Draft of Big Cat results

There are known errors in this.
Have your coach send an email with corrections to
megrismer@ucdavis.edu, jimcrowhurst@comcast.net

Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sonoma Academy  'A'                                   56.24   1 
  2 Justin Siena  'B'                                     56.67   2 
  3 Napa HS  'A'                                          56.87   1 
  4 Santa Rosa  'A'                                       57.12   2 
  5 Casa Grande  'A'                                      58.06   1 
  6 Justin Siena  'A'                                     58.61   1 
  7 Montgomery  'A'                                     1:00.44   2 
  8 Napa HS  'B'                                        1:02.99   2 
 -- Cardinal Newman  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 -- Sonoma Valley  'A'                                       DQ   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cardinal Newman  'A'                                  48.74   1 
  2 Montgomery  'C'                                       49.29   1 
  3 Rancho Cotate  'A'                                    50.02   2 
  4 Windsor  'A'                                          50.99   1 
  5 Justin Siena  'A'                                     51.30   2 
  6 Petaluma  'A'                                         52.18   1 
  7 Piner  'A'                                            52.84   2 
  8 Santa Rosa  'A'                                       53.32   2 
  9 Montgomery  'A'                                       53.50   2 
 10 Montgomery  'B'                                       53.72   2 
 11 Sonoma Valley  'A'                                    53.73   1 
 -- Justin Siena  'B'                                        DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Petaluma  'A'                                         52.89   1 
  2 Casa Grande  'A'                                      53.02   2 
  3 American Canyon HS  'A'                               53.50   1 
  4 Justin Siena  'A'                                     53.57   1 
  5 Sonoma Valley  'A'                                    54.81   2 
  6 Montgomery  'A'                                       55.21   2 
  7 American Canyon HS  'B'                               55.81   2 
  8 El Molino  'A'                                        56.46   1 
  9 Fort Bragg  'A'                                       56.51   2 
 10 Santa Rosa  'A'                                       58.54   1 
 11 Technology HS  'A'                                    59.16   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Siena  'A'                                     45.14   1 
  2 El Molino  'A'                                        45.77   1 
  3 Santa Rosa  'A'                                       46.31   2 
  4 Napa HS  'A'                                          46.85   1 
  5 Casa Grande  'A'                                      46.93   2 
  6 Sonoma Valley  'A'                                    47.38   2 
  7 Petaluma  'A'                                         47.56   2 
  8 Fort Bragg  'A'                                       47.63   2 
  9 Rancho Cotate  'A'                                    47.86   2 
 10 Montgomery  'A'                                       48.35   2 
 11 Technology HS  'A'                                    48.66   1 
 12 Piner  'A'                                            48.81   1 
 -- American Canyon HS  'B'                                  DQ   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   695 Martin, Hope         9 Montgomery             6:12.18   2 
  2   220 Busch, Moriah       10 Casa Grande            6:12.69   1 
  3  1051 Cederborg, Leah      9 Santa Rosa             6:15.60   2 
  4   998 Nava, Natalie       10 Rancho Cotat           6:19.04   2 
  5  1077 Van Holt, Alexandr   9 Santa Rosa             6:19.94   2 
  6   512 Brandt, Adrianna    10 Maria Carill           6:28.13   2 
  7   565 Raymond, Melanie     9 Maria Carill           6:28.92   2 
  8   568 Rivera, Sara        10 Maria Carill           6:34.40   2 
  9   947 Tesfamarium, Missy  11 Piner                  6:40.73   2 
 10   534 Jimenez, Carmen      9 Maria Carill           6:47.63   2 
 11   538 Lu, Jamie           12 Maria Carill           6:48.24   1 
 12   936 Humphrey, Amanda    11 Piner                  6:49.01   1 
 13   559 Parker, Joy-Marie   10 Maria Carill           6:49.96   1 
 14   812 Scudero, Annie       9 Napa HS                6:50.74   2 
 15   808 Potter, Eileen      11 Napa HS                6:56.03   1 
 16  1062 Gamble, Sydney       9 Santa Rosa             7:03.52   1 
 17   506 Avelar, Cristina    12 Maria Carill           7:06.96   1 
 18   793 Garcia, Vanessa     11 Napa HS                7:10.56   1 
 19  1262 Gittleman, Mia       9 Ukiah                  7:10.94   2 
 20   819 Zuidema, Josie      10 Napa HS                7:16.00   2 
 21   794 Ghisletta, Anna     12 Napa HS                7:28.48   2 
 22   992 Case, Olivia        12 Rancho Cotat           7:57.34   1 
 23   809 Rafael Jimenez, Dy   9 Napa HS                8:01.15   1 
 24  1265 Malicay, Knapi       9 Ukiah                  8:27.77   1 
 25    40 MacDula, Sofia       9 American Can           8:29.47   1 
 26   999 Nelson, Jenna       12 Rancho Cotat           8:41.19   1 
 27   803 Morris, Josie       11 Napa HS                9:21.89   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   821 Aguilar, Eric       10 Napa HS                4:59.53   2 
  2  1277 Gibson, Nathan       9 Ukiah                  5:01.84   3 
  3   358 spediacci, Joseph    9 El Molino              5:04.23   3 
  4  1341 Hidalgo, Max        10 Windsor                5:06.90   3 
  5   827 Caberto, Jack       11 Napa HS                5:07.60   3 
  6   956 Ferrel, David        9 Piner                  5:08.30   3 
  7   758 Nacouzi, Rami        9 Montgomery             5:08.65   3 
  8   966 Lopez, Javier       10 Piner                  5:08.70   3 
  9   599 Donohue, Jonathan    9 Maria Carill           5:09.53   3 
 10  1278 Hoyt, Michael       10 Ukiah                  5:10.30   3 
 11   306 Thompson, Ethan     11 Casa Grande            5:11.57   3 
 12   193 Capatani, Jack       9 Cardinal New           5:11.64   2 
 13  1344 Kvamme, Ben         11 Windsor                5:13.58   2 
 14   171 Cendejas, Alexandr   9 Calistoga              5:13.83   2 
 15  1093 Dethlefsen, Benjam   9 Santa Rosa             5:13.85   3 
 16   987 Ward, Bryce          9 Piner                  5:16.54   3 
 17  1111 Liggett, Tristan     9 Santa Rosa             5:16.94   1 
 18   756 Morthole, Lucas     10 Montgomery             5:17.42   3 
 19   715 Alcaraz Parra, Eri  11 Montgomery             5:19.04   3 
 20   617 Hirth, Kyle         11 Maria Carill           5:20.80   2 
 21  1283 Mello, Jacob        11 Ukiah                  5:23.89   2 
 22  1416 Carmona, Alan          El Molino              5:25.72   2 
 23  1329 Carrillo, Robert    11 Windsor                5:27.48   1 
 23  1006 Acosta, Diego       11 Rancho Cotat           5:50.82     
 24   251 Brady, Michael       9 Casa Grande            5:27.84   3 
 25   841 Franco, Nico (Dome   9 Napa HS                5:29.32   3 
 26   955 Erickson, Carter    10 Piner                  5:30.71   2 
 27  1370 Weng, Max           10 Windsor                5:32.73   2 
 28   664 Vincent-Blatter, N   9 Maria Carill           5:34.86   1 
 29  1037 Rodriguez, Mateo    10 Rancho Cotat           5:35.17   2 
 30   458 Martinez, Orlando    9 Justin Siena           5:38.69   2 
 31  1355 Prasad, Avi         12 Windsor                5:39.06   1 
 32   771 Stults, Zachary      9 Montgomery             5:40.93   1 
 33  1274 Clark, Samson        9 Ukiah                  5:44.25   1 
 34   857 Ogden, Bryce        12 Napa HS                5:45.23   2 
 35    74 Cardenas, Andres    10 American Can           5:45.26   2 
 36   288 McCulloch, Maxwell   9 Casa Grande            5:45.68   2 
 37   294 Mughal, Raiyaan     10 Casa Grande            5:46.98   2 
 38   770 Stevens, Andrew      9 Montgomery             5:48.45   2 
 39  1292 Stearns, Shane      10 Ukiah                  5:51.48   2 
 40   127 Manna, Bassan       10 American Can           5:51.65   2 
 41   951 Cano, Ruben         10 Piner                  5:52.02   2 
 42   910 Duiven, Willem       9 Petaluma               5:52.36   1 
 43   335 broome, Ted          9 El Molino              5:52.76   1 
 44   301 Risic, Ryder         9 Casa Grande            5:53.79   1 
 45   308 Thunen, Niko         9 Casa Grande            5:55.35   2 
 46   337 carvalho, Ben        9 El Molino              5:55.98   1 
 47  1293 Takacs, Levi        10 Ukiah                  5:59.20   1 
 48   830 Chavez, Jesus        9 Napa HS                6:01.47   1 
 49   443 Guiducci, Brandon    9 Justin Siena           6:06.69   3 
 50   746 Lacefield, Jonatha   9 Montgomery             6:10.13   2 
 51   873 Chen, Henry         10 North Bay Ch           6:10.14   2 
 52  1030 Philidor, McDieun   11 Rancho Cotat           6:19.81   2 
 53   289 McGill, Joseph      11 Casa Grande            6:22.14   1 
 54   870 Williamson, Sam     11 Napa HS                6:23.32   1 
 55   738 Hagemann, Andrew    12 Montgomery             6:23.57   1 
 56   847 Gudino Guzman, Jim   9 Napa HS                6:23.59   1 
 57   714 Aguirre, Bryan      10 Montgomery             6:33.52   2 
 58   978 Osorio, Rogelio      9 Piner                  6:37.35   1 
 59   309 Uppal, Jaskaran     11 Casa Grande            6:43.84   1 
 60   720 Cargile, Scott       9 Montgomery             6:48.28   1 
 61   980 Reyes, Pedro         9 Piner                  7:08.50   1 
 62   874 Chen, Leo            9 North Bay Ch           7:19.48   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   541 Mattice, Vivien     10 Maria Carill           5:31.76   2 
  2   547 Morris, Nicole      11 Maria Carill           5:32.99   2 
  3   514 Busienei, Ashley    10 Maria Carill           5:33.54   2 
  4   575 Taylor, Rebekah      9 Maria Carill           5:35.74   2 
  5   530 Hirth, Jasmin       12 Maria Carill           5:36.21   2 
  6   678 Briceno, Mariah     12 Montgomery             5:37.26   2 
  7  1303 Chung, Lilja        10 Windsor                5:37.78   2 
  8   216 Baswell, Emma       12 Casa Grande            5:43.65   2 
  9   519 Damron, Avery       12 Maria Carill           5:47.34   2 
 10   944 Quintero, Elisa     10 Piner                  5:52.04   2 
 11   516 Chong, Ella          9 Maria Carill           5:53.01   2 
 12  1314 Nolen, Elsa          9 Windsor                5:53.49   2 
 13   798 McGrath, Molly      12 Napa HS                5:54.01   2 
 14   527 Hedden, Avery        9 Maria Carill           5:54.38   2 
 15   229 Jimenez Carreno, K   9 Casa Grande            5:57.75   2 
 16   569 Rivera-Hoagland, J   9 Maria Carill           5:58.85   2 
 17   937 Johnson, Kristiann   9 Piner                  5:59.96   1 
 18   312 Broome, Jeanne      10 El Molino              6:08.11   2 
 19   942 Mezey, Luisa        10 Piner                  6:08.82   1 
 20   518 Cregan, Brooke      10 Maria Carill           6:12.25   2 
 21  1317 O'Mara, Erin        12 Windsor                6:12.41   2 
 22   315 Fassett, Sienna     10 El Molino              6:16.23   1 
 23  1071 Pride, Jordan       12 Santa Rosa             6:16.41   1 
 24   691 Landau-Camarillo,    9 Montgomery             6:17.60   1 
 25   533 Jensen, Anahita     12 Maria Carill           6:17.75   1 
 26   544 Moessing, Audrey    12 Maria Carill           6:20.02   1 
 27  1055 Elsa, Tara          10 Santa Rosa             6:22.55   1 
 28   940 Luna Meza, Paulina   9 Piner                  6:23.72   1 
 29  1322 Smith, Ava          12 Windsor                6:25.84   2 
 30   996 Mitchell, Nyema     11 Rancho Cotat           6:32.76   1 
 31  1268 Rozelski, Ella      11 Ukiah                  6:43.57   1 
 32   165 Heth, Julia         11 Calistoga              6:45.86   1 
 33   881 Doherty, Kiera       9 Petaluma               6:48.84   1 
 34    18 Calderon, Isabella  11 American Can           6:49.46   1 
 35   366 Millen, Aria        10 Fort Bragg             6:50.55   1 
 36  1237 Liliana, Ontiveros  11 Technology H           6:54.10   1 
 37   683 Devoulin, Lucia     12 Montgomery             6:57.10   1 
 38    14 Benton, Lydia       11 American Can           7:00.52   1 
 39    19 Cardenas, Yesenia   11 American Can           7:12.03   1 
 40    42 Manna, Ahewa        10 American Can           7:30.45   1 
 41   669 Abraha, Lily        12 Montgomery             7:46.94   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   620 Kapustka, Pierce    12 Maria Carill           4:25.89   4 
  2   663 Vieyra, Noe         10 Maria Carill           4:29.13   4 
  3   582 Alvarez-Hernandez,  12 Maria Carill           4:30.85   4 
  4  1115 McKamey, Andrew     11 Santa Rosa             4:32.40   4 
  5  1401 Vanden Heuvel, Jac  11 Healdsburg             4:32.68   4 
  6   276 Hite, Owen          11 Casa Grande            4:32.80   4 
  7   277 Hite, William       11 Casa Grande            4:37.00   4 
  8   263 Dietlin, Jacob      11 Casa Grande            4:38.02   4 
  9   598 Donohue, Jacob      10 Maria Carill           4:38.94   4 
 10   644 Pugh, Owen          12 Maria Carill           4:41.39   4 
 11   640 Peterson, Simon     11 Maria Carill           4:43.98   4 
 12  1096 Engel, Andrew       12 Santa Rosa             4:44.64   3 
 13  1297 DeVries, Jude        9 Victory Chri           4:44.68   4 
 14   629 McCorquodale, Adam  10 Maria Carill           4:44.98   4 
 15   272 Gotshall, Andrew    12 Casa Grande            4:45.36   4 
 16  1104 Grams, Steven       11 Santa Rosa             4:45.55   3 
 17  1345 Larson, Hunter      12 Windsor                4:46.84   3 
 18  1362 Smith, Dustin       10 Windsor                4:47.87   3 
 19   641 Philip, Patrick     12 Maria Carill           4:48.21   3 
 20   207 Prado, Mario        11 Cardinal New           4:48.44   3 
 21   950 Cano, Jeremiah      12 Piner                  4:51.06   3 
 22   848 Helms, Matthew      12 Napa HS                4:51.28   3 
 23  1242 Arzola, Abrahan     10 Technology H           4:51.55   2 
 24  1364 Theiss, Tallen      10 Windsor                4:52.05   2 
 25   248 Baird, Luke         11 Casa Grande            4:52.42   4 
 26  1169 Pallais, Alex       11 Sonoma Acade           4:52.64   3 
 27   772 Tesfamichael, Kibr  12 Montgomery             4:53.25   4 
 28  1350 McAlister, Landon   11 Windsor                4:54.40   3 
 29   444 Guiducci, Jacob     11 Justin Siena           4:54.40   3 
 30  1127 Schott, James       10 Santa Rosa             4:54.76   3 
 31   198 Gallo, Max          11 Cardinal New           4:55.53   3 
 32  1092 Delgado, Faris      11 Santa Rosa             4:56.31   3 
 33   584 Benedetti, Dante    11 Maria Carill           4:56.64   4 
 34  1290 Rubio, Ivan         11 Ukiah                  4:58.79   2 
 35  1121 Phillips, Dylan     10 Santa Rosa             4:59.11   2 
 36   344 hilberg, Kazuki     10 El Molino              5:00.68   2 
 37  1284 Mucho, Caleb        11 Ukiah                  5:01.19   2 
 38   843 Gadasy, Sean        11 Napa HS                5:01.89   3 
 39   725 Dalsing, Hayden     11 Montgomery             5:02.34   3 
 40  1349 Manni, Kevin        10 Windsor                5:04.16   2 
 41  1025 Medina, Jonathan    11 Rancho Cotat           5:04.71   2 
 42  1390 Dankowski, Jameson  10 Healdsburg             5:05.65   2 
 43  1367 Vail, Steven        12 Windsor                5:06.24   3 
 44   744 Kiernan, Dillon     11 Montgomery             5:06.82   2 
 45   123 Madrigal, Yahir     10 American Can           5:07.10   2 
 46  1351 Melvin, Garrett     10 Windsor                5:07.13   2 
 47   915 Gutierrez, Javier    9 Petaluma               5:07.21   3 
 48    86 de Vera, Elijah      9 American Can           5:09.18   2 
 49   918 Juarez Aragon, Ale  11 Petaluma               5:10.90   3 
 50   970 Mezey, Tyler        12 Piner                  5:11.37   2 
 51   844 Garcia, Jose        11 Napa HS                5:14.08   3 
 52   728 Fifer, Nathan        9 Montgomery             5:14.95   1 
 53  1398 Ortiz, Edgar        11 Healdsburg             5:15.59   2 
 54   901 Calito Garcia, Car  12 Petaluma               5:20.17   3 
 55   911 Engler, Zachary     11 Petaluma               5:21.24   1 
 56  1281 Leggett, Michael    11 Ukiah                  5:21.96   1 
 57  1246 Cole, Maxwell       10 Technology H           5:23.13   1 
 58  1012 Clark, Anthony      12 Rancho Cotat           5:23.43   1 
 59  1243 Brookston, Porter   12 Technology H           5:26.08   1 
 60    99 hernandez-lopez, s  12 American Can           5:27.02   1 
 61  1219 Hengehold, Ryan     11 Sonoma Valle           5:35.27   1 
 62  1247 Cruz, Eric          10 Technology H           5:36.21   1 
 63  1288 Raugewitz, Walker`  11 Ukiah                  5:38.13   1 
 64   434 de los Santos, Dev  10 Justin Siena           5:42.01   1 
 65  1257 Zechiel, Adam        9 Technology H           5:44.88   1 
 66  1225 Portello, Mac       11 Sonoma Valle           5:46.63   1 
 67   916 Hicks, Aidan         9 Petaluma               5:46.85   1 
 68  1217 Giller, Tymen       10 Sonoma Valle           5:53.51   1 
 69  1229 Rivas, Christopher  11 Sonoma Valle           6:22.29   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   851 Jezycki, Kyle       12 Napa HS                  15.77  +0.0  3 
  2   280 Humphreys, Tobias   11 Casa Grande              15.89  +0.0  3 
  3   650 Rodrigues, Zavier   12 Maria Carill             16.11  +0.0  3 
  4   159 yalew, daneiel      12 American Can             16.36  +0.0  3 
  5   731 Garcia, Lucas       12 Montgomery               16.42  +0.0  3 
  6  1114 Manning, Alexander  10 Santa Rosa               16.69  +0.0  3 
  7   869 Wallace - Harper,   10 Napa HS                  17.26  +0.0  2 
  8   948 Ainlay, Kevin       12 Piner                    17.76  +0.0  3 
  9  1250 Ing, Soujit         11 Technology H             18.56  +0.0  2 
 10   743 Hurd, Grant         11 Montgomery               18.64  +0.0  2 
 11  1354 Pigg, Marques       12 Windsor                  18.69  +0.0  2 
 12   751 Maltby, Jacob       11 Montgomery               19.04  -0.2  1 
 13  1171 Rowe, Coltin        10 Sonoma Acade             19.41  -0.2  1 
 14   912 Gilmore, Aidan      12 Petaluma                 20.43  +0.0  2 
 15   377 Pyorre, Davis       11 Fort Bragg               20.49  -0.2  1 
 16   913 Gilmore, William    10 Petaluma                 20.88  -0.2  1 
 17   261 Crossler, Nickolas  11 Casa Grande              21.24  +0.0  2 
 18  1223 Martindale, Lucas   11 Sonoma Valle             21.36  -0.2  1 
 19   249 BaumRust, Thayne     9 Casa Grande              21.56  -0.2  1 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   647 Ramnarine, Cooper   10 Maria Carill             19.31  +0.0 
  2   981 Robert, NJ           9 Piner                    20.11  +0.0 
  3  1043 Vallejos, Jaden     11 Rancho Cotat             21.38  +0.0 
  4   959 Gonzalez, Fabian    10 Piner                    21.78  +0.0 
  5  1356 Pring, Patrick      11 Windsor                  22.12  +0.0 
  6   262 Desenberg, Luke      9 Casa Grande              22.27  +0.0 
  7  1296 Wastik, Marcus       9 Ukiah                    22.28  +0.0 
  8   256 Cardenas, Jaime      9 Casa Grande              23.07  +0.0 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1063 Garey, Julia        10 Santa Rosa               20.29  -0.6 
  2   998 Nava, Natalie       10 Rancho Cotat             21.20  -0.6 
  3   513 Bronston, Bailey     9 Maria Carill             22.08  -0.6 
  4   708 Schifrin, Belle      9 Montgomery               23.30  -0.6 
  5   225 Foursha, Tamra      10 Casa Grande              23.75  -0.6 
  6   515 Chang, Caitlyn       9 Maria Carill             38.88  -0.6 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1069 McKamey, CoCo        9 Santa Rosa               17.25   1.5  2 
  2   243 Winsemius, Chloe    11 Casa Grande              18.15   1.5  2 
  3    12 Baggao, Jubilee Sk  11 American Can             18.68   0.1  1 
  4   329 serrano, Audrey     11 El Molino                19.01   1.5  2 
  5   993 Hernandez, Luisa    11 Rancho Cotat             19.46   0.1  1 
  6   218 Borre, Jacy         10 Casa Grande              19.53   0.1  1 
  7  1047 Botello-Zetina, Da  12 Santa Rosa               19.61   1.5  2 
  8  1235 Bennett, Alysse     10 Technology H             20.21   1.5  2 
  9   242 Wiggins, Alicia     11 Casa Grande              20.82   1.5  2 
 10   367 Nadeau, Emily       10 Fort Bragg               20.84   0.1  1 
 11   365 Mendoza, Lexi       12 Fort Bragg               21.50   0.1  1 
 12  1081 Williams, Jennifer  12 Santa Rosa               23.05   0.1  1 
 13  1236 Fullwood, Lillian    9 Technology H             24.83   0.1  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   520 DeMange, Elianah     9 Maria Carill           1:03.90   3 
  2  1140 Glenn, Ally          9 Sonoma Acade           1:06.18   2 
  3  1076 Valencia Dimas, Di   9 Santa Rosa             1:07.05   2 
  4  1073 Schroth, Kendall    12 Santa Rosa             1:09.17   3 
  5  1149 MacKenzie, Kenzi    10 Sonoma Acade           1:12.09   1 
  6  1079 Watkins, Emma       12 Santa Rosa             1:13.16   1 
  7  1264 Losak, Lilly         9 Ukiah                  1:15.00   2 
  8   991 Bell, Nia           10 Rancho Cotat           1:15.95   2 
  9  1064 Gentry, Milla       12 Santa Rosa             1:18.65   1 
 10   945 Schmidt, Josalyn     9 Piner                  1:19.56   3 
 11   887 Hernandez Martinez   9 Petaluma               1:19.76   2 
 12  1373 Carrada, Jennifer   11 Healdsburg             1:25.52   3 
 13   879 Cardiel, Stephanie   9 Petaluma               1:28.61   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1159 Bayer, Eli          11 Sonoma Acade             55.26   2 
  2   632 Mortimer, Samuel     9 Maria Carill             58.51   3 
  3  1285 Platte, Aiden        9 Ukiah                    58.77   1 
  4  1176 van den Daele, Leo  11 Sonoma Acade             59.31   3 
  5   909 Douglas, Shane       9 Petaluma                 59.62   3 
  6  1368 Valenzuela, Eli     10 Windsor                  59.63   2 
  7   358 spediacci, Joseph    9 El Molino                59.94   3 
  8  1395 Gutierrez, Erick     9 Healdsburg             1:00.11   3 
  9   158 Walker, Taurean      9 American Can           1:00.90   2 
 10   370 Anderson, Ty        10 Fort Bragg             1:01.71   2 
 11   969 Mendoza, Victor     11 Piner                  1:02.04   1 
 12   606 Gillaspie, Conner   10 Maria Carill           1:02.11   1 
 13   193 Capatani, Jack       9 Cardinal New           1:02.15   2 
 14  1392 Efiam, Owen          9 Healdsburg             1:02.56   1 
 15   900 Bloodsworth, Dougl   9 Petaluma               1:04.57   2 
 16  1173 Simonson, Nate      10 Sonoma Acade           1:06.95   1 
 17   337 carvalho, Ben        9 El Molino              1:10.83   1 
 18   720 Cargile, Scott       9 Montgomery             1:13.14   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   417 Thweatt, Sydney     10 Justin Siena           1:01.76   3 
  2  1270 Ruffin, Kianna      10 Ukiah                  1:03.90   2 
  3   543 McGarva, Payton      9 Maria Carill           1:04.05   1 
  4  1319 Pignataro, Jayda    12 Windsor                1:04.75   2 
  5    44 Martin, Kyla        10 American Can           1:05.41   3 
  6  1082 Wong, Anastasia     11 Santa Rosa             1:05.58   3 
  7   235 Reposa, Audrey      10 Casa Grande            1:06.11   3 
  8   406 Newell, Roses       11 Justin Siena           1:06.75   1 
  9   558 Ouye, Lianah        12 Maria Carill           1:07.13   2 
 10   545 Moore, Dylan        10 Maria Carill           1:07.30   3 
 11   690 Kelley, Kira        12 Montgomery             1:07.31   3 
 12  1197 Sheldon, Keira      10 Sonoma Valle           1:07.69   1 
 13  1081 Williams, Jennifer  12 Santa Rosa             1:10.02   1 
 14   233 Morgan, Gwendolyn   10 Casa Grande            1:10.49   2 
 15   669 Abraha, Lily        12 Montgomery             1:10.94   2 
 16    30 Hudson, Jahleya      9 American Can           1:11.17   2 
 17   688 Jones, Mya          11 Montgomery             1:11.75   2 
 18   364 Lo, Megan           12 Fort Bragg             1:11.90   3 
 19   237 Steeves, Ashlyn     11 Casa Grande            1:12.12   1 
 20    53 smith, kamaya       12 American Can           1:13.04   1 
 21  1377 Joy, Emery           9 Healdsburg             1:13.76   1 
 22   368 Namvar, Jazmyn      10 Fort Bragg             1:16.76   2 
 23   366 Millen, Aria        10 Fort Bragg             1:24.15   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   150 Stewart, Croix      10 American Can             51.48   4 
  2  1124 Prince, Trevien     12 Santa Rosa               51.77   4 
  3  1206 Blanusa, Gavin      11 Sonoma Valle             53.08   4 
  4  1272 Cauckwell, Jasper   12 Ukiah                    53.47   4 
  5  1129 Stringer-Stine, Jo  12 Santa Rosa               53.77   2 
  6   128 McCoy, Alfons       10 American Can             55.20   1 
  7   466 Potrebic, Casey     11 Justin Siena             55.20   4 
  8   269 Giroux, Matthew     12 Casa Grande              55.70   4 
  9   250 Beaube, Aaron       11 Casa Grande              55.98   3 
 10   854 Navarro, Adrian     10 Napa HS                  56.03   3 
 11  1333 Didero, Ethan       11 Windsor                  56.12   2 
 12    78 Coe-Johnson, Amari  11 American Can             56.17   2 
 13   762 Perkins, Turner     10 Montgomery               56.31   3 
 14   638 Peralta Fernandez,  10 Maria Carill             56.34   2 
 15  1212 Cusick, Dylan       10 Sonoma Valle             56.75   1 
 16   260 Cross, Peyton       12 Casa Grande              57.49   2 
 17   630 Moeller, James      12 Maria Carill             57.88   3 
 18   750 Luong, Tan          11 Montgomery               57.92   4 
 19    61 Anderson, Ezekiel   11 American Can             58.06   3 
 20   835 Cox, Jared          12 Napa HS                  59.06   1 
 21  1101 Garcia-Diaz, Justi  10 Santa Rosa               59.34   1 
 22  1330 Cionci, John        12 Windsor                1:00.25   3 
 23   333 begley, Eli         11 El Molino              1:00.65   3 
 24   610 Guerra Padilla, Em  11 Maria Carill           1:00.92   1 
 25   281 Johnson, Cody       12 Casa Grande            1:00.94   1 
 26   718 Bessire, Nolan      10 Montgomery             1:01.98   2 
 27   344 hilberg, Kazuki     10 El Molino              1:03.28   2 
 28  1242 Arzola, Abrahan     10 Technology H           1:03.40   3 
 29  1403 Ashton, Oliver      11 Montgomery             1:03.91   1 
 30  1248 Fountain, Alexande   9 Technology H           1:04.83   2 
 31  1251 Lewis, Edward       10 Technology H           1:06.48   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   789 Chong-Kam, Gariela   9 Napa HS                  14.31   NWI  7 
  2   398 Heun, Mary           9 Justin Siena             14.46   NWI  7 
  3   381 Balmaceda, Isabell   9 Justin Siena             14.47   NWI  5 
  4  1264 Losak, Lilly         9 Ukiah                    14.70   NWI  4 
  5   552 Murray, Jazmine      9 Maria Carill             14.70   NWI  5 
  6   389 Curtola, Alyssa     10 Justin Siena             14.76   NWI  3 
  7    28 Goon, Jasmine       11 American Can             14.83   NWI  4 
  8    24 Diouf, Sadia         9 American Can             14.85   NWI  2 
  9   182 Jordan, Vivien       9 Cardinal New             14.85   NWI  2 
 10   818 Woodland, Ruby      10 Napa HS                  14.91   NWI  4 
 11   186 Simpkins, Sam        9 Cardinal New             15.03   NWI  4 
 12   790 Domecus, Haven       9 Napa HS                  15.10   NWI  5 
 13   415 Spare, Hannah        9 Justin Siena             15.11   NWI  1 
 14  1263 Johnson, Maci        9 Ukiah                    15.12   NWI  2 
 15   174 Biehl, Catherine    11 Cardinal New             15.19   NWI  6 
 16  1138 Amaturo, Lily       11 Sonoma Acade             15.25   NWI  4 
 17   215 Arango Hernandez,   11 Casa Grande              15.25   NWI  5 
 18   810 Rodriguez, Mia       9 Napa HS                  15.39   NWI  6 
 19   888 Kaufusi, Lolohea    11 Petaluma                 15.42   NWI  2 
 20   223 Fenyves, Haley       9 Casa Grande              15.60   NWI  6 
 21   698 Moalla, Hannah      11 Montgomery               15.63   NWI  7 
 22  1186 Hengehold, Lauren   10 Sonoma Valle             15.63   NWI  5 
 23   890 Palmini, Lucca       9 Petaluma                 15.64   NWI  6 
 24   570 Saldana, Xytlaly     9 Maria Carill             15.66   NWI  3 
 25    20 Christiaan, Karri    9 American Can             15.67   NWI  6 
 26  1156 Weil, Sophie        11 Sonoma Acade             15.72   NWI  2 
 27  1198 Sickert, Madeline   10 Sonoma Valle             15.79   NWI  6 
 28   230 Klein, Kaitlyn      11 Casa Grande              15.83   NWI  4 
 29   795 Hansen, Kiersten     9 Napa HS                  15.85   NWI  3 
 30  1182 Frazer, Sofia       10 Sonoma Valle             15.89   NWI  5 
 31   330 syversen, Maggie    10 El Molino                15.92   NWI  1 
 32  1260 Denbo, Olivia       11 Ukiah                    15.97   NWI  1 
 33   880 Crayne, Taylor       9 Petaluma                 16.03   NWI  4 
 34  1046 Alvarez, Jasmine    10 Santa Rosa               16.05   NWI  3 
 35  1054 Davenport, Thailyn   9 Santa Rosa               16.08   NWI  7 
 36  1375 Fletcher, Alyssa    12 Healdsburg               16.14   NWI  5 
 37  1080 Watkins, Lily        9 Santa Rosa               16.17   NWI  5 
 38  1307 Gonsalves, Cesaria   9 Windsor                  16.31   NWI  6 
 39   236 Schulz, Roxanne      9 Casa Grande              16.35   NWI  3 
 40  1320 Robinson, Alexis     9 Windsor                  16.37   NWI  7 
 41  1194 Minehan, Kacy       10 Sonoma Valle             16.39   NWI  1 
 42   782 Aguirre, Isabel      9 Napa HS                  16.51   NWI  1 
 43  1315 Olivera, Leslie      9 Windsor                  16.55   NWI  4 
 44  1299 Camargo, Jocelin    10 Windsor                  16.59   NWI  2 
 45   806 Palafox, Alondra     9 Napa HS                  16.66   NWI  2 
 46   227 Hakim, Layla        10 Casa Grande              16.87   NWI  2 
 47   241 Vela, Claudia       11 Casa Grande              16.98   NWI  1 
 48   704 Riggs, Chloe         9 Montgomery               17.38   NWI  3 
 49  1059 Fragoso, Daisy      12 Santa Rosa               17.40   NWI  7 
 50   946 Solorio, Miriam      9 Piner                    17.67   NWI  6 
 51  1053 Dafalla, Waad       12 Santa Rosa               18.01   NWI  1 
 52  1189 Ingemansson, Tanek  10 Sonoma Valle             18.42   NWI  3 
 53   531 Hobson, Madeline     9 Maria Carill             21.10   NWI  1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   141 Quilon, John         9 American Can             12.03   NWI 10 
  2   666 Yamamoto, Kainalu    9 Maria Carill             12.34   NWI  9 
  3   456 Martin, Miles       10 Justin Siena             12.63   NWI 11 
  4  1087 Borromeo, Gabriel   10 Santa Rosa               12.65   NWI 11 
  5   930 Seifert, Ryan        9 Petaluma                 12.66   NWI  9 
  6   244 Akognon, Tolulope   10 Casa Grande              12.68   NWI  9 
  7   197 Elias, Jorge        10 Cardinal New             12.70   NWI  8 
  8    62 Anderson, Kaleb      9 American Can             12.74   NWI  9 
  9  1393 Garcia, Constantin  10 Healdsburg               12.78   NWI 10 
 10  1275 Cliburn, Charlie    11 Ukiah                    12.80   NWI  8 
 11   826 Burgett, Tobias      9 Napa HS                  12.82   NWI  6 
 12   767 Sloan-Randall, Log  10 Montgomery               12.85   NWI 11 
 13   257 Cigliano, Ruben     12 Casa Grande              12.87   NWI 11 
 14    64 Angeles, Shawn       9 American Can             12.91   NWI  7 
 15   645 Rafael, Caden        9 Maria Carill             12.93   NWI  7 
 16   427 Bledsoe, Hunter      9 Justin Siena             12.96   NWI  7 
 17  1042 Vallejos, Andrew       Rancho Cotat             12.99   NWI  5 
 18   445 Gutierrez, Eric     10 Justin Siena             13.03   NWI  9 
 19  1123 Prince, Darius       9 Santa Rosa               13.04   NWI  7 
 20   158 Walker, Taurean      9 American Can             13.10   NWI  1 
 21   472 Wood, Jacob          9 Justin Siena             13.13   NWI  3 
 22   246 Arterberry, Damian   9 Casa Grande              13.13   NWI 10 
 23   858 Olguin, Abner       10 Napa HS                  13.19   NWI  7 
 24   360 Strehlow, Zach      12 El Molino                13.21   NWI  8 
 25  1339 Hansen, Joseph      10 Windsor                  13.25   NWI 11 
 25   731 Garcia, Lucas       12 Montgomery               13.25   NWI 10 
 27   983 Silakul, Justin     11 Piner                    13.26   NWI  8 
 28   643 Pravin, Anib        11 Maria Carill             13.28   NWI  3 
 29  1044 Victor, Joe         10 Rancho Cotat             13.31   NWI  8 
 30   378 Thompson, Gage      10 Fort Bragg               13.37   NWI  6 
 31    86 de Vera, Elijah      9 American Can             13.37   NWI  5 
 32   647 Ramnarine, Cooper   10 Maria Carill             13.42   NWI  4 
 33   971 Miller, Duncan      10 Piner                    13.44   NWI  5 
 34   254 Burger, Gavin       11 Casa Grande              13.44   NWI  7 
 35   752 Martin, Reese       11 Montgomery               13.45   NWI  3 
 36   271 Gonzalez Ruiz, Dan  10 Casa Grande              13.45   NWI  6 
 37   350 Peña Pérez, Dylan   10 El Molino                13.50   NWI 10 
 38   449 Hightower, Travis    9 Justin Siena             13.50   NWI  6 
 39   716 Amaya, Jonathan     12 Montgomery               13.54   NWI  5 
 40   727 Farrell-DeGuia, Ma   9 Montgomery               13.54   NWI  9 
 41   899 Ayars, Joshua        9 Petaluma                 13.57   NWI  4 
 42   591 Cordova, Marcus     10 Maria Carill             13.59   NWI  6 
 43   299 Porter, Matthew     10 Casa Grande              13.63   NWI  2 
 44   304 Suazo, James         9 Casa Grande              13.65   NWI  3 
 45   286 Marchant, Cooper     9 Casa Grande              13.68   NWI  8 
 46   723 Clayton, Jared      10 Montgomery               13.73   NWI  8 
 47   769 Staples, Matthew    11 Montgomery               13.73   NWI  4 
 48  1343 Kegler, Kevin       10 Windsor                  13.75   NWI  6 
 49  1202 Schaus, Gabe        10 Sonoma Valle             13.81   NWI  9 
 50   172 Mendoza, Roberto     9 Calistoga                13.83   NWI  8 
 51   775 Tran, Kenny         11 Montgomery               13.84   NWI  5 
 52   730 Fuller, Loki        10 Montgomery               13.85   NWI  7 
 53   468 Spare, Nathan        9 Justin Siena             13.87   NWI  4 
 54  1086 Benz, Valentine     10 Santa Rosa               13.88   NWI  5 
 55   212 Waite, Ricky        10 Cardinal New             13.89   NWI  6 
 56   359 spelman, Dustin      9 El Molino                13.90   NWI 11 
 57  1120 Paredes-Gutierrez,  10 Santa Rosa               13.91   NWI  3 
 58   613 Haralson, Nathan    12 Maria Carill             13.92   NWI  1 
 59  1207 Cabrera, Adrian     10 Sonoma Valle             13.96   NWI  7 
 60    73 Capangpangan, Ryan  11 American Can             14.06   NWI  3 
 61   780 Yepez-Ruiz, Jason   10 Montgomery               14.07   NWI  2 
 62   435 Del Castillo, Benj   9 Justin Siena             14.14   NWI  1 
 63  1334 Ehni, Dylan          9 Windsor                  14.18   NWI  2 
 64   285 Mangels, Jack       11 Casa Grande              14.18   NWI  4 
 65   370 Anderson, Ty        10 Fort Bragg               14.20   NWI  2 
 66  1131 Tanee, Jayke         9 Santa Rosa               14.23   NWI  4 
 67   173 Ortiz, Jorge         9 Calistoga                14.24   NWI  9 
 68   204 Pavitt, Rhett       11 Cardinal New             14.25   NWI  2 
 69  1222 MacNeil Blackwood,   9 Sonoma Valle             14.34   NWI  5 
 70   968 Madriz, Ivan        12 Piner                    14.48   NWI  2 
 71  1230 Saravia, Tristan     9 Sonoma Valle             14.55   NWI  3 
 72  1296 Wastik, Marcus       9 Ukiah                    14.62   NWI  4 
 73   764 Rodriguez Gonzalez  10 Montgomery               14.64   NWI  6 
 74   189 Beerbower, Albert   10 Cardinal New             14.70   NWI  4 
 75   339 Drenth, Francis      9 El Molino                14.71   NWI  5 
 76  1208 Calhoun, Ryder       9 Sonoma Valle             14.75   NWI  1 
 77   336 Brown, Hunter        9 El Molino                14.76   NWI  3 
 78   768 Soos, Christopher   12 Montgomery               14.82   NWI  1 
 79  1410 Rameriz, Miguel        El Molino                14.99   NWI  1 
 80   864 Solorio-Avina, Edu  10 Napa HS                  15.05   NWI  2 
 81  1024 Luis, Shaun          9 Rancho Cotat             15.42   NWI  2 
 82   773 Torres, Jonathon    12 Montgomery               15.45   NWI  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1072 Schroth, Kassidy    10 Santa Rosa               12.74   0.2  7 
  2   550 Murphy, Francena    11 Maria Carill             12.79   0.2  7 
  3   555 O'Malley, Kathryn    9 Maria Carill             12.95   1.1  5 
  4  1191 Jensen, Rachel       9 Sonoma Valle             13.31   0.2  7 
  5   504 Adams, Shanti       12 Maria Carill             13.46   0.2  7 
  6   796 Hilliard, Amany     12 Napa HS                  13.52   0.2  7 
  7   175 Bonzi, Jenna        11 Cardinal New             13.58   1.1  5 
  8   184 Niehaus, Alex       11 Cardinal New             13.62  +0.0  2 
  9   877 Bell, Courtney      12 Petaluma                 13.62  +0.0  3 
 10   896 Sullivan, Cali      11 Petaluma                 13.67   1.0  6 
 11   226 Guerrero, Carly      9 Casa Grande              13.69   1.0  6 
 12   240 Tiu, Maya           11 Casa Grande              13.71   0.2  7 
 13  1004 Vadrawale, Alesi    10 Rancho Cotat             13.73   0.1  4 
 14   219 Isabele Thor           Casa Grande              13.78   0.1  4 
 15    44 Martin, Kyla        10 American Can             13.82   0.2  7 
 16   549 Mulligan, Elizabet   9 Maria Carill             13.92  +0.0  3 
 17  1270 Ruffin, Kianna      10 Ukiah                    13.95   1.1  5 
 18  1003 Soriano, Kelly      12 Rancho Cotat             13.98  +0.0  2 
 19  1001 Ripple, Makenna      9 Rancho Cotat             14.09   1.0  6 
 20    49 Nutt, Alena          9 American Can             14.12   0.1  4 
 21  1269 Ruffin, Emylia      11 Ukiah                    14.18   1.0  6 
 22  1180 crespo, chelsey     11 Sonoma Valle             14.23   1.1  5 
 23    43 Martin, Jamiah      12 American Can             14.31  +0.0  3 
 24  1061 Fry, Macdalah       11 Santa Rosa               14.32  +0.0  3 
 25   403 Kelly, Natalie      11 Justin Siena             14.45   0.1  4 
 26   318 Garcia-Lopez, Kiar  11 El Molino                14.47  +0.0  3 
 27   684 Dueck, Jessica      12 Montgomery               14.53   1.0  6 
 28  1318 Parr, Juliette      10 Windsor                  14.53  +0.0  2 
 29    31 Johnson, Jania      11 American Can             14.56   1.0  6 
 30    29 Hemphill, Nya       11 American Can             14.57   1.1  5 
 31  1195 Panelli, Zoe        10 Sonoma Valle             14.66  +0.0  3 
 32    30 Hudson, Jahleya      9 American Can             14.67  -1.2  1 
 33   672 Ballard, DaRina     10 Montgomery               14.72  +0.0  2 
 34    17 Brown, Kennedy       9 American Can             14.80  +0.0  2 
 35  1302 Chavez, Alejandra    9 Windsor                  14.80  -1.2  1 
 36  1235 Bennett, Alysse     10 Technology H             14.92   1.1  5 
 37   368 Namvar, Jazmyn      10 Fort Bragg               14.95  +0.0  2 
 38   364 Lo, Megan           12 Fort Bragg               15.02   1.1  5 
 39   317 fuentes, Kathy      11 El Molino                15.18  +0.0  2 
 40   167 Lonjines, Jannet    12 Calistoga                15.22   0.2  7 
 41   699 Monk, Grace         11 Montgomery               15.24   0.1  4 
 42   239 Thors, Isabelle      9 Casa Grande              15.32  +0.0  3 
 43   327 Saunders, Alicia    12 El Molino                15.59  -1.2  1 
 44  1184 Gobbee, Rue         10 Sonoma Valle             15.60  -1.2  1 
 45   216 Baswell, Emma       12 Casa Grande              15.64  -1.2  1 
 46   168 Robledo, Erendira   11 Calistoga                15.81  +0.0  3 
 47   554 Nied, Sophia        11 Maria Carill             15.82  -1.2  1 
 48  1236 Fullwood, Lillian    9 Technology H             16.22   0.1  4 
 49  1378 Malmgren, Lilly     12 Healdsburg               16.39   0.1  4 
 50  1238 Tran, Kirra         10 Technology H             16.69  -1.2  1 
 51  1384 Vavrinec, Lina      12 Healdsburg               16.76  -1.2  1 
 52  1261 Dixon, Precious     11 Ukiah                    20.52  +0.0  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   150 Stewart, Croix      10 American Can             11.05  +0.0  9 
  2   450 Hoban, Blake        12 Justin Siena             11.55   1.2  8 
  3   665 Wood, Cody          11 Maria Carill             11.58  +0.0  9 
  4   656 Sherman, Jack       11 Maria Carill             11.67   1.2  8 
  5   338 Cibrian, Jacob      10 El Molino                11.70  -0.9  5 
  6  1272 Cauckwell, Jasper   12 Ukiah                    11.71  +0.0  9 
  7   373 Gordon, Russel      11 Fort Bragg               11.85   1.2  8 
  8  1361 Sievers, Jake       12 Windsor                  11.85  -1.0  6 
  9    86 de Vera, Elijah      9 American Can             11.89  +0.0  1 
 10   421 Anitoni, Solomone   12 Justin Siena             11.90  -1.0  6 
 11  1017 Holzman, Noah       11 Rancho Cotat             11.98  +0.0  9 
 12  1413 Gonzales, Jesse        El Molino                11.98  -0.7  3 
 13   751 Maltby, Jacob       11 Montgomery               12.11  +0.0  9 
 14   372 Gordon, Ruddy       11 Fort Bragg               12.13  +0.0  2 
 15  1170 Ross, Casey         11 Sonoma Acade             12.15  +0.0  2 
 15   973 Nguyen, Minh        12 Piner                    12.15  +0.0  9 
 17  1028 Ortiz, Deion        11 Rancho Cotat             12.18  +0.0  7 
 18   463 Morrison, Seth      11 Justin Siena             12.21  +0.0  2 
 19   189 Beerbower, Albert   10 Cardinal New             12.23  +0.0  9 
 20  1220 Jordan, Nate        12 Sonoma Valle             12.23  +0.0  2 
 21   247 Bagley, Daniel      12 Casa Grande              12.26  -1.3  4 
 22   459 McDevitt, Caden     10 Justin Siena             12.28  +0.0  7 
 23   376 Moran, Alan         11 Fort Bragg               12.31  -1.3  4 
 24  1009 Casarotti, Justin    9 Rancho Cotat             12.32  +0.0  1 
 25   588 Chen, Ethan         12 Maria Carill             12.32  -1.0  6 
 26    61 Anderson, Ezekiel   11 American Can             12.34  -1.0  6 
 27   448 Heun, Matthew       12 Justin Siena             12.38  -1.3  4 
 28   845 Gissell, Gabe       11 Napa HS                  12.38  +0.0  7 
 29   932 Sullivan, Jack      12 Petaluma                 12.39   1.2  8 
 30   925 Pologeorgis, Silas   9 Petaluma                 12.43  -1.3  4 
 31  1033 Rankin, Raaheed     12 Rancho Cotat             12.43  -0.7  3 
 32   649 Richards, Jack      11 Maria Carill             12.46  +0.0  7 
 33  1252 Sapir-Uribe, Emili  12 Technology H             12.52  -1.0  6 
 34   745 Kozlowski, Joshua   11 Montgomery               12.53  +0.0  7 
 35   374 KuPech, Antonio     11 Fort Bragg               12.61  -1.0  6 
 36   827 Caberto, Jack       11 Napa HS                  12.63  -0.9  5 
 37   949 Caballero, Joset    12 Piner                    12.65  -0.7  3 
 38   721 Carusone, Jacob     11 Montgomery               12.65   1.2  8 
 39  1032 Pruitt, Raylond     11 Rancho Cotat             12.68  -0.9  5 
 40   905 Castiglia, Ryan     10 Petaluma                 12.70  -0.9  5 
 41   902 Calito Garcia, Lui  11 Petaluma                 12.70  -0.7  3 
 42   611 Gutteridge, Alexan  12 Maria Carill             12.72  +0.0  2 
 43   342 Grassl, Luke        10 El Molino                12.82  +0.0  1 
 44   739 Hawkins, Cale       11 Montgomery               12.84  -1.0  6 
 45   340 Dunkle, Jack        11 El Molino                12.87  +0.0  2 
 46   825 Berger, Jacob       12 Napa HS                  12.91  -1.3  4 
 47   586 Bocalig, Ethan      10 Maria Carill             12.93  -1.3  4 
 48  1090 Cuevas Garcia, Alb  12 Santa Rosa               12.95  -0.7  3 
 49  1406 Thammasoth, Josh       Piner                    12.98  -0.9  5 
 50   626 Malpartida Rodrigu  11 Maria Carill             13.03  -0.7  3 
 51   964 Kim, Isack          11 Piner                    13.04  +0.0  1 
 52    80 conner, derrick     12 American Can             13.07  -0.7  3 
 53   655 Shaw, Jeremiah      11 Maria Carill             13.10  -0.9  5 
 54   779 Yap, Reynildo       11 Montgomery               13.15  -0.9  5 
 55   592 Corona Barragan, J  11 Maria Carill             13.17  +0.0  1 
 56   737 Gray, Allen         11 Montgomery               13.24  -1.3  4 
 57   652 Rogers, Bennett     12 Maria Carill             13.31  +0.0  1 
 58   919 Lakritz, Reece      11 Petaluma                 13.44  +0.0  1 
 59   914 Graham, Sean        12 Petaluma                 13.62  +0.0  2 
 60  1225 Portello, Mac       11 Sonoma Valle             13.73  -0.7  3 
 61  1244 Camacho, Andrew     12 Technology H             13.88  -1.3  4 
 62  1248 Fountain, Alexande   9 Technology H             14.62  +0.0  2 
 63  1247 Cruz, Eric          10 Technology H             14.70  -0.9  5 
 64  1241 Archer, Tristan     11 Technology H             14.72  +0.0  1 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   396 Halloran, Audrey    10 Justin Siena           2:35.75   1 
  2   695 Martin, Hope         9 Montgomery             2:45.87   2 
  3  1077 Van Holt, Alexandr   9 Santa Rosa             2:50.86   2 
  4   220 Busch, Moriah       10 Casa Grande            2:51.80   2 
  5  1149 MacKenzie, Kenzi    10 Sonoma Acade           2:56.92   2 
  6   565 Raymond, Melanie     9 Maria Carill           2:57.47   2 
  7   505 Almirol, Samantha    9 Maria Carill           3:00.72   1 
  8   934 Ainlay, Samantha    11 Piner                  3:02.24   1 
  9   945 Schmidt, Josalyn     9 Piner                  3:03.69   2 
 10  1079 Watkins, Emma       12 Santa Rosa             3:04.91   1 
 11  1064 Gentry, Milla       12 Santa Rosa             3:06.11   1 
 12   936 Humphrey, Amanda    11 Piner                  3:10.28   1 
 13   819 Zuidema, Josie      10 Napa HS                3:10.35   2 
 14   808 Potter, Eileen      11 Napa HS                3:10.40   2 
 15  1262 Gittleman, Mia       9 Ukiah                  3:16.70   2 
 16    22 Dado, Pyper         10 American Can           3:18.56   1 
 17   793 Garcia, Vanessa     11 Napa HS                3:20.06   1 
 18  1078 Walker, Megan       10 Santa Rosa             3:24.58   1 
 19   992 Case, Olivia        12 Rancho Cotat           3:36.56   2 
 20  1265 Malicay, Knapi       9 Ukiah                  3:41.90   1 
 21   809 Rafael Jimenez, Dy   9 Napa HS                3:42.41   1 
 22   999 Nelson, Jenna       12 Rancho Cotat           3:59.25   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1163 Fuette, Luke        10 Sonoma Acade           2:12.35   3 
  2   957 Furry, Vernon       11 Piner                  2:14.33   3 
  3  1159 Bayer, Eli          11 Sonoma Acade           2:14.44   2 
  4  1176 van den Daele, Leo  11 Sonoma Acade           2:15.52   3 
  5  1278 Hoyt, Michael       10 Ukiah                  2:17.42   3 
  6   715 Alcaraz Parra, Eri  11 Montgomery             2:17.79   3 
  7  1368 Valenzuela, Eli     10 Windsor                2:18.47   3 
  8   306 Thompson, Ethan     11 Casa Grande            2:18.59   3 
  9  1217 Giller, Tymen       10 Sonoma Valle           2:18.80   2 
 10   966 Lopez, Javier       10 Piner                  2:19.06   2 
 11   758 Nacouzi, Rami        9 Montgomery             2:19.13   2 
 12  1341 Hidalgo, Max        10 Windsor                2:19.47   1 
 13  1329 Carrillo, Robert    11 Windsor                2:21.67   2 
 14  1211 Cordero, Jared      10 Sonoma Valle           2:23.12   1 
 15   756 Morthole, Lucas     10 Montgomery             2:23.81   3 
 16  1027 Ortega, Elijah         Rancho Cotat           2:25.95   2 
 17   664 Vincent-Blatter, N   9 Maria Carill           2:26.56   1 
 18   171 Cendejas, Alexandr   9 Calistoga              2:26.59   2 
 19  1037 Rodriguez, Mateo    10 Rancho Cotat           2:27.20   3 
 20   955 Erickson, Carter    10 Piner                  2:27.31   2 
 21   771 Stults, Zachary      9 Montgomery             2:28.86   1 
 22   251 Brady, Michael       9 Casa Grande            2:29.40   3 
 23  1283 Mello, Jacob        11 Ukiah                  2:30.97   3 
 24   618 Hood, Noah           9 Maria Carill           2:31.72   1 
 25  1355 Prasad, Avi         12 Windsor                2:32.58   1 
 26   841 Franco, Nico (Dome   9 Napa HS                2:33.40   3 
 27  1292 Stearns, Shane      10 Ukiah                  2:33.59   2 
 28  1006 Acosta, Diego       11 Rancho Cotat           2:34.53   2 
 29   294 Mughal, Raiyaan     10 Casa Grande            2:35.60   2 
 30  1293 Takacs, Levi        10 Ukiah                  2:35.95   1 
 31  1173 Simonson, Nate      10 Sonoma Acade           2:36.72   1 
 32   288 McCulloch, Maxwell   9 Casa Grande            2:37.02   2 
 33   308 Thunen, Niko         9 Casa Grande            2:37.95   2 
 34   830 Chavez, Jesus        9 Napa HS                2:38.95   2 
 35  1274 Clark, Samson        9 Ukiah                  2:39.15   2 
 36  1030 Philidor, McDieun   11 Rancho Cotat           2:40.01   1 
 37   301 Risic, Ryder         9 Casa Grande            2:41.59   1 
 38   847 Gudino Guzman, Jim   9 Napa HS                2:42.28   1 
 39   746 Lacefield, Jonatha   9 Montgomery             2:44.14   2 
 40   289 McGill, Joseph      11 Casa Grande            2:52.65   1 
 41   714 Aguirre, Bryan      10 Montgomery             2:55.36   1 
 42   978 Osorio, Rogelio      9 Piner                  2:58.54   1 
 43   309 Uppal, Jaskaran     11 Casa Grande            3:11.76   1 
 44   980 Reyes, Pedro         9 Piner                  3:13.54   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   678 Briceno, Mariah     12 Montgomery             2:28.62   2 
  2  1045 Alapa, Jasmine      10 Santa Rosa             2:31.31   2 
  3   798 McGrath, Molly      12 Napa HS                2:32.33   2 
  4  1319 Pignataro, Jayda    12 Windsor                2:33.60   1 
  5  1052 Cook, Lola          10 Santa Rosa             2:33.90   2 
  6   216 Baswell, Emma       12 Casa Grande            2:34.51   2 
  7   312 Broome, Jeanne      10 El Molino              2:35.45   2 
  8  1187 Hoban, Lilianna     10 Sonoma Valle           2:39.89   2 
  9   939 Loe, Ruby           10 Piner                  2:41.35   2 
 10   944 Quintero, Elisa     10 Piner                  2:42.12   2 
 11   229 Jimenez Carreno, K   9 Casa Grande            2:42.17   2 
 12   691 Landau-Camarillo,    9 Montgomery             2:42.56   1 
 13   942 Mezey, Luisa        10 Piner                  2:49.95   1 
 14   940 Luna Meza, Paulina   9 Piner                  2:52.28   1 
 15   237 Steeves, Ashlyn     11 Casa Grande            2:55.22   1 
 16   683 Devoulin, Lucia     12 Montgomery             2:59.36   1 
 17  1185 Gutierrez, Valeria  11 Sonoma Valle           3:02.99   1 
 18   165 Heth, Julia         11 Calistoga              3:03.38   1 
 19  1405 Mucho, Amanda        9 Ukiah                  3:03.46   1 
 20  1268 Rozelski, Ella      11 Ukiah                  3:04.91   1 
 21   996 Mitchell, Nyema     11 Rancho Cotat           3:05.86   1 
 22    42 Manna, Ahewa        10 American Can           3:34.39   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   862 Rios, Daniel        12 Napa HS                2:01.95   4, Prep best 
  2  1401 Vanden Heuvel, Jac  11 Healdsburg             2:02.02   4, NBL leader 
  3   276 Hite, Owen          11 Casa Grande            2:03.95   4 
  4   277 Hite, William       11 Casa Grande            2:04.55   4 
  5   928 Ronshausen, Luke    11 Petaluma               2:05.67   3 
  6   642 Pickle, Jack        12 Maria Carill           2:06.22   4 
  7   615 Hatfield, Dustin     9 Maria Carill           2:06.43   3 
  8   597 Doll, Cameron       11 Maria Carill           2:06.60   3 
  9   263 Dietlin, Jacob      11 Casa Grande            2:06.97   4 
 10   961 Hayes, Jared         9 Piner                  2:07.07   3 
 11   292 Moon, Logan         12 Casa Grande            2:08.09   4 
 12   867 Surh, Elliot        12 Napa HS                2:08.24   4 
 13   967 Luong, Austin       12 Piner                  2:08.79   4 
 14  1297 DeVries, Jude        9 Victory Chri           2:08.89   4, CMC leader 
 15   640 Peterson, Simon     11 Maria Carill           2:09.60   3 
 16  1324 Aguayo, Joshua      11 Windsor                2:10.05   2 
 17   584 Benedetti, Dante    11 Maria Carill           2:10.39   4 
 18   644 Pugh, Owen          12 Maria Carill           2:11.07   3 
 19    86 de Vera, Elijah      9 American Can           2:11.52   3 
 20  1116 Mooney, Dylan       10 Santa Rosa             2:12.06   3 
 21  1290 Rubio, Ivan         11 Ukiah                  2:12.28   2 
 22   272 Gotshall, Andrew    12 Casa Grande            2:13.41   4 
 23   772 Tesfamichael, Kibr  12 Montgomery             2:13.84   3 
 24  1390 Dankowski, Jameson  10 Healdsburg             2:14.39   2 
 25   593 Dahlhaus Broude, E   9 Maria Carill           2:14.61   3 
 26  1132 Telloian, Owen      12 Santa Rosa             2:14.94   3 
 27   128 McCoy, Alfons       10 American Can           2:15.92   2 
 28  1092 Delgado, Faris      11 Santa Rosa             2:16.04   2 
 29  1127 Schott, James       10 Santa Rosa             2:16.04   3 
 30   250 Beaube, Aaron       11 Casa Grande            2:17.30   4 
 31   977 Ortiz, Jose         10 Piner                  2:17.68   3 
 32  1398 Ortiz, Edgar        11 Healdsburg             2:17.99   2 
 33   260 Cross, Peyton       12 Casa Grande            2:17.99   2 
 34  1351 Melvin, Garrett     10 Windsor                2:18.62   2 
 35  1025 Medina, Jonathan    11 Rancho Cotat           2:19.24   2 
 36   843 Gadasy, Sean        11 Napa HS                2:19.76   2 
 37  1349 Manni, Kevin        10 Windsor                2:20.30   1 
 38   918 Juarez Aragon, Ale  11 Petaluma               2:20.68   1 
 39   744 Kiernan, Dillon     11 Montgomery             2:21.06   2 
 40   915 Gutierrez, Javier    9 Petaluma               2:23.27   1 
 41   728 Fifer, Nathan        9 Montgomery             2:24.42   1 
 42  1246 Cole, Maxwell       10 Technology H           2:26.01   1 
 43  1243 Brookston, Porter   12 Technology H           2:26.14   1 
 44  1012 Clark, Anthony      12 Rancho Cotat           2:28.23   1 
 45  1288 Raugewitz, Walker`  11 Ukiah                  2:30.59   1 
 46  1229 Rivas, Christopher  11 Sonoma Valle           2:42.21   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   545 Moore, Dylan        10 Maria Carill             55.89  
  2   513 Bronston, Bailey     9 Maria Carill             57.17  
  3  1051 Cederborg, Leah      9 Santa Rosa             1:01.28  
  4   998 Nava, Natalie       10 Rancho Cotat           1:04.46  
  5   225 Foursha, Tamra      10 Casa Grande            1:05.05  
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   981 Robert, NJ           9 Piner                    49.58  
  2   626 Malpartida Rodrigu  11 Maria Carill             51.38  
  3  1043 Vallejos, Jaden     11 Rancho Cotat             55.65  
  4   959 Gonzalez, Fabian    10 Piner                    56.49  
  5   197 Elias, Jorge        10 Cardinal New             57.61  
  6   256 Cardenas, Jaime      9 Casa Grande              58.94  
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   417 Thweatt, Sydney     10 Justin Siena             50.20   2 
  2   511 Boyd, Alyssa        10 Maria Carill             51.82   2 
  3  1048 Bruce, Eliana       11 Santa Rosa               53.39   2 
  4  1235 Bennett, Alysse     10 Technology H             53.84   2 
  5   329 serrano, Audrey     11 El Molino                54.12   2 
  6   367 Nadeau, Emily       10 Fort Bragg               55.76   2 
  7   316 foszcz, Alex        10 El Molino                56.06   1 
  8   233 Morgan, Gwendolyn   10 Casa Grande              56.92   1 
  9   325 roan, Ellie         10 El Molino                57.64   1 
 10   363 Johnson, Ashlynn    10 Fort Bragg               58.56   1 
 11   993 Hernandez, Luisa    11 Rancho Cotat           1:01.48   1 
 12   365 Mendoza, Lexi       12 Fort Bragg             1:01.91   1 
 13   368 Namvar, Jazmyn      10 Fort Bragg             1:05.28   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   373 Gordon, Russel      11 Fort Bragg               42.09   2 
  2  1250 Ing, Soujit         11 Technology H             42.49   2 
  3   280 Humphreys, Tobias   11 Casa Grande              42.85   2, VVAL leader 
  4   372 Gordon, Ruddy       11 Fort Bragg               44.14   1 
  5   159 yalew, daneiel      12 American Can             44.20   2 
  6  1412 Ransome, Ethan      12 El Molino                45.26   2, NBL leader 
  7  1114 Manning, Alexander  10 Santa Rosa               45.27   2 
  8   912 Gilmore, Aidan      12 Petaluma                 46.71   2 
  9   925 Pologeorgis, Silas   9 Petaluma                 47.45   1 
 10   359 spelman, Dustin      9 El Molino                48.78   1 
 11   913 Gilmore, William    10 Petaluma                 49.28   1 
 12  1223 Martindale, Lucas   11 Sonoma Valle             49.52   1 
 13   261 Crossler, Nickolas  11 Casa Grande              51.00   1 
 14   339 Drenth, Francis      9 El Molino                58.00   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   789 Chong-Kam, Gariela   9 Napa HS                  29.05  +0.0  3 
  2  1140 Glenn, Ally          9 Sonoma Acade             29.08  +0.0  3 
  3    15 Beye, Sophia         9 American Can             29.67  +0.0  3 
  4   174 Biehl, Catherine    11 Cardinal New             30.23  +0.0  3 
  5    28 Goon, Jasmine       11 American Can             30.25  +0.0  1 
  6  1264 Losak, Lilly         9 Ukiah                    30.63  +0.0  2 
  7  1372 Cano, Clarissa       9 Healdsburg               30.64  +0.0  1 
  8   604 Fitzsimons, Camero   9 Maria Carill             30.87  +0.0  1 
  9   818 Woodland, Ruby      10 Napa HS                  31.12  +0.0  1 
 10   182 Jordan, Vivien       9 Cardinal New             31.45  +0.0  2 
 11   810 Rodriguez, Mia       9 Napa HS                  31.47  +0.0  2 
 12   223 Fenyves, Haley       9 Casa Grande              32.05  +0.0  3 
 13   880 Crayne, Taylor       9 Petaluma                 32.27  +0.0  2 
 14  1198 Sickert, Madeline   10 Sonoma Valle             32.30  +0.0  2 
 15    20 Christiaan, Karri    9 American Can             32.77  +0.0  3 
 16  1183 Garcia, Jasmine     12 Sonoma Valle             32.82  +0.0  1 
 17   186 Simpkins, Sam        9 Cardinal New             33.16  +0.0  1 
 18  1373 Carrada, Jennifer   11 Healdsburg               33.37  +0.0  3 
 19   236 Schulz, Roxanne      9 Casa Grande              33.76  +0.0  1 
 20  1299 Camargo, Jocelin    10 Windsor                  34.55  +0.0  2 
 21   704 Riggs, Chloe         9 Montgomery               35.97  +0.0  2 
 22  1260 Denbo, Olivia       11 Ukiah                    36.23  +0.0  1 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   141 Quilon, John         9 American Can             24.22   1.4  7 
  2   608 Gray, Jai            9 Maria Carill             24.87   1.4  7 
  3   191 Bonzi, William       9 Cardinal New             25.12  -0.1  5 
  4   826 Burgett, Tobias      9 Napa HS                  25.37   1.0  3 
  5   244 Akognon, Tolulope   10 Casa Grande              25.55   1.4  7 
  6  1393 Garcia, Constantin  10 Healdsburg               25.56   2.7  6 
  7  1087 Borromeo, Gabriel   10 Santa Rosa               25.69  -0.1  5 
  8  1123 Prince, Darius       9 Santa Rosa               25.70   1.8  4 
  9   287 Martinez, Exemi     12 Casa Grande              25.85   1.4  7 
 10    62 Anderson, Kaleb      9 American Can             25.92  -0.1  5 
 11   591 Cordova, Marcus     10 Maria Carill             25.97   0.1  1 
 12   257 Cigliano, Ruben     12 Casa Grande              25.99   1.4  7 
 13   716 Amaya, Jonathan     12 Montgomery               26.04   1.0  3 
 14  1358 Sanchez Ramos, Seb  10 Windsor                  26.04  -0.1  5 
 15  1275 Cliburn, Charlie    11 Ukiah                    26.08   2.7  6 
 16   643 Pravin, Anib        11 Maria Carill             26.08   1.8  4 
 17   246 Arterberry, Damian   9 Casa Grande              26.18   2.7  6 
 18   645 Rafael, Caden        9 Maria Carill             26.19   1.0  2 
 19   378 Thompson, Gage      10 Fort Bragg               26.42   2.7  6 
 20   158 Walker, Taurean      9 American Can             26.42   0.1  1 
 21   858 Olguin, Abner       10 Napa HS                  26.54  -0.1  5 
 22  1285 Platte, Aiden        9 Ukiah                    26.60   1.8  4 
 23   160 Yumang, Sean Andre   9 American Can             26.61   1.0  3 
 24  1366 Trechter, Christia   9 Windsor                  26.64   1.4  7 
 25   731 Garcia, Lucas       12 Montgomery               26.64   1.0  2 
 26   350 Peña Pérez, Dylan   10 El Molino                26.75   2.7  6 
 27  1392 Efiam, Owen          9 Healdsburg               26.75   1.8  4 
 28   971 Miller, Duncan      10 Piner                    26.88   2.7  6 
 29   727 Farrell-DeGuia, Ma   9 Montgomery               26.92  -0.1  5 
 30   299 Porter, Matthew     10 Casa Grande              26.96   1.0  2 
 31   304 Suazo, James         9 Casa Grande              26.99  -0.1  5 
 32   271 Gonzalez Ruiz, Dan  10 Casa Grande              27.02   1.0  3 
 33  1343 Kegler, Kevin       10 Windsor                  27.06   1.0  3 
 34   360 Strehlow, Zach      12 El Molino                27.07   1.8  4 
 35  1086 Benz, Valentine     10 Santa Rosa               27.09   1.0  3 
 36  1371 Woods, Dylan         9 Windsor                  27.10   2.7  6 
 37   212 Waite, Ricky        10 Cardinal New             27.12   0.1  1 
 38  1395 Gutierrez, Erick     9 Healdsburg               27.31   1.0  2 
 39  1131 Tanee, Jayke         9 Santa Rosa               27.47   0.1  1 
 40   969 Mendoza, Victor     11 Piner                    27.57   1.8  4 
 41   370 Anderson, Ty        10 Fort Bragg               27.82   1.0  3 
 42  1207 Cabrera, Adrian     10 Sonoma Valle             27.88   2.7  6 
 43   286 Marchant, Cooper     9 Casa Grande              27.95   1.8  4 
 44   667 Zhong, Qipei         9 Maria Carill             28.03  -0.1  5 
 45  1334 Ehni, Dylan          9 Windsor                  28.12   0.1  1 
 46   204 Pavitt, Rhett       11 Cardinal New             28.34   1.0  3 
 47  1296 Wastik, Marcus       9 Ukiah                    28.61   1.0  2 
 48   723 Clayton, Jared      10 Montgomery               28.87   1.8  4 
 49  1120 Paredes-Gutierrez,  10 Santa Rosa               28.89   1.0  2 
 50   336 Brown, Hunter        9 El Molino                29.41   1.0  2 
 51   864 Solorio-Avina, Edu  10 Napa HS                  29.54   0.1  1 
 52   968 Madriz, Ivan        12 Piner                    30.01   1.0  2 
 53  1202 Schaus, Gabe        10 Sonoma Valle             30.19   1.4  7 
 54   773 Torres, Jonathon    12 Montgomery               30.73   0.1  1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   555 O'Malley, Kathryn    9 Maria Carill             26.17   3.0  2 
  2   550 Murphy, Francena    11 Maria Carill             26.47   2.8  4 
  3  1072 Schroth, Kassidy    10 Santa Rosa               26.47   2.8  4 
  4   504 Adams, Shanti       12 Maria Carill             27.53   1.7  3 
  5   558 Ouye, Lianah        12 Maria Carill             27.83   3.0  2 
  6   184 Niehaus, Alex       11 Cardinal New             27.92   3.0  2 
  7   796 Hilliard, Amany     12 Napa HS                  28.05   1.7  3 
  8    49 Nutt, Alena          9 American Can             28.07   3.0  2 
  9  1270 Ruffin, Kianna      10 Ukiah                    28.37   1.7  3 
 10   690 Kelley, Kira        12 Montgomery               28.39   2.8  4 
 11   235 Reposa, Audrey      10 Casa Grande              28.42   1.7  3 
 12  1302 Chavez, Alejandra    9 Windsor                  28.96   3.0  1 
 13  1269 Ruffin, Emylia      11 Ukiah                    28.99   2.8  4 
 14    60 Yamada, Danielle     9 American Can             28.99   3.0  1 
 15   240 Tiu, Maya           11 Casa Grande              29.01   2.8  4 
 16  1197 Sheldon, Keira      10 Sonoma Valle             29.09   2.8  4 
 17   318 Garcia-Lopez, Kiar  11 El Molino                29.16   3.0  1 
 18   545 Moore, Dylan        10 Maria Carill             29.40   3.0  1 
 19   672 Ballard, DaRina     10 Montgomery               30.07   3.0  2 
 20   688 Jones, Mya          11 Montgomery               30.34   1.7  3 
 21    17 Brown, Kennedy       9 American Can             30.51   3.0  1 
 22    29 Hemphill, Nya       11 American Can             30.67   1.7  3 
 23   699 Monk, Grace         11 Montgomery               30.71   3.0  1 
 24   214 Alvarenga, Alessan  12 Casa Grande              30.84   3.0  2 
 25    31 Johnson, Jania      11 American Can             31.03   2.8  4 
 26   366 Millen, Aria        10 Fort Bragg               31.15   3.0  1 
 27  1239 Walker, Siata        9 Technology H             31.44   3.0  2 
 28   364 Lo, Megan           12 Fort Bragg               31.54   1.7  3 
 29  1238 Tran, Kirra         10 Technology H             34.40   3.0  1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   150 Stewart, Croix      10 American Can             22.53   3.9  7 
  2  1272 Cauckwell, Jasper   12 Ukiah                    23.08   3.9  7 
  3   665 Wood, Cody          11 Maria Carill             23.44   1.2  6 
  4   338 Cibrian, Jacob      10 El Molino                23.74   2.3  4 
  5  1413 Gonzales, Jesse        El Molino                23.81   2.5  3 
  6    82 Cummings, Jude      12 American Can             23.84   1.6  5 
  7   656 Sherman, Jack       11 Maria Carill             23.99   1.6  5 
  8   373 Gordon, Russel      11 Fort Bragg               24.00   1.2  6 
  9  1129 Stringer-Stine, Jo  12 Santa Rosa               24.05   1.2  6 
 10    78 Coe-Johnson, Amari  11 American Can             24.30   2.5  3 
 11   466 Potrebic, Casey     11 Justin Siena             24.33   1.5  2 
 12  1008 Betti, Dominic      12 Rancho Cotat             24.38   3.9  7 
 13   372 Gordon, Ruddy       11 Fort Bragg               24.48   1.5  1 
 14   266 Felix, Jacob        10 Casa Grande              24.55   2.3  4 
 15  1170 Ross, Casey         11 Sonoma Acade             24.57   1.5  1 
 16   305 Tangonan, John Pau  12 Casa Grande              24.66   1.6  5 
 17   827 Caberto, Jack       11 Napa HS                  24.68   2.5  3 
 18  1361 Sievers, Jake       12 Windsor                  24.69   1.2  6 
 19  1206 Blanusa, Gavin      11 Sonoma Valle             24.76   1.6  5 
 20   854 Navarro, Adrian     10 Napa HS                  24.83   1.5  2 
 21   588 Chen, Ethan         12 Maria Carill             24.90   1.5  1 
 22   638 Peralta Fernandez,  10 Maria Carill             24.97   2.3  4 
 23   376 Moran, Alan         11 Fort Bragg               24.98   1.6  5 
 24   750 Luong, Tan          11 Montgomery               24.98   1.5  2 
 25   845 Gissell, Gabe       11 Napa HS                  25.18   1.6  5 
 26    61 Anderson, Ezekiel   11 American Can             25.27   2.3  4 
 27   957 Furry, Vernon       11 Piner                    25.32   1.5  2 
 28   973 Nguyen, Minh        12 Piner                    25.39   1.2  6 
 29   949 Caballero, Joset    12 Piner                    25.44   2.3  4 
 30   374 KuPech, Antonio     11 Fort Bragg               25.63   2.5  3 
 31   835 Cox, Jared          12 Napa HS                  25.68   1.5  1 
 32   952 Castillo, Oliver    11 Piner                    25.78   2.5  3 
 33   779 Yap, Reynildo       11 Montgomery               25.90   1.5  2 
 34   825 Berger, Jacob       12 Napa HS                  25.94   2.3  4 
 35   333 begley, Eli         11 El Molino                25.95   1.5  2 
 36   626 Malpartida Rodrigu  11 Maria Carill             26.08   2.5  3 
 37   342 Grassl, Luke        10 El Molino                26.39   1.5  1 
 38   610 Guerra Padilla, Em  11 Maria Carill             26.45   1.5  2 
 39   281 Johnson, Cody       12 Casa Grande              26.55   2.5  3 
 40   737 Gray, Allen         11 Montgomery               26.68   2.5  3 
 41  1214 Esteva, Antonio      9 Sonoma Valle             26.79   1.5  1 
 42  1330 Cionci, John        12 Windsor                  27.11   2.3  4 
 43  1406 Thammasoth, Josh       Piner                    27.20   1.5  1 
 44  1255 Streeter, Caelen    11 Technology H             28.04   1.5  2 
 45  1244 Camacho, Andrew     12 Technology H             28.73   1.6  5 
 46  1247 Cruz, Eric          10 Technology H             28.83   2.3  4 
 47  1248 Fountain, Alexande   9 Technology H             28.99   1.5  1 
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   589 Choe, Benjamin       9 Maria Carill          10:50.68  
  2  1277 Gibson, Nathan       9 Ukiah                 11:09.01  
  3  1093 Dethlefsen, Benjam   9 Santa Rosa            11:24.38  
  4  1344 Kvamme, Ben         11 Windsor               11:24.70  
  5  1370 Weng, Max           10 Windsor               11:35.14  
  6  1416 Carmona, Alan          El Molino             11:58.83  
  7  1161 Elder, Abury         9 Sonoma Acade          11:59.68  
  8  1334 Ehni, Dylan          9 Windsor               12:23.34  
  9   756 Morthole, Lucas     10 Montgomery            12:24.82  
 10   857 Ogden, Bryce        12 Napa HS               12:40.77  
 11   770 Stevens, Andrew      9 Montgomery            12:45.08  
 12   127 Manna, Bassan       10 American Can          12:45.86  
 13   951 Cano, Ruben         10 Piner                 13:02.78  
 14   870 Williamson, Sam     11 Napa HS               15:00.44  
 15   980 Reyes, Pedro         9 Piner                 15:36.53  
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   547 Morris, Nicole      11 Maria Carill          11:56.43  
  2  1303 Chung, Lilja        10 Windsor               12:01.13  
  3   514 Busienei, Ashley    10 Maria Carill          12:07.59  
  4   678 Briceno, Mariah     12 Montgomery            12:26.12  
  5  1141 Gott, Lucy           9 Sonoma Acade          12:34.83  
  6   569 Rivera-Hoagland, J   9 Maria Carill          12:48.44  
  7   518 Cregan, Brooke      10 Maria Carill          12:54.15  
  8   937 Johnson, Kristiann   9 Piner                 13:07.85  
  9   942 Mezey, Luisa        10 Piner                 13:21.16  
 10  1317 O'Mara, Erin        12 Windsor               13:36.02  
 11   792 Dunn, Jada          12 Napa HS               13:38.69  
 12  1050 Cates, Emilie       11 Santa Rosa            13:40.20  
 13  1322 Smith, Ava          12 Windsor               13:52.76  
 14   691 Landau-Camarillo,    9 Montgomery            13:53.34  
 15   315 Fassett, Sienna     10 El Molino             13:58.60  
 16    18 Calderon, Isabella  11 American Can          14:58.24  
 17    14 Benton, Lydia       11 American Can          15:36.38  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   657 Smail, Rory         12 Maria Carill           9:21.54, Prep best  
  2   660 Swinth, Colton      12 Maria Carill           9:32.81  
  3   252 Bruce, Christopher  11 Casa Grande            9:59.43  
  4  1115 McKamey, Andrew     11 Santa Rosa            10:16.40  
  5  1104 Grams, Steven       11 Santa Rosa            10:18.30  
  6   594 Dawson, Logan        9 Maria Carill          10:20.14  
  7   598 Donohue, Jacob      10 Maria Carill          10:33.14  
  8  1345 Larson, Hunter      12 Windsor               10:39.08  
  9   950 Cano, Jeremiah      12 Piner                 10:45.17  
 10  1098 Fleischer, Kyle     12 Santa Rosa            10:48.46  
 11   207 Prado, Mario        11 Cardinal New          10:52.71  
 12  1350 McAlister, Landon   11 Windsor               10:54.99  
 13   344 hilberg, Kazuki     10 El Molino             11:02.58  
 14   970 Mezey, Tyler        12 Piner                 11:05.11  
 15  1284 Mucho, Caleb        11 Ukiah                 11:10.46  
 16   603 Field, Logan        11 Maria Carill          11:12.49  
 17  1364 Theiss, Tallen      10 Windsor               11:16.02  
 18  1367 Vail, Steven        12 Windsor               11:18.64  
 19   918 Juarez Aragon, Ale  11 Petaluma              11:21.90  
 20  1121 Phillips, Dylan     10 Santa Rosa            11:31.05  
 21   772 Tesfamichael, Kibr  12 Montgomery            11:38.18  
 22   248 Baird, Luke         11 Casa Grande           11:49.01  
 23  1243 Brookston, Porter   12 Technology H          11:51.30  
 24  1246 Cole, Maxwell       10 Technology H          11:55.84  
 25   778 Warner, Jason       10 Montgomery            12:02.48  
 26  1219 Hengehold, Ryan     11 Sonoma Valle          12:14.78  
 27  1012 Clark, Anthony      12 Rancho Cotat          12:25.46  
 28  1257 Zechiel, Adam        9 Technology H          12:25.81  
 29  1225 Portello, Mac       11 Sonoma Valle          13:18.24  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Carillo  'A'                                  4:45.19  
  2 Healdsburg  'A'                                     4:56.24  
  3 Santa Rosa  'A'                                     4:59.89  
  4 Napa HS  'A'                                        5:12.84  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cardinal Newman  'A'                                4:00.94  
  2 Santa Rosa  'A'                                     4:17.82  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa  'A'                                     3:44.93, yes these times are wrong 
  2 Maria Carillo  'A'                                  3:48.27  
  3 Piner  'A'                                          3:50.81  
  4 El Molino  'A'                                      3:52.82  
  5 Montgomery  'A'                                     3:53.49  
  6 Ukiah  'A'                                          3:55.61  
  7 Sonoma Valley  'A'                                  4:13.58  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 American Canyon HS  'A'                             3:38.59   2 
  2 Santa Rosa  'B'                                     3:38.76   2 
  3 Piner  'A'                                          3:44.93   1 
  4 Casa Grande  'A'                                    3:46.63   2 
  5 Ukiah  'A'                                          3:47.76   2 
  6 El Molino  'A'                                      3:48.27   1 
  7 Napa HS  'C'                                        3:49.35   2 
  8 Maria Carillo  'A'                                  3:50.05   2 
  9 Healdsburg  'A'                                     3:50.81   1 
 10 Santa Rosa  'A'                                     3:52.62   1 
 11 Napa HS  'A'                                        3:53.49   1 
 12 Montgomery  'A'                                     3:55.61   1 
 13 Sonoma Valley  'B'                                  3:57.86   2 
 14 Napa HS  'B'                                        4:13.58   1 
 15 Sonoma Valley  'A'                                  4:23.71   1 
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    45 Mccamish, Cadance   10 American Can           4-06.00  
  2   706 Rogers, Abriana     11 Montgomery             4-04.00  
  3  1072 Schroth, Kassidy    10 Santa Rosa             4-02.00  
  4   804 Oggenfuss, Angelin   9 Napa HS                4-00.00  
  4  1150 Marckx, Kiana        9 Sonoma Acade           4-00.00  
  6  1147 Lashinski, Meagan   11 Sonoma Acade           3-08.00  
  6    16 Bit, Emily          10 American Can           3-08.00  
  8   795 Hansen, Kiersten     9 Napa HS                3-06.00  
  8   790 Domecus, Haven       9 Napa HS                3-06.00  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   869 Wallace - Harper,   10 Napa HS                5-08.00  
  2   605 Frediani, Jack      12 Maria Carill           5-08.00  
  3   593 Dahlhaus Broude, E   9 Maria Carill           5-06.00  
  4   449 Hightower, Travis    9 Justin Siena           5-06.00  
  4  1205 Benstead, Rollo     10 Sonoma Valle           5-06.00  
  4   608 Gray, Jai            9 Maria Carill           5-06.00  
  7  1371 Woods, Dylan         9 Windsor                5-02.00  
  7   840 Farrella, Gabriel   10 Napa HS                5-02.00  
  9   427 Bledsoe, Hunter      9 Justin Siena           5-00.00  
  9  1353 Pietrok, Max        10 Windsor                5-00.00  
  9   868 Truchard, Hudson     9 Napa HS                5-00.00  
  9   909 Douglas, Shane       9 Petaluma               5-00.00  
  9   430 Breneisen, Matthew  10 Justin Siena           5-00.00  
 14   359 spelman, Dustin      9 El Molino              4-10.00  
 14   192 Caldron, Fernando   10 Cardinal New           4-10.00  
 14   339 Drenth, Francis      9 El Molino              4-10.00  
 14   667 Zhong, Qipei         9 Maria Carill           4-10.00  
 14   378 Thompson, Gage      10 Fort Bragg             4-10.00  
 19  1366 Trechter, Christia   9 Windsor                4-08.00  
 19   962 Huynh, Vincent      11 Piner                  4-08.00  
 19  1014 Dunaway, Wyatt         Rancho Cotat           4-08.00  
 22   908 Diamond, Benjamin    9 Petaluma               4-06.00  
 22  1016 Hirsch, Andrew         Rancho Cotat           4-06.00  
 22   282 Kight, Kolton        9 Casa Grande            4-06.00  
 22   590 Cooper, Patrick     11 Maria Carill           4-06.00  
 22  1395 Gutierrez, Erick     9 Healdsburg             4-06.00  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   532 Hunt, Alexis         9 Maria Carill           5-04.00  
  2  1069 McKamey, CoCo        9 Santa Rosa             5-02.00  
  3  1192 martin, lola         9 Sonoma Valle           5-02.00  
  4  1374 Cook, Max           10 Healdsburg             5-02.00  
  5   536 Knebel, Anna        12 Maria Carill           4-10.00  
  5   686 Harrington, Megan   11 Montgomery             4-10.00  
  5   994 Lerch, Eli          11 Rancho Cotat           4-10.00  
  5   805 Oggenfuss, Mia      12 Napa HS                4-10.00  
  9   239 Thors, Isabelle      9 Casa Grande            4-08.00  
  9   939 Loe, Ruby           10 Piner                  4-08.00  
  9   556 Orosz, Elizabeth    11 Maria Carill           4-08.00  
  9  1066 Joseph, Lael        11 Santa Rosa             4-08.00  
  9   549 Mulligan, Elizabet   9 Maria Carill           4-08.00  
 14   243 Winsemius, Chloe    11 Casa Grande            4-06.00  
 15  1382 Pastene, Grace      10 Healdsburg             4-04.00  
 15   362 Gilchrist, Emma     12 Fort Bragg             4-04.00  
 15  1067 Lakemoon, Lakemoon  10 Santa Rosa             4-04.00  
 18   386 Cleary, Eva         12 Justin Siena           4-02.00  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1231 Sendaydiego, Luke   12 Sonoma Valle           6-02.00  
  2   851 Jezycki, Kyle       12 Napa HS                6-00.00  
  2  1126 Rydell, Pontus      11 Santa Rosa             6-00.00  
  2   128 McCoy, Alfons       10 American Can           6-00.00  
  5   650 Rodrigues, Zavier   12 Maria Carill           5-10.00  
  5   654 Salmon, Luca        11 Maria Carill           5-10.00  
  7   633 Murgatroyd, Ryan    12 Maria Carill           5-08.00  
  7   379 Yeomans, Henry      12 Fort Bragg             5-08.00  
  9    86 de Vera, Elijah      9 American Can           5-06.00  
 10  1107 Holland, Christoph  12 Santa Rosa             5-04.00  
 11   728 Fifer, Nathan        9 Montgomery             5-02.00  
 11   718 Bessire, Nolan      10 Montgomery             5-02.00  
 13   334 berna, Soul         11 El Molino              5-00.00  
 13   269 Giroux, Matthew     12 Casa Grande            5-00.00  
 13   340 Dunkle, Jack        11 El Molino              5-00.00  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   507 Baer, Grace          9 Maria Carill           6-06.00  
  2   404 Messenger, Emery     9 Justin Siena           6-00.00  
 
Event 46  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    89 Ejandrino, Kester   10 American Can          10-00.00  
  2   369 Ahumada, Gabriel    10 Fort Bragg             9-06.00  
  3   443 Guiducci, Brandon    9 Justin Siena           8-06.00  
  4  1331 Collins, TJ         10 Windsor                7-06.00  
  5    81 Correa, Isaac       12 American Can           7-06.00  
 
Event 47  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   549 Mulligan, Elizabet   9 Maria Carill           9-06.00  
  2   551 Murray, Faith       12 Maria Carill           9-00.00  
  3  1067 Lakemoon, Lakemoon  10 Santa Rosa             8-00.00  
  4   363 Johnson, Ashlynn    10 Fort Bragg             7-06.00  
  4  1045 Alapa, Jasmine      10 Santa Rosa             7-06.00  
  4  1050 Cates, Emilie       11 Santa Rosa             7-06.00  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   468 Spare, Nathan        9 Justin Siena          13-00.50  
  2   621 Knebel, Aidan       10 Maria Carill          12-00.00  
  3   662 Turley, Benjamin    12 Maria Carill          10-06.00  
  3   194 Coogan, Dallas      10 Cardinal New          10-06.00  
  5   461 Medina, Sebastian   11 Justin Siena          10-00.00  
  6   377 Pyorre, Davis       11 Fort Bragg             9-06.00  
  6   948 Ainlay, Kevin       12 Piner                  9-06.00  
  8   913 Gilmore, William    10 Petaluma               9-00.00  
  8  1354 Pigg, Marques       12 Windsor                9-00.00  
  8  1117 Moreno, Kenny       11 Santa Rosa             9-00.00  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1191 Jensen, Rachel       9 Sonoma Valle          14-02.50   NWI 
  2   698 Moalla, Hannah      11 Montgomery            13-09.00   NWI 
  3  1046 Alvarez, Jasmine    10 Santa Rosa            13-02.50   NWI 
  4   604 Fitzsimons, Camero   9 Maria Carill          12-09.00   NWI 
  5   795 Hansen, Kiersten     9 Napa HS               12-08.00   NWI 
  6  1138 Amaturo, Lily       11 Sonoma Acade          12-06.50   NWI 
  7   804 Oggenfuss, Angelin   9 Napa HS               12-04.50   NWI 
  8   182 Jordan, Vivien       9 Cardinal New          12-04.00   NWI 
  9  1377 Joy, Emery           9 Healdsburg            12-00.50   NWI 
 10  1263 Johnson, Maci        9 Ukiah                 12-00.00   NWI 
 11  1186 Hengehold, Lauren   10 Sonoma Valle          11-11.50   NWI 
 12  1150 Marckx, Kiana        9 Sonoma Acade          11-09.00   NWI 
 13    45 Mccamish, Cadance   10 American Can          11-05.00   NWI 
 13   174 Biehl, Catherine    11 Cardinal New          11-05.00   NWI 
 15  1156 Weil, Sophie        11 Sonoma Acade          11-04.50   NWI 
 15   790 Domecus, Haven       9 Napa HS               11-04.50   NWI 
 17   675 Batarseh, Elena     11 Montgomery            11-00.50   NWI 
 18  1316 Olson, Sarah        11 Windsor               11-00.00   NWI 
 18   186 Simpkins, Sam        9 Cardinal New          11-00.00   NWI 
 20  1320 Robinson, Alexis     9 Windsor               10-11.50   NWI 
 21  1145 Kallman, Grace      11 Sonoma Acade          10-08.00   NWI 
 22  1307 Gonsalves, Cesaria   9 Windsor               10-07.50   NWI 
 23   181 Hilberman, Cassand  11 Cardinal New          10-07.00   NWI 
 24  1147 Lashinski, Meagan   11 Sonoma Acade          10-06.00   NWI 
 25   382 Berghout, Melanie   11 Justin Siena          10-05.50   NWI 
 26    26 Garcia, Ellamae     10 American Can          10-04.00   NWI 
 26  1154 Quintana, Amaya      9 Sonoma Acade          10-04.00   NWI 
 28   179 Freisch, Avery       9 Cardinal New          10-03.50   NWI 
 29  1372 Cano, Clarissa       9 Healdsburg             9-11.00   NWI 
 29  1194 Minehan, Kacy       10 Sonoma Valle           9-11.00   NWI 
 31  1382 Pastene, Grace      10 Healdsburg             9-10.50   NWI 
 32  1189 Ingemansson, Tanek  10 Sonoma Valle           9-09.00   NWI 
 33   946 Solorio, Miriam      9 Piner                  9-07.00   NWI 
 34   695 Martin, Hope         9 Montgomery             9-01.50   NWI 
 35   393 Figueroa, Roseanne  11 Justin Siena           9-00.50   NWI 
 36    16 Bit, Emily          10 American Can           8-11.00   NWI 
 37  1070 Minton, Hannah      10 Santa Rosa             8-10.00   NWI 
 38  1315 Olivera, Leslie      9 Windsor                8-08.50   NWI 
 
Event 50  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   427 Bledsoe, Hunter      9 Justin Siena          18-01.50   NWI 
  2   868 Truchard, Hudson     9 Napa HS               16-07.25   NWI 
  3  1353 Pietrok, Max        10 Windsor               16-05.50   NWI 
  4    86 de Vera, Elijah      9 American Can          16-02.25   NWI 
  5   956 Ferrel, David        9 Piner                 15-11.50   NWI 
  6   468 Spare, Nathan        9 Justin Siena          15-07.00   NWI 
  7   840 Farrella, Gabriel   10 Napa HS               15-06.50   NWI 
  7   983 Silakul, Justin     11 Piner                 15-06.50   NWI 
  9  1014 Dunaway, Wyatt         Rancho Cotat          15-03.25   NWI 
 10  1044 Victor, Joe         10 Rancho Cotat          15-02.25   NWI 
 11   769 Staples, Matthew    11 Montgomery            15-00.00   NWI 
 12   442 Guerrero, Giancarl  10 Justin Siena          14-09.50   NWI 
 13   962 Huynh, Vincent      11 Piner                 14-05.00   NWI 
 13   360 Strehlow, Zach      12 El Molino             14-05.00   NWI 
 15  1407 Goldberg, Jay          Piner                 14-02.75   NWI 
 16   359 spelman, Dustin      9 El Molino             14-01.50   NWI 
 17  1326 Brantley, Gil       11 Windsor               14-00.50   NWI 
 18   780 Yepez-Ruiz, Jason   10 Montgomery            13-10.50   NWI 
 19   172 Mendoza, Roberto     9 Calistoga             13-08.75   NWI 
 20  1285 Platte, Aiden        9 Ukiah                 13-07.50   NWI 
 21  1166 Mieritz, Markus      9 Sonoma Acade          13-06.50   NWI 
 21   768 Soos, Christopher   12 Montgomery            13-06.50   NWI 
 23   350 Peña Pérez, Dylan   10 El Molino             13-05.25   NWI 
 24   336 Brown, Hunter        9 El Molino             13-04.50   NWI 
 25   859 Patterson, Cameron  10 Napa HS               13-03.00   NWI 
 26  1024 Luis, Shaun          9 Rancho Cotat          13-02.50   NWI 
 27   764 Rodriguez Gonzalez  10 Montgomery            11-09.00   NWI 
 28  1016 Hirsch, Andrew         Rancho Cotat          11-05.50   NWI 
 29  1414 McNamara, James        El Molino             10-08.00   NWI 
 30   449 Hightower, Travis    9 Justin Siena           9-06.25   NWI 
 
Event 51  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   686 Harrington, Megan   11 Montgomery            15-04.50   NWI 
  2  1310 Johnson, Emily      11 Windsor               15-00.50   NWI 
  3  1001 Ripple, Makenna      9 Rancho Cotat          14-01.50   NWI 
  4  1047 Botello-Zetina, Da  12 Santa Rosa            14-00.50   NWI 
  5    12 Baggao, Jubilee Sk  11 American Can          14-00.00   NWI 
  6   696 Middleton, Faith    10 Montgomery            13-11.00   NWI 
  7   400 Holman, Bella       11 Justin Siena          13-09.00   NWI 
  8   943 Phelps, Rachel      12 Piner                 13-06.00   NWI 
  9   892 Pologeorgis, Alexa  11 Petaluma              13-05.00   NWI 
 10   318 Garcia-Lopez, Kiar  11 El Molino             13-03.00   NWI 
 11  1072 Schroth, Kassidy    10 Santa Rosa            13-02.00   NWI 
 12  1187 Hoban, Lilianna     10 Sonoma Valle          13-00.00   NWI 
 13  1195 Panelli, Zoe        10 Sonoma Valle          12-10.00   NWI 
 14  1073 Schroth, Kendall    12 Santa Rosa            12-06.50   NWI 
 14   168 Robledo, Erendira   11 Calistoga             12-06.50   NWI 
 14  1048 Bruce, Eliana       11 Santa Rosa            12-06.50   NWI 
 17  1180 crespo, chelsey     11 Sonoma Valle          12-05.00   NWI 
 18   895 Skoff, Julia        12 Petaluma              12-04.50   NWI 
 19  1003 Soriano, Kelly      12 Rancho Cotat          11-11.50   NWI 
 20  1318 Parr, Juliette      10 Windsor               11-09.50   NWI 
 21   890 Palmini, Lucca       9 Petaluma              11-08.50   NWI 
 22  1240 Woodson, Aeriel     11 Technology H          11-08.00   NWI 
 23   167 Lonjines, Jannet    12 Calistoga             11-07.00   NWI 
 24    41 Magaoay, Maria      11 American Can          11-01.00   NWI 
 25  1384 Vavrinec, Lina      12 Healdsburg             9-07.50   NWI 
 26   885 Ghitti, Sofia       12 Petaluma               7-05.50   NWI 
 27  1378 Malmgren, Lilly     12 Healdsburg             7-01.50   NWI 
 28   881 Doherty, Kiera       9 Petaluma               6-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   851 Jezycki, Kyle       12 Napa HS               20-09.25   NWI 
  2   922 Moeckel, Anthony    12 Petaluma              19-09.25   NWI 
  3   334 berna, Soul         11 El Molino             19-04.50   NWI 
  4   931 Shirk, Caden        12 Petaluma              19-00.50   NWI 
  5   739 Hawkins, Cale       11 Montgomery            18-11.75   NWI 
  6  1170 Ross, Casey         11 Sonoma Acade          18-07.75   NWI 
  7   831 Clark, Lawrence (T  12 Napa HS               18-07.25   NWI 
  8   281 Johnson, Cody       12 Casa Grande           18-05.50   NWI 
  9  1220 Jordan, Nate        12 Sonoma Valle          18-04.75   NWI 
 10   766 Shaw, Jaydon        10 Montgomery            18-02.50   NWI 
 11  1231 Sendaydiego, Luke   12 Sonoma Valle          18-00.00   NWI 
 12   374 KuPech, Antonio     11 Fort Bragg            17-10.75   NWI 
 13   633 Murgatroyd, Ryan    12 Maria Carill          17-10.50   NWI 
 14   588 Chen, Ethan         12 Maria Carill          17-09.25   NWI 
 15   154 Tapaoan, Seth       11 American Can          17-09.00   NWI 
 16  1354 Pigg, Marques       12 Windsor               17-08.25   NWI 
 17   928 Ronshausen, Luke    11 Petaluma              17-06.75   NWI 
 18   147 Rivera, David       12 American Can          17-06.50   NWI 
 19  1413 Gonzales, Jesse        El Molino             17-05.00   NWI 
 20   463 Morrison, Seth      11 Justin Siena          17-03.75   NWI 
 21  1352 Pagan, Nick         12 Windsor               17-01.50   NWI 
 22   342 Grassl, Luke        10 El Molino             16-11.25   NWI 
 23   721 Carusone, Jacob     11 Montgomery            16-09.50   NWI 
 24  1203 Barry, Connor       12 Sonoma Valle          16-07.75   NWI 
 24  1089 Cook, Nathan        12 Santa Rosa            16-07.75   NWI 
 26   340 Dunkle, Jack        11 El Molino             16-03.50   NWI 
 27   152 Suico, Bobby        11 American Can          16-03.25   NWI 
 28   586 Bocalig, Ethan      10 Maria Carill          16-01.25   NWI 
 29   913 Gilmore, William    10 Petaluma              16-00.50   NWI 
 30   779 Yap, Reynildo       11 Montgomery            16-00.00   NWI 
 31   122 MacDula, Giancarlo  12 American Can          15-11.00   NWI 
 32   247 Bagley, Daniel      12 Casa Grande           15-09.25   NWI 
 33   616 Hawkens, Wiatte     11 Maria Carill          15-08.00   NWI 
 34   751 Maltby, Jacob       11 Montgomery            15-06.50   NWI 
 35   333 begley, Eli         11 El Molino             15-06.25   NWI 
 36   667 Zhong, Qipei         9 Maria Carill          15-06.00   NWI 
 37  1035 Reagan, Brian       12 Rancho Cotat          15-04.75   NWI 
 38  1244 Camacho, Andrew     12 Technology H          15-04.00   NWI 
 39   745 Kozlowski, Joshua   11 Montgomery            14-09.25   NWI 
 40   592 Corona Barragan, J  11 Maria Carill          14-02.25   NWI 
 41  1415 Anderson, Gage         El Molino             14-02.00   NWI 
 42  1255 Streeter, Caelen    11 Technology H          13-08.50   NWI 
 43  1248 Fountain, Alexande   9 Technology H          13-07.00   NWI 
 44  1245 Clements, Edward    11 Technology H          13-01.00   NWI 
 45  1247 Cruz, Eric          10 Technology H          12-05.25   NWI 
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1138 Amaturo, Lily       11 Sonoma Acade          28-00.00   NWI 
  2  1382 Pastene, Grace      10 Healdsburg            27-05.00   NWI 
  3  1316 Olson, Sarah        11 Windsor               27-03.00   NWI 
  4  1150 Marckx, Kiana        9 Sonoma Acade          26-00.50   NWI 
  5  1307 Gonsalves, Cesaria   9 Windsor               25-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 54  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   869 Wallace - Harper,   10 Napa HS               38-07.75   NWI 
  2   342 Grassl, Luke        10 El Molino             34-11.75   NWI 
  3   981 Robert, NJ           9 Piner                 34-08.50   NWI 
  4   983 Silakul, Justin     11 Piner                 34-00.25   NWI 
  5  1044 Victor, Joe         10 Rancho Cotat          32-10.75   NWI 
  6   360 Strehlow, Zach      12 El Molino             32-09.50   NWI 
  7   767 Sloan-Randall, Log  10 Montgomery            30-05.25   NWI 
  8   829 Chapman, Calvin     10 Napa HS               28-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 55  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1067 Lakemoon, Lakemoon  10 Santa Rosa            32-01.00   NWI 
  2   805 Oggenfuss, Mia      12 Napa HS               31-03.00   NWI 
  3  1192 martin, lola         9 Sonoma Valle          31-00.50   NWI 
  4   316 foszcz, Alex        10 El Molino             30-09.00   NWI 
  5  1001 Ripple, Makenna      9 Rancho Cotat          30-03.50   NWI 
  6   184 Niehaus, Alex       11 Cardinal New          29-08.00   NWI 
  7   943 Phelps, Rachel      12 Piner                 29-05.00   NWI 
  7   696 Middleton, Faith    10 Montgomery            29-05.00   NWI 
  9  1081 Williams, Jennifer  12 Santa Rosa            29-01.00   NWI 
 10   698 Moalla, Hannah      11 Montgomery            28-11.00   NWI 
 10  1195 Panelli, Zoe        10 Sonoma Valle          28-11.00   NWI 
 12   892 Pologeorgis, Alexa  11 Petaluma              28-09.00   NWI 
 13   168 Robledo, Erendira   11 Calistoga             28-02.00   NWI 
 14  1187 Hoban, Lilianna     10 Sonoma Valle          27-02.50   NWI 
 15   895 Skoff, Julia        12 Petaluma              25-09.50   NWI 
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1100 Gack, Remington     11 Santa Rosa            42-09.00   NWI 
  2   334 berna, Soul         11 El Molino             40-11.75   NWI 
  3   766 Shaw, Jaydon        10 Montgomery            38-10.50   NWI 
  4  1231 Sendaydiego, Luke   12 Sonoma Valle          38-10.25   NWI 
  5   159 yalew, daneiel      12 American Can          38-07.50   NWI 
  6   376 Moran, Alan         11 Fort Bragg            38-06.25   NWI 
  7   831 Clark, Lawrence (T  12 Napa HS               38-04.25   NWI 
  8  1220 Jordan, Nate        12 Sonoma Valle          37-08.00   NWI 
  9  1035 Reagan, Brian       12 Rancho Cotat          37-04.50   NWI 
 10  1203 Barry, Connor       12 Sonoma Valle          36-09.25   NWI 
 11  1333 Didero, Ethan       11 Windsor               36-07.00   NWI 
 12   122 MacDula, Giancarlo  12 American Can          34-08.75   NWI 
 13   588 Chen, Ethan         12 Maria Carill          33-06.75   NWI 
 14   667 Zhong, Qipei         9 Maria Carill          33-06.50   NWI 
 15  1244 Camacho, Andrew     12 Technology H          32-11.75   NWI 
 16   592 Corona Barragan, J  11 Maria Carill          28-11.50   NWI 
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   578 Van Note, Isabella  11 Maria Carill             75-11  
  2   526 Hackett, Addison     9 Maria Carill             73-09  
  3  1196 Rolston, Campbell   10 Sonoma Valle             72-09  
  4   563 Poulter, Hailey      9 Maria Carill             69-10  
  5   528 Helbig, Felicia     12 Maria Carill             66-03  
  6  1078 Walker, Megan       10 Santa Rosa               65-06  
  7   696 Middleton, Faith    10 Montgomery               60-01  
  8  1305 DeMars, Maxine      11 Windsor                  60-00  
  9   700 Owen, Elise         11 Montgomery               59-00  
 10   567 Reynolds, Rachel     9 Maria Carill             58-09 
 11  1060 Fragoso, Michelle   12 Santa Rosa               57-07  
 12   503 Adams, Faith         9 Maria Carill             57-05  
 13   685 Gulbransen, Sophia  11 Montgomery               54-07 
 14   164 Chavez, Diana        9 Calistoga                52-09  
 15  1380 Nordverdt, Sofia    10 Healdsburg               52-04  
 16  1178 Aho, Naomi          10 Sonoma Valle             50-10  
 17   579 Ward, Charlotte     11 Maria Carill             47-03  
 17   876 Baker, Shalynn      10 Petaluma                 47-03  
 19  1145 Kallman, Grace      11 Sonoma Acade             46-02  
 20   694 Marentes, Alyssa    11 Montgomery               46-01  
 21   546 Morris, Kaialani    11 Maria Carill             45-00  
 22   878 Borjas Sanchez, Ad  10 Petaluma                 44-04  
 23  1154 Quintana, Amaya      9 Sonoma Acade             44-02  
 24   330 syversen, Maggie    10 El Molino                42-09  
 25  1193 McGrane, Elizabeth   9 Sonoma Valle             42-04  
 26   807 Pizano, Analaura    10 Napa HS                  41-02  
 
Event 58  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   866 Stewart, Benjamin   10 Napa HS                  91-11  
  2  1118 O'Sullivan, Stephe  10 Santa Rosa               91-01  
  3  1112 Mackey, James       11 Santa Rosa               88-00  
  4   659 Swinth, Chase       10 Maria Carill             86-03  
  5  1108 Kofahl, Ethan       12 Santa Rosa               86-01  
  6   956 Ferrel, David        9 Piner                    85-09  
  7   580 Adams, Max          10 Maria Carill             83-07  
  8  1122 Post, James         12 Santa Rosa               77-05  
  9   270 Gloster, Conner     11 Casa Grande              75-07  
 10  1134 Yancey, Joe         12 Santa Rosa               74-01  
 11   274 Guzman Medina, Car  10 Casa Grande              73-06  
 12   612 Gutteridge, Philip   9 Maria Carill             72-10  
 13   627 Marcarian, Jack     11 Maria Carill             70-07  
 14   906 Crayne, Matthew     10 Petaluma                 69-09  
 14   927 Romo Macias, Fabia  11 Petaluma                 69-09  
 16  1282 Malarich, Daniel     9 Ukiah                    68-06  
 17   423 Bartolucci-Engelbe   9 Justin Siena             67-06  
 17   600 Dowell, Bryan       10 Maria Carill             67-06  
 19  1369 Vieyra, Christian   12 Windsor                  67-01  
 20   190 Bevilacqua, Michae  11 Cardinal New             65-06  
 21  1026 Millan, Mateo        9 Rancho Cotat             64-08  
 22  1332 Crean, Colby        12 Windsor                  63-10  
 23   968 Madriz, Ivan        12 Piner                    61-08  
 24  1357 Reyes, Sammy        12 Windsor                  61-02  
 24   467 Ramirez, Aiden       9 Justin Siena             61-02  
 26   173 Ortiz, Jorge         9 Calistoga                61-00  
 27  1201 Anderson, Ian       10 Sonoma Valle             60-10  
 28  1295 Vasquez, Mathew      9 Ukiah                    60-02  
 29  1396 Lippincott, Trey    10 Healdsburg               59-07  
 29  1215 Evans (Ryan), Char  10 Sonoma Valle             59-07  
 31  1287 Raugewitz, CJ        9 Ukiah                    59-06  
 32  1109 Kofahl, Jack         9 Santa Rosa               58-04  
 33  1230 Saravia, Tristan     9 Sonoma Valle             58-00  
 34   440 Galyen, Kaden       10 Justin Siena             57-09  
 35  1294 Tarin, Andrew        9 Ukiah                    57-06  
 36   623 Leitch, Elijah      10 Maria Carill             56-10  
 37   447 Hernandez Maciel,   10 Justin Siena             56-09  
 38  1234 Vanzant, Owen       10 Sonoma Valle             56-07  
 39  1348 Maldonado, Maurici  12 Windsor                  55-07  
 39  1411 Pacheco, Anthony       El Molino                55-07  
 41  1360 Santarelli, Noel    10 Windsor                  52-05  
 42   955 Erickson, Carter    10 Piner                    50-06  
 43  1083 Achacon, Andre       9 Santa Rosa               47-08  
 44  1410 Rameriz, Miguel        El Molino                47-01  
 45  1338 Guzman, Michael     11 Windsor                  45-03  
 46  1414 McNamara, James        El Molino                41-09  
 47   732 Garcia Hernandez,   11 Montgomery               41-06  
 
Event 59  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   326 sani, Kassidy       12 El Molino               131-00  
  2   934 Ainlay, Samantha    11 Piner                   124-02  
  3  1258 Cunningham, Daniel  12 Ukiah                   103-09  
  4  1047 Botello-Zetina, Da  12 Santa Rosa              102-04  
  5   816 Tinnon, Sofia       10 Napa HS                  96-05  
  6   571 Samii, Isabella     12 Maria Carill             88-04  
  7  1073 Schroth, Kendall    12 Santa Rosa               86-09  
  8  1066 Joseph, Lael        11 Santa Rosa               85-03  
  9  1065 Henderson, Sofia     9 Santa Rosa               84-10  
 10   325 roan, Ellie         10 El Molino                80-08  
 11  1049 Case, Hazel          9 Santa Rosa               79-04  
 12   321 husary, Talia       10 El Molino                75-08  
 13   811 Rubio, Patricia     12 Napa HS                  75-02  
 14  1259 Delossantos, Ameri  12 Ukiah                    74-03  
 15  1267 McQueary, Sydney    12 Ukiah                    74-01  
 16  1323 West, Riley         12 Windsor                  73-10  
 17   882 Dooley, Kelsey      10 Petaluma                 73-05  
 18   169 Vargas, Gabriela    11 Calistoga                72-03  
 19   361 Dondanville, Madel  11 Fort Bragg               70-04  
 20   316 foszcz, Alex        10 El Molino                69-05  
 21  1266 McQueary, Emily     11 Ukiah                    59-01  
 22   535 Kelleher, Paige     11 Maria Carill             58-00  
 23   813 Sedgley, Grace      11 Napa HS                  57-05  
 24   994 Lerch, Eli          11 Rancho Cotat             55-11  
 25  1271 Wheeler, Ivy        11 Ukiah                    53-04  
 26   788 Cantrell, Jules     12 Napa HS                  44-10  
 27   783 Alimusa, Shemsie    12 Napa HS                  39-00  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   195 Davison, Sam        12 Cardinal New            168-04  
  2  1408 Hayes, Coleman         El Molino               133-02  
  3  1288 Raugewitz, Walker`  11 Ukiah                   132-05  
  4   837 Dervin, Quentin     12 Napa HS                 116-02  
  5  1136 Zamora, Jordan      10 Santa Rosa              114-04  
  6   290 Meininger, Jacob    12 Casa Grande             111-00  
  7  1102 Glascock, Logan     11 Santa Rosa              110-11  
  8   907 Crayne, Scott       12 Petaluma                110-10  
  9   929 Santos, Jack        11 Petaluma                109-05  
 10  1099 Foley, Jack         12 Santa Rosa              108-02  
 11   466 Potrebic, Casey     11 Justin Siena            106-10  
 12   778 Warner, Jason       10 Montgomery              106-05  
 13  1104 Grams, Steven       11 Santa Rosa              104-05  
 14  1007 Auteri, Gino        12 Rancho Cotat            103-01  
 15   375 Mora, Adolfo        11 Fort Bragg              103-00  
 16  1103 Grace, Conor        10 Santa Rosa              102-02  
 17   737 Gray, Allen         11 Montgomery              101-02  
 18  1289 Ray, Mark           12 Ukiah                    96-09  
 19   189 Beerbower, Albert   10 Cardinal New             95-06  
 20  1276 Costello, Kaison    10 Ukiah                    93-10  
 21   919 Lakritz, Reece      11 Petaluma                 92-02  
 22   736 Glattfelder, Karse  10 Montgomery               90-11  
 23  1106 Him, Kobe           12 Santa Rosa               88-10  
 24  1249 Hinsun, Liam        11 Technology H             88-00  
 25   761 Peapea, Ricky       10 Montgomery               86-05  
 26  1023 Lopes, Deven        12 Rancho Cotat             85-08  
 27  1251 Lewis, Edward       10 Technology H             84-05  
 27  1228 Riebli, A.J.        11 Sonoma Valle             84-05  
 29  1279 Kraemer, Logan      12 Ukiah                    83-10  
 30  1021 Kruse, Michael      12 Rancho Cotat             83-00  
 31   371 Cresci, Gian        12 Fort Bragg               80-00  
 32  1336 Figueroa, Alberto   12 Windsor                  79-03  
 33  1128 Solano, Junior      12 Santa Rosa               78-01  
 34  1245 Clements, Edward    11 Technology H             76-05  
 35  1273 Cisneros, Erik      11 Ukiah                    71-11  
 36  1018 Huff, Jeff          12 Rancho Cotat             69-11  
 37  1254 Streeter, Brenden   11 Technology H             69-06  
 37  1216 Garon, Miles        12 Sonoma Valle             69-06  
 39  1253 Scheuer, Xander     11 Technology H             68-09  
 40   346 Klaus, Tyler        11 El Molino                65-00  
 41   437 Flaherty, Sean      11 Justin Siena             64-08  
 42  1241 Archer, Tristan     11 Technology H             56-00  
 43   452 Jones, Lucas        11 Justin Siena             53-09  
 44  1256 Urbanski, Johnny    11 Technology H             48-09  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   578 Van Note, Isabella  11 Maria Carill          29-04.00  
  2  1196 Rolston, Campbell   10 Sonoma Valle          25-02.00  
  3   563 Poulter, Hailey      9 Maria Carill          24-05.00  
  4   567 Reynolds, Rachel     9 Maria Carill          23-10.00  
  5   526 Hackett, Addison     9 Maria Carill          23-01.00  
  6   404 Messenger, Emery     9 Justin Siena          23-00.50  
  7  1305 DeMars, Maxine      11 Windsor               22-03.00  
  8   528 Helbig, Felicia     12 Maria Carill          22-02.00  
  9   411 Reynolds, Sarah     10 Justin Siena          22-00.00  
 10   878 Borjas Sanchez, Ad  10 Petaluma              20-09.00  
 11   414 Sherburne, Catheri  11 Justin Siena          20-03.00  
 12   162 Williams, Olivia    11 Analy                 20-01.00  
 13   807 Pizano, Analaura    10 Napa HS               19-08.00  
 14  1078 Walker, Megan       10 Santa Rosa            19-07.50  
 14   579 Ward, Charlotte     11 Maria Carill          19-07.50  
 16   685 Gulbransen, Sophia  11 Montgomery            18-09.00  
 17   178 Erwin, Lilly        10 Cardinal New          17-10.50  
 18  1380 Nordverdt, Sofia    10 Healdsburg            17-08.00  
 19  1060 Fragoso, Michelle   12 Santa Rosa            17-06.50  
 20   394 Granko, Sophia      10 Justin Siena          17-06.00  
 21   503 Adams, Faith         9 Maria Carill          17-05.00  
 22   330 syversen, Maggie    10 El Molino             16-02.00  
 23   700 Owen, Elise         11 Montgomery            15-09.50  
 24   946 Solorio, Miriam      9 Piner                 14-11.00  
 25  1178 Aho, Naomi          10 Sonoma Valle          14-09.50  
 26   546 Morris, Kaialani    11 Maria Carill          14-09.00  
 27   383 Bishop, Kate        11 Justin Siena          14-08.50  
 28   694 Marentes, Alyssa    11 Montgomery            14-02.50  
 29  1193 McGrane, Elizabeth   9 Sonoma Valle          13-00.00  
 30   393 Figueroa, Roseanne  11 Justin Siena          12-07.00  
 31   876 Baker, Shalynn      10 Petaluma              10-10.50  
 
Event 62  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   580 Adams, Max          10 Maria Carill          37-07.50  
  2   866 Stewart, Benjamin   10 Napa HS               35-02.50  
  3   270 Gloster, Conner     11 Casa Grande           34-06.50  
  4  1369 Vieyra, Christian   12 Windsor               33-10.00  
  5  1118 O'Sullivan, Stephe  10 Santa Rosa            33-03.50  
  5   274 Guzman Medina, Car  10 Casa Grande           33-03.50  
  7   659 Swinth, Chase       10 Maria Carill          33-02.50  
  8   442 Guerrero, Giancarl  10 Justin Siena          33-01.50  
  9   188 Andrew, Mason       11 Cardinal New          33-00.50  
 10   627 Marcarian, Jack     11 Maria Carill          31-10.00  
 11   192 Caldron, Fernando   10 Cardinal New          31-04.00  
 12   927 Romo Macias, Fabia  11 Petaluma              31-00.00  
 13  1332 Crean, Colby        12 Windsor               30-05.50  
 14  1287 Raugewitz, CJ        9 Ukiah                 30-03.50  
 15  1348 Maldonado, Maurici  12 Windsor               30-03.00  
 16   190 Bevilacqua, Michae  11 Cardinal New          29-06.00  
 17   612 Gutteridge, Philip   9 Maria Carill          29-02.00  
 18   623 Leitch, Elijah      10 Maria Carill          28-08.00  
 18   600 Dowell, Bryan       10 Maria Carill          28-08.00  
 20  1282 Malarich, Daniel     9 Ukiah                 28-04.00  
 20  1360 Santarelli, Noel    10 Windsor               28-04.00  
 22  1201 Anderson, Ian       10 Sonoma Valle          28-03.00  
 23  1108 Kofahl, Ethan       12 Santa Rosa            28-02.50  
 24   906 Crayne, Matthew     10 Petaluma              28-00.00  
 25  1357 Reyes, Sammy        12 Windsor               27-10.00  
 26   440 Galyen, Kaden       10 Justin Siena          27-05.50  
 27   447 Hernandez Maciel,   10 Justin Siena          26-11.50  
 28  1295 Vasquez, Mathew      9 Ukiah                 26-11.00  
 28   955 Erickson, Carter    10 Piner                 26-11.00  
 30  1396 Lippincott, Trey    10 Healdsburg            25-10.00  
 31   467 Ramirez, Aiden       9 Justin Siena          25-05.50  
 32   423 Bartolucci-Engelbe   9 Justin Siena          25-01.50  
 33  1122 Post, James         12 Santa Rosa            24-03.50  
 34  1338 Guzman, Michael     11 Windsor               23-09.00  
 35  1215 Evans (Ryan), Char  10 Sonoma Valle          23-07.00  
 36  1294 Tarin, Andrew        9 Ukiah                 23-02.00  
 37   732 Garcia Hernandez,   11 Montgomery            21-06.00  
 38  1134 Yancey, Joe         12 Santa Rosa            21-04.00  
 39  1234 Vanzant, Owen       10 Sonoma Valle          21-02.00  
 40  1109 Kofahl, Jack         9 Santa Rosa            17-01.00  
 
Event 63  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1258 Cunningham, Daniel  12 Ukiah                 37-01.25  
  2   326 sani, Kassidy       12 El Molino             33-10.00  
  3  1073 Schroth, Kendall    12 Santa Rosa            31-02.00  
  4  1047 Botello-Zetina, Da  12 Santa Rosa            30-10.50  
  5   535 Kelleher, Paige     11 Maria Carill          30-06.25  
  6  1065 Henderson, Sofia     9 Santa Rosa            30-03.00  
  7   312 Broome, Jeanne      10 El Molino             28-09.00  
  8  1323 West, Riley         12 Windsor               28-05.00  
  9   571 Samii, Isabella     12 Maria Carill          27-07.00  
 10  1259 Delossantos, Ameri  12 Ukiah                 27-04.00  
 11   325 roan, Ellie         10 El Molino             27-02.50  
 12   934 Ainlay, Samantha    11 Piner                 27-02.00  
 13   816 Tinnon, Sofia       10 Napa HS               26-03.75  
 14   811 Rubio, Patricia     12 Napa HS               25-07.00  
 15   316 foszcz, Alex        10 El Molino             24-09.00  
 15  1267 McQueary, Sydney    12 Ukiah                 24-09.00  
 17  1271 Wheeler, Ivy        11 Ukiah                 24-05.50  
 18  1261 Dixon, Precious     11 Ukiah                 24-05.00  
 19   670 Achacon, Angelica   12 Montgomery            24-04.50  
 20   227 Hakim, Layla        10 Casa Grande           24-01.50  
 21   994 Lerch, Eli          11 Rancho Cotat          23-04.00  
 22  1061 Fry, Macdalah       11 Santa Rosa            23-01.00  
 23   882 Dooley, Kelsey      10 Petaluma              22-08.25  
 24   321 husary, Talia       10 El Molino             22-07.00  
 25   169 Vargas, Gabriela    11 Calistoga             22-05.50  
 26  1049 Case, Hazel          9 Santa Rosa            22-02.00  
 27  1266 McQueary, Emily     11 Ukiah                 21-03.50  
 28   164 Chavez, Diana        9 Calistoga             19-09.25  
 29   361 Dondanville, Madel  11 Fort Bragg            18-11.50  
 30   783 Alimusa, Shemsie    12 Napa HS               16-09.25  
 31   813 Sedgley, Grace      11 Napa HS               16-08.75  
 32   788 Cantrell, Jules     12 Napa HS               15-06.00  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1280 Laiwa-Mckay, Kalat  12 Ukiah                 53-11.50  
  2   195 Davison, Sam        12 Cardinal New          44-09.00  
  3   837 Dervin, Quentin     12 Napa HS               44-01.50  
  4  1103 Grace, Conor        10 Santa Rosa            38-11.00  
  5   189 Beerbower, Albert   10 Cardinal New          38-02.50  
  6  1408 Hayes, Coleman         El Molino             38-00.00  
  7  1289 Ray, Mark           12 Ukiah                 37-10.00  
  8   929 Santos, Jack        11 Petaluma              37-09.50  
  9  1279 Kraemer, Logan      12 Ukiah                 37-06.00  
 10  1136 Zamora, Jordan      10 Santa Rosa            37-05.50  
 11   375 Mora, Adolfo        11 Fort Bragg            37-02.00  
 12  1021 Kruse, Michael      12 Rancho Cotat          37-00.00  
 13  1102 Glascock, Logan     11 Santa Rosa            36-10.00  
 14  1085 Anderson, Trevor    12 Santa Rosa            36-02.25  
 15  1336 Figueroa, Alberto   12 Windsor               35-00.75  
 16   290 Meininger, Jacob    12 Casa Grande           35-00.25  
 17   737 Gray, Allen         11 Montgomery            34-09.00  
 18   718 Bessire, Nolan      10 Montgomery            34-04.50  
 19   778 Warner, Jason       10 Montgomery            34-03.25  
 20  1251 Lewis, Edward       10 Technology H          34-00.75  
 21   907 Crayne, Scott       12 Petaluma              33-11.00  
 22  1276 Costello, Kaison    10 Ukiah                 33-10.00  
 23   736 Glattfelder, Karse  10 Montgomery            33-08.75  
 24  1007 Auteri, Gino        12 Rancho Cotat          33-05.25  
 25  1273 Cisneros, Erik      11 Ukiah                 33-05.00  
 26   761 Peapea, Ricky       10 Montgomery            33-01.50  
 27  1090 Cuevas Garcia, Alb  12 Santa Rosa            33-00.25  
 28  1128 Solano, Junior      12 Santa Rosa            32-10.00  
 29  1018 Huff, Jeff          12 Rancho Cotat          32-08.00  
 30  1326 Brantley, Gil       11 Windsor               32-07.00  
 31  1106 Him, Kobe           12 Santa Rosa            32-06.00  
 32   371 Cresci, Gian        12 Fort Bragg            32-01.50  
 33  1023 Lopes, Deven        12 Rancho Cotat          31-11.25  
 34  1104 Grams, Steven       11 Santa Rosa            31-02.00  
 35  1249 Hinsun, Liam        11 Technology H          30-11.50  
 36  1228 Riebli, A.J.        11 Sonoma Valle          30-01.00  
 37  1099 Foley, Jack         12 Santa Rosa            29-10.00  
 38   170 Rios, Fernando      12 Calistoga             29-09.00  
 39   919 Lakritz, Reece      11 Petaluma              29-06.00  
 40   346 Klaus, Tyler        11 El Molino             28-11.00  
 41  1216 Garon, Miles        12 Sonoma Valle          28-05.00  
 42  1133 Westover, Garrett   12 Santa Rosa            27-02.75  
 43  1254 Streeter, Brenden   11 Technology H          26-05.50  
 44  1394 Gartner, Alexander  12 Healdsburg            26-03.75  
 45  1241 Archer, Tristan     11 Technology H          22-06.25  
 46  1253 Scheuer, Xander     11 Technology H          21-08.25  
 47  1256 Urbanski, Johnny    11 Technology H          21-08.00