Other 4/27 Meets

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 27, 2022

Montgomery at West County/Analy
Windsor at Piner
Santa Rosa at Maria Carrillo
WILLITS, MIDDLETOWN, SONOMA ACD, LAYTONVILLE, LEGGETT VALLEY, MENDOCINO at CLOVERDALE
CLEAR LAKE, LOWER LAKE, CALISTOGA, UPPER LAKE at ST. HELENA
FT. BRAGG, GRACE ACD, TECH at KELSEYVILLE

Montgomery at West County/Analy

                Varsity Boys
    1) Montgomery                  71        2) West County                56   
 
              Varsity Girls
    1) Montgomery                  66        2) West County                65   
 
            Junior Varsity Boys
    1) West County                 74        2) Montgomery                 40   
                                
           Junior Varsity Girls
    1) West County                 56        2) Montgomery                 13   
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 West County  'A'                                    1:00.97    5   
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery  'B'                                       53.39    5   
  2 West County  'A'                                      54.16  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katherine          9 Montgomery             7:45.83    5   
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Little, David             10 West County            5:07.47    5   
  2 Kellar, Brett             11 West County            5:18.45    3   
  3 Finnerty, Bodhi            9 Montgomery             5:46.01    1   
  4 Switzer, Noah              9 Montgomery             6:13.22  
  5 Schluter, Marcus          10 West County            6:13.25  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomsen, Hanne             9 Montgomery             5:06.21    5   
  2 Dawson, Carolina          12 West County            5:21.55    3   
  3 Kittelstrom, Seelah        9 Montgomery             5:23.12    1   
  4 Martin, Hope              11 Montgomery             5:36.80  
  5 Orozco, Jennifer          11 West County            5:56.14  
  6 Landau-Camarillo, Miriam  11 Montgomery             6:10.27  
  7 Stroud, Sydney             9 Montgomery             6:18.23  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devries, Jude             11 Montgomery             4:45.72    5   
  2 Azevedo, Max              10 Montgomery             4:53.32    3   
  3 Gregory, Graham            9 Montgomery             4:55.02    1   
  4 Morthole, Lucas           12 Montgomery             4:56.34  
  5 Gaylord, Cormac            9 West County            4:59.83  
  6 Finegan, Aiden            12 West County            5:06.04  
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dierke, Ethan             12 West County              15.70  -1.2   5   
  2 Newman, Xander            10 Montgomery               17.98  -1.2   3   
  3 Fifer, Nathan             11 Montgomery               19.02  -1.2   1   
  4 Solano, Canyon            12 West County              21.27  -1.2 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Borba, Eddie              12 West County              20.61  -0.2   5   
  2 Ramirez, Aizik             9 West County              20.84  -0.2   3   
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beck, Fayola              12 Montgomery               17.54  +0.0   5   
  2 Wilmarth, Natalie         11 Montgomery               17.68  +0.0   3   
  3 Gage, Jamie                9 Montgomery               18.54  +0.0   1   
  4 McNatt, Emma              12 West County              18.68  +0.0 
  5 Baptista, Jasmin          11 West County              20.10  +0.0 
  6 Malone, Carlene            9 Montgomery               20.18  +0.0 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adhikari, Tara            12 West County            1:09.56    5   
  2 Burrows, Reygan            9 West County            1:14.55    3   
  3 Tran, Jasmine              9 West County            1:15.29    1   
  4 Gutierrez, Angelita        9 West County            1:25.96  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Voss, William             11 West County              59.23    5   
  2 Kelly, Liam               11 West County            1:02.79    3   
  3 Cataraha-Berry, Kai        9 West County            1:02.86    1   
  4 McKnight, Benjamin         9 West County            1:03.44  
  5 Rodriguez Farias, Jesse    9 Montgomery             1:04.10  
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomsen, Hanne             9 Montgomery             1:02.56    5   
  2 Beiswanger, Elizabeth     11 Montgomery             1:03.04    3   
  3 Marquez, Elena             9 West County            1:03.89    1   
  4 Morasch, Karis            10 West County            1:07.13  
  5 Campos, Isabella          10 West County            1:08.88  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley, Owen               10 West County              52.09    5   
  2 Arendt, Dylan             10 West County              52.14    3   
  3 Gunter, Austin            11 Montgomery               57.23    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Kenbria           10 West County              15.02  +0.0   5   
  2 O'Toole-Barber, Olivia     9 Montgomery               15.19  +0.0   3   
  3 Foszcz, Emma               9 West County              15.64  +0.0   1   
  4 Garcia, Angela             9 Montgomery               15.66  +0.0 
  5 Sibbu, Ysabelle            9 Montgomery               15.73  +0.0 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sibbu, Glencarlo          10 Montgomery               12.83  -1.3  2   5   
  2 Bergum, Miles              9 Montgomery               13.06  -1.3  2   3   
  3 Gessell, August            9 Montgomery               13.24  -1.3  2   1   
  4 Ponce, Nathan              9 Montgomery               13.54  -1.3  2 
  5 Yeager, Ryan               9 Montgomery               13.55  -1.7  1 
  6 Marin Jimenez, Mateo       9 Montgomery               13.60  -1.7  1 
  7 Prior-Hodenfield, Cooper   9 Montgomery               13.70  -1.7  1 
  8 Estrada, Lucas             9 Montgomery               14.01  -1.3  2 
  8 Shabazz Hubbart, Khilil   10 Montgomery               14.01  -1.3  2 
 10 Switzer, Noah              9 Montgomery               14.14  -1.7  1 
 11 Waldo, Calum              11 West County              14.34  -1.7  1 
 12 Reyes, Angelo              9 Montgomery               14.37  -1.7  1 
 13 Martinez, Nicholas        10 West County              14.56  -1.3  2 
 14 Jones, Owen                9 Montgomery               14.92  -1.7  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sadie             9 Montgomery               13.46  +0.0   5   
  2 King, Elena               11 West County              13.50  +0.0   3   
  3 Malone, Carlene            9 Montgomery               13.96  +0.0   1   
  4 Ballard, Darina           12 Montgomery               14.04  +0.0 
  5 Andrew, Alexis            11 West County              14.40  +0.0 
  6 Anderson, Katelynn         9 Montgomery               14.41  +0.0 
  7 Gage, Jamie                9 Montgomery               14.71  +0.0 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Santos, George            12 West County              11.63  -1.6   5   
  2 Bowser, Joseph            11 Montgomery               11.78  -1.6   3   
  3 Lorenzo, Justin           12 Montgomery               11.91  -1.6   1   
  4 Perez, Quentin             9 Montgomery               12.43  -1.6 
  5 Sloan-Randall, Logan      12 Montgomery               12.69  -1.6 
  6 Brusco, Ryder              9 Montgomery               13.00  -1.6 
  7 Torres-Lebeau, Kristofer  10 Montgomery               13.11  -1.6 
  8 Rodriguez Gonzalez, Emil  12 Montgomery               13.93  -1.6 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katherine          9 Montgomery             3:39.72    5   
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellar, Brett             11 West County            2:29.76    5   
  2 Schluter, Marcus          10 West County            2:53.05    3   
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dawson, Carolina          12 West County            2:22.81    5   
  2 Harris, Rosemary          10 West County            2:26.68    3   
  3 Lacefield, Amrie           9 Montgomery             2:29.58    1   
  4 Martin, Hope              11 Montgomery             2:32.10  
  5 Yob, Isabela              11 West County            2:33.98  
  6 Orozco, Jennifer          11 West County            2:35.92  
  7 Landau-Camarillo, Miriam  11 Montgomery             2:46.16  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devries, Jude             11 Montgomery             2:00.20    5   
  2 Neargarder, Ben           12 West County            2:06.19    3   
  3 Gaylord, Cormac            9 West County            2:07.93    1   
  4 LaFrance, Ryan             9 Montgomery             2:11.96  
  5 Morthole, Lucas           12 Montgomery             2:19.62  
  6 Azevedo, Max              10 Montgomery             2:22.17  
  7 Lacefield, Jonathan       11 Montgomery             2:45.41  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tran, Jasmine              9 West County            1:03.62    5   
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borba, Eddie              12 West County              49.58    5   
  2 Ramirez, Aizik             9 West County              52.20    3   
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilmarth, Natalie         11 Montgomery               52.99    5   
  2 Beck, Fayola              12 Montgomery               54.94    3   
  3 Lacefield, Amrie           9 Montgomery               55.32    1   
  4 Baptista, Jasmin          11 West County              55.79  
  5 McNatt, Emma              12 West County              59.85  
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dierke, Ethan             12 West County              40.88    5   
  2 Newman, Xander            10 Montgomery               44.60    3   
  3 Fifer, Nathan             11 Montgomery               46.72    1   
  4 Peña Pérez, Dylan         12 West County              47.29  
  5 LaFrance, Ryan             9 Montgomery               48.05  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Adhikari, Tara            12 West County              31.07  -2.5   5   
  2 Gipson, Kenbria           10 West County              31.12  -2.5   3   
  3 Burrows, Reygan            9 West County              34.42  -2.5   1   
  4 Gutierrez, Angelita        9 West County              37.72  -2.5 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bergum, Miles              9 Montgomery               26.30  -1.5  3   5   
  2 Sibbu, Glencarlo          10 Montgomery               26.84  -1.5  3   3   
  3 Gessell, August            9 Montgomery               27.74  -1.5  3   1   
  4 Kelly, Liam               11 West County              27.91  -1.5  3 
  5 Ponce, Nathan              9 Montgomery               28.10  -2.1  2 
  6 Marin Jimenez, Mateo       9 Montgomery               28.45  -2.1  2 
  7 McKnight, Benjamin         9 West County              28.47  -1.2  1 
  8 Cataraha-Berry, Kai        9 West County              28.70  -2.1  2 
  9 Prior-Hodenfield, Cooper   9 Montgomery               28.85  -2.1  2 
 10 Yeager, Ryan               9 Montgomery               29.60  -1.2  1 
 11 Reyes, Angelo              9 Montgomery               29.79  -1.2  1 
 12 Estrada, Lucas             9 Montgomery               29.94  -1.5  3 
 13 Rodriguez Farias, Jesse    9 Montgomery               31.06  -1.2  1 
 14 Jones, Owen                9 Montgomery               31.07  -1.2  1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 King, Elena               11 West County              27.26  -0.3  2   5   
  2 Beiswanger, Elizabeth     11 Montgomery               27.76  -0.3  2   3   
  3 Ballard, Darina           12 Montgomery               28.92  -0.3  2   1   
  4 Malone, Carlene            9 Montgomery               29.19  -0.3  2 
  5 Anderson, Katelynn         9 Montgomery               29.53  -1.3  1 
  6 Morasch, Karis            10 West County              29.95  -1.3  1 
  7 Gage, Jamie                9 Montgomery               30.63  -1.3  1 
  8 Carniglia, Ashlyn          9 Montgomery               32.33  -1.3  1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bowser, Joseph            11 Montgomery               23.73  -2.8   5   
  2 Arendt, Dylan             10 West County              24.28  -2.8   3   
  3 Santos, George            12 West County              24.37  -2.8   1   
  4 Perez, Quentin             9 Montgomery               25.13  -2.8 
  5 Brusco, Ryder              9 Montgomery               26.54  -2.8 
  6 Torres-Lebeau, Kristofer  10 Montgomery               27.02  -2.8 
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Little, David             10 West County           11:45.81    5   
  2 Finnerty, Bodhi            9 Montgomery            12:47.91    3   
  3 Schluter, Marcus          10 West County           14:18.99    1   
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomsen, Hanne             9 Montgomery            10:41.14    5   
  2 Kittelstrom, Seelah        9 Montgomery            12:22.36    3   
  3 Harris, Rosemary          10 West County           12:29.03    1   
  4 Yob, Isabela              11 West County           13:12.42  
  5 Stroud, Sydney             9 Montgomery            13:20.90  
  6 Fassett, Sienna           12 West County           13:44.27  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devries, Jude             11 Montgomery             9:54.22    5   
  2 Neargarder, Ben           12 West County           10:15.29    3   
  3 Gregory, Graham            9 Montgomery            10:43.85    1   
  4 Azevedo, Max              10 Montgomery            11:14.80  
  5 Finegan, Aiden            12 West County           11:29.38  
  6 Morthole, Lucas           12 Montgomery            12:13.66  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West County  'A'                                    5:03.73    5   
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West County  'A'                                    4:15.02    5   
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West County  'A'                                    4:11.50    5   
  2 Montgomery  'A'                                     4:16.02  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West County  'A'                                    3:38.99    5   
  2 Montgomery  'A'                                     3:40.34  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellisen, Hunter            9 Montgomery             4-06.00    5   
  2 Perkins, Jordan            9 Montgomery             4-06.00    3   
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avila, Tatiana            11 West County            4-04.00    5   
  2 Wilmarth, Natalie         11 Montgomery             4-02.00    3   
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fifer, Nathan             11 Montgomery             5-10.00    5   
  2 Adams, Kristopher         10 Montgomery             5-04.00    3   
  3 Foley, Owen               10 West County            5-02.00    1   
  4 Miloglav, Luka            12 West County            5-00.00  
  5 Voss, William             11 West County            4-06.00  
 
Event 47  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lacefield, Amrie           9 Montgomery             8-00.00    5   
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lacefield, Jonathan       11 Montgomery            10-06.00    5   
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Adhikari, Tara            12 West County           12-08.75   NWI   5   
  2 Foszcz, Emma               9 West County           11-06.00   NWI   3   
 
Event 50  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Aizik             9 West County           15-04.50   NWI   5   
  2 Borba, Eddie              12 West County           14-04.75   NWI   3   
  3 Ellisen, Hunter            9 Montgomery            13-11.00   NWI   1   
  4 Perkins, Jordan            9 Montgomery            13-04.25   NWI 
  5 Black, Jadon               9 Montgomery            13-01.00   NWI 
  6 Jensen, Joshua             9 Montgomery            12-09.75   NWI 
 
Event 51  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Avila, Tatiana            11 West County           16-00.00   NWI   5   
  2 Ferrera, Denali           12 West County           15-02.00   NWI   3   
  3 Sanders, Sadie             9 Montgomery            14-09.50   NWI   1   
  4 Campos, Isabella          10 West County           13-02.75   NWI 
  5 Carniglia, Ashlyn          9 Montgomery            12-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Kristopher         10 Montgomery            18-07.25   NWI   5   
  2 Dierke, Ethan             12 West County           18-04.75   NWI   3   
  3 Foley, Owen               10 West County           18-00.50   NWI   1   
  4 Sloan-Randall, Logan      12 Montgomery            17-02.25   NWI 
  5 Brusco, Austin             9 Montgomery            16-06.50   NWI 
  6 Broadbent-Bell, Marin     11 West County           16-06.25   NWI 
  7 Lorenzo, Justin           12 Montgomery            15-10.50   NWI 
  8 Newman, Xander            10 Montgomery            15-06.75   NWI 
  9 Rodriguez Gonzalez, Emil  12 Montgomery            15-05.50   NWI 
 10 Miloglav, Luka            12 West County           15-03.00   NWI 
 11 Farrell-DeGuia, Mason     11 Montgomery            13-02.25   NWI 
 
Event 54  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Joshua             9 Montgomery            29-05.50   NWI   5   
 
Event 55  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Avila, Tatiana            11 West County           32-05.50   NWI   5   
  2 Morasch, Karis            10 West County           32-02.00   NWI   3   
  3 Ferrera, Denali           12 West County           32-00.25   NWI   1   
  4 McNatt, Emma              12 West County           31-07.25   NWI 
  5 Beck, Fayola              12 Montgomery            29-00.50   NWI 
  6 Campos, Isabella          10 West County           26-11.00   NWI 
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lorenzo, Justin           12 Montgomery            37-04.50   NWI   5, School Record   
  2 Adams, Kristopher         10 Montgomery            37-02.25   NWI   3   
  3 Miloglav, Luka            12 West County           35-08.75   NWI   1   
  4 Fifer, Nathan             11 Montgomery            35-01.75   NWI 
  5 Newman, Xander            10 Montgomery            34-11.00   NWI 
  6 Broadbent-Bell, Marin     11 West County           34-06.50   NWI 
  7 Brusco, Austin             9 Montgomery            34-02.00   NWI 
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avila, Cassidy            10 West County              81-11    5   
  2 Montiel, Siena            12 West County              73-09    3   
  3 Foszcz, Emma               9 West County              44-08    1   
  4 Thomas, Katherine          9 Montgomery               38-00  

Event 58  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nicholas        10 West County              87-01    5   
  2 George, Nicholas          10 Montgomery               76-01    3   
  3 Waldo, Calum              11 West County              75-03    1   
  4 Ellisen, Hunter            9 Montgomery               70-11  
  4 Jensen, Joshua             9 Montgomery               70-11  
  6 Switzer, Noah              9 Montgomery               50-00  
  7 Rodrigues, Isaac          12 West County              41-10  
 
Event 59  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roan, Ellie               12 West County             105-08    5   
  2 Foszcz, Alexandra         12 West County              86-09    3   
  3 Andrew, Alexis            11 West County              55-04    1   
  4 Beck, Fayola              12 Montgomery               50-02  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fraser, Hudson            12 West County             142-08    5   
  2 Warner, Jason             12 Montgomery              132-04    3   
  3 Rodrigues, Isaac          12 West County             104-10    1   
  4 Gulbransen, Nolan         10 Montgomery              104-01  
  5 Fox, Brenden              12 West County              83-07  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avila, Cassidy            10 West County           26-03.00    5   
  2 Montiel, Siena            12 West County           24-07.25    3   
  3 Foszcz, Emma               9 West County           21-05.25    1   
  4 Garcia, Angela             9 Montgomery            17-07.25  
  5 Thomas, Katherine          9 Montgomery            16-06.25  
 
Event 62  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nicholas        10 West County           33-06.50    5   
  2 Waldo, Calum              11 West County           32-08.50    3   
  3 George, Nicholas          10 Montgomery            29-04.00    1   
  4 Jensen, Joshua             9 Montgomery            28-01.75  
  5 Ellisen, Hunter            9 Montgomery            27-01.50  
  6 Switzer, Noah              9 Montgomery            22-11.00  
 
Event 63  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roan, Ellie               12 West County           37-10.50    5   
  2 Foszcz, Alexandra         12 West County           31-05.75    3   
  3 Beiswanger, Elizabeth     11 Montgomery            30-03.50    1   
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fraser, Hudson            12 West County           40-09.50    5   
  2 Warner, Jason             12 Montgomery            39-06.00    3   
  3 Glattfelder, Karsen       12 Montgomery            38-09.00    1   
  4 Fox, Brenden              12 West County           36-09.50  
  5 Gulbransen, Nolan         10 Montgomery            35-05.00  
  6 Rodrigues, Isaac          12 West County           34-04.75  
  7 Ortega Rodriguez, Alfons   9 Montgomery            32-09.50  
  8 Sloan-Randall, Logan      12 Montgomery            27-05.00  
  9 Rodriguez Gonzalez, Emil  12 Montgomery            24-00.00  
 10 Brusco, Austin             9 Montgomery            23-11.50  

Windsor at Piner

                    Varsity Boys
    1) Piner                       68        2) Windsor High               67
                   Varsity Girls
    1) Windsor High                73        2) Piner                      51
                Junior Varsity Boys
    1) Windsor High                58        2) Piner                      34
                Junior Varsity Girls
    1) Piner                       55        2) Windsor High                8

Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Piner  'A'                                                     50.92    5
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windsor High  'A'                                              55.31    5
  2 Piner  'A'                                                     57.90
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windsor High  'A'                                              46.30    5
  2 Piner  'A'                                                     47.78
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chung, Lilja              12 Windsor High                    5:32.03    5
  2 Sallee, Pia                9 Windsor High                    5:56.80    3
  3 Johnson, Kristianna       12 Piner                           6:02.08    1
  4 Choe, Emma                10 Piner                           6:48.76
  5 Nguyen, Han               10 Piner                           7:12.33
  6 Humphrey, Amanda          12 Piner                           8:02.91
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barney, Cole               9 Windsor High                    5:34.00    5
  2 McKinney, Max Emilio       9 Windsor High                    5:35.79    3
  3 Gay, Jaiden               10 Windsor High                    5:57.16    1
  4 Garcia, Hiram             12 Piner                           6:09.48
  5 Ramirez, Sergio           10 Piner                           6:12.21
  6 Hernandez, Jairo           9 Piner                           6:50.02
  7 castro, val               10 Piner                           7:47.85
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jared              11 Piner                           4:42.61    5
  2 Manni, Kevin              12 Windsor High                    4:44.23    3
  3 Theiss, Tallen            12 Windsor High                    4:51.31    1
  4 Hidalgo, Max              12 Windsor High                    4:52.38
  5 Henry, Jonathan           11 Windsor High                    5:00.04
  6 Melvin, Garrett           12 Windsor High                    5:14.60
  7 Cano, Ruben               12 Piner                           5:22.22
  8 Weng, Maddox              12 Windsor High                    5:27.55
  9 Barney, Cole               9 Windsor High                    5:34.00
 10 McKinney, Max Emilio       9 Windsor High                    5:35.79
 11 Gay, Jaiden               10 Windsor High                    5:57.16
 12 Garcia, Hiram             12 Piner                           6:09.48
 13 Ramirez, Sergio           10 Piner                           6:12.21
 14 Hernandez, Jairo           9 Piner                           6:50.02
 15 castro, val               10 Piner                           7:47.85
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert, NJ                11 Piner                             17.41    5
  2 Sadorra, Derek            11 Piner                             19.87    3
  3 Mendoza, Martin            9 Piner                             19.92    1
  4 Logue, Patrick            10 Windsor High                      20.45
  5 Conner, Shaun             10 Piner                             21.66
  6 Jolliff, Andrew           10 Windsor High                      22.07
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ballinas, Junior          10 Piner                             26.46    5
Event 33  Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Le, Stacey                 9 Piner                             21.80    5
  2 Schmidt, Josalyn          11 Piner                             23.95    3
Event 34  Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Domasz, Niki              11 Piner                             19.69    5
  2 Caballero-Luna, Jasmine   10 Piner                             19.83    3
  3 Gutano, Victoria          10 Windsor High                      22.74    0.50
  3 VanArtsdalen, Lauren      10 Windsor High                      22.74    0.50
  5 Neang, Mony               10 Piner                             23.63
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Azariel            9 Piner                             58.98    5
  2 Woolman, Preston           9 Windsor High                    1:00.42    3
  3 Hirayama, Jayden           9 Windsor High                    1:04.81    1
  4 Woodcock, Andrew          10 Windsor High                    1:10.09
  5 Ramirez, Sergio           10 Piner                           1:13.68
  6 Hernandez, Jairo           9 Piner                           1:24.38

Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jolliff, Emma              9 Windsor High                    1:06.37    5
  2 Domasz, Niki              11 Piner                           1:08.12    3
  3 Ramirez, Valeria          11 Piner                           1:10.41    1
  4 Torres, Kameryn            9 Piner                           1:11.62
  5 Tucker, Prissilla         12 Windsor High                    1:11.70
  6 DeMoss, Bailey            12 Windsor High                    1:12.24
Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Eli           12 Windsor High                      54.95    5
  2 Vazquez, Leo              11 Piner                             56.21    3
  3 Lewis, Hunter             12 Piner                             56.79    1
  4 Luong, Andrew              9 Piner                             57.06
Event 51  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosqueda Damian, Mireya   10 Piner                             15.84    5
  2 Diaz Santos, Jocelyn       9 Piner                             16.65    3
  3 Bell, Carman                 Piner                             17.64    1
Event 52  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phengsy, Elliot           10 Piner                             13.07   1   5
  2 Gonsalves, Antonio         9 Windsor High                      13.24   1   3
  3 Siador, Isaiah            10 Piner                             13.92   1   1
  4 Hansen, Drew              10 Windsor High                      14.01   2
  4 Woolman, Preston           9 Windsor High                      14.01   1
  6 Kofahl, Theo              10 Windsor High                      14.14   1
  7 Rust, Lucas                9 Windsor High                      14.36   2
  8 Culley, Will              10 Piner                             14.59   1
  9 Hirayama, Jayden           9 Windsor High                      14.81   1
Event 53  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Lily              9 Windsor High                      14.41    5
  2 Shaw, Madison             10 Windsor High                      14.63    3
  3 Henry, Brianna            11 Windsor High                      15.17    1
  4 Ramirez-Luna, Perla        9 Piner                             15.43
  5 Theiss, Keira             10 Windsor High                      15.84
  6 VanArtsdalen, Lauren      10 Windsor High                      16.56
  7 Farrell, Leah              9 Piner                             16.65
  
Event 54  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fernando, Kerry           10 Windsor High                      12.39   1   5
  2 McAlister, Kienan         10 Windsor High                      12.44   1   3
  3 Baraka, Dave              11 Piner                             12.48   1   1
  4 Kingwell, August          10 Windsor High                      12.53   1
  5 Torres, Yahir             11 Piner                             12.71   1
  6 Lewis, Hunter             12 Piner                             12.84   1
  7 Keglar, Kevin             12 Windsor High                      12.98   2
  8 Conner, Shaun             10 Piner                             13.02   1
  9 Morris, Dominic           10 Windsor High                      13.07   2
 10 Gay, Jaiden               10 Windsor High                      13.33   1
 11 Vera, Jaden               10 Piner                             14.63   2
Event 62  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKinney, Max Emilio       9 Windsor High                    2:27.55    5
  2 Garcia, Hiram             12 Piner                           2:46.99    3
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quintero, Elisa           12 Piner                           2:39.91    5
  2 Sallee, Pia                9 Windsor High                    2:41.30    3
  3 Tucker, Prissilla         12 Windsor High                    2:56.49    1
  4 Choe, Emma                10 Piner                           3:07.29
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jared              11 Piner                           2:09.27    5
  2 Hidalgo, Max              12 Windsor High                    2:09.90    3
  3 Sadorra, Derek            11 Piner                           2:12.45    1
  4 Henry, Jonathan           11 Windsor High                    2:15.05
Event 71  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Josalyn          11 Piner                           1:03.46    5
Event 72  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dalton, Brooke            10 Windsor High                      52.80    5
  2 Gutano, Victoria          10 Windsor High                      56.47    3
  3 Ferrer, Laura             12 Windsor High                      57.50    1
  4 Caballero-Luna, Jasmine   10 Piner                             58.58
  5 Neang, Mony               10 Piner                           1:00.59
  6 Shaw, Grace                9 Windsor High                    1:04.67

Event 74  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert, NJ                11 Piner                             44.42    5
  2 Vazquez, Leo              11 Piner                             46.93    3
  3 Melvin, Garrett           12 Windsor High                      47.60    1
  4 Luong, Andrew              9 Piner                             48.59
  5 Logue, Patrick            10 Windsor High                      49.80
  6 Mendoza, Martin            9 Piner                             51.91
  7 Weng, Maddox              12 Windsor High                      56.56
Event 81  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosqueda Damian, Mireya   10 Piner                             32.51    5
Event 82  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gonsalves, Antonio         9 Windsor High                      26.68   1   5
  2 Phengsy, Elliot           10 Piner                             26.73   1   3
  3 Cuevas, Azariel            9 Piner                             27.13   1   1
  4 Woolman, Preston           9 Windsor High                      28.03   1
  5 Hansen, Drew              10 Windsor High                      28.84   2
  6 Hirayama, Jayden           9 Windsor High                      29.42   1
  7 Ballinas, Junior          10 Piner                             29.46   1
  8 Kofahl, Theo              10 Windsor High                      29.60   2
  9 Gay, Jaiden               10 Windsor High                      30.54   2
 10 Woodcock, Andrew          10 Windsor High                      31.35   2
 11 Rust, Lucas                9 Windsor High                      32.47   2
Event 83  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Madison             10 Windsor High                      30.58   2   5
  2 Jolliff, Emma              9 Windsor High                      31.07   2   3
  3 Ratliff, Lily              9 Windsor High                      31.16   2   1
  4 DeMoss, Bailey            12 Windsor High                      31.30   1
  5 Ramirez, Valeria          11 Piner                             32.73   2
  6 Ramirez-Luna, Perla        9 Piner                             33.00   2
  7 Henry, Brianna            11 Windsor High                      33.18   1
  8 Humphrey, Amanda          12 Piner                             33.58   1
  9 VanArtsdalen, Lauren      10 Windsor High                      34.83   1
 10 Farrell, Leah              9 Piner                             35.06   1
Event 84  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fernando, Kerry           10 Windsor High                      25.02    5
  2 Valenzuela, Eli           12 Windsor High                      25.34    3
  3 Erickson, Gunnar          10 Windsor High                      25.65    1
  4 Kingwell, August          10 Windsor High                      25.83 
  5 Lewis, Hunter             12 Piner                             26.14
  6 Keglar, Kevin             12 Windsor High                      26.46
  7 Logue, Patrick            10 Windsor High                      26.77
  8 Morris, Dominic           10 Windsor High                      27.22
Event 91  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Han               10 Piner                          16:11.48    5
Event 92  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barney, Cole               9 Windsor High                   11:48.20    5
Event 93  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chung, Lilja              12 Windsor High                   11:46.54    5
  2 Johnson, Kristianna       12 Piner                          13:24.25    3
Event 94  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manni, Kevin              12 Windsor High                   10:52.96    5
  2 Theiss, Tallen            12 Windsor High                   10:59.32    3
  3 Weng, Maddox              12 Windsor High                   11:22.66    1
  4 Cano, Ruben               12 Piner                          11:36.24
Event 102  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windsor High  'A'                                            4:11.71    5
  2 Piner  'A'                                                   4:22.23
Event 103  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piner  'A'                                                   4:31.29    5
  2 Windsor High  'A'                                            4:43.47
  3 Piner  'B'                                                   5:02.60
Event 104  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piner  'A'                                                   3:40.03    5
  2 Windsor High  'A'                                            3:49.71
  3 Piner  'B'                                                   3:50.74  

Event 111  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castillejo Ruiz, Karla    10 Piner                          19-00.50    5
  2 Nguyen, Han               10 Piner                          17-01.00    3
  3 Diaz Santos, Jocelyn       9 Piner                          13-09.00    1
Event 112  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kofahl, Jack              11 Windsor High                   32-04.50    5
  2 Rust, Lucas                9 Windsor High                   31-00.50    3
  3 Hong, Ken                 10 Piner                          27-03.00    1
  4 Anderson, Zach            10 Windsor High                   26-07.00
  5 Pruitt, Cadel             10 Windsor High                   26-02.00
  6 castro, val               10 Piner                          24-09.50
  7 Cecil, Gavin              10 Piner                          24-09.00
  7 Morales, Uriel            10 Piner                          24-09.00
Event 113  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Grace                9 Windsor High                   27-09.00    5
  2 Marshall, Maddie          12 Piner                          27-06.00    3
  3 Petros, Mariana           12 Windsor High                   22-06.50    1
  4 Farrell, Leah              9 Piner                          22-00.50
  5 Anderson, Vanessa         12 Windsor High                   21-02.00
  6 Gonsalves, Cesaria        11 Windsor High                   20-11.00
Event 114  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Carter          12 Piner                          40-10.00    5
  2 Grassl, Luke              12 Windsor High                   40-06.50    3
  3 Farrell, David            11 Piner                          39-09.00    1
  4 Amons, Andrew             10 Piner                          32-00.00
Event 121  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz Santos, Jocelyn       9 Piner                             51-04    5
  2 Castillejo Ruiz, Karla    10 Piner                             46-04    3
Event 122  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kofahl, Jack              11 Windsor High                      81-07    5
  2 Anderson, Zach            10 Windsor High                      66-04    3
  3 Pruitt, Cadel             10 Windsor High                      63-02    1
  4 Cecil, Gavin              10 Piner                             59-08
  5 Morales, Uriel            10 Piner                             59-07
  6 Rust, Lucas                9 Windsor High                      55-00
  7 Hong, Ken                 10 Piner                             53-02
  8 castro, val               10 Piner                             48-00
Event 123  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Maddie          12 Piner                             85-08    5
  2 Sintive, Clemence         12 Windsor High                      74-06    3
  3 Gonsalves, Cesaria        11 Windsor High                      59-01    1
  4 Farrell, Leah              9 Piner                             56-10
  5 VanArtsdalen, Lauren      10 Windsor High                      52-07
  6 Anderson, Vanessa         12 Windsor High                      49-02
  7 Petros, Mariana           12 Windsor High                      45-03
Event 124  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farrell, David            11 Piner                            117-00    5
  2 Grassl, Luke              12 Windsor High                     113-03    3
  3 Erickson, Carter          12 Piner                             98-09    1
  4 Amons, Andrew             10 Piner                             96-11
Event 132  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Hansen, Drew              10 Windsor High                         NH
Event 133  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loe, Ruby                 12 Piner                           4-04.00    5
  2 Theiss, Keira             10 Windsor High                    4-02.00    3
 -- Johnson, Kristianna       12 Piner                                NH
 -- Gutano, Victoria          10 Windsor High                         NH
Event 134  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baraka, Dave              11 Piner                           5-10.00    5
  2 Logue, Patrick            10 Windsor High                    5-00.00    2
  2 Pietrok, Max              12 Windsor High                    5-00.00    2
 -- Amons, Andrew             10 Piner                                NH
 -- Jolliff, Andrew           10 Windsor High                         NH
Event 143  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loe, Ruby                 12 Piner                          10-00.00    5 
  2 Humphrey, Amanda          12 Piner                           7-00.00    3
Event 144  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jared              11 Piner                          11-00.00    5
  2 Robert, NJ                11 Piner                           9-00.00    3
Event 151  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz Santos, Jocelyn       9 Piner                          10-04.00    5
Event 152  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gay, Jaiden               10 Windsor High                   13-04.00    5
Event 153  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferrer, Laura             12 Windsor High                   14-09.00    5
  2 Dalton, Brooke            10 Windsor High                   14-06.00    3
  3 Shaw, Madison             10 Windsor High                   13-08.00    0.50
  3 Theiss, Keira             10 Windsor High                   13-08.00    0.50
  5 Ruiz Hernandez, Naomi     10 Piner                          13-07.00
  6 Sintive, Clemence         12 Windsor High                   12-05.00
  7 Tucker, Prissilla         12 Windsor High                   12-02.00
Event 154  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fernando, Kerry           10 Windsor High                   19-05.00    5
  2 Pietrok, Max              12 Windsor High                   18-07.00    3
  3 Torres, Yahir             11 Piner                          18-04.00    1
  4 Jolliff, Andrew           10 Windsor High                   16-07.00
  5 Grassl, Luke              12 Windsor High                   15-07.00
  6 Conner, Shaun             10 Piner                          15-03.00
  7 Vera, Jaden               10 Piner                          15-02.00
 -- Siador, Isaiah            10 Piner                                ND
 -- McAlister, Kienan         10 Windsor High                         ND
 -- Morales, Uriel            10 Piner                                ND
Event 162  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siador, Isaiah            10 Piner                          30-09.00    5

Event 163  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loe, Ruby                 12 Piner                          30-03.00    5
  2 Ferrer, Laura             12 Windsor High                   30-00.00    3
  3 Dalton, Brooke            10 Windsor High                   28-11.00    1
  4 Theiss, Keira             10 Windsor High                   27-00.00
 -- Ruiz Hernandez, Naomi     10 Piner                                ND
Event 164  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAlister, Kienan         10 Windsor High                   36-03.00    5
  2 Torres, Yahir             11 Piner                          35-04.00    3
  3 Vazquez, Leo              11 Piner                          33-08.00    1
  4 Vera, Jaden               10 Piner                          31-11.00
  5 Erickson, Gunnar          10 Windsor High                   31-01.00
  6 Sadorra, Derek            11 Piner                          30-10.00

Santa Rosa at Maria Carrillo

Varsity Boys
1. 	Maria Carrillo	69
2. 	Santa Rosa	66

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Elijah Hansen		11.18a (2.2)PR	Santa Rosa, 7th Soph Legal AT	
2.	11	Jai Gray		11.48a (2.2)	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Sebastian Chavez	11.86a (2.2)PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	12	Ethan Bocalig		11.90a (2.2)PR	Maria Carrillo	
1.	10	Curtis Kovacevich	12.02a (2.5)PR	Santa Rosa	
5.	12	Jesus Lopez Vega	12.02a (2.2)PR	Santa Rosa	
6.	10	Talan Patrick		12.03a (2.2)PR	Santa Rosa	
7.	10	Wyatt Olsen		12.25a (2.2)PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Valentine Benz		12.27a (2.5)	Santa Rosa	
3.	10	Cooper Lee		12.31a (2.5)PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	10	Nehemiah Holiday	12.35a (2.5)PR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	12	Alfredo Romero-Andrade	12.57a (2.2)PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	11	Miles Gage		12.60a (2.5)PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	10	Cannon Winters		12.60a (2.5)PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	11	Gabriel Terrell		12.81a (2.5)PR	Maria Carrillo	

200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Elijah Hansen		22.74a (1.3)PR	Santa Rosa, Oak leader, 8th Soph Legal AT
2.	11	Jai Gray		23.16a (1.3)	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Fabian Peralta Fernandez 23.32a (1.3)	Maria Carrillo	
4.	11	Darius Prince		24.38a (1.3)	Santa Rosa	
5.	12	Sebastian Chavez	24.42a (1.3)PR	Santa Rosa	
6.	12	Ethan Bocalig		24.67a (1.3)	Maria Carrillo	
1.	10	Curtis Kovacevich	24.84a (1.2)PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	12	Jesus Lopez Vega	24.85a (1.2)PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	10	Cadel Sacher		24.98a (1.2)PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	12	Alfredo Romero-Andrade	25.62a (1.2)	Maria Carrillo	
5.	11	Miles Gage		26.23a (1.2)PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	11	Gabriel Terrell		26.69a (1.2)PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	11	Erik Dahlhaus		26.76a (1.2)PR	Maria Carrillo	

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Fabian Peralta Fernandez 51.9 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	11	Darius Prince		54.3 	Santa Rosa	
3.	10	Cadel Sacher		56.1 	Santa Rosa	
4.	12	Cole Ouimette    	56.5 PR	Santa Rosa	
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Noe Vieyra		1:58.8 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	11	Benjamin Dethlefsen	2:09.0 PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	12	Franco Canseco Hernandez 2:09.4 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	10	Grant Sanderson		2:09.8 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	12	Dylan Phillips		2:09.9 SR	Santa Rosa	
6.	12	Justin Garcia-Diaz	2:14.7 PR	Santa Rosa	
7.	10	Donald Mello		2:17.1 	Maria Carrillo	
8.	10	Lawrence Gross		2:24.0 PR	Maria Carrillo	
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Adam McCorquodale	4:34.1 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Dylan Mooney		4:35.6 PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	11	Andrew Stevens		4:38.8 PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	10	Johnny Ando		4:40.3 	Santa Rosa	
5.	9	Jack Wilson		4:44.4 	Maria Carrillo	
6.	11	Sean Gubera		4:48.9 	Maria Carrillo	
7.	11	Theodore Broome		4:59.8 	Santa Rosa	
8.	10	Deion Mattice		5:00.3 	Maria Carrillo	
9.	10	Lawrence Gross		5:03.4 	Maria Carrillo	
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Andrew Stevens		9:47.4 PR	Santa Rosa	
1.	12	Noe Vieyra		9:47.5 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Jacob Donohue		9:54.5 	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Adam McCorquodale	10:00.4 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	11	Jonathan Donohue	10:18.8 	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Ome Zuniga		10:22.7 PR	Santa Rosa	
6.	11	Benjamin Choe		10:43.9 SR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	12	James Schott		10:47.9 PR	Santa Rosa	
8.	11	Logan Dawson		10:56.9 	Maria Carrillo	
9.	10	Gavin Newton		11:05.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
10.	9	Gavin Moore		11:18.4 PR	Santa Rosa	
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Alexander Manning	14.6 PR	Santa Rosa, Prep best, =31st All-Time
2.	11	Alexander Ong		16.4 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Matthew Donlon		20.5 PR	Maria Carrillo	
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Alexander Manning	41.9 PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	11	Alexander Ong		42.5 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Elias Winkelman		46.3 PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	9	Matthew Donlon		48.8 	Maria Carrillo	
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	44.42a 	Santa Rosa - A, Oak leader 	
2.	44.66a 	Maria Carrillo - A 	
3.	DNF 	Maria Carrillo - B 		
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	3:35.9 	Maria Carrillo - A, Prep best 	
2.	3:38.1 	Santa Rosa - A 	
3.	4:00.5 	Maria Carrillo - B 	
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Jordan Zamora		46-8.00 	Santa Rosa	
2.	12	Chase Swinth		40-2.50 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Max Adams		40-1.50 	Maria Carrillo	
4.	12	Conor Grace		39-11.0 SR	Santa Rosa	
5.	10	Adan Lemus		36-2.50 	Santa Rosa	
6.	12	Stephen O'Sullivan	33-1.50 	Santa Rosa	
7.	10	Beau Gleeson		32-2.50 PR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	12	Isaac Harris		32-0.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
9.	12	Bryan Dowell		31-11.5 PR	Maria Carrillo	
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Jordan Zamora		148-00 PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	12	Max Adams		126-06   	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Conor Grace		123-04 SR	Santa Rosa	
4.	10	Beau Gleeson		106-10 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Cooper Lee		106-06 PR	Santa Rosa	
6.	12	Stephen O'Sullivan	104-07 PR	Santa Rosa	
7.	10	Adan Lemus		94-02 PR	Santa Rosa	
8.	12	Isaac Harris		86-00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
9.	12	Bryan Dowell		73-07 	Maria Carrillo	
10.	10	Gabriel Sitton		61-01 PR	Maria Carrillo	
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Elijah Hansen		6-00 PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	12	Adam McCorquodale	5-10 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Nehemiah Holiday	5-04 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	10	Talan Patrick		5-04 PR	Santa Rosa	
5.	9	Daniel Hockert		5-04 PR	Santa Rosa	
	12	Alexander Manning	NH 	Santa Rosa	
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Daniel Moessing		11-6.00 Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Gavin Moore		9-6.00 	Santa Rosa	
	12	Elias Winkelman		NH 	Santa Rosa	
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
2.	11	Jai Gray		20-03.25 	Maria Carrillo	
1.	12	Ethan Bocalig		20-01.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Cannon Winters		19-01.50 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	10	Nehemiah Holiday	18-10.25 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	12	Valentine Benz		18-09.75 	Santa Rosa	
6.	10	Wyatt Olsen		18-03.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	9	Daniel Hockert		18-02.50 PR	Santa Rosa	
	11	Miles Gage		NM 	        Maria Carrillo	
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Fabian Peralta Fernandez 38-11.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Talan Patrick		38-07.00 PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	11	Benjamin Dethlefsen	37-08.50 PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	12	Valentine Benz		36-05.00 PR	Santa Rosa	
5.	11	Qipei Zhong		35-06.00 SR	Maria Carrillo	
6.			?	        33-04.75 	Maria Carrillo	
7.	10	Cooper Lee		32-09.25 	Santa Rosa	
8.	11	Miles Gage		32-06.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	

Varsity Girls
1. 	Maria Carrillo	76
2. 	Santa Rosa	60 

 100 Meters Varsity - Finals	
1.	12	Kassidy Schroth		12.24a (3.4)PR	Santa Rosa, Prep best, =6th All-Time
2.	11	Kathryn O'Malley	12.62a (3.4)	Maria Carrillo	
3.	11	Bailey Bronston		12.92a (3.4)	Maria Carrillo	
4.	10	Sydney Moore		13.20a (3.4)	Maria Carrillo	
1.	10	Emma Moore		13.50a (2.1)	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Bella Woicicki		13.54a (3.4)	Maria Carrillo	
6.	11	Diana Valencia Dimas	13.60a (3.4)PR	Santa Rosa	
7.	10	Gracie Fisher-Pappas	13.70a (3.4)PR	Santa Rosa	
8.	10	Ysabella Roscyl Galisanao 13.70a (3.4)	Santa Rosa	
2.	12	Paris McMinn		14.15a (2.1)PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	11	Jaiden Brooner-Furia	14.38a (2.1)	Santa Rosa	
4.	10	Auriane Teri		14.69a (2.1)	Santa Rosa	
5.	11	Gemma Morley		14.70a (2.1)PR	Maria Carrillo	

200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Kassidy Schroth		25.88a (0.8)SR	Santa Rosa, 10th Senior All-Time	
2.	11	Elianah DeMange		27.00a (0.8)SR	Maria Carrillo	
1.	12	Michela Garey		27.87a (2.1)PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	11	Bailey Bronston		27.95a (0.8)	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Kate Townsend		28.17a (0.8)PR	Santa Rosa	
5.	10	Emma Moore		28.47a (0.8)PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Bella Woicicki		28.63a (2.1)PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	11	Diana Valencia Dimas		28.63a (0.8)	Santa Rosa	
3.	10	Kylie Malm		28.83a (2.1)PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	10	Gracie Fisher-Pappas		29.25a (2.1)SR	Santa Rosa	
5.	12	Paris McMinn		30.14a (2.1)	Maria Carrillo	

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Elianah DeMange		58.79a PR	Maria Carrillo, 37th All-Time	
2.	12	Lola Cook		1:01.76a 	Santa Rosa	
3.	10	Maiya Wienert Bardell	1:03.64a 	Santa Rosa	
4.	12	Michela Garey		1:04.63a 	Santa Rosa	
5.	10	Kylie Malm		1:06.17a PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	12	Dylan Moore		1:07.41a SR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	12	Lydia Markoff		1:07.43a SR	Santa Rosa	

800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Vivien Mattice		2:26.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	11	Rebekah Taylor		2:27.7 	Maria Carrillo	
3.	11	Ella Chong		2:29.4 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	10	Camille Newhall		2:34.1 PR	Santa Rosa	
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Gracie Trenam		5:16.4 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Olivia House		5:23.3 PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	10	Mia Carra		5:35.9 	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Katherine Choe		5:43.7 	Maria Carrillo	
5.	11	Leah Cederborg		5:45.3 PR	Santa Rosa	
6.	10	Kira Moe		5:49.7 PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	9	Zoe Leibinger		5:53.6 	Maria Carrillo	
8.	12	Tara Elsa		5:54.7 PR	Santa Rosa	
9.	9	Carley Schubert		6:00.6 	Maria Carrillo	
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Olivia House		11:26.3 PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	10	Gracie Trenam		11:33.8 	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Brooke Cregan		11:56.3 SR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Brooke Szczekocki	12:04.4 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Camille Newhall		12:33.0 PR	Santa Rosa	
6.	11	Leah Cederborg		12:48.7 	Santa Rosa	
7.	11	Carmen Jimenez		13:02.3 	Maria Carrillo	
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Cocome McKamey		15.81a (1.0)	Santa Rosa	
2.	12	Alyssa Boyd		17.81a (1.0)	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Julia Garey		17.86a (1.0)PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	12	Eva Abert		18.65a (1.0)PR	Santa Rosa	

300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Cocome McKamey		48.02a 	Santa Rosa	
2.	12	Alyssa Boyd		49.34a SR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Elizabeth Mota Estrada	51.50a PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	12	Julia Garey		52.02a PR	Santa Rosa	
5.	12	Eva Abert		52.20a PR	Santa Rosa	
6.	10	Lily Cuniberti		52.61a PR	Maria Carrillo	

4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	49.24a 	Maria Carrillo - A, 4th All-Time, fastest time ver in a dual	
2.	53.35a 	Santa Rosa - A 	
3.	53.42a 	Maria Carrillo - C 	
4.	55.00a 	Maria Carrillo - A 	
	
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	4:09.7 	Santa Rosa - A 	
2.	4:21.2 	Maria Carrillo - A 	
3.	4:35.5 	Maria Carrillo - C 	
4.	4:41.4 	Maria Carrillo - B 	
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Addison Hackett		31-7.50 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Megan Walker		31-4.00 PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	11	Sofia Henderson		27-5.00 SR	Santa Rosa	
4.	11	Rachel Reynolds		27-3.50 	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Anaiya Agbayani		25-4.00 PR	Santa Rosa	
6.	10	Maya Bakondi		24-6.00 	Maria Carrillo	
7.	11	Grace Zucco		23-3.50 SR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	10	Katherine Cornelius		23-1.00 PR	Santa Rosa	
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Sofia Henderson		105-00 	Santa Rosa	
2.	11	Rachel Reynolds		93-07 PR Maria Carrillo	
3.	11	Addison Hackett		90-11 	Maria Carrillo	
4.	12	Megan Walker		86-00 	Santa Rosa	
5.	10	Katherine Cornelius	83-03 PR Santa Rosa	
6.	11	Grace Zucco		76-05 	Maria Carrillo	
8.	10	Maya Bakondi		76-02 PR Maria Carrillo	
7.	10	Anaiya Agbayani		62-06 	Santa Rosa	
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Katrina Gorauskas	5-02 PR	Maria Carrillo, Top 50 All-Time
2.	10	Maiya Wienert Bardell	5-00 PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	11	Taylor Sittner		4-10 	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Kate Townsend		4-08 PR	Santa Rosa	
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Lily Mulligan		12-0.00 Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Allison Kapustka	9-6.00 	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Jasmine Alapa		9-0.00 	Santa Rosa	
4.	11	Gemma Morley		8-00.00 Maria Carrillo	
5.	11	Diana Valencia Dimas	7-06.00 Santa Rosa	
6.	12	Michela Garey		7-00.00 Santa Rosa	
	9	Dacey-Faye Howe		NH 	Santa Rosa	
	9	Corey Lee		NH 	Santa Rosa	
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Lily Mulligan		17-11.00 SR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	11	Cocome McKamey		16-05.25 	Santa Rosa	
3.	10	Carlyana Kwong		15-05.50 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	10	Jillian Ebner		15-04.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Maiya Wienert Bardell	15-01.00 	Santa Rosa	
6.	10	Leyna Gorauskas		14-03.00 SR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	9	Allison Kapustka	14-02.25	Maria Carrillo	
8.	10	Auriane Teri		13-04.00 	Santa Rosa	
9.	9	Dacey-Faye Howe		12-06.00 	Santa Rosa	
10.	11	Sophia Delgado		12-04.00 	Maria Carrillo	
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Cocome McKamey		34-00.00 	Santa Rosa	
2.	10	Carlyana Kwong		33-03.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Auriane Teri		32-07.25 PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	10	Leyna Gorauskas		31-02.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Jillian Ebner		30-07.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	11	Sophia Delgado		29-03.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	9	Hailey Corey		29-01.25 PR	Santa Rosa	
8.	9	Dacey-Faye Howe		27-07.50 PR	Santa Rosa	

JV Boys
1. 	Santa Rosa	53
2. 	Maria Carrillo	44 

 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Jalen Chan		12.21a (2.3)PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	9	Ryan Travis		12.34a (2.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Lucas Sihota		12.53a (2.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Miles Johnston		12.79a (2.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Christopher Gutierrez	12.88a (2.3)PR	Santa Rosa	
1.	9	Tilio Conti		12.91a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	
1.	9	Antolin Vasquez		13.21a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Ian Hernandez-Fernandez	13.28a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Jeffrey Ong		13.36a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	9	Isaac Mulder		13.48a (2.3)	Santa Rosa	
7.	12	Jesus Paredes-Gutierrez	13.59a (2.3)PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	9	Connor Masuno		13.77a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Oscar Teng		13.90a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Jake Anderson		14.16a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	10	Isaiah Flores		14.81a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Tatum Charest		15.03a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	10	Major Peschken		15.63a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Nate Tran		17.05a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	9	James Henningsen	17.70a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	

200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Kevin Wei		25.55a (0.5)	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Jalen Chan		25.56a (0.5)PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	9	Zion Radford		26.33a (0.5)PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	9	Lucas Sihota		26.39a (0.5)PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Matthew Nunez		26.43a (0.5)	Maria Carrillo	
6.	9	Eric Rodriguez		26.58a (0.5)PR	Santa Rosa	
1.	9	Miles Johnston		27.06a (1.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	9	Nate Tran		27.46a (1.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	9	Christopher Gutierrez	28.25a (0.5)	Santa Rosa	
2.	9	Jeffrey Ong		28.29a (1.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	9	Connor Masuno		28.30a (0.5)PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Tilio Conti		28.44a (1.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	
1.	9	Antolin Vasquez		28.55a (0.9)PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Isaac Mulder		28.80a (1.3)	Santa Rosa	
2.	9	Ian Hernandez-Fernandez	29.08a (0.9)PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Jake Anderson		29.19a (0.9)PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Tatum Charest		29.52a (0.9)PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Darren Smith		32.40a (1.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Oscar Teng		33.25a (0.9)	Maria Carrillo	
6.	10	Major Peschken		34.52a (1.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	9	James Henningsen	37.09a (1.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	

400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Eric Rodriguez		59.2 PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	9	Zion Radford		59.5 PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	9	Antolin Vasquez		1:06.6 PR	Maria Carrillo	
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Cyrus Gentry		2:17.7 PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	10	Dominick Conti		2:19.1 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Jack Tanee		2:24.4 	Santa Rosa	
4.	10	Henry Toig		2:27.8 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Levi Cook		2:31.8 	Santa Rosa	
6.	10	Isaiah Flores		2:41.7 	Maria Carrillo	
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Cyrus Gentry		4:57.4 PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	11	Justin Hakola		5:01.1 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Holden Williams		5:01.6 PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	9	Kapil Dave		5:02.7 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Isaac Feleay		5:13.3 PR	Santa Rosa	
6.	10	Levi Cook		5:19.5 	Santa Rosa	
7.	10	Henry Toig		5:34.6 PR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	10	Mason Gaspar		5:37.8 	Santa Rosa	
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Holden Williams		11:22.9 PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	10	Isaac Feleay		11:26.7 PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	9	Kapil Dave		11:31.0 	Maria Carrillo	
110m Hurdles - 39" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Mason Gaspar		21.31a (2.4)PR	Santa Rosa	
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	48.8 	Santa Rosa - A 	
2.	49.6 	Maria Carrillo - A 	
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	4:16.8 	Santa Rosa - A 	
Shot Put - 10lb Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Nicholas Howe		36-2.50 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Martin Gutteridge	35-2.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	11	Phillip Gutteridge	31-9.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	10	Hayden Toledo		30-11.0 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	12	Jesus Paredes-Gutierrez	29-3.00 PR	Santa Rosa	
6.	10	Adam Joseph		28-6.00 PR	Santa Rosa	
7.	11	Cody Peters		28-1.00 	Maria Carrillo	
8.	10	Mason Gaspar		27-5.00 PR	Santa Rosa	
9.	11	Tristan Liggett		27-3.50 PR	Santa Rosa	
10.	10	Jayden Greene		26-0.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Nicholas Howe		85-06 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Hayden Toledo		84-01 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	11	Tristan Liggett		80-07 	Santa Rosa	
4.	10	Jayden Greene		80-04 	Maria Carrillo	
5.	11	Phillip Gutteridge	80-03 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Adam Joseph		80-03 	Santa Rosa	
7.	11	Cody Peters		79-07 PR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	10	Martin Gutteridge	78-04 	Maria Carrillo	
9.	10	Mason Gaspar		62-07 PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	10	Krista Chesley 		52-03 	Santa Rosa	
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Jeffrey Ong		4-10 PR	Maria Carrillo	
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Tyler Crosson		8-6.00 PR	Santa Rosa	
	9	Darren Smith		NH 	Maria Carrillo	
	9	Tilio Conti		NH 	Maria Carrillo	
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Kevin Wei		17-01.15 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Jeffrey Ong		15-05.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Tyler Crosson		14-06.00 	Santa Rosa	
4.	9	Isaac Mulder		14-02.00 	Santa Rosa	
5.	9	Nahn Tran		11-03.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	9	James Henningsen	9-04.50 	Maria Carrillo	
	11	Erik Dahlhaus		NM 	Maria Carrillo	

JV Girls
1. 	Santa Rosa	75
2. 	Maria Carrillo	49

 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Tiffany McFarland	14.18a (0.9)PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Makenna Runyan		14.49a (0.9)PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	9	Violet Bowser		14.72a (0.9)PR	Santa Rosa	
1.	9	Kate Wallace		14.88a (2.4)PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	10	Shayla Sowerby		14.9a (0.9)PR	Santa Rosa	
5.	11	Thailyn Davenport	14.95a (0.9)PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	10	Lilyanna Sloat		15.06a (2.4)PR	Santa Rosa	
6.	9	Emily Baker		15.14a (0.9)PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	9	Taiye Fahnbulleh	15.19a (0.9)PR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	9	Grace Voit		15.31a (0.9)PR	Maria Carrillo	
1.	10	Julia Garza		15.47a (2.6)PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Zoe Chisler		15.47a (2.4)	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Yulia Perez		15.52a (2.6)PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Grace Goodrich		15.54a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Betzy Dominguez		15.79a (2.4)PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	10	Ellie Dahme		15.89a (2.6)PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Talia Brayton		16.15a (2.6)PR	Santa Rosa	
6.	9	Makenna Kopriva		16.21a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	10	Brynn Begley		16.26a (2.4)	Santa Rosa	
8.	10	Josie Higgins		16.34a (2.4)PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Yvette Ojeda Jimenez	17.15a (2.6)	Santa Rosa	
6.	9	Keelyn Walker		17.21a (2.6)	Santa Rosa	

200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Ruby Trione		29.65a (1.3)PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	9	Allison Prather		30.28a (1.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Violet Bowser		30.40a (1.3)PR	Santa Rosa	
1.	9	Zoe Chisler		31.19a (1.5)PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Kristi Smith		31.32a (1.5)	Santa Rosa	
1.	10	Aislinn Hernandez Contreras 31.39a (1.8)PR Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Cheyann Cena		31.42a (1.3)	Santa Rosa	
5.	9	Emily Baker		31.61a (1.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Taiye Fahnbulleh	31.75a (1.8)PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	11	Thailyn Davenport	31.91a (1.3)PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	10	Mariana Eakle		32.49a (1.8)PR	Santa Rosa	
7.	10	Marissa Caesare		32.65a (1.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Taylor Clawson		32.95a (1.8)PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Julia Garza		33.12a (1.5)PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Shayla Sowerby		33.29a (1.8)PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	9	Yulia Perez		33.39a (1.5)PR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	9	Grace Voit		33.68a (1.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Dalila Campos Carmona	34.29a (1.5)PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	10	Ellie Dahme		34.77a (1.5)PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	9	Makenna Kopriva		34.83a (1.8)PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	9	Mary Heuer		36.07a (1.5)PR	Santa Rosa	
7.	9	Keelyn Walker		36.10a (1.8)PR	Santa Rosa	
8.	9	Yvette Ojeda Jimenez	37.39a (1.8)	Santa Rosa	

400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Ruby Trione		1:07.7 	Santa Rosa	
2.	10	Kristi Smith		1:08.1 PR	Santa Rosa	
3.	9	Allison Prather		1:08.4 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Cheyann Cena		1:10.7 	Santa Rosa	
5.	9	Jasmin Orozco Abonce	1:13.6 	Santa Rosa	
1.	10	Mariana Eakle		1:14.0 	Santa Rosa	
6.	10	Daniella Hinojos	1:14.6 PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	10	Marissa Caesare		1:15.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	9	Taylor Clawson		1:15.5 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Dalila Campos Carmona	1:16.9 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Mary Heuer		1:25.4 PR	Santa Rosa	
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Gavriella Geffner	2:45.8 PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	9	Natalie Feng		2:47.3 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Phoebe Shalev		2:54.6 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	10	Isabella Mathiesen	2:57.4 SR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	12	Madeline Chu		3:03.3 	Santa Rosa	
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Rachel Lustberg		6:03.1 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Sara Rivera Arevalo	6:06.0 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Gavriella Geffner	6:10.9 	Santa Rosa	
4.	9	Grace Gunderson		6:11.4 	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Amy Calderon-Jimenez	6:12.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	9	Cooper Arseneau		6:19.1 	Santa Rosa	
7.	9	Cielo Marron		6:23.7 	Maria Carrillo	
8.	10	Myrea Heaps		6:25.3 PR	Maria Carrillo	
9.	9	Claire Parsons		6:26.4 PR	Maria Carrillo	
10.	12	Madeline Chu		6:52.3 PR	Santa Rosa	
11.	11	Josephine Rivera-Hoagland 6:58.2 	Maria Carrillo	
12.	9	Catherine Bisbee	6:58.9 	Maria Carrillo	
13.	10	Krista Chesley 		7:00.4 	Santa Rosa	
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Aliyah Donohue		13:34.6 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Cooper Arseneau		13:59.7 	Santa Rosa	
3.	11	Sydney Gamble		14:02.1 PR	Santa Rosa	
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Kate Wallace		20.58a (2.3)PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	10	Reese Kapustka		22.22a (2.3)	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Nora Trif		22.42a (2.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	10	Sophia Hughes		24.00a (2.3)PR	Maria Carrillo	

300m Hurdles - 30" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Kate Wallace		59.10 PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	10	Sophia Hughes		1:10.0 	Maria Carrillo	
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	56.4 	Santa Rosa - A 	
2.	58.1 	Maria Carrillo - A 	
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	4:43.9 	Santa Rosa - A 	
2.	4:59.0 	Maria Carrillo - A 	
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Julia Sanabria		23-5.00 	Santa Rosa	
2.	10	Daniella Hinojos	19-4.50 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Krista Chesley		18-6.50 	Santa Rosa	
4.	10	Christina Ingle		18-5.00 	Santa Rosa	
5.	10	Daisy Solis		18-0.50 	Santa Rosa	
6.	10	Zianya Villar		17-1.50 	Santa Rosa	
7.	10	Kristi Smith		11-7.50 PR	Santa Rosa	
Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Christina Ingle		58-06 PR	Santa Rosa	
2.	10	Daniella Hinojos	57-05 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Zianya Villar		54-04 PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	10	Krista Chesley 		52-03 	Santa Rosa	
5.	10	Betzy Dominguez		49-11 PR	Santa Rosa	
6.	9	Julia Sanabria		48-09 	Santa Rosa	
7.	10	Daisy Solis		47-00 PR	Santa Rosa	
	10	Kristi Smith		NM 	Santa Rosa	
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Talia Brayton		4-00 	Santa Rosa	
2.	10	Lilyanna Sloat		4-00 	Santa Rosa	
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Abigail Taylor		7-00.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Talia Brayton		6-06.00 	Santa Rosa	
	9	Julia Sanabria		NH 	Santa Rosa	
	9	Cooper Arseneau		NH 	Santa Rosa	
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Tiffany McFarland	14-00.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Lilyanna Sloat		12-02.50 	Santa Rosa	
3.	10	Betzy Dominguez		11-05.00 PR	Santa Rosa	
4.	10	Cheyann Cena		11-00.75 	Santa Rosa	
5.	10	Shayla Sowerby		11-00.00 	Santa Rosa	
6.	9	Keelyn Walker		10-07.00 PR	Santa Rosa	
	9	Yvette Ojeda Jimenez	NM 	Santa Rosa	

WILLITS, MIDDLETOWN, SONOMA ACD, LAYTONVILLE, LEGGETT VALLEY, MENDOCINO at CLOVERDALE

Varsity Boys
 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Leo Moratti		11.4 PR	Willits	
1.	12	Zeontrey Henson		11.4 	Willits	
1.	11	CJ Powers		11.4 PR	Willits	
4.	10	Diesel Cavallo		11.5 PR	Cloverdale	
5.	12	Joseph Faso		11.6 	Cloverdale	
5.	11	Eric Rodrigues		11.6 PR	Willits	
7.	10	Gabriel Rosas		12.4 	Cloverdale	
7.	10	Zachary Fuette		12.4 PR	Sonoma Academy	
7.	11	David Gonzalez		12.4 PR	Cloverdale	
10.	9	Ronin Hang		12.5 	Sonoma Academy	
11.	11	Henry Xiao		12.6 PR	Sonoma Academy	
12.	9	Winslow Bouverat	12.7 	Sonoma Academy	
13.	11	Agjes Nerguti		13.1 	Cloverdale	
14.	9	Cielo Castellanos Palacios 14.0 PR	Sonoma Academy	
15.	9	Nishan Permalla		14.7 PR	Sonoma Academy	
16.	9	Logan Maloney		15.1 	Sonoma Academy	
17.	11	Colton Clark		18.9 	Cloverdale	
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Zeontrey Henson		23.3 PR	Willits, CMC leader	
2.	11	Sahil Mohan		23.4 PR	Willits	
3.	12	Dylan Lyon		23.6 PR	Cloverdale	
4.	11	Eric Rodrigues		24.3 	Willits	
5.	11	Peyton Stroud		24.5 PR	Sonoma Academy	
6.	9	Ronin Hang		26.0 PR	Sonoma Academy	
7.	10	Zachary Fuette		26.2 PR	Sonoma Academy	
7.	9	Winslow Bouverat	26.2 PR	Sonoma Academy	
9.	11	Agjes Nerguti		27.9 	Cloverdale	
10.	9	John Walter Lucky Smart	29.5 PR	Sonoma Academy	
11.	9	Dane Hansen		30.1 	Sonoma Academy	
12.	9	Cielo Castellanos Palacios 30.2 PR	Sonoma Academy	
13.	11	Colton Clark		53.0 	Cloverdale	
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Sahil Mohan		55.3 PR	Willits	
2.	12	Dylan Lyon		55.9 	Cloverdale	
3.	11	Peyton Stroud		56.7 PR	Sonoma Academy	
4.	9	Sebastien Luciano	57.7 PR	Sonoma Academy	
5.	12	Adrian Alonzo		1:05.5 PR	Willits	
6.	9	Cielo Castellanos Palacios 1:07.4 PR	Sonoma Academy	
7.	11	Jason Cox		1:10.0 	Willits	
8.	9	Dane Hansen		1:15.3 	Sonoma Academy	
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Aubrey Elder		2:15.1 PR	Sonoma Academy	
2.	10	Angel Yanez		2:19.6 PR	Cloverdale	
3.	9	Javier Hernandez Barragan 2:19.9 PR	Sonoma Academy	
4.	11	Julian Luciano		2:24.6 PR	Sonoma Academy	
5.	9	Leo Dale		2:33.7 PR	Sonoma Academy	
6.	12	Adrian Alonzo		2:33.9 PR	Willits	
7.	9	Eli Goldberg		2:49.2 PR	Sonoma Academy	
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Tiernan Colby		4:32.6 PR	Sonoma Academy	
2.	11	Aubrey Elder		4:57.6 	Sonoma Academy	
3.	11	Julian Luciano		5:02.5 PR	Sonoma Academy	
4.	9	Javier Hernandez Barragan 5:03.4 	Sonoma Academy	
5.	9	Leo Dale		5:28.7 PR	Sonoma Academy	
6.	9	Paul Macievich		5:29.0 PR	Sonoma Academy	
7.	10	Angel Yanez		6:04.3 	Cloverdale	
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Joseph Faso		16.1 PR	Cloverdale, CMC leader	
2.	11	Henry Xiao		18.2 	Sonoma Academy	
3.	10	Gabriel Rosas		20.2 PR	Cloverdale	
4.	11	Jason Cox		20.6 PR	Willits	
5.	12	Adrian Alonzo		26.5 PR	Willits	
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Diesel Cavallo		45.3 	Cloverdale	
2.	11	Henry Xiao		45.9 	Sonoma Academy	
3.	11	David Gonzalez		51.6 	Cloverdale	
4.	12	Adrian Alonzo		1:09.8 	Willits	
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	45.1 	Willits, CMC leader
11 	Sahil Mohan
12 	Zeontrey Henson
11 	Eric Rodrigues
11 	CJ Powers
		 	
2.	46.4 	Cloverdale 
12 	Dylan Lyon
10 	Diesel Cavallo
10 	Gabriel Rosas
12 	Joseph Faso
			
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	4:08.2 	Willits
9 	Leo Moratti
11 	Sahil Mohan
12 	Zeontrey Henson
11 	Eric Rodrigues
		 	
2.	4:27.3 	Sonoma Academy
9 	Javier Hernandez Barragan
9 	Paul Macievich
9 	Leo Dale
11 	Aubrey Elder
		 	
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.	11	CJ Powers		36' 2 	Willits	
2.	11	Agjes Nerguti		32' 6 PR	Cloverdale	
3.	11	Angel Homampha		17' 4 	Willits	
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
	12	Dylan Lyon		108' 5 	Cloverdale	
1.	11	CJ Powers		91' 4 PR	Willits	
2.	11	Agjes Nerguti		78' 4 PR	Cloverdale	
3.	11	Angel Homampha		46' 10 PR	Willits	
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Leo Moratti		20' 10 PR Willits, CMC leader, 5th Freshman All-Time
2.	10	Diesel Cavallo		17' 5 	Cloverdale	
3.	12	Joseph Faso		16' 4 	Cloverdale	
4.	11	David Gonzalez		16' 2 PR	Cloverdale	
5.	10	Gabriel Rosas		15' 11 	Cloverdale	
6.	9	Ronin Hang		15' 10 	Sonoma Academy	
6.	10	Zachary Fuette		15' 10 	Sonoma Academy	
8.	10	Angel Yanez		15' 6 PR	Cloverdale	
9.	9	Eli Goldberg		12' 9 PR	Sonoma Academy	
10.	9	Logan Maloney		10' 10 	Sonoma Academy	

Varsity Girls
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Ally Glenn		13.2 PR	Sonoma Academy	
1.	10	Olivia Elliot		13.2 PR	Sonoma Academy	
3.	12	Zoe Katz		13.5 PR	Cloverdale	
4.	12	August Davis		13.6 PR	Sonoma Academy	
5.	9	Paulina Oscar-Ramirez	14.0 	Sonoma Academy	
6.	11	Annabelle Swartz	14.5 PR	Cloverdale	
7.	10	Yamile Meza		14.7 PR	Cloverdale	
7.	10	Ashley Quiroz-Cervantes	14.7 	Cloverdale	
9.	9	Hana Springler		14.9 	Cloverdale	
9.	9	Renika Gan		14.9 PR	Sonoma Academy	
11.	9	Amelia Doyle		15.0 	Cloverdale	
12.	10	Angelica Cibrian Garcia	15.4 PR	Cloverdale	
13.	9	Lydia McKown		15.5 PR	Sonoma Academy	
14.	10	Pamela Gloger		15.8 	Sonoma Academy	
15.	9	Catal Weber Sanguinetti	16.0 	Sonoma Academy	
16.	9	Disha Sharma		16.8 PR	Sonoma Academy	
17.	11	Jada Johnson		17.3 PR	Willits	
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Ally Glenn		27.9 PR	Sonoma Academy	
2.	10	Olivia Elliot		28.0 PR	Sonoma Academy	
3.	9	Paulina Oscar-Ramirez	29.1 PR	Sonoma Academy	
4.	11	Annabelle Swartz	31.0 PR	Cloverdale	
5.	9	Amelia Doyle		31.1 	Cloverdale	
6.	9	Hana Springler		31.4 PR	Cloverdale	
7.	10	Yamile Meza		31.5 PR	Cloverdale	
8.	10	Angelica Cibrian Garcia	32.2 PR	Cloverdale	
9.	9	Catal Weber Sanguinetti	33.3 PR	Sonoma Academy	
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	removed by request
2.	9	Amelia Doyle		3:15.8 	Cloverdale	
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	removed by request
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Freja Niklasson		17.8 PR	Sonoma Academy	
2.	12	August Davis		19.5 PR	Sonoma Academy	
3.	10	Ashley Quiroz-Cervantes	20.4 	Cloverdale	
4.	10	Tindra Niklasson	20.9 PR	Sonoma Academy	
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Freja Niklasson		50.3 	Sonoma Academy	
2.	12	Zoe Katz		56.7 	Cloverdale	
3.	9	Renika Gan		59.3 PR	Sonoma Academy	
4.	9	Grace Goelman		1:01.8  Sonoma Academy	
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	55.0 	Sonoma Academy
11 	Ally Glenn
12 	August Davis
10 	Tindra Niklasson
12 	Freja Niklasson
		 	
2.	1:02.3 	Sonoma Academy
9 	Grace Goelman
9 	Paulina Oscar-Ramirez
10 	Pamela Gloger
9 	Renika Gan
		 	
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	5:21.5 	Sonoma Academy
9 	Grace Goelman
10 	removed by request
9 	Disha Sharma
9 	Lydia McKown
		 	
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Olivia Smith		23' 9.5 Willits	
2.	9	Grason Guest		22' 9 	Cloverdale	
3.	9	Tatiana Rodriguez Cendejas 21' 7 Cloverdale	
4.	9	Catal Weber Sanguinetti	20' 4 PRSonoma Academy	
5.	12	Stacey Shaul		19' 1 	Willits	
6.	10	Jerisne Ceja Guerrero	19' 0 	Cloverdale	
7.	9	Lydia McKown		16' 8 	Sonoma Academy	
8.	11	Jada Johnson		15' 0 PRWillits	
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Tatiana Rodriguez Cendejas 71' 1 Cloverdale	
2.	11	Olivia Smith		67' 4 	Willits	
3.	10	Tindra Niklasson	57' 9 	Sonoma Academy	
4.	9	Catal Weber Sanguinetti	55' 5 	Sonoma Academy	
5.	9	Grason Guest		52' 1 	Cloverdale	
6.	12	Stacey Shaul		39' 9 	Willits	
7.	10	Jerisne Ceja Guerrero	37' 9 	Cloverdale	
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Freja Niklasson		15' 10 PR Sonoma Academy, CMC leader
2.	12	August Davis		15' 0 	Sonoma Academy	
3.	11	Annabelle Swartz	14' 9 PRCloverdale	
4.	12	Zoe Katz		14' 1 	Cloverdale	
5.	10	Tindra Niklasson	13' 2 	Sonoma Academy	
6.	10	Ashley Quiroz-Cervantes	12' 7 	Cloverdale	
7.	10	Angelica Cibrian Garcia	11' 0 	Cloverdale	
8.	10	Pamela Gloger		10' 8 	Sonoma Academy	
9.	10	Yamile Meza		10' 5 PRCloverdale	
10.	11	Jada Johnson		6' 4 PR	Willits	

F/S Boys 100 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Alejandro Gonzalez	12.2 PR	Cloverdale	
2.	9	Santino Demattei	12.4 PR	Cloverdale	
3.	9	Myles Davidson		12.6 PR	Cloverdale	
4.	9	Logan Glasson		13.0 	Cloverdale	
5.	10	Marcus Hershwitzky	13.8 	Cloverdale	
6.	10	Liam Montes		14.0 PR	Cloverdale	
7.	9	Van Smith		14.2 PR	Cloverdale	
8.	9	Diego Orozco		15.4 	Cloverdale	
9.	9	Alex Miya		23.9 	Willits	
200 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Santino Demattei	27.0 	Cloverdale	
2.	10	Alejandro Gonzalez	27.5 	Cloverdale	
3.	9	Myles Davidson		29.5 PR	Cloverdale	
4.	9	Van Smith		30.2 PR	Cloverdale	
5.	10	Liam Montes		31.2 	Cloverdale	
6.	9	Diego Orozco		32.5 	Cloverdale	
400 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Alex Miya		1:45.2 	Willits	
800 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	William (Bailey) Anderson 2:33.5 PR	Mendocino	
2.	9	Alex Miya		4:02.0 	Willits	
1600 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Hector Alanis		5:23.5 PR	Mendocino	
2.	9	Jackson Sharaf		6:42.4 	Mendocino	
3.	9	Alex Miya		8:27.5 	Willits	
110m Hurdles - 39" Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Myles Davidson		21.3 PR	Cloverdale	
2.	9	Van Smith		22.4 	Cloverdale	
Discus - 1.6kg Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Logan Glasson		60' 2 PR	Cloverdale	
2.	9	Van Smith		60' 0 	Cloverdale	
Long Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Marcus Hershwitzky	13' 9 	Cloverdale	
2.	10	Liam Montes		11' 5.5 	Cloverdale	
Triple Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Logan Glasson		33' 0 	Cloverdale	

CLEAR LAKE, LOWER LAKE, CALISTOGA, UPPER LAKE at ST. HELENA

Varsity Boys
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	JR	Clayton Crean		11.22a PR	St Helena, CMC leader
2.	SR	Charlie Carpy		11.88a PR	St Helena	
3.	SO	Sam Raunegger		11.89a PR	St Helena	
4.	JR	Keaton Smith		11.95a PR	St Helena	
5.	SR	Orel Gorman		11.99a PR	Clear Lake	
6.	JR	Ayden Williamson	12.12a PR	Clear Lake	
7.	JR	Rodolfo Arias		12.13a 	        Clear Lake	
8.	SR	Jon Fabela		12.20a PR	Lower Lake	
9.	JR	Erick Espinoza		12.26a 	        Upper Lake	
10.	SR	Tyler Haskell		12.36a SR	Clear Lake	
11.	JR	Brandon Diaz		12.42a PR	St Helena	
12.	SO	Adrian Garibay		12.55a PR	Calistoga	
13.	SR	Isaiah Robinson		13.00a PR	Lower Lake	
14.	JR	Manuel Villalobos	15.00a PR	Upper Lake	
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	SO	Sam Raunegger		24.50a PR	St Helena	
2.	JR	Keaton Smith		25.01a 	        St Helena	
3.	SR	Jon Fabela		25.14a PR	Lower Lake	
4.	JR	Erick Espinoza		25.53a 	Upper Lake	
5.	JR	Rodolfo Arias		25.64a PR	Clear Lake	
6.	JR	Brandon Diaz		25.66a PR	St Helena	
7.	JR	Ayden Williamson	25.89a PR	Clear Lake	
8.	SO	Andrew Rayner		26.00a PR	St Helena	
9.	SO	Adrian Garibay		26.57a 	Calistoga	
10.	JR	Juan Garcia		26.63a PR	St Helena	
11.	SO	Andrew Velasco		26.81a 	St Helena	
12.	FR	Rotsen Pelcastre	27.08a PR	Lower Lake	
13.	SO	Sean Valenzuela		28.79a 	St Helena	
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	SO	Andrew Velasco		55.03a 	        St Helena	
2.	JR	Brandon Diaz		57.30a PR	St Helena	
3.	JR	Leo Rodriguez		58.19a PR	St Helena	
4.	SR	Adrian Salazar		58.26a PR	Lower Lake	
5.	FR	Rotsen Pelcastre	1:03.73a 	Lower Lake	
6.	SO	Sean Valenzuela		1:03.87a 	St Helena	
7.	JR	Rhett Ryan		1:10.06a 	St Helena	
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	JR	Cleo McClain		2:10.20a 	St Helena	
2.	SR	Leo Brown		2:15.03a PR	Lower Lake	
3.	SO	Andrew Velasco		2:21.17a 	St Helena	
4.	SR	Sandro Bejar		2:51.75a PR	Lower Lake	
5.	SO	Gio Flamson		2:52.17a 	St Helena	
6.	SO	Hugo Sanchez		2:53.44a 	St Helena	
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	JR	Cleo McClain		4:47.18a 	St Helena	
2.	SO	Andrew Rayner		5:09.09a PR	St Helena	
3.	SO	Jose Hernandez		5:16.15a 	Lower Lake	
4.	JR	Donovan Fernandez	5:24.58a PR	Upper Lake	
5.	SO	Hugo Sanchez		6:04.17a 	St Helena	
6.	SR	Sandro Bejar		6:26.99a PR	Lower Lake	
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	JR	Donovan Fernandez	12:04.97a SR	Upper Lake	
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.	SR	Charlie Carpy		19.50a 	        St Helena	
2.	SO	Sam Raunegger		20.05a 	        St Helena	
3.	JR	Liam Davis		22.07a PR	Clear Lake	
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.	SR	Charlie Carpy		47.05a SR	St Helena	
2.	SR	Orel Gorman		52.81a 	Clear Lake	
3.	JR	Liam Davis		57.75a PR	Clear Lake	
4.	JR	Ayden Williamson	58.72a PR	Clear Lake	
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	47.43a 	Clear Lake - A
11 	Rodolfo Arias
11 	Ayden Williamson
12 	Tyler Haskell
11 	Jadin Vestal
		 	
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	3:43.04a 	St Helena, CMC leader
11 	Brandon Diaz
11 	Keaton Smith
10 	Andrew Rayner
10 	Andrew Velasco
		 	
2.	3:54.30a 	Lower Lake - A
12 	Jon Fabela
12 	Leo Brown
12 	Adrian Salazar
12 	Mitchell Noble
		 	
3.	4:09.93a 	St Helena - B
10 	Lukas Jeworowski
11 	Cleo McClain
10 	Hugo Sanchez
10 	Sean Valenzuela
		 	
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.	SR	Elijah Cooke		37'02.00 	Lower Lake	
2.	SR	Kai Randall-Darter	35'01.00 	St Helena	
3.	SR	Tristan Ales		33'11.00 PR	Lower Lake	
4.	SR	Joe Valencia		33'07.00 PR	Calistoga	
5.	SR	Allen Calderon		30'10.00 	Lower Lake	
6.	JR	Manuel Villalobos	29'11.00 PR	Upper Lake	
7.	SR	Troyman Cheng		26'09.00 PR	Lower Lake	
8.	SR	Jose Rojas		24'10.00 PR	Clear Lake	
9.	SO	Gio Flamson		24'07.00 PR	St Helena	
10.	JR	Weston Granthem		24'04.00 	St Helena	
11.	JR	Aiden Andrus		23'04.00 	Lower Lake	
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.	SR	Elijah Cooke		98'10.00 	Lower Lake	
2.	SR	Allen Calderon		87'03.00 PR	Lower Lake	
3.	SR	Kai Randall-Darter	87'00.00 	St Helena	
4.	SR	Tristan Ales		74'08.79 	Lower Lake	
5.	JR	Weston Granthem		71'06.00 PR	St Helena	
6.	SR	Troyman Cheng		65'06.00 PR	Lower Lake	
7.	SR	Joe Valencia		65'03.00 	Calistoga	
8.	JR	Manuel Villalobos	57'03.00 PR	Upper Lake	
9.	JR	Aiden Andrus		38'01.00 	Lower Lake	
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	SR	Thomas Jones		5'02.00 	Lower Lake	
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	SR	Orel Gorman		18'08.00 	Clear Lake	
2.	SR	Mitchell Noble		18'06.00 PR	Lower Lake	
3.	SO	Andrew Rayner		17'00.00 PR	St Helena	
4.	FR	Rotsen Pelcastre	16'07.00 PR	Lower Lake	
5.	SO	Lukas Jeworowski	15'10.00 PR	St Helena	
6.	SO	Adrian Garibay		15'09.00 	Calistoga	
7.	SR	Thomas Jones		15'08.00 	Lower Lake	
7.	JR	Cleo McClain		15'08.00 PR	St Helena	
9.	SO	Sean Valenzuela		15'06.00 PR	St Helena	
10.	JR	Rhett Ryan		12'00.00 PR	St Helena	
11.	JR	Weston Granthem		11'08.00 PR	St Helena	
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	SR	Mitchell Noble		36'06.00 	Lower Lake	
2.	SR	Orel Gorman		34'03.00 PR	Clear Lake	
3.	SR	Thomas Jones		33'05.00 PR	Lower Lake	
4.	JR	Rodolfo Arias		30'11.00 PR	Clear Lake	

Varsity Girls
 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	SO	Mia Hernandez		12.86a PR	St Helena	
2.	SO	Lily Desmond		13.12a 	St Helena	
3.	SR	Andrea Villasenor	13.99a PR	Calistoga	
4.	SO	Yamilet Saucedo		14.14a PR	Lower Lake	
5.	FR	Kassandra Montanez	14.20a PR	Calistoga	
6.	JR	Laniese Lopez		14.23a PR	Lower Lake	
7.	SO	Maya Holland		14.33a 	Lower Lake	
8.	FR	Alyson Gomez		14.61a PR	Upper Lake	
9.	SO	Crystal Vigil		14.97a PR	Calistoga	
10.	SO	Hannah Garrity		15.08a PR	Clear Lake	
11.	FR	Kennia Clavel		15.37a PR	Calistoga	
12.	JR	Alexi Eaton		15.93a 	Lower Lake	
13.	FR	Keyla Rodriguez		15.98a PR	Calistoga	
14.	SR	Andrea Vaquero		16.33a PR	Lower Lake	
15.	FR	Tatiana Janev		16.36a PR	St Helena	
16.	FR	Stella Jamieson		16.98a PR	Calistoga	
17.	JR	Maddie Hayenga		17.26a PR	Upper Lake	
18.	SO	Amanda Peralta		17.56a PR	Calistoga	
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	SO	Mia Hernandez		26.97a PR	St Helena	
2.	JR	Eva Bowen		27.55a SR	St Helena	
3.	SO	Lily Desmond		28.18a 	St Helena	
4.	SO	Yamilet Saucedo		29.63a 	Lower Lake	
5.	JR	Laniese Lopez		29.94a PR	Lower Lake	
6.	SO	Maya Holland		30.36a PR	Lower Lake	
7.	JR	Gabby Pelcastre		30.90a 	Lower Lake	
8.	FR	Alyson Gomez		31.34a PR	Upper Lake	
9.	SO	Kaelyn Jeffries		32.96a PR	Clear Lake	
10.	JR	Alexi Eaton		34.57a 	Lower Lake	
11.	SR	Andrea Vaquero		35.13a PR	Lower Lake	
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	JR	Eva Bowen		1:01.06a SR	St Helena	
2.	SO	Karla Heredia		1:10.64a 	St Helena	
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	SO	Eva Williams		2:34.96a PR	St Helena	
2.	FR	Loma Henry		2:57.96a 	St Helena	
3.	FR	Melina Rubio		2:59.77a 	St Helena	
4.	SO	Karla Heredia		3:02.85a 	St Helena	
5.	JR	Kacie Meckfessel	4:04.05a PR	Lower Lake	
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	SO	Hannah Garrity		5:19.50a 	Clear Lake	
2.	FR	Loma Henry		6:25.08a PR	St Helena	
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	SO	Hannah Garrity		11:58.27a 	Clear Lake	
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.	SO	Jade Keienburg		22.21a PR	Upper Lake	
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	53.85a 	Lower Lake - A
10 	Yamilet Saucedo
10 	Maya Holland
11 	Gabby Pelcastre
11 	Laniese Lopez
		 	
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	4:39.80a 	St Helena - A
11 	Eva Bowen
9 	Tatiana Janev
10 	Karla Heredia
10 	Eva Williams
		 	
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.	SR	Andrea Villasenor	26'11.00 	Calistoga	
2.	SR	Katelyn Ferrell		23'10.00 PR	Lower Lake	
3.	JR	Evelyn Campbell		21'05.00 PR	Lower Lake	
4.	FR	Mackenzie Thrasher	19'00.00 	Lower Lake	
5.	JR	Kacie Meckfessel	15'05.00 PR	Lower Lake	
6.	SO	Nathalie Zabala		13'09.00 	Lower Lake	
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.	SR	Andrea Villasenor	73'07.00 	Calistoga	
2.	SR	Katelyn Ferrell		68'00.00 PR	Lower Lake	
3.	FR	Tatiana Janev		58'02.00 PR	St Helena	
4.	SO	Kaelyn Jeffries		57'01.00 PR	Clear Lake	
5.	JR	Tatum Salas		54'05.00 PR	Upper Lake	
6.	JR	Evelyn Campbell		37'03.00 	Lower Lake	
7.	FR	Mackenzie Thrasher	35'07.00 PR	Lower Lake	
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	SO	Crystal Vigil		13'11.00 PR	Calistoga	
1.	JR	Gabby Pelcastre		13'11.00 PR	Lower Lake	
3.	JR	Laniese Lopez		12'07.00 PR	Lower Lake	
4.	FR	Stella Jamieson		11'03.00 PR	Calistoga	
5.	JR	Alexi Eaton		11'00.00 	Lower Lake	
6.	SO	Amanda Peralta		10'07.00 PR	Calistoga	
7.	JR	Evelyn Campbell		10'06.00 PR	Lower Lake	
8.	FR	Keyla Rodriguez		10'04.00 	Calistoga	
9.	JR	Maddie Hayenga		9'11.00 	Upper Lake	
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	SR	Andrea Villasenor	31'07.00 PR	Calistoga	

F/S Boys
 100 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	SO	Charles Jones		12.10a PR	Lower Lake	
2.	FR	Fidel Alvarez-Ramos	13.14a 	Lower Lake	
3.	SO	Stephen Felder		13.32a PR	Lower Lake	
4.	FR	Stefan Lehman		18.00a PR	St Helena	
200 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	SO	Charles Jones		24.83a PR	Lower Lake	
2.	FR	Fidel Alvarez-Ramos	26.40a 	Lower Lake	
3.	SO	Stephen Felder		26.74a PR	Lower Lake	
4.	FR	Aaron Martinez		29.40a 	Lower Lake	
400 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	FR	Aaron Martinez		1:03.28a PR	Lower Lake	
2.	SO	Joel Rios		1:04.39a 	Clear Lake	
800 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	FR	Ricardo Reyes		3:05.78a PR	Lower Lake	
300m Hurdles - 36" Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	SO	Joel Rios		52.77a PR	Clear Lake	
Shot Put - 12lb Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	FR	Stefan Lehman		24'07.00 PR	St Helena	
2.	FR	Marcos Gutierrez	19'10.00 PR	Lower Lake	
Discus - 1.6kg Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	FR	Marcos Gutierrez	51'01.00 PR	Lower Lake	
2.	FR	Stefan Lehman		37'08.00 	St Helena	
Long Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	SO	Charles Jones		18'00.00 PR	Lower Lake	
2.	SO	Stephen Felder		17'00.00 PR	Lower Lake	
3.	FR	Fidel Alvarez-Ramos	15'02.00 PR	Lower Lake	
4.	FR	Adam Moran		14'07.00 PR	Upper Lake	
5.	FR	Aaron Martinez		14'04.00 PR	Lower Lake	
6.	FR	Stefan Lehman		13'04.00 PR	St Helena	
Triple Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	SO	Stephen Felder		35'09.00 PR	Lower Lake	

FT. BRAGG, GRACE ACD, TECH at KELSEYVILLE

Varsity Boys
 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Lucas Derammelaere	12.0 	Technology	
2.	10	Marcos Rentana		12.3 	Technology	
3.	10	Baron Chang		12.6	Middletown	
4.	12	Parker Boden		12.6 	Middletown	
5.	9	Gavin Nammachanthy	12.8 	Technology	
6.	12	Edward Johnston		13.1	Middletown	
7.	10	Max Aharonian		13.3 	Technology	
8.	11	Alexander Fountain	13.4 	Technology	
9.	12	Jose Barriga		13.7	Archbishop Hanna	
10.	11	Terrell Gibson		13.8	Archbishop Hanna	
11.	10	Evan Harper		13.8	Middletown	
12.	11	Javed Calvin		13.9 	Middletown	
13.	12	Roberto Chaires		14.1 	Middletown	
14.	12	Antonio (Junior) Lopez-Bautista	14.3 Archbishop Hanna	
15.	12	Jose Sanabria		14.9	Archbishop Hanna	
16.	11	Bishop Epperson		15.6 	Fort Bragg	
17.	10	Oscar Cruz		16.1	Middletown	
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Evan Macklin		25.9	Middletown	
2.	-	Alexis Lorezano		26.4	Roseland University Prep	
3.	12	Brody Breeden		27.0	Middletown	
4.	9	Gavin Nammachanthy	27.7 	Technology	
5.	11	Alexander Fountain	28.1	Technology	
6.	12	Leandro Sanchez		28.4	Roseland University Prep	
7.	12	Eric Cruz		28.7 	Technology	
8.	10	Evan Harper		28.8 	Middletown	
9.	11	Javed Calvin		29.4 	Middletown	
10.	10	Jaeden Waller		29.8 	Technology	
11.	10	Jackson Graham		30.7 	Middletown	
12.	10	Baron Chang		31.5	Middletown	
13.	11	Juan Rios		31.7 	Roseland University Prep	
14.	11	Bishop Epperson		32.0 	Fort Bragg	
15.	11	Joshua Patentreger	55.2 	Middletown	
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Lucas Derammelaere	1:01.7	Technology	
2.	11	Adam Zechiel		1:05.6	Technology	
3.	12	Jose Barriga		1:07.6	Archbishop Hanna	
4.	10	Jaeden Waller		1:08.7 	Technology	
5.	9	Dashall Faria		1:08.7 	Technology	
6.	12	Edward Johnston		1:10.9 	Middletown	
7.	12	Jose Sanabria		1:11.1	Archbishop Hanna	
8.	11	Juan Rios		1:11.4	Roseland University Prep	
9.	10	Baron Chang		1:11.8 	Middletown	
10.	10	Austin Schroeder	1:15.2 	Middletown	
11.	9	Dante Martin		1:16.8 	Technology	
12.	9	Matthew Ortiz		1:17.1 	Technology	
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Dashall Faria		2:38 	Technology	
2.	10	Giovanni Ledoux		2:40 	Technology	
3.	11	Adam Zechiel		2:45 	Technology	
4.	9	Matthew Ortiz		3:07 	Technology	
5.	9	Dante Martin		3:08 	Technology	
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	-	Alexis Lorezano		5:12 	Roseland University Prep	
2.	10	Leon Quin		5:25 	Technology	
3.	9	Dashall Faria		5:39 PR	Technology	
4.	10	Emmanuel Montes		5:40 PR	Middletown	
5.	12	Eric Cruz		5:44 	Technology	
6.	10	Giovanni Ledoux		5:56 	Technology	
7.	11	Adam Zechiel		6:04 	Technology	
8.	9	Frici Erdosi-Szucs	6:09 	Technology	
9.	9	Matthew Ortiz		6:40 	Technology	
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Leon Quin		12:28 	Technology	
2.	11	Johnathan Reynoso	12:39   Middletown	
3.	10	Austin Schroeder	14:57 	Middletown	
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Javed Calvin		21.7	Middletown	
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Javed Calvin		55.3 	Middletown	
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals	
1.	51.4 	Middletown
12 	Parker Boden
10 	Evan Macklin
10 	Emmanuel Montes
11 	Nadav Dicovski
		 	

2.	52.0 	Technology
10 	Marcos Rentana
10 	Max Aharonian
9 	Gavin Nammachanthy
11 	Lucas Derammelaere
		 	
3.	55.2 	Archbishop Hanna 	
	
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
	
1.	4:36.0  	Middletown
12 	Parker Boden
10 	Emmanuel Montes
10 	Evan Macklin
11 	Nadav Dicovski
		 	
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Nathaniel Roland	5' 4 PR	Roseland University Prep	
2.	12	Brody Breeden		5' 2 PR	Middletown	
2.	11	Johnathan Reynoso	5' 2 PR	Middletown	
3.	10	Emmanuel Montes		4' 10 PR	Middletown	
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Nathaniel Roland	18-08.5 	Roseland University Prep	
2.	11	Nadav Dicovski		17-06.5 PR	Middletown	
3.	10	Marcos Rentana		17-04 	Technology	
4.	10	Evan Macklin		16-11.5 PR	Middletown	
5.	12	Edward Johnston		16-03 PR	Middletown	
6.	12	Leandro Sanchez		15-11.5 PR	Roseland University Prep	
7.	11	Johnathan Reynoso	15-10 PR	Middletown	
8.	11	Alexander Fountain	15-06.75 	Technology	
9.	10	Max Aharonian		14-05 	Technology	
9.	11	Sergio Malagon		14-05 	Fort Bragg	
10.	12	Eric Cruz		13-04.5 PR	Technology	
11.	10	Jaeden Waller		12-10 	Technology	
12.	-	Alexis Lorezano		12-09.5 PR	Roseland University Prep	
13.	11	Jaime Baldovinos	12-06.5 	Middletown	
14.	9	Oliver Littleton	12-04.5 	Technology	
15.	12	Josue David Callejas Lopez 12-02.25 PR	Archbishop Hanna	
16.	11	Juan Rios		11-10.5 PR	Roseland University Prep	
17.	12	Antonio (Junior) Lopez-Bautista		9-05 PR	Archbishop Hanna	
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Nadav Dicovski		39-01 PR	Middletown, CMC leader
2.	12	Nathaniel Roland	37-09 PR	Roseland University Prep	
3.	11	Alexander Fountain	35-01.5 PR	Technology	
4.	12	Edward Johnston		32-11 PR	Middletown	
5.	11	Johnathan Reynoso	31-08 PR	Middletown	
6.	9	Oliver Littleton	29-09 	Technology	
7.	11	Jaime Baldovinos	27-05 PR	Middletown	
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Brody Breeden		40-07.5	Middletown, CMC leader	
2.	12	Roberto Chaires		38-05 	Middletown	
3.	11	Ryan Ferris		33-04.5 	Fort Bragg	
4.	11	Bishop Epperson		33-0.5 PR	Fort Bragg	
5.	10	Oscar Cruz		32-10 PR	Middletown	
6.	11	Victor Acosta		32-04 	Fort Bragg	
7.	10	Jackson Graham		31-09 PR	Middletown	
8.	11	Enrique Recinos		29-11 PR	Kelseyville	
9.	12	Josue David Callejas Lopez 29-01 PR	Archbishop Hanna	
10.	10	Evan Harper		28-09 PR	Middletown	
11.	11	Filemon Sotelo		28-02.5 PR	Kelseyville	
12.	11	Kevin Calderon		27-02.5 	Fort Bragg	
13.	11	Jaime Baldovinos	26-10.5 	Middletown	
14.	11	Eli Mulindwa		24-11 	Technology	
15.	11	Alex Medina		22-02.5 	Fort Bragg	
16.	11	Joshua Patentreger	10-06 	Middletown	
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Roberto Chaires		111-07 	Middletown	
2.	12	Brody Breeden		101-07 PR	Middletown	
3.	11	Ryan Ferris		94-04 	Fort Bragg	
4.	11	Bishop Epperson		83-01 PR	Fort Bragg	
5.	10	Jackson Graham		82-04 PR	Middletown	
6.	11	Kevin Calderon		81-09 	Fort Bragg	
7.	11	Victor Acosta		76-02 	Fort Bragg	
8.	11	Jaime Baldovinos		73-02 	Middletown	
9.	10	Evan Harper		70-02 PR	Middletown	
10.	10	Oscar Cruz		67-02 	Middletown	
11.	11	Eli Mulindwa		66-02 PR	Technology	
12.	11	Enrique Recinos		60-02 	Kelseyville	
13.	11	Alex Medina		58-07 	Fort Bragg	
14.	10	Austin Schroeder		58-04 PR	Middletown	
15.	12	Josue David Callejas Lopez		54-10 PR	Archbishop Hanna	
16.	11	Filemon Sotelo		54-00 	Kelseyville	
17.	11	Joshua Patentreger		19-08 	Middletown	

Varsity Girls
 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Ashlan Oberlander	14.3 	Technology	
2.	10	Elizabeth Walker	14.6 	Kelseyville	
3.	10	Isabella Godleski	15.0 	Technology	
4.	11	Sofia Rivera		15.4 	Middletown	
5.	12	Emily Jimenez		15.5 	Kelseyville	
6.	11	Karla Rincon		15.9	Middletown	
7.	9	Ashley Hobbs		15.9 	Kelseyville	
8.	12	Michelle Silva		15.9 	Kelseyville	
9.	11	Deisi Perez		16.7 	Middletown	
10.	11	Lillyan Fullwood	17.2 	Technology	
11.	9	Shaylee Rudy		18.2 	Middletown	
12.	9	Giada Lazo		18.3 	Middletown	
13.	11	Citlalli Ramirez	18.4 	Middletown	
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Georgia Guerrero	29.8 	Middletown	
2.	12	Maizie Martin		30.1 	Fort Bragg	
3.	11	Sofia Rivera		31.7 	Middletown	
4.	10	Isabella Godleski	32.6 	Technology	
5.	9	Viridiana Torres	34.8	Middletown	
6.	11	Deisi Perez		36.4 	Middletown	
6.	11	Lillyan Fullwood	36.4 	Technology	
7.	11	Karla Rincon		36.5 	Middletown	
8.	9	Shaylee Rudy		40.8 	Middletown	
9.	11	Citlalli Ramirez	42.5 	Middletown	
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Emily Jimenez		1:15.8	Kelseyville	
2.	9	Elise Kliewer		1:17.1 	Technology	
3.	11	Veronika Erdosi-Szucs	1:17.5 	Technology	
4.	10	Avery Epperson		1:17.7 	Fort Bragg	
5.	9	Viridiana Torres	1:21.2 	Middletown	
6.	11	Deisi Perez		1:24.4 	Middletown	
7.	11	Karla Rincon		1:25.5 	Middletown	
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Maizie Martin		2:34 	Fort Bragg	
2.	11	Nicole Pyzer		2:53 	Middletown	
3.	9	Jacquelyn Miles		3:13 PR	Technology	
4.	9	Crystal Montanez Rodriguez 3:37 Middletown	
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Nicole Pyzer		6:20 	Middletown	
2.	11	Veronika Erdosi-Szucs	6:28 	Technology	
3.	9	Viridiana Torres	7:00 PR	Middletown	
4.	9	Crystal Montanez Rodriguez 7:58 PR	Middletown	
5.	9	Shaylee Rudy		8:27 PR	Middletown	
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Isabella Barriga	15:23 PRMiddletown	
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Mariah Ketchum		21.9	Middletown	
2.	11	Skylar Williams		23.2 	Middletown	
3.	9	Krystal Ocken		23.3 	Middletown	
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Skylar Williams		59.5 	Middletown	
2.	10	Mariah Ketchum		1:02.5 	Middletown	
3.	9	Krystal Ocken		1:09.9	Middletown	
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
	
1.	60.0 	Middletown
10 	Isabella Barriga
11 	Skylar Williams
10 	Mariah Ketchum
12 	Georgia Guerrero
		 	

2.	1:01.2 	Technology
11 	Lillyan Fullwood
10 	Isabella Godleski
12 	Alysse Bennett
9 	Ashlan Oberlander
		 	
High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Elizabeth Walker	4' 2 	Kelseyville	
2.	11	Cherish Krohn		3' 10 PR Kelseyville	
2.	11	Deisi Perez		3' 10 	Middletown	
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Sofia Rivera		12-05 	Middletown	
2.	12	Alysse Bennett		12-01 	Technology	
3.	10	Isabella Godleski	11-03 	Technology	
4.	9	Viridiana Torres	9-10 PR	Middletown	
5.	11	Karla Rincon		9-09.5 	Middletown	
6.	11	Cherish Krohn		8-09.5 	Kelseyville	
7.	9	Giada Lazo		8-03.5 	Middletown	
8.	11	Citlalli Ramirez	7-02.5 	Middletown	
9.	9	Elise Kliewer		7-00.5 	Technology	
10.	10	Isabella Barriga	6-03 PR	Middletown	
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Samantha Britton-Dalson	32-03 	Fort Bragg	
2.	10	Amanda Hart		31-00 PR	Middletown	
3.	9	Krystal Ocken		28-09.5 PR	Middletown	
4.	10	Avery Epperson		28-04 	Fort Bragg	
5.	9	Ashley Hobbs		20-01 	Kelseyville	
6.	12	Pesali Phongsa		19-08 	Technology	
7.	10	Cintia Moreno		17-08 	Fort Bragg	
8.	12	Michelle Silva		16-07 	Kelseyville	
9.	9	Amirah Jassar		15-06 	Kelseyville	
10.	9	Crystal Montanez Rodriguez 15-01 	Middletown	
11.	9	Giada Lazo		14-01 PR	Middletown	
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Samantha Britton-Dalson	93-07 PR Fort Bragg, CMC leader	
2.	10	Avery Epperson		78-07 	Fort Bragg	
3.	9	Krystal Ocken		73-01 PR Middletown	
3.	9	Ashlan Oberlander	73-01 	Technology	
4.	10	Amanda Hart		71-00 	Middletown	
5.	12	Pesali Phongsa		60-04 	Technology	
6.	9	Ashley Hobbs		55-00 PR	Kelseyville	
7.	11	Citlalli Ramirez	50-10 	Middletown	
8.	11	Cherish Krohn		49-03 PR	Kelseyville	
9.	10	Cintia Moreno		45-09 PR	Fort Bragg	
10.	9	Crystal Montanez Rodriguez 36-09 PR	Middletown	
11.	9	Amirah Jassar		36-06 PR	Kelseyville	
12.	9	Giada Lazo		34-00 PR	Middletown	

F/S Boys
 100 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Alex Nicholson		12.9 	Fort Bragg	
2.	10	Edgar Salinas		13.0 	Fort Bragg	
3.	10	Darwin Marroquin	13.2 	Fort Bragg	
4.	10	Uriel Casares		13.4 	Fort Bragg	
5.	10	Ivan Villa-Gomez	13.8 	Kelseyville	
6.	10	Sebastian Garcia-Mello	13.9 	Fort Bragg	
7.	9	Bryan Vences		14.2 	Kelseyville	
8.	10	Erik Marschall		14.7 	Middletown	
9.	9	Richard Ramos		14.8 	Middletown	
10.	9	Bryan Sanchez		15.0 	Middletown	
11.	9	Philip Dew		15.8	Archbishop Hanna	
200 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Uriel Casares		27.2 	Fort Bragg	
2.	10	Edgar Salinas		27.3 	Fort Bragg	
3.	9	Alex Nicholson		27.9 	Fort Bragg	
4.	10	Jose Diaz-Rodriguez	28.5 	Fort Bragg	
5.	10	Ivan Villa-Gomez	29.4 	Kelseyville	
6.	10	Erik Marschall		30.6 	Middletown	
7.	9	Bryan Vences		30.8 	Kelseyville	
8.	9	Richard Ramos		32.8 	Middletown	
8.	9	Philip Dew		32.8	Archbishop Hanna	
9.	9	Caden Gotz		36.3 	Middletown	
400 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Darwin Marroquin	1:04.6 	Fort Bragg	
2.	9	Logan Biefeld		1:07.1 	Fort Bragg	
3.	10	Jose Diaz-Rodriguez	1:09.5	Fort Bragg	
4.		Jose Ruano 		1:10.2 	Fort Bragg	
5.	9	Bryan Sanchez		1:11.0 	Middletown	
6.	9	Caden Gotz		1:25.7 	Middletown	
800 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Richard Ramos		2:52 	Middletown	
2.		Sergio Lopez-Calleja 	3:09 	Fort Bragg	
3.	10	Zayd Bazor		3:11 	Fort Bragg	
1600 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Elliott Mayo		5:32 	Kelseyville	
2.	-	Aiden Cadwallader	7:16 PR	Middletown	
3.	9	Aidan Chernak		8:02 PR	Archbishop Hanna	
3200 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Alexander Fordham	13:32 	Kelseyville	
110m Hurdles - 39" Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Alexander Fordham	19.8	Kelseyville	
2.	9	Bryan Sanchez		21.4	Middletown	
3.	-	Aiden Cadwallader	29.6	Middletown	
300m Hurdles - 36" Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Logan Biefeld		54.4	Fort Bragg	
2.	9	Bryan Sanchez		1:04.4 	Middletown	
3.	9	Aiden Cadwallander	1:13.3 	Middletown	
4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals
	
1.	51.5 	Fort Bragg
10 	Edgar Salinas
10 	Uriel Casares
10 	Darwin Marroquin
10 	Jose Diaz-Rodriguez
		 	
High Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Alexander Fordham	4' 10 PR	Kelseyville	
2.	10	Ricardo Ceja		4' 6 PR	Fort Bragg	
2.	9	Samson Schneider	4' 6 PR	Fort Bragg	
3.	10	Zayd Bazor		4' 4 PR	Fort Bragg	
Long Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Ricardo Ceja		15-10 	Fort Bragg	
2.	9	Logan Biefeld		15-03.25 	Fort Bragg	
3.	10	Sebastian Garcia-Mello	13-02 	Fort Bragg	
4.	9	Darren Henman Jr.	12-07.5 	Fort Bragg	
7.		Jose Ruano 		12-7 	Fort Bragg	
8.	9	Richard Ramos		12-5 PR	Middletown	
5.	10	Zayd Bazor		11-10.5 	Fort Bragg	
9.	9	Philip Dew		10-5 PR	Archbishop Hanna	
6.	10	Erik Marschall		10-02.5 PR	Middletown	
6.	9	Caden Gotz		10-02.5 PR	Middletown	
Triple Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Ricardo Ceja		32-09.5 	Fort Bragg	
Shot Put - 10lb Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Elliott Mayo		35-07.5 PR	Kelseyville	
2.	9	Joshua Watson		29-06.5 PR	Kelseyville	
3.	10	Tyler Dickson		28-08 PR	Technology	
4.	10	Finn Lenihan		26-09.5 	Fort Bragg	
5.	9	Eduardo Estrella	24-06 	Fort Bragg	
6.	9	Marlon Martin Del Campo	24-03 PR	Middletown	
7.	9	Joshua Fossa		24-0.5 PR	Kelseyville	
8.	9	Aidan Chernak		23-05.5 PR	Archbishop Hanna	
9.	9	Gage Templeton		20-02 	Kelseyville	
10.	9	Daniel Gonzalez		19-08.5 PR	Fort Bragg	
Discus - 1.6kg Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Finn Lenihan		95-05 PR	Fort Bragg	
2.	10	Elliott Mayo		77-07 	Kelseyville	
3.	10	Sebastian Garcia-Mello	71-04 	Fort Bragg	
4.	9	Alexander Fordham	63-09 PR	Kelseyville	
6.	9	Joshua Watson		56-09 	Kelseyville	
7.	9	Eduardo Estrella	56-06 	Fort Bragg	
8.	10	Tyler Dickson		52-07 	Technology	
9.	9	Daniel Gonzalez		47-09 PR	Fort Bragg	
10.	9	Gage Templeton		32-11 PR	Kelseyville