1 Foley, Owen West County 18-05.00 5
2 Torres, Yahir Piner 18-01.00 3
3 Broadbent-Bell, Marin West County 16-07.00 1
4 Conner, Shaun Piner 15-09.00
5 Miloglav, Luka West County 15-04.00

Event 201 Girls 4×100 Yard Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
— West County ‘A’ DQ
Event 202 Boys 4×100 Yard Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Piner ‘A’ 52.71 5
1) Mendoza, Martin 2) Cuevas, Azariel
3) Vera, Jaden 4) Phengsy, Elliot
Event 203 Girls 1600 Yard Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Humphrey, Amanda Piner 7:13.71 5
2 Nguyen, Han Piner 7:14.61 3
3 Castillejo Ruiz, Karla Piner 8:29.63 1
Piner High School – CA Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 3:22 PM 4/7/2022 Page 7
Piner v West County – 4/6/2022
piner
Results – Piner v West County league meet
Event 204 Boys 1600 Yard Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Little, David West County 5:19.13 5
2 Kellar, Brett West County 5:23.79 3
3 Schluter, Marcus West County 6:20.32 1
4 Garcia, Hiram Piner 6:21.71
5 Hernandez, Jairo Piner 7:31.20
6 Hong, Ken Piner 7:38.99
Event 205 Girls 110 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schmidt, Josalyn Piner 25.06 5
Event 206 Boys 110 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Borba, Eddie West County 20.63 5
2 Ramirez, Aizik West County 21.13 3
3 Ballinas, Junior Piner 21.31 1
Event 207 Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adhikari, Tara West County 1:11.98 5
2 Tran, Jasmine West County 1:14.93 3
3 Burrows, Raygen West County 1:17.84 1
4 Gutierrez, Angelita West County 1:22.59
Event 208 Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly, Liam West County 1:01.67 5
2 McKnight, Benjamin West County 1:06.33 3
3 Cataraha-Berry, Kai West County 1:06.69 1
4 Hernandez, Jairo Piner 1:19.36
5 Garcia, Hiram Piner 1:19.41
Event 209 Girls 100 Yard Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Andrews, Alexis West County 14.63 5
2 Taganashi, Fiona West County 14.68 3
3 Torres, Kameryn Piner 15.22 0.50
3 Ramirez-Luna, Perla Piner 15.22 0.50
5 Mosqueda Damian, Mireya Piner 15.66
6 Farrell, Leah Piner 16.56
Piner High School – CA Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 3:22 PM 4/7/2022 Page 8
Piner v West County – 4/6/2022
piner
Results – Piner v West County league meet
Event 210 Boys 100 Yard Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phengsy, Elliot Piner 13.03 5
2 Cuevas, Azariel Piner 13.34 3
3 Vera, Jaden Piner 14.59 1
4 Ballinas, Junior Piner 14.64
5 Culley, Will Piner 15.40
Event 211 Girls 800 Yard Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Humphrey, Amanda Piner 3:20.00 5

Boys 800 Yard Run Junior Varsity
1 Kellar, Brett West County 2:29.07

Event 213 Girls 300 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tran, Jasmine West County 1:05.92 5
2 Schmidt, Josalyn Piner 1:10.19 3
Event 214 Boys 300 Yard Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Borba, Eddie West County 52.13 5
2 Ramirez, Aizik West County 54.95 3
Event 215 Girls 200 Yard Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gipson, Kenbria West County 30.98 5
2 Adhikari, Tara West County 31.61 3
3 Mosqueda Damian, Mireya Piner 32.37 1
4 Ramirez-Luna, Perla Piner 32.46
5 Burrows, Raygen West County 33.72
6 Fosczcz, Emma West County 35.33
7 Gutierrez, Angelita West County 36.72
Event 216 Boys 200 Yard Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cuevas, Azariel Piner 27.04 5
2 Phengsy, Elliot Piner 28.57 3
3 McKnight, Benjamin West County 29.42 1
4 Ballinas, Junior Piner 29.87
5 Cataraha-Berry, Kai West County 29.96
Piner High School – CA Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 3:22 PM 4/7/2022 Page 9
Piner v West County – 4/6/2022
piner
Results – Piner v West County league meet
….Event 216 Boys 200 Yard Dash Junior Varsity
6 Ramirez, Sergio Piner 30.72

Boys 3200 Yard Run Junior Varsity
1 Little, David West County 11:57.19
2 Schluter, Marcus West County 15:17.5
3 Hong, Ken Piner 18:17.9
4 Garcia, Hiram Piner 18:33.9

Girls 4×400 Yard Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 West County ‘A’ 4:55.87 5
2 Piner ‘A’ 5:13.16
1) Torres, Kameryn 2) Schmidt, Josalyn
3) Humphrey, Amanda 4) Ramirez-Luna, Perla
Event 220 Boys 4×400 Yard Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 West County ‘A’ 4:23.17 5
2 Piner ‘A’ 4:37.68
1) Mendoza, Martin 2) Cuevas, Azariel
3) Ramirez, Sergio 4) Phengsy, Elliot
Event 221 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taganashi, Fiona West County 26-04.00 5
2 Montiel, Siena West County 22-07.75 3
3 Andrews, Alexis West County 21-02.50 1
4 Farrell, Leah Piner 20-04.75
5 Fosczcz, Emma West County 20-00.50
6 Castillejo Ruiz, Karla Piner 17-09.75
7 Nguyen, Han Piner 14-08.50
Event 222 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Martinez, Nicholas West County 35-08.50 5
2 Hong, Ken Piner 30-05.25 3
3 Morales, Uriel Piner 29-00.50 1
4 Waldo, Calum West County 28-03.00
5 Cecil, Gavin Piner 26-04.00
Piner High School – CA Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 3:22 PM 4/7/2022 Page 10
Piner v West County – 4/6/2022
piner
Results – Piner v West County league meet
Event 223 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Avila, Tatiana West County 5-00.00 5
2 Loe, Ruby Piner 4-06.00 3
3 Marquez, Elena West County 4-00.00 1
Event 226 Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kellar, Brett West County 30-09.00 5
2 Vera, Jaden Piner 29-06.00 3
3 Siador, Isaiah Piner 26-02.50 1
Event 227 Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
— Humphrey, Amanda Piner DQ
Event 228 Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly, Liam West County 7-06.00 5

Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
1 Montiel, Siena West County 65-02 5
2 Fosczcz, Emma West County 57-04 3
3 Farrell, Leah Piner 54-11 1
4 Andrews, Alexis West County 52-11
5 Castillejo Ruiz, Karla Piner 42-09

Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
1 Nicholas Martinez West County 92-11 5
2 Waldo, Calum West County 84-02 3
3 Morales, Uriel Piner 57-07 1
4 Cecil, Gavin Piner 56-06
5 Hong, Ken Piner 50-06

Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
1 Fosczcz, Emma West County 12-03.00 5
2 Adhikari, Tara West County 11-06.00 3

Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
1 Vera, Jaden Piner 15-03.00 5
2 Borba, Eddie West County 15-01.00 3
3 Ramirez, Aizik West County 15-00.50 1
4 Siador, Isaiah Piner 13-04.50
5 Vazquez, Leo Piner 12-02.00
6 Ramirez, Sergio Piner 11-07.00

Ukiah at Cardinal Newman

Varsity Boys:
Cardinal Newman: 109 Ukiah: 29

Varsity Girls:
Ukiah: 76.5 Cardinal Newman: 31.5

JV Boys:
Cardinal Newman: 31 Ukiah: No Entries

JV Girls:
Cardinal Newman: 23 Ukiah: No Entries

Boys

400 M Relay 1st CN 46:5
2nd CN 46:6
3rd UHS 47:6

1600 M Run 1st CN Samuel Abbott 4:57:5
2nd UHS Andrew Tarin – 526 5:01:0
3rd UHS Shane Stearns – 525 5:12
4th UHS Nathan Gibson – 507 5:14:1
5th UHS Kobi Hasunuma – 511 5:15:1
6th CN Jack Capitani 5:23
7th UHS Grason Hargreaves 5:18:1
8th UHS Oscar Ruiz – 524 5:24:8
9th CN Ricky Waite 5:33:5
10th CN John Prendeville 5:33:8
11th UHS Juan Alvarado Mendoza – 501 5:35:3
12th UHS Aaron – 530 6:16
13th UHS Jose De Jesus 6:45

110 M Hurdles 1st CN Logan Rodriguez :18:9
2nd UHS Reuben Wastik – 528 :19:2

400 M Run 1st CN Jack Grafe 00:54:7, Redwood leader
2nd CN Jorge Elias 00:55:7
3rd CN Zachary Kelley 00:55:7
4th UHS Jackson Giglio 00:56:6
5th CN Jordan Cunningham 00:58:9

JV 400m
1st CN Joshua Patterson 58:2
2nd CN Pasha Rapasi 1:08:0

100 M Dash 1st CN Gavin Doig 00:11:2
2nd CN Julius Skamarack 00:11:4
3rd CN Will Bonzi 00:11:8
4th CN Nicholas Ayre 00:11:8
5th UHS Damian 00:11:9
6th CN Kaize Steverson 00:11:9
7th UHS Xavier Fierro – :12.0
8th UHS Angel 00:12:3
9th UHS Reuben Wastik – 528 00:12:7
10th CN Jack Capitani 00:12:9
11th UHS Mark Stratman 00:14:9

JV 100m
1st CN Dylan Brown 00:11:6
2nd CN Sebastien Faivre 00:11:8
3rd CN Clayton McKenzie 00:12:6
4th TIE CN Samuel Elliott 00:12:8
4th TIE CN Austin Adair 00:12:8
5th CN Jacob Strehlow 00:13:9
6th CN Tristan Ackroyd 00:14:4

800 M Run 1st CN Liam Currie 2:13:6, Redwood leader
2nd CN Jacob Patterson 2:15.0
3rd UHS Andrew Tarin – 526 2:16.0
4th UHS Zacary Koball – 514 2:16:9
5th CN Jack Capitani 2:21:3
6th UHS Oscar Ruiz – 524 2:25:3
7th UHS Aaron Kennedy 2:41:8

300 M Hurdles 1st CN Gavin Doig 5
2nd UHS Reuben Wastik – 528 3
3rd CN Logan Rodriguez 1

200 M Dash 1st CN Zachary Kelly 00:22:6
2nd CN Jack Grafe 00:22:7
3rd CN Julius Skamarack 00:23:6
4th CN Will Bonzi 00:24:2
5th CN Kenyon Hanlon-Strane 00:25:3
6th TIE CN Nicholas Ayre 00:25:3
6th TIE CN Kaize Steverson 00:25:3
7th UHS Jackson Giglio – 508 00:25:9
8th UHS Xavier Fierro – 506 00:26:7
9th CN Samuel Elliott 00:27:9
10th UHS 00:29:4
11th UHS Jose 00:32:9

JV 200m
1st CN Pasha Rapasi 00:27:5

3200 M Run 1st UHS Kobi Hasunuma – 511 12:06 5
2nd CN Jack Capitani 12:18 3
3rd UHS Nathan Gibson 13:13 1
4th CN Ricky Waite 13:35

1600 M Relay 1st UHS 54:36.0 5
2nd CN 54:16.0
3rd CN 02:35.0
4th UHS 24:51.0

Shot Put 1st CN Albert Beerbower 47′ 5
2nd CN Matthew McCormack 40’6″ 3
3rd CN Jake Joerger 40’3″ 1

JV Shot Put
1st CN Mahdi Camara 46’7”’
2nd CN Matthew Hilden 39’
3rd CN Wyatt Chase 37’8”

Discus 1st CN Santiago Adan 140′, Redwood leader
2nd CN Jesse Meyers 127′ 3
3rd CN Jake Joerger 116′ 1

Long Jump (legal sand) 1st CN Liam Currie 18’6″, Redwood leader
2nd CN Kyle Stoesser 17’4 1/2″ 3
3rd UHS Grason Hargreaves – 510 16’11 3/4″ 1

Triple Jump 1st CN Kiko Hernandez 33′ 6 1/2 5
2nd tie UHS Xavier Fierro – 506 31’11 3/4 1.5
2nd tie UHS Jackson Giglio – 508 31’11 3/4 1.5

High Jump 1st CN Dallas Coogan 5’10”, Redwood leader
2nd CN Micah Nielson 5’8″ 3
3rd CN Kyle Stoesser 5’8″ 1

Pole Vault 1st CN Dallas Coogan 12’6″, NBL leader
2nd UHS Kobi Hasunuma – 511 6’6″ 3

Girls
400 M Relay 1st UHS 0:53:1
2nd CN 0:55:4
3rd CN 0:55:0

100 M Hurdles 1st Angelina Renfree 00:24:9
2nd Kaylee Gaylord 25:3
3rd Anya Halkovitch 29:8

1600 M Run 1st UHS Amanda Mucho 6:23 5
2nd CN Lucia Estrada 6:28:4
3rd UHS Lilly Losak – 565 6:58:1
4th CN Ava Freeman 7:19:2
5th CN Ming Yang 7:22:4
6th UHS Delaney Kidd – 563 7:23:6
Mia Gittleman – 561 7:39:0

400 M Run 1st UHS Kiana Ruffin – 574 01:00.0 5
2nd CN Emma-Marija Jovanovski 01:12.0 3
3rd CN Celeste Gamino 0:01:23:0 1

JV 400 M
1st CN Rachel Chen 01:16.0 5

100 M Dash 1st CN Reese Searcy 00:12:6
2nd tie CN Vivien Jordan 00:13:5
2nd tie UHS 00:13:5
3rd CN Angelina Renfree 00:13:8 1
4th UHS 00:13:9
5th CN Ashley Vigil 00:14.0
6th CN Karina Key 00:14:8
7th UHS 00:14:9

JV 100m
1st CN Hennessey Saunders 00:13:4
2nd CN Natalie Rosetti 00:14:6
3rd CN Mahan Assadipour 00:15:1
4th CN Soraya Salamati 00:16:5

800 M Run 1st CN Lucia Estrada 2:55:6
2nd UHS Lilly Losak – 565 3:07:7
3rd UHS Delaney Kidd 3:14:1
4th CN Ava Freeman 3:14:5
5th CN Ming Yang 3:18:3
6th UHS Mia Gittleman – 561 3:23:9

300 M Hurdles 1st UHS Kaylee Gaylord – 560 00:51:2
2nd CN Anya Halkovich 00:56:2
3rd CN Angelina Renfree 1:03:8

200 M Dash 1st UHS Kiana Ruffin – 574 00:26:6
2nd CN Reese Searcy 00:28:6
3rd CN Vivien Jordan 00:29:5
4th CN Ashley Vigil 00:29:9
5th UHS 31:4
6th CN Emma-Marija 30:4
7th CN Karina Key 32:4

JV 200m
1st CN Hennessey Saunders 00:29:1
2nd CN Mahan Assadipour 00:31:6
3rd CN Tatum Candelario 00:32:1
4th CN Rachel Chen 00:32:1

3200 M Run 1st CN Ava Freeman 17:23:1

1600 M Relay 1st UHS 4:45:6
2nd CN 5:09:1

Shot Put 1st UHS Samantha Maki – 566 33’3″, Redwood leader
2nd UHS Airiana Adams – 550 30’0″ 3
3rd UHS Arlena Franco – 558 26’10” 1

Discus 1st UHS Samantha Maki – 566 90’9″ 5
2nd UHS Jaydn Diaz – 557 64’8″ 3
3rd UHS Athena Dahl – 556 64’5″ 1

Long Jump (legal sand) 1st UHS Nicole Muniz – 569 15’2”, Redwood leader
2nd CN Vivien Jordan 14’9 ¼” 3
3rd UHS E. Bailey 12’10” 1

Triple Jump 1st UHS Nicole Muniz – 569 28’11”, Redwood leader

High Jump 1st UHS Ashley Reed – 573 4’4″ 5
2nd UHS Nicole Muniz – 569 4’4″ 3

JV High Jump:
1st CN Avery Friesch 3’10”

JV Pole Vault:
1st CN Avery Friesch 6’6”

Elsie Allen, Rancho Cotate at Healdsburg

Varsity Boys
84 Rancho Cotate, 48 Healdsburg, 6 Elsie Allen

400m R Team RC 45.1, Redwood leader Team HHS 48.7

1600m Kaeden Anderson HHS 4.46.1, Redwood leader Christian Kirumira RC 4.56.3 Jameson Dankowski HHS 4.58.2 Elijah Ortega RC 5.25.6

100m Hurdles Erick Gutierrez HHS 16.6, Redwood leader Sai Vadrawale RC 17.9 Adarius Brooke RC 21 Tavian Beeson RC 22.4

400m Damian Virelas RC 1:01.0 Samuel Nelson RC 1:02.1 Hai Tran RC 1:03.6 Logan Petri RC 1:04.4

100m Jacob Pruitt RC 10.7, NBL leader, =24th All-Time
Sai Vadrawale RC 11.5 Ananias Walker RC 11.7 Christian Kirumira RC 12.1

800m Jameson Dankowski HHS 2:14.8 Elija Ortega RC 2:25.7 Arnold Marshall RC 2:32.2

300m Hurdles Erick Gutierrez HHS 44.1, Redwood leader

200m Jacob Pruitt RC 21.8, NBL leader, =27th All-Time, Sophomore Class Record
Sai Vadrawale RC 22.8 Tupotu Hale RC 23.6 Dax Heaney HHS 24.1

3200m Kaeden Anderson HHS 10:43.2 Christian Olmedo RC 10:48.4 Lisandro Cisnerous RC 12:19.7 Wyatt Zbinden HHS 13:01.7

1600m R Team RC 3:56.3, Redwood leader Team HHS 3:57.2

HJ Carter Cyphers HHS 4’8″ Tavian Beeson RC 4’6″

LJ Ananias Walker RC 18’5.5″ Gio Ortiz RC 17’9.5″ Cole Pastene HHS 15’2″ Wyatt Zbinden HHS 15’1.5″

TJ Jacob Pruitt RC 37’0″, Redwood leader Cole Pastene HHS 34’3″ Carter Cyphers HHS 33’8″

Shot Ryan Borro RC 34’9″ Axel Quezada EA 30’5″ Jack Powell HHS 29’1″ Ross Fitzpatrick HHS 23’1″

Discus Ryan Borro RC 93″5″ Axel Quezada EA 82’2″ Jack Powell HHS 75’4″ Ananias Walker RC 62’5″

Varsity Girls
91 Rancho Cotate, 44 Healdsburg, 6 Elsie Allen

400m R Team RC 54.5 Team HHS 55.1 Team EA 68.3

1600m Kayla Pounds RC 6:09.7 Kate Carter RC 6:17.7 Deisy Garcia RC 6:35.3 Kira Nielsen HHS 6:48.6

100m Hurdles Kori Simpson RC 18.6, Redwood leader D’juve RC 27.9

400m Adeline Waterman HHS 1:07.0 Emory Joy HHS 1:07.9 Youngblood RC 1:14.6 Nia Bell RC 1:17.7

100m Anavey Whitley RC 13.3, Redwood leader Anastacia Mikhailova RC 13.4 Sophie Vella RC 13.7 Alissa Sommer HHS 14.1

800m Kate Pounds RC 2:46.1 Deisy Garcia RC 2.51.0 Youngblood RC 2:54.0 Kira Nielson HHS 3:09.1

300m Hurdles Kori Simpson RC 54.9, Redwood leader

200m Anavey Whitley RC 28.2 Adeline Waterman HHS 28.5 Emory Joy HHS 29.1 Youngblood RC 30.4

3200m Kate Carter RC 13:40.9, Redwood leader Brenna Scott HHS 19:30.8

1600m R Team RC 5:03.9 Team HHS 5:42.4

HJ Anastacia Mikahailova RC 4’11”, Redwood leader Alissa Sommer HHS 4’8″ Grace Pastene HHS 4’6″ Nia Bell RC 4’2″

LJ Julia Dolph HHS 13’7″ Makenna Ripple RC 13’6″ Tania Romero EA 12’9″ Olivia Smith RC 12’6′

TJ Julia Dolph HHS 27’5″

Shot Lua Siolo RC 31’0″ Arwen Thao EA 23’1″ Sofia Nordvedt HHS 23’0″ Gisel Gonzalez RC 19’5″

Discus Makenna Ripple RC 65’5″ Lua Siolo RC 64’6″ Sofia Nordvedt HHS 56’11” Arwen Thao EA 50’1″

PV none

MIDDLETOWN, LOWER LAKE, TECH, GRACE ACD at CLOVERDALE

Boys
1.	Cloverdale 	86
2.	Middletown 	79
3.	Technology 	75
4.	Lower Lake 	63

Frosh/Soph
1.	Cloverdale 	97
2.	Middletown 	72
3.	Archbishop Hanna 6 

 100 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Alejandro Gonzalez	13.0 PR	Cloverdale	
2.	9	Logan Glasson		13.0 PR	Cloverdale	
3.	10	Marcus Hershwitzky	13.8 	Cloverdale	
4.	9	Myles Davidson		13.9 PR	Cloverdale	
5.	9	Diego Orozco		14.1 PR	Cloverdale	
6.	10	Liam Montes		14.3 	Cloverdale	
6.	9	Bryan Sanchez		14.3 PR	Middletown	
8.	10	Austin Schroeder	14.5 PR	Middletown	
9.	9	Philip Dew		15.9 PR	Archbishop Hanna	
10.	9	Aidan Chernak		17.6 	Archbishop Hanna	
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Joseph Faso		11.6 	Cloverdale	
2.	11	Lucas Derammelaere	11.7 	Technology	
2.	12	Parker Boden		11.7 PR	Middletown	
4.	9	James-Paul Miller	12.1 PR	Technology	
4.	9	Gavin Nammachanthy	12.1 PR	Technology	
6.	10	Marcos Rentana		12.2 PR	Technology	
6.	10	Gabriel Rosas		12.2 PR	Cloverdale	
8.	12	Baiaku Redhawk		12.3 PR	Lower Lake	
8.	10	Max Aharonian		12.3 PR	Technology	
10.	11	Alexander Fountain	12.7 PR	Technology	
11.	11	Agjes Nerguti		12.9 PR	Cloverdale	
12.	9	Frici Erdosi-Szucs	13.0 PR	Technology	
12.	11	Javed Calvin		13.0 PR	Middletown	
14.	12	Edward Johnston		13.3 PR	Middletown	
14.	12	Roberto Chaires		13.3 PR	Middletown	
16.	11	Jaime Baldovinos	13.5 PR	Middletown	
17.	11	Colton Clark		18.1 PR	Cloverdale	
18.	11	Joshua Patentreger	18.6 PR	Middletown	

200 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Alejandro Gonzalez	26.5 PR	Cloverdale	
2.	10	Evan Harper		27.7 	Middletown	
3.	9	Myles Davidson		29.8 PR	Cloverdale	
4.	9	Van Smith		31.7 PR	Cloverdale	
5.	9	Diego Orozco		31.8 PR	Cloverdale	
6.	9	Philip Dew		34.1 PR	Archbishop Hanna	
7.	9	Caden Gotz		36.2 	Middletown	
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Nadav Dicovski		24.6 PR	Middletown	
2.	10	Marcos Rentana		24.9 PR	Technology	
3.	9	Gavin Nammachanthy	25.4 PR	Technology	
4.	10	Emmanuel Montes		25.6 PR	Middletown	
5.	12	Baiaku Redhawk		25.7 PR	Lower Lake	
6.	9	James-Paul Miller	26.5 	Technology	
7.	9	Aaron Martinez		27.0 PR	Lower Lake	
8.	12	Brody Breeden		27.1 PR	Middletown	
9.	9	Frici Erdosi-Szucs	28.3 	Technology	
10.	10	Jaeden Waller		29.8 	Technology	
11.	11	Javed Calvin		31.3 	Middletown	
12.	11	Colton Clark		41.0 	Cloverdale	
13.	11	Joshua Patentreger	41.7 PR	Middletown

400 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Austin Schroeder	1:08.0 PR	Middletown	
2.	9	Bryan Sanchez		1:12.0 	Middletown	
3.	9	Aidan Chernak		1:19.0 	Archbishop Hanna	
4.	9	Philip Dew		1:19.4 PR	Archbishop Hanna	
5.	9	Caden Gotz		1:20.9 PR	Middletown	
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Dylan Lyon		54.9 	Cloverdale	
2.	11	Nadav Dicovski		56.4 PR	Middletown	
3.	12	Parker Boden		57.9 PR	Middletown	
4.	12	Jon Fabela		58.7 PR	Lower Lake	
5.	9	Dashall Faria		59.1 PR	Technology	
6.	9	James-Paul Miller	1:03.0 	Technology	
7.	9	Aaron Martinez		1:04.1 	Lower Lake	
8.	9	Fidel Alvarez-Ramos	1:04.2 	Lower Lake	
9.	9	Frici Erdosi-Szucs	1:04.7 PR	Technology	
10.	9	Rotsen Pelcastre	1:05.6 	Lower Lake	
11.	9	Dante Martin		1:08.1 PR	Technology	
12.	10	Baron Chang		1:08.5 PR	Middletown	
13.	10	Jaeden Waller		1:10.3 	Technology	
14.	9	Matthew Ortiz		1:15.9 	Technology	

800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Leo Brown		2:19.4 	Lower Lake	
2.	9	Dashall Faria		2:31.1 	Technology	
3.	10	Angel Yanez		2:37.1 	Cloverdale	
4.	11	Adam Zechiel		2:39.8 	Technology	
5.	10	Giovanni Ledoux		2:43.8 	Technology	
6.	10	Dean McComas		2:52.9 PR	Middletown	
7.	10	Baron Chang		2:56.5 PR	Middletown	

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Jose Hernandez		5:16.0 PR	Lower Lake	
2.	10	Leon Quin		5:19.0 PR	Technology	
3.	10	Angel Yanez		5:25.0 PR	Cloverdale	
4.	12	Leo Brown		5:28.0 	Lower Lake	
5.	12	Eric Cruz		5:44.0 	Technology	
6.	9	Frici Erdosi-Szucs	5:50.0 	Technology	
6.	10	Evan Macklin		5:50.0 PR	Middletown	
8.	10	Giovanni Ledoux		5:53.0 	Technology	
9.	11	Adam Zechiel		6:03.0 	Technology	
10.	10	Emmanuel Montes		6:11.0 	Middletown	
11.	10	Dean McComas		6:26.6 PR	Middletown	
12.	9	Matthew Ortiz		6:26.9 	Technology	

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Jose Hernandez		11:38.0 PR	Lower Lake	
2.	10	Leon Quin		12:09.0 	Technology	
3.	10	Giovanni Ledoux		14:19.0 	Technology	
4.	9	Aiden Cadwallander	17:33.0 PR	Middletown	

110m Hurdles - 39" Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Logan Glasson		22.2 	Cloverdale	
2.	9	Myles Davidson		22.4 PR	Cloverdale	
3.	9	Bryan Sanchez		22.5 PR	Middletown	
4.	9	Van Smith		23.0 PR	Cloverdale	
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Joseph Faso		16.4 PR	Cloverdale, CMC leader	
2.	10	Diesel Cavallo		19.6 	Cloverdale	
3.	11	David Gonzalez		19.8 PR	Cloverdale	
4.	9	Everett Cota		22.1 PR	Technology	
5.	11	Javed Calvin		22.7 PR	Middletown	

300m Hurdles - 36" Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Bryan Sanchez		59.3 PR	Middletown	
2.	9	Caden Gotz		1:10.4 PR	Middletown	
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Diesel Cavallo		45.3 	Cloverdale	
2.	11	David Gonzalez		49.9 PR	Cloverdale	
3.	10	Evan Macklin		51.2 PR	Middletown	
3.	12	Adrian Salazar		51.2 PR	Lower Lake	
5.	11	Javed Calvin		54.5 PR	Middletown	
6.	9	Aiden Cadwallander	1:12.1 PR	Middletown	

4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	55.1 	Cloverdale
10 	Marcus Hershwitzky
9 	Diego Orozco
9 	Myles Davidson
10 	Alejandro Gonzalez
		 	
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	47.1 	Middletown
12 	Parker Boden
10 	Evan Macklin
10 	Emmanuel Montes
11 	Nadav Dicovski
		 	
2.	47.2 	Cloverdale
12 	Dylan Lyon
10 	Diesel Cavallo
10 	Gabriel Rosas
12 	Joseph Faso
		 	
3.	48.2 	Technology
10 	Marcos Rentana
10 	Max Aharonian
9 	Gavin Nammachanthy
11 	Lucas Derammelaere
		 	

4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	4:05.7 	Middletown
10 	Emmanuel Montes
10 	Evan Macklin
12 	Edward Johnston
11 	Nadav Dicovski
		 	
2.	4:06.7 	Technology
11 	Lucas Derammelaere
9 	Dashall Faria
11 	Adam Zechiel
11 	Alexander Fountain
		 

 High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Thomas Jones		5' 0 	Lower Lake	
2.	12	Parker Boden		4' 10 PR Middletown	
2.	9	Everett Cota		4' 10 	Technology	
4.	12	Samuel Majerus		4' 8 	Technology	
5.	9	Oliver Littleton	4' 6 PR	Technology	

Long Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Logan Glasson		15' 5 	Cloverdale	
2.	10	Marcus Hershwitzky	14' 11 	Cloverdale	
3.	10	Liam Montes		13' 4 	Cloverdale	
4.	9	Caden Gotz		10' 1 	Middletown	
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Dylan Lyon		18' 5 	Cloverdale	
2.	12	Joseph Faso		18' 3 PR Cloverdale	
3.	12	Mitchell Noble		18' 0 	Lower Lake	
4.	10	Diesel Cavallo		17' 7 	Cloverdale	
5.	11	Alexander Fountain	17' 5 	Technology	
6.	9	James-Paul Miller	17' 3 	Technology	
7.	12	Thomas Jones		16' 11 	Lower Lake	
8.	10	Marcos Rentana		16' 6 	Technology	
9.	10	Gabriel Rosas		16' 2 	Cloverdale	
10.	9	Everett Cota		15' 10 	Technology	
11.	10	Jaeden Waller		15' 9 	Technology	
12.	11	Agjes Nerguti		15' 7 	Cloverdale	
13.	12	Edward Johnston		15' 4 	Middletown	
14.	10	Max Aharonian		15' 1 	Technology	
15.	9	Oliver Littleton	14' 11 	Technology	
16.	11	Jaime Baldovinos	14' 0 	Middletown	
17.	10	Dean McComas		13' 9 	Middletown	

Triple Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Logan Glasson		35' 9 	Cloverdale	
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Mitchell Noble		37' 9 	Lower Lake	
2.	11	Alexander Fountain	34' 9 	Technology	
3.	12	Adrian Salazar		31' 1 	Lower Lake	
4.	9	Oliver Littleton	30' 10 	Technology	

 Shot Put - 10lb Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Evan Harper		35' 3.5 	Middletown	
2.	10	Jackson Graham		32' 9.5 	Middletown	
3.	10	John Neustadt		30' 9.5 	Cloverdale	
4.	9	Marlon Martin Del Campo	23' 8.5 	Middletown	
5.	10	Marcus Hershwitzky	23' 3 	Cloverdale	
6.	10	Austin Schroeder	18' 9.5 	Middletown	
7.	9	Marcos Gutierrez	18' 8.5 	Lower Lake	
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Brody Breeden		40' 3.75 	Middletown, CMC leader	
2.	12	Roberto Chaires		34' 10 	Middletown	
3.	12	Tristan Ales		33' 10.5 	Lower Lake	
4.	12	Allen Calderon		31' 4.25 	Lower Lake	
5.	12	Samuel Majerus		29' 0.25 	Technology	
6.	11	Agjes Nerguti		28' 7.5 	Cloverdale	
7.	10	Oscar Cruz		27' 10.75 	Middletown	
8.	11	Eli Mulindwa		27' 7.25 	Technology	
9.	11	Andres Alfaro		25' 7 	Cloverdale	
10.	10	Tyler Dickson		24' 5.5 	Technology	
11.	11	Jaime Baldovinos	23' 10 	Middletown	
12.	11	Aiden Andrus		23' 4.25 	Lower Lake	
13.	11	Joshua Patentreger	8' 11.5 	Middletown	

Discus - 1.6kg Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Jackson Graham		66' 10 	Middletown	
2.	10	Evan Harper		64' 10 	Middletown	
3.	9	Van Smith		61' 0 	Cloverdale	
4.	10	John Neustadt		59' 4 	Cloverdale	
5.	10	Austin Schroeder	51' 1 	Middletown	
6.	9	Marcos Gutierrez	44' 10 PR	Lower Lake	
7.	9	Marlon Martin Del Campo	39' 2 	Middletown	
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Roberto Chaires		115' 8 	Middletown	
2.	12	Dylan Lyon		105' 10 PR	Cloverdale	
3.	12	Brody Breeden		99' 11 	Middletown	
4.	11	Andres Alfaro		85' 3.5 PR	Cloverdale	
5.	12	Allen Calderon		82' 1 PR	Lower Lake	
6.	12	Samuel Majerus		79' 8 	Technology	
7.	12	Tristan Ales		73' 7 	Lower Lake	
8.	11	Agjes Nerguti		72' 7 	Cloverdale	
9.	10	Oscar Cruz		72' 3 PR	Middletown	
10.	11	Jaime Baldovinos	63' 6 PR	Middletown	
11.	11	Eli Mulindwa		56' 2 	Technology	
12.	10	Tyler Dickson		49' 4 	Technology	
13.	11	Aiden Andrus		40' 3 PR	Lower Lake	
14.	11	Joshua Patentreger	28' 7 PR	Middletown	

Girls
1.	Middletown 	105
2.	Technology 	89
3.	Cloverdale 	49
4.	Lower Lake 	23 

 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Janessa Paun		13.2 PR	Technology	
2.	10	Ashley Quiroz-Cervantes	13.7 PR	Cloverdale	
3.	9	Ashlan Oberlander	13.9 	Technology	
4.	10	Maya Holland		14.0 PR	Lower Lake	
4.	10	Yamilet Saucedo		14.0 PR	Lower Lake	
6.	11	Sofia Rivera		14.1 PR	Middletown	
7.	10	Isabella Barriga	14.3 PR	Middletown	
8.	11	Lillyan Fullwood	14.5 PR	Technology	
8.	9	Amelia Doyle		14.5 PR	Cloverdale	
10.	11	Skylar Williams		14.6 	Middletown	
11.	10	Isabella Godleski	14.7 PR	Technology	
12.	9	Hana Springler		14.9 	Cloverdale	
13.	11	Annabelle Swartz	15.0 PR	Cloverdale	
14.	11	Alexi Eaton		15.4 PR	Lower Lake	
15.	10	Yamile Meza		15.5 PR	Cloverdale	
16.	10	Angelica Cibrian Garcia	15.6 PR	Cloverdale	
17.	9	Giada Lazo		16.1 PR	Middletown	
18.	11	Deisi Perez		16.3 PR	Middletown	
18.	11	Karla Rincon		16.3 PR	Middletown	
20.	12	Andrea Vaquero		16.6 PR	Lower Lake	
21.	11	Citlalli Ramirez	17.4 PR	Middletown	
22.	9	Shaylee Rudy		17.8 	Middletown	
23.	9	Mia Gonzalez Baltazar	18.5 	Cloverdale	

200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Janessa Paun		27.6 PR	Technology	
2.	12	Georgia Guerrero	28.5 SR	Middletown	
3.	10	Yamilet Saucedo		29.0 PR	Lower Lake	
4.	11	Lillyan Fullwood	29.7 PR	Technology	
5.	11	Sofia Rivera		29.8 PR	Middletown	
6.	11	Gabby Pelcastre		30.0 PR	Lower Lake	
7.	11	Skylar Williams		30.2 PR	Middletown	
8.	10	Isabella Barriga	30.3 PR	Middletown	
9.	9	Amelia Doyle		31.0 PR	Cloverdale	
10.	11	Annabelle Swartz	31.5 PR	Cloverdale	
11.	10	Maya Holland		31.7 	Lower Lake	
12.	10	Isabella Godleski	32.4 PR	Technology	
13.	9	Hana Springler		33.4 PR	Cloverdale	
14.	11	Alexi Eaton		33.8 	Lower Lake	
15.	11	Karla Rincon		34.3 	Middletown	
15.	10	Yamile Meza		34.3 	Cloverdale	
17.	9	Viridiana Torres	35.1 PR	Middletown	
18.	10	Angelica Cibrian Garcia	35.4 	Cloverdale	
19.	12	Andrea Vaquero		35.9 PR	Lower Lake	
20.	11	Deisi Perez		36.4 PR	Middletown	
21.	9	Shaylee Rudy		38.1 	Middletown	
22.	11	Citlalli Ramirez	39.3 PR	Middletown	
23.	9	Mia Gonzalez Baltazar	41.5 PR	Cloverdale	

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Georgia Guerrero	1:07.7 SR	Middletown	
2.	12	Zoe Katz		1:09.7 	Cloverdale	
3.	11	Veronika Erdosi-Szucs	1:13.3 	Technology	
4.	9	Viridiana Torres	1:16.1 PR	Middletown	
5.	11	Karla Rincon		1:18.6 PR	Middletown	
6.	11	Deisi Perez		1:21.7 PR	Middletown	
7.	9	Giada Lazo		1:23.2 PR	Middletown	
8.	9	Shaylee Rudy		1:26.0 PR	Middletown	
9.	9	Jennifer Jimenez	1:27.3 PR	Middletown	
9.	9	Jacquelyn Miles		1:27.3 	Technology	

800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Caterina Barriga	2:50.6 	Middletown	
2.	11	Nicole Pyzer		2:52.6 PR	Middletown	
3.	9	Viridiana Torres	3:12.4 PR	Middletown	
4.	9	Amelia Doyle		3:17.3 	Cloverdale	

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Veronika Erdosi-Szucs	6:13.0 	Technology	
2.	9	Caterina Barriga	6:23.0 PR	Middletown	
3.	11	Nicole Pyzer		6:25.0 	Middletown	
4.	11	Kacie Meckfessel	8:09.0 PR	Lower Lake	

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Veronika Erdosi-Szucs		14:16.0 	Technology	
2.	9	Jennifer Jimenez		16:54.0 PR	Middletown	
3.	9	Crystal Montanez Rodriguez	18:52.0 PR	Middletown	

100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Elise Kliewer		17.5 PR	Technology, CMC leader
2.	10	Ashley Quiroz-Cervantes	20.2 PR	Cloverdale	
3.	11	Lillyan Fullwood	20.9 PR	Technology	
4.	12	Allyse Bennett		22.0 	Technology	

300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Allyse Bennett		53.5 PR	Technology	
2.	11	Skylar Williams		58.0 PR	Middletown	

4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	54.6 	Technology
11 	Lillyan Fullwood
12 	Allyse Bennett
11 	Janessa Paun
9 	Ashlan Oberlander
		 	
2.	55.8 	Middletown
10 	Isabella Barriga
11 	Skylar Williams
10 	Mariah Ketchum
12 	Georgia Guerrero
		 	
3.	56.1 	Lower Lake
10 	Yamilet Saucedo
10 	Maya Holland
11 	Gabby Pelcastre
11 	Laniese Lopez
		 	
4.	59.5 	Cloverdale
10 	Ashley Quiroz-Cervantes
11 	Annabelle Swartz
9 	Amelia Doyle
9 	Hana Springler
		 	
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	4:48.0 	Middletown
10 	Mariah Ketchum
9 	Caterina Barriga
11 	Nicole Pyzer
12 	Georgia Guerrero
		 	
Varsity High Jump
1.	10	Mariah Ketchum		4' 0 PR	Middletown	
1.	11	Deisi Perez		4' 0 	Middletown	
3.	11	Laniese Lopez		3' 10 	Lower Lake	
4.	9	Elise Kliewer		3' 4 	Technology	

Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Zoe Katz		14' 2 	Cloverdale	
2.	10	Ashley Quiroz-Cervantes	14' 0 	Cloverdale	
3.	11	Janessa Paun		13' 5 	Technology	
3.	11	Annabelle Swartz	13' 5 	Cloverdale	
5.	11	Sofia Rivera		12' 8 	Middletown	
6.	11	Gabby Pelcastre		12' 6.5 	Lower Lake	
7.	11	Laniese Lopez		12' 6 	Lower Lake	
8.	10	Isabella Godleski	12' 2 	Technology	
9.	11	Alexi Eaton		11' 7 	Lower Lake	
9.	9	Elise Kliewer		11' 7 	Technology	
11.	10	Angelica Cibrian Garcia	10' 6 	Cloverdale	
12.	11	Karla Rincon		10' 5 	Middletown	
13.	9	Viridiana Torres	9' 4 	Middletown	
14.	11	Citlalli Ramirez	9' 3 	Middletown	
15.	9	Giada Lazo		8' 7 	Middletown	
16.	10	Yamile Meza		8' 5 	Cloverdale	

 Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Amanda Hart		28' 4 	Middletown	
2.	9	Grason Guest		23' 1 	Cloverdale	
3.	12	Katelyn Ferrell		23' 0.5 	Lower Lake	
4.	9	Tatiana Rodriguez Cendejas 20' 8 	Cloverdale	
5.	9	Mackenzie Thrasher	20' 0 	Lower Lake	
6.	12	Pesali Phongsa		19' 4.5 	Technology	
7.	11	Evelyn Campbell		18' 3.5 	Lower Lake	
8.	10	Jerisne Ceja Guerrero	17' 7 	Cloverdale	
9.	9	Crystal Montanez Rodriguez		16' 4 	Middletown	
10.	10	Nathalie Zabala		14' 4 	Lower Lake	

Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Ashlan Oberlander	70' 10 PR	Technology	
2.	10	Amanda Hart		69' 1 	Middletown	
3.	12	Pesali Phongsa		60' 11 PR	Technology	
4.	9	Tatiana Rodriguez Cendejas 59' 7 	Cloverdale	
5.	12	Katelyn Ferrell		55' 10 	Lower Lake	
6.	9	Grason Guest		52' 11 	Cloverdale	
7.	11	Citlalli Ramirez	45' 0 PR	Middletown	
8.	11	Evelyn Campbell		35' 2 	Lower Lake	
9.	10	Jerisne Ceja Guerrero	34' 3 	Cloverdale	
10.	9	Giada Lazo		28' 8 PR	Middletown	
11.	9	Mackenzie Thrasher	27' 5 	Lower Lake	
12.	9	Jacquelyn Miles		25' 5 	Technology	

WILLITS, SONOMA ACD, MENDOCINO, LAYTONVILLE at FT. BRAGG

Varsity Boys
1. Sonoma Academy 133
2. Willits 118
3. Fort Bragg 79
4. Roseland University Prep 36

100
Henson Zeontrey Willits 11.4
Rodrigues Eric Willits 12.0
Powers CJ Willits 12.0
Calleja Juan Fort Bragg 12.3
Roland Nathaniel Roseland 12.8
Hang Ronan Sonoma Academy 13.2
Escobar Bryan Fort Bragg 13.3
Bouverat Winslow Sonoma Academy 13.9
Smart Lucky Sonoma Academy 14.0
Hansen Dane Sonoma Academy 14.8
Epperson Bishop Fort Bragg 15.0
Maloney Logan Sonoma Academy 15.0
Castellanos Palacios Cielo Sonoma Academy 15.4

200
Rodrigues Eric Willits 25.4
Mohan Sahil Willits 25.5
Hang Ronan Sonoma Academy 27.4
Luciano Sebastien Sonoma Academy 27.7
Bouverat Winslow Sonoma Academy 29.2
Epperson Bishop Fort Bragg 29.8
Smart Lucky Sonoma Academy 30.1
Hansen Dane Sonoma Academy 30.9
Rios Juan Roseland 31.1
Castellanos Palacios Cielo Sonoma Academy 32.7
Goldberg Eli Sonoma Academy 35.3

400
Luciano Sebastien Sonoma Academy 60.5
Fuette Zachary Sonoma Academy 62.1
Alonzo Adrian Willits 69.4
Cox Jason Willits 69.5
Stroud Peyton Sonoma Academy 70.6
Castellanos Palacios Cielo Sonoma Academy 72.5

800
Lorezano Alexis Roseland 2:13
Colby Tiernan Sonoma Academy 2:21
Elder Aubrey Sonoma Academy 2:24
Hernandez Barragan Javier Sonoma Academy 2:28
Luciano Julian Sonoma Academy 2:31
Dale Leo Sonoma Academy 2:40
Macievich Paul Sonoma Academy 2:49

1600
Colby Tiernan Sonoma Academy 5:11
Lorezano Alexis Roseland 5:19
Elder Aubrey Sonoma Academy 5:30
Luciano Julian Sonoma Academy 5:39
Hernandez Barragan Javier Sonoma Academy 5:40
Dale Leo Sonoma Academy 5:50
Macievich Paul Sonoma Academy 5:51

110HH
Xiao Henry Sonoma Academy 18.6
Escobar Bryan Fort Bragg 20.2
Roland Nathaniel Roseland 20.3
Cox Jason Willits 22.0
Alonzo Adrian Willits 27.5

300IH
Xiao Henry Sonoma Academy 48.5
Escobar Bryan Fort Bragg 50.3
Cox Jason Willits 59.4
Alonzo Adrian Willits 60.6

400R
Willits 47.1
Sonoma Academy 57.1

1600R
1. Willits 4:00
2. Sonoma Academy 4:10
3. Sonoma Academy 4:36

HJ
Mohan Sahil Willits 5-02
Henson Zeontrey Willits 5-02
Calleja Juan Fort Bragg NM

LJ
Roland Nathaniel Roseland 17-08
Malagon Sergio Fort Bragg 17-06
Hang Ronan Sonoma Academy 17-02
Luciano Sebastien Sonoma Academy 16-08
Fuette Zachary Sonoma Academy 15-09.5
Hansen Dane Sonoma Academy 12-08
Goldberg Eli Sonoma Academy 12-04.5
Maloney Logan Sonoma Academy 11-09

SP
Powers CJ Willits 38-08
Epperson Bishop Fort Bragg 31-11
Sutton Ryan Fort Bragg 29-02
Acosta Victor Fort Bragg 28-01
Calderon Kevin Fort Bragg 28-00
Ferris Ryan Fort Bragg 26-00
Medina Alex Fort Bragg 23-03
Homampha Angel Willits 16-11

DT
Ferris Ryan Fort Bragg 106-05
Calderon Kevin Fort Bragg 92-06
Acosta Victor Fort Bragg 91-02
Sutton Ryan Fort Bragg 87-00
Powers CJ Willits 84-03
Epperson Bishop Fort Bragg 75-03
Medina Alex Fort Bragg 58-06
Homampha Angel Willits 44-00
Bouverat Winslow Sonoma Academy NM

Varsity Girls
1. Fort Bragg 226
2. Sonoma Academy 112
3. Willits 18

100
Comer Caroline Fort Bragg 13.8
Clavelle Jacie Fort Bragg 14.1
Epperson Avery Fort Bragg 14.8
Oscar-Ramirez Paulina Sonoma Academy 15.0
Munoz-Perez Lesli Sonoma Academy 15.0
McKown Lydia Sonoma Academy 16.8
Gloger Pamela Sonoma Academy 16.8
Velazquez Carmen Fort Bragg 16.9
Marroquin Zoila Fort Bragg 17.0
Amaya Shellbee Sonoma Academy 17.1
Weber Sanguinetti Catal Sonoma Academy 17.4
Sharma Disha Sonoma Academy 17.6
Davis August Sonoma Academy 18.0
Johnson Jada Willits 18.0
Aguirre Jocelyn Fort Bragg 18.4
Shaul Stacey Willits 26.8

200
Glenn Ally Sonoma Academy 28.9
Martin Maizie Fort Bragg 30.0
Namvar Jazmyn Fort Bragg 30.1
Goelman Grace Sonoma Academy 31.1
Davis August Sonoma Academy 31.1
Epperson Avery Fort Bragg 32.0
Millen Aria Fort Bragg 34.1
Montezuma Victoria Fort Bragg 34.2
Marroquin Zoila Fort Bragg 37.3
Amaya Shellbee Sonoma Academy 38.0
Sharma Disha Sonoma Academy 39.6

400
Glenn Ally Sonoma Academy 66.7
Johnson Ashlynn Fort Bragg 73.0

800
Ryan Athena Sonoma Academy 2:32, ran in boys division before this
Martin Maizie Fort Bragg 2:33

3200
Ryan Athena Sonoma Academy 11:30, ran in boys division before this
Bailey Lillian Fort Bragg 15:05
Kamstra Abilene Fort Bragg 16:09

100HH
Nadeau Emily Fort Bragg 19.1
Comer Caroline Fort Bragg 20.2
Velazquez Carmen Fort Bragg 20.3

300LH
Nadeau Emily Fort Bragg 53.3

400R
Fort Bragg 55.4
Sonoma Academy 60.5
Sonoma Academy 68.4

1600R
1. Fort Bragg 4:39
Caroline Comer, Emily Nadeau, Jazmyn Namvar, Maizie Martin

HJ
Wilson Ali Fort Bragg 5-00, mark later negated from pushing off pit on way up
Niklasson Tindra Sonoma Academy 4-04
Namvar Jazmyn Fort Bragg 4-02
Glenn Ally Sonoma Academy NM
Oscar-Ramirez Paulina Sonoma Academy NM

Ali Wilson

PV
Johnson Ashlynn Fort Bragg 8-08
Curti Jenna Fort Bragg J8-08
Aban Alexia Fort Bragg 7-02
Millen Aria Fort Bragg 6-08
Bailey Lillian Fort Bragg J6-08
Montezuma Victoria Fort Bragg 6-02
VanHorn Alivia Fort Bragg J6-02

(L-R Jenna Curti, Annika Kao 2017 mark, Annika Kao, Ashlynn Johnson) school record holders

LJ
Clavelle Jacie Fort Bragg 14-11, CMC leader
Davis August Sonoma Academy 14-03
Niklasson Tindra Sonoma Academy 13-06
Rossi Nicole Fort Bragg 13-05
Oscar-Ramirez Paulina Sonoma Academy 12-11
Gloger Pamela Sonoma Academy 10-05
Kamstra Abilene Fort Bragg 10-05
Tillery Ariel Fort Bragg 9-08.5
Weber Sanguinetti Catal Sonoma Academy 9-08
Aquirre Jocelyn Fort Bragg 7-08
Sharma Disha Sonoma Academy 7-06

TJ
Davis August Sonoma Academy 29-00
Rossi Nicole Fort Bragg 26-00.5

SP
Britton Samantha Fort Bragg 30-10
Epperson Avery Fort Bragg 29-02
Smith Olivia Willits 24-04
Shaul Stacey Willits 23-09
Moreno Cintia Fort Bragg 18-04
Vazquez Giselle Fort Bragg 17-04
McKown Lydia Sonoma Academy 16-08
Johnson Jada Willits 13-02

DT
Epperson Avery Fort Bragg 74-03
Smith Olivia Willits 71-08
Niklasson Tindra Sonoma Academy 64-03
Weber Sanguinetti Catal Sonoma Academy 59-09
Britton Samantha Fort Bragg 59-05
Moreno Cintia Fort Bragg 43-04
Vazquez Giselle Fort Bragg 42-00
Millen Aria Fort Bragg 41-06
Shaul Stacey Willits 38-06
Gloger Pamela Sonoma Academy 27-04

F/S Boys
1. Fort Bragg 314
2. Mendocino 34
3. Willits 8

100
Smith Elias Fort Bragg 12.2
Garcia-Mello Sebastian Fort Bragg 12.7
Marroquin Darwin Fort Bragg 12.8
Salinas Edgar Fort Bragg 12.9
Casares Uriel Fort Bragg 13.0
Diaz-Rodriguez Jose Fort Bragg 13.0
Miya Alex Willits 13.3
Stonebarger Brenden Fort Bragg 13.4
Salinas-Moreno Santiago Fort Bragg 13.5
Logan Eliot Fort Bragg 15.7
Nicholson Alex Fort Bragg 18.9

200
Marroquin Darwin Fort Bragg 26.5
Smith Elias Fort Bragg 25.3
Casares Uriel Fort Bragg 26.9
Salinas Edgar Fort Bragg 26.9

400
Ruano Jose Fort Bragg 66.4
Cox Nathan Fort Bragg 70.2
Perez Michael Fort Bragg 76.0
Miya Alex Willits 99.0

800
Alinas Hector Mendocino 2:25
Anderson William (Bailey) Mendocino 2:38
Garcia Nolan Fort Bragg 2:41
Nicholson Alex Fort Bragg 2:54
Bazor Zayd Fort Bragg 2:59
Lopez-Calleja Sergio Fort Bragg 3:11
Miya Alex Willits 3:41

1600
Alinas Hector Mendocino 5:37
Garcia Nolan Fort Bragg 5:56
Anderson William (Bailey) Mendocino 5:58
Miya Alex Willits 7:55

3200
Island Christopher Fort Bragg 11:59

300IH
Salinas-Moreno Santiago Fort Bragg 53.6
Diaz-Rodriguez Jose Fort Bragg 54.8

400R
Fort Bragg 50.5

1600R
Fort Bragg 4:16

HJ
Stonebarger Brenden Fort Bragg 4-06

PV
Stonebarger Brenden Fort Bragg 8-00
Moon Cooper Fort Bragg 7-00
Nicholson Alex Fort Bragg 7-00
Lopez-Calleja Sergio Fort Bragg 6-00

LJ
Smith Elias Fort Bragg 17-01
Ceja Ricardo Fort Bragg 16-06
Island Christopher Fort Bragg 15-10
Ruano Jose Fort Bragg 13-07.5
Cox Nathan Fort Bragg 13-06.5
Moon Cooper Fort Bragg 13-06
Garcia-Mello Sebastian Fort Bragg 13-03
Diaz-Rodriguez Jose Fort Bragg 13-00.5
Salinas-Moreno Santiago Fort Bragg 13-00.5
Henman Jr. Darren Fort Bragg 12-05.5
Bazor Zayd Fort Bragg 11-11
Schneider Samson Fort Bragg 11-03.5

TJ
Ceja Ricardo Fort Bragg 33-00
Island Christopher Fort Bragg 32-04
Moon Cooper Fort Bragg 29-00.5
Henman Jr. Darren Fort Bragg 26-10.5
Cox Nathan Fort Bragg 26-09
Garcia-Mello Sebastian Fort Bragg 26-05
Schneider Samson Fort Bragg 25-11

SP
Gordon Austin Fort Bragg 31-09
Lenihan Finn Fort Bragg 28-10
Ferguson Zachary Fort Bragg 27-08
Estrella Eduardo Fort Bragg 25-09
Logan Eliot Fort Bragg 21-05
Gonzalez Daniel Fort Bragg 17-11

DT
Lenihan Finn Fort Bragg 77-04
Ferguson Zachary Fort Bragg 73-02
Garcia-Mello Sebastian Fort Bragg 70-05
Gordon Austin Fort Bragg 68-05
Estrella Eduardo Fort Bragg 52-09
Gonzalez Daniel Fort Bragg 42-10
Logan Eliot Fort Bragg 42-04