Girls Santa Rosa Field Event Jamboree

3/18/23

Varsity 
High Jump
Meet Record-4-10 Isabella Ponts, Montgomery 2018
Meet Record-4-10 Natalie Barr, Montgomery 2019

Gabi	Tonnelli	Santa Rosa	11	4.00
Julia	Sanabria	Santa Rosa	10	4.00
Carmen	Velazquez	FBHS	        11	4.00
Halle	Garcia	FBHS	                9	3.10
Kalea	Morales	Analy	                9	3.08
Looper	Olivia	Petaluma	        9	3.08

Pole Vault 
MR-12-10 Isabel Garon, Sonoma Valley 2016

Dacey	Howe	Santa Rosa	10	9.0
Jenna	Curti	FBHS	        12	8.0, CMC leader
Lillian	Bailey	FBHS	        11	6.0
Julia	Sanabria Santa Rosa	10	6.0
Doherty	Kiera	Petaluma	9	5.6
Diana	Valencia Santa Rosa	12	nh

Long Jump
MR-17-03 Kirsten Carter, Santa Rosa 2017

Sadie	Sanders	Montgomery	10	14.06.00
Karris	Morasch	Analy	        11	14.02.50
Carmen	Velazquez	FBHS	11	14.01.25
Ava	Jones	CN	        10	14.00.00
Natalie	Rosetti	CN	        11	13.11.25
Anya	Halkovich	CN	10	13.08.75
Annabelle Swartz Cloverdale	12	13.05.00
Aurienne Teri	Santa Rosa	11	13.04.00
Cassidy	Whiteside	Analy	9	13.02.75
Keira	Theiss	Windsor	        11	12.05.00
Alissa	Sommer	Healdsburg	11	12.05.00
Shayla	Sowerby	Santa Rosa	11	12.03.75
Xoe	Thompson Santa Rosa	11	11.11.00
Marr	Alyssa	Petaluma	11	11.06.50
Victoria	Gutanu	Windsor	11	11.06.50
Middleton Mira	Petaluma	10	11.04.75
Looper	Olivia	Petaluma	9	11.00.00
Tessa	Costamagna Santa Rosa	11	08.11.75

Triple Jump
MR-35-03 Sydney Dennis, Petaluma 2019

Karris	Morasch	Analy	        11	31.07.25
Sadie	Sanders	Montgomery	10	31.04.25
Carmen	Velazquez	FBHS	11	30.08.50
Victoria	Gutanu	Windsor	11	28.08.5
Isabella	Campos	Analy	11	27.05.25
Aurienne Teri	Santa Rosa	11	26.11.50
Marr	Alyssa	Petaluma	11	26.08.50
Keira	Theiss	Windsor	        11	24.08.75

Shot Put
MR-36-00.50 Cailtin Grace, Santa Rosa 2019

Siolo	Lua	Rancho Cotate	12	35.10.0, Prep best
Samantha Britton-Dalson	FBHS	12	34.08.0, CMC leader
Airiana	Adams 	Ukiah 	        12	32.10.0
Avery	Epperson	FBHS	11	29.03.0
Savannah 	Nelsen	Ukiah 	10	28.04.0
Arlena 	Franco	Ukiah 	        11	27.11.0
Cassidy	Avila	Analy	        11	27.06.0
Jadyn	Diaz	Ukiah	        	27.02.0
Anaiya	Agbayani Santa Rosa	11	26.05.5
Alex	Loxly	CN	        11	26.03.0
Katie	Cornelius Santa Rosa	11	23.04.5
Isabella	Campos	Analy	11	22.07.0
Valery	Cruz	Casa Grande	9	22.05.5
Caitlin	Gloster	Casa Grande	11	21.09.0
Edith	Sanchez	FBHS	        9	21.05.5
Reese 	Bartolomei 	Ukiah 	12	20.06.0
Giuliana Betinelli Casa Grande	9	20.03.0
Jessica 	Kraemer	Ukiah 	9	18.07.0
Liseth	Reyes	FBHS	        11	13.03.5

Discus
MR-136-04 Allison Scranton, Petaluma 2015

Samantha Britton-Dalson	FBHS	12	107.11, CMC leader
Airiana	Adams 	Ukiah 	        12	97.11, Redwood leader
Avery	Epperson	FBHS	11	95.08
Siolo	Lua	Rancho Cotate	12	91.06
Katie	Cornelius Santa Rosa	11	91.00
Jadyn	Diaz	Ukiah	        	87.00
Anaiya	Agbayani Santa Rosa	11	83.03
Savannah 	Nelsen	Ukiah 	10	81.00
Cassidy	Avila	Analy	        11	66.08
Arlena 	Franco	Ukiah 	        11	63.10
Alex	Loxly	CN	        11	62.01
Reese 	Bartolomei 	Ukiah 	12	58.04
Giuliana Betinelli Casa Grande	9	58.03
Edith	Sanchez	FBHS	        9	57.04
Caitlin	Gloster	Casa Grande	11	53.04
Jessica 	Kraemer	Ukiah 	9	47.01
Valery	Cruz	Casa Grande	9	41.05
Liseth	Reyes	FBHS	        11	38.03

Frosh/Soph
Long Jump
MR-15.03.75 Anna Hospodar, Petaluma 2019

Isliana	Morris	FBHS	9	14.02.50, CMC leader
Mila	Martin	Montgomery	9	14.00.25
Isabel	Ramirez	Cloverdale	9	13.07.25
Naomi	Ruiz Hernandez	PINER	11	13.01.75
Sophia	Broadbent-Bell	Analy	9	12.03.50
Juilet	Allen	Montgomery	9	12.03.25
Cheyann	Cena	Santa Rosa	10	12.00.00
Julia	Sanabria	Santa Rosa	10	11.09.75
Daniela	Garcia	Cloverdale	10	11.04.50
Jasmine	Tran	Analy	10	11.04.25
Kalin	Yanez	FBHS	9	11.02.50
Payton	Gramm	Analy	9	11.02.50
Kokob	Moges	Montgomery	10	10.04.25
Ella	Marron	Calistoga	9	09.06.00
Kayla	Rodriguez	Calistoga	10	09.01.50

Triple Jump
Old MR-30-07 Lakemoon Lakemoon, Santa Rosa 2019

Isabel	Ramirez	Cloverdale	9	31.03, New Meet Record
Kalin	Yanez	FBHS	9	23.07
Daniela	Garcia	Cloverdale	10	22.02

Shot Put
MR-28-11.5 Daniella Zetina, Santa Rosa 2018

Olds	Madison	Dixon	9	27.09.50
Julia	Sanabria	Santa Rosa	10	24.07.75
Faith	Ennis	Santa Rosa	9	24.01.50
Lilly	Hernandez	Calistoga	9	23.05.75
Grason	Guest	Cloverdale	10	22.09.00
Karen	Quiepo	Calistoga	9	22.01.50
Lindsey	Tyler	Montgomery	10	20.01.00
Gianna	Teldeschi	CN	9	19.50.00
Hilary	Garcia Mejia	PINER	9	19.03.00
Paige	Thompson	Montgomery	10	19.00.50
Katherine	Thomas	Montgomery	10	19.00.00
Jasmine	Paun	Casa Grande	9	18.09.00
Natalie	Pushkarev	Santa Rosa	9	18.06.50
Angela	Garcia	Montgomery	10	17.11.50
Angelie	Herrera	Casa Grande	9	17.09.75
Liliana	Villafana	Montgomery	10	16.05.50
Angelique	Aguilar	Rancho Cotate	10	13.10.50
Alexa	Bannister	Santa Rosa	9	13.10.00

Discus
MR-102-10 Kirsten Carter, Santa Rosa 2015

Olds	Madison	Dixon	9	71.03
Grason	Guest	Cloverdale	10	68.00
Natalie	Pushkarev	Santa Rosa	9	65.07
Katherine	Thomas	Montgomery	10	55.07
Paige	Thompson	Montgomery	10	52.04
Hilary	Garcia Mejia	PINER	9	49.00
Faith	Ennis	Santa Rosa	9	48.03
Lilly	Hernandez	Calistoga	9	45.04
Jasmine	Paun	Casa Grande	9	43.00
M B	Heuer	Santa Rosa	10	35.09
Angelique	Aguilar	Rancho Cotate	10	35.01
Alexa	Bannister	Santa Rosa	9	34.07

JV
LJ 
MR-15-00 Alicia Montano, El Molino 2017

None

TJ 
MR-30-09 Evelin Cardenas, Piner 2017

None

SP 
MR-28-05 Danielle Cunningham, Ukiah 2018

Skyler	Fitzgerald	Santa Rosa	12	26.02.50
Savanna	Conwell	Analy	11	24.06.00
Prince	Vogeazopoulos	Analy	11	21.02.00
Kimberly	Murillo Dominguez	PINER	11	20.08.25
Jocelyn	Diaz Santos	PINER	10	20.02.50
Brenna	Scott	Healdsburg	11	18.04.00
Gabby	Guerrero	PINER	12	17.10.50
Susanna	Conway	Healdsburg	12	16.11.00
Victoria	Gartner	Healdsburg	11	16.08.50
Celeste	Virelas Corona	PINER	11	15.03.50
Jaaziel	Matias	Windsor	9	10.11.00

DT
MR-82-00 Emma Frost, Santa Rosa 2017

Savanna	Conwell	Analy	11	72.07
Skyler	Fitzgerald	Santa Rosa	12	67.05
Prince	Vogeazopoulos	Analy	11	57.11
Victoria	Gartner	Healdsburg	11	54.07
Jocelyn	Diaz Santos	PINER	10	54.03
Susanna	Conway	Healdsburg	12	50.11
Kimberly	Murillo Dominguez	PINER	11	49.06
Brenna	Scott	Healdsburg	11	46.10
Jocelyn	Orozco	PINER	11	46.03
Gabby	Guerrero	PINER	12	44.04
Kristi	Smith	Santa Rosa	11	39.01
Celeste	Virelas Corona	PINER	11	32.08
Jaaziel	Matias	Windsor	9	25.06

‚Äč