Stanford Invitational Entries

Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Torre Anderson                   Foothill Ple                
  2  Desie Armstrong                  Alhambra (NC                
  3  Brook Baptista                   Rocklin (SJ)                
  4  Aniaya Bishop                    Cosumnes Oak                
  5  Teagan Brown                     Oak Ridge (S                
  6  Marlee Cavitt                    Kennedy (Joh                
  7  Brook-lyn Daniels                Jefferson (C                
  8  Maloni Espinal                   Grant Union                 
  9  Diyana Hackley                   Patterson                   
 10  Daryana Hall                     Valley Chris                
 11  Guinn Herron                     Heritage (NC                
 12  Tianna Hollman                   Foothill Sac                
 13  Lily Holman                      Vacaville (S                
 14  Jenna Houdek                     Los Altos (C                
 15  Faith Jones                      Sheldon (SJ)                
 16  Juliette Kosmont                 Santa Catalina              
 17  Alyssa Meng                      Lynbrook (CC                
 18  Chika Nwachukwa                  Silver Creek                
 19  Kathryn O'Malley                 Maria Carril                
 20  Hannah Rutherford                Mountain Vie                
 21  Kassidy Schroth                  Santa Rosa (                
 22  Mersayis Shedd                   Liberty (NC)                
 23  Lynee Sims                       Castro Valle                
 24  Vanessa Su                       Lynbrook (CC                
 25  Shayana Tomasetti                Silver Creek                
 26  Claire Wang                      Lynbrook (CC                
 27  Nataleah Yanez                   Yuba City (S                
 28  Anjali Yella                     Harker (CC)                 
 
Event 201  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Avery Adelman                    Gunn (Henry                 
  2  Audrey Alexander                 Vanden (SJ)                 
  3  Destin Armstrong                 Rocklin (SJ)                
  4  Brook Baptista                   Rocklin (SJ)                
  5  Emma Curran                      Los Gatos (C                
  6  Elianah DeMange                  Maria Carril                
  7  Ruby Ford                        Vanden (SJ)                 
  8  Madelyn Gilbert                  Monte Vista                 
  9  Diyana Hackley                   Patterson                   
 10  Keilee Hall                      Christian Br                
 11  Lily Harline                     Oakmont (SJ)                
 12  Jasmine Isidoro                  Del Campo (S                
 13  Lillian Kaelber                  St. Francis                 
 14  Megan MacKenzie                  Los Altos (C                
 15  Melia Middleton                  Christopher                 
 16  Casey Munoz                      Inderkum (SJ                
 17  Cate Peters                      Monte Vista                 
 18  Maddy Randall                    Los Altos (C                
 19  Mersayis Shedd                   Liberty (NC)                
 20  Mikelia Strong                   Fairfield (S                
 21  Hillary Studdert                 Palo Alto (C                
 22  Sydney Thweatt                   Justin-Siena                
 23  Alice Tsioutsioulikli            Archbishop M                
 24  Annie Wagner                     Menlo-Athert                
 25  Anjali Yella                     Harker (CC)                 
 26  Sabrina Zanetto                  St. Francis                 
 
Event 258  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Maya Baechler                    Kitsilano                   
  2  Sophia Biesinger                 La Costa Can                
  3  Ella Borsheim                    Bellarmine P                
  4  Cameron Cox                      Los Altos (C                
  5  Kinga Czajkowska                 Palo Alto (C                
  6  Carolina Dawson                  West County                 
  7  Kylee Denver                     Freedom (NC)                
  8  Summer Doyle                     Rio American                
  9  Norah Dulaney                    Davis (SJ)                  
 10  Christel Elkins                  St. Francis                 
 11  Ashlee Gallegos                  JSerra Catho                
 12  Rylee Guinn                      Liberty (NC)                
 13  Daniella Henderson               Castilleja S                
 14  Fiona Herron                     Los Gatos (C                
 15  Katja Jackson                    Lowell (SF)                 
 16  Georgia Jeanneret                JSerra Catho                
 17  Adeline Johnson                  Branson (NC)                
 18  Lillian Kaelber                  St. Francis                 
 19  Samira Kennedy                   Castilleja S                
 20  Colleen Lucey                    Hillsdale (C                
 21  Natalie Mark                     Mountain Vie                
 22  Rebekah Niednagel                La Costa Can                
 23  Tatum Olesen                     Menlo-Athert                
 24  Sydney Paulson                   JSerra Catho                
 25  Delaney Rasmussen                Castro Valle                
 26  Kate Riley                       Miramonte (N                
 27  Kaitlin Seigle                   San Lorenzo                 
 28  Hillary Studdert                 Palo Alto (C                
 29  Hailey Wurzbach                  Vacaville (S                
 30  Sabrina Zanetto                  St. Francis                 
 
Event 308  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sally Binder                     Monte Vista                 
  2  Amber Boothby                    Scotts Valle                
  3  Ashlyn Boothby                   Scotts Valle                
  4  Ella Borsheim                    Bellarmine P                
  5  Kaiya Brooks                     Crystal Spri                
  6  Brooke Butler                    Oak Ridge (S                
  7  Kyra Compton                     La Costa Can                
  8  Christel Elkins                  St. Francis                 
  9  Ella Fadil                       Los Altos (C                
 10  Elizabeth Fetter                 Palo Alto (C                
 11  Fiona Herron                     Los Gatos (C                
 12  Katja Jackson                    Lowell (SF)                 
 13  Adeline Johnson                  Branson (NC)                
 14  Samira Kennedy                   Castilleja S                
 15  Ava Maier                        Oak Ridge (S                
 16  Evangeline Marheineke            Archbishop M                
 17  Anna McNatt                      McClatchy (C                
 18  Rebekah Niednagel                La Costa Can                
 19  Brooke O'Brien                   JSerra Catho                
 20  Bella Peretti                    Pioneer (CC)                
 21  Annie Pflaum                     Menlo-Athert                
 22  Eleanor Raker                    Galena High                 
 23  Athena Ryan                      Sonoma Acade                
 24  Anastasia Snodgrass              JSerra Catho                
 25  Julia Soderbery                  Sacred Heart                
 26  Lauren Soobrian                  Los Altos (C                
 27  Hanne Thomsen                    Montgomery (                
 28  Quinn Walker                     Oak Ridge (S                
 29  Olivia Williams                  Acalanes (NC                
 30  Hailey Wurzbach                  Vacaville (S                
 
Event 203  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Fiona Bodkin                     Los Altos (C                
  2  Brooke Butler                    Oak Ridge (S                
  3  Karissa Chamberlain              Del Oro (SJ)                
  4  Riley Chamberlain                Del Oro (SJ)                
  5  Kyra Compton                     La Costa Can                
  6  Ella Fadil                       Los Altos (C                
  7  Elizabeth Fetter                 Palo Alto (C                
  8  Brynn Garcia                     JSerra Catho                
  9  Julia Gentin                     Mountain Vie                
 10  Katja Jackson                    Lowell (SF)                 
 11  Mircea Kippes                    Wilcox (Adri                
 12  Gioana Lopizzo                   La Costa Can                
 13  Ava Maier                        Oak Ridge (S                
 14  Evangeline Marheineke            Archbishop M                
 15  Elle Marsyla                     Woodside (CC                
 16  Perry McElhinney                 Castilleja S                
 17  Anna McNatt                      McClatchy (C                
 18  Louisa Mcnatt                    McClatchy (C                
 19  Bella Peretti                    Pioneer (CC)                
 20  Tatum Pyle                       Los Gatos (C                
 21  Mahalia Quintana                 Woodland (SJ                
 22  Eleanor Raker                    Galena High                 
 23  Kayla Rutz                       Oak Ridge (S                
 24  Jenna Satovsky                   Lowell (SF)                 
 25  Olivia Schlieman                 Rio American                
 26  Julia Soderbery                  Sacred Heart                
 27  Sophie Tau                       Los Gatos (C                
 28  Hanne Thomsen                    Montgomery (                
 29  Sofia Vasquez                    Summerville                 
 30  Olivia Williams                  Acalanes (NC                
 
Event 205  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hanna Barmettler                 JSerra Catho                
  2  Elizabeth Churchill              Aptos (CC)                  
  3  R'kai Davis                      Franklin Elk                
  4  Sofija Dimitijevic               Los Altos (C                
  5  Halah Elbeshity                  Pleasant Gro                
  6  JaNiya Haley                     Grant Union                 
  7  Jalyn Harrigan                   Saratoga (CC                
  8  Guinn Herron                     Heritage (NC                
  9  Nancy Huynh                      Andrew P. Hi                
 10  Alessandra Ionescu-Zanetti       Berkeley (NC                
 11  Faith Jones                      Sheldon (SJ)                
 12  Torii Kaleba                     Palo Alto (C                
 13  Giselle Kirchner                 Rocklin (SJ)                
 14  Ailish Kissane                   Hillsdale (C                
 15  Caroline Lohse                   Palo Alto (C                
 16  Sonia Lumley                     Golden Valle                
 17  Cocome McKamey                   Santa Rosa (                
 18  Sophia Notaro                    Vintage (NC)                
 19  Chika Nwachukwa                  Silver Creek                
 20  Taylor Oden                      Archbishop M                
 21  Tiana Osuna                      Archbishop M                
 22  Tessa Player                     Los Altos (C                
 23  Sharona Schwab                   Gunn (Henry                 
 24  Trisha Sharma                    Fremont (CC)                
 25  Lauren Steuben                   Inderkum (SJ                
 26  Shayana Tomasetti                Silver Creek                
 27  Madeleine Yamamoto               Silver Creek                
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hanna Barmettler                 JSerra Catho                
  2  Kamryn Beene                     Bishop O'Dow                
  3  Delaney Belanger                 JSerra Catho                
  4  Riley Costales                   Central (CS)                
  5  Savana Dutton                    Folsom (SJ)                 
  6  Bella Gragnani                   Central (CS)                
  7  Keilee Hall                      Christian Br                
  8  Jalyn Harrigan                   Saratoga (CC                
  9  Y'vette Harris                   Lincoln Stoc                
 10  Alyssa Heinlein                  Oak Ridge (S                
 11  Taleeah Hoggatt                  Central (CS)                
 12  Nancy Huynh                      Andrew P. Hi                
 13  Alessandra Ionescu-Zanetti       Berkeley (NC                
 14  Giselle Kirchner                 Rocklin (SJ)                
 15  Cocome McKamey                   Santa Rosa (                
 16  Melia Middleton                  Christopher                 
 17  Valentina Moreno                 Golden Valle                
 18  Sophia Notaro                    Vintage (NC)                
 19  Tiana Osuna                      Archbishop M                
 20  Isabel Perez-Zoghbi              Merced (SJ)                 
 21  Sharona Schwab                   Gunn (Henry                 
 22  Trisha Sharma                    Fremont (CC)                
 23  Lauren Steuben                   Inderkum (SJ                
 24  Sydney Thweatt                   Justin-Siena                
 25  Alison Tjoe                      Lynbrook (CC                
 26  Annie Wagner                     Menlo-Athert                
 27  Megan Worry                      Notre Dame B                
 
Event 207  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acalanes (NC)  'A'                                           
  2  Alhambra (NC)  'A'                                           
  3  Archbishop Mitty (CC)  'A'                                   
  4  Cosumnes Oaks (SJ)  'A'                                      
  5  Davis (SJ)  'A'                                              
  6  Fairfield (SJ)  'A'                                          
  7  Folsom (SJ)  'A'                                             
  8  Foothill Pleasanton (NC)  'A'                                
  9  Heritage (NC)  'A'                                           
 10  Inderkum (SJ)  'A'                                           
 11  Justin-Siena (NC)  'A'                                       
 12  Kennedy (John F.) (SJ)  'A'                                  
 13  Los Altos (CC)  'A'                                          
 14  Los Gatos (CC)  'A'                                          
 15  Lynbrook (CC)  'A'                                           
 16  Maria Carrillo (NC)  'A'                                     
 17  Oak Ridge (SJ)  'A'                                          
 18  Orange Lutheran (SS)  'A'                                    
 19  Pleasant Grove (SJ)  'A'                                     
 20  San Leandro (NC)  'A'                                        
 21  Santa Rosa (NC)  'A'                                         
 22  Silver Creek (CC)  'A'                                       
 23  St. Francis Mountain View (CC)  'A'                          
 24  St. Helena (NC)  'A'                                         
 25  St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)  'A'                          
 26  Valley Christian (CC)  'A'                                   
 27  Yuba City (SJ)  'A'                                          
 
Event 208  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acalanes (NC)  'A'                                           
  2  Archbishop Mitty (CC)  'A'                                   
  3  Bishop O'Dowd (NC)  'A'                                      
  4  Davis (SJ)  'A'                                              
  5  Fairfield (SJ)  'A'                                          
  6  Foothill Pleasanton (NC)  'A'                                
  7  Hillsdale (CC)  'A'                                          
  8  Inderkum (SJ)  'A'                                           
  9  JSerra Catholic (SS)  'A'                                    
 10  Justin-Siena (NC)  'A'                                       
 11  Kennedy (John F.) (SJ)  'A'                                  
 12  Liberty (NC)  'A'                                            
 13  Los Altos (CC)  'A'                                          
 14  Los Gatos (CC)  'A'                                          
 15  Lynbrook (CC)  'A'                                           
 16  Maria Carrillo (NC)  'A'                                     
 17  Oak Ridge (SJ)  'A'                                          
 18  Oakmont (SJ)  'A'                                            
 19  Palo Alto (CC)  'A'                                          
 20  Patterson  'A'                                               
 21  Pleasant Grove (SJ)  'A'                                     
 22  Rocklin (SJ)  'A'                                            
 23  San Leandro (NC)  'A'                                        
 24  Santa Rosa (NC)  'A'                                         
 25  St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)  'A'                          
 26  Westmont (CC)  'A'                                           
 27  Yuba City (SJ)  'A'                                          
 
Event 210  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acalanes (NC)  'A'                                           
  2  Alameda (NC)  'A'                                            
  3  Amador Valley (NC)  'A'                                      
  4  Bay School of San Francisco (N  'A'                          
  5  Bishop O'Dowd (NC)  'A'                                      
  6  Castilleja School (CC)  'A'                                  
  7  Crystal Springs Uplands School  'A'                          
  8  Franklin Elk Grove (SJ)  'A'                                 
  9  Heritage (NC)  'A'                                           
 10  Inderkum (SJ)  'A'                                           
 11  JSerra Catholic (SS)  'A'                                    
 12  La Costa Canyon (SD)  'A'                                    
 13  Los Altos (CC)  'A'                                          
 14  Los Gatos (CC)  'A'                                          
 15  Maria Carrillo (NC)  'A'                                     
 16  McClatchy (C.K.) (SJ)  'A'                                   
 17  Miramonte (NC)  'A'                                          
 18  Monta Vista (CC)  'A'                                        
 19  Monte Vista (NC)  'A'                                        
 20  Oak Ridge (SJ)  'A'                                          
 21  Palo Alto (CC)  'A'                                          
 22  Pleasant Grove (SJ)  'A'                                     
 23  Rio Americano (SJ)  'A'                                      
 24  Scotts Valley (CC)  'A'                                      
 25  St. Francis Mountain View (CC)  'A'                          
 26  Urban of San Francisco (NC)  'A'                             
 27  Watsonville (CC)  'A'                                        
 
Event 211  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gabriela Baxter                  Christopher                 
  2  Teagan Brown                     Oak Ridge (S                
  3  Rosie Bultman                    Berkeley (NC                
  4  Melanie Castelli                 Notre Dame B                
  5  Elizabeth Churchill              Aptos (CC)                  
  6  Natalia Cossio                   Palo Alto (C                
  7  Kennedy Cunningham               Orange Luthe                
  8  Sonia Delangle                   Berkeley (NC                
  9  Mckenzie Garrett                 Galena High                 
 10  Elizabeth Gehring                Gunn (Henry                 
 11  Katrina Gorauskas                Maria Carril                
 12  Grace Hill                       Justin-Siena                
 13  Chloe Hudson                     St. Ignatius                
 14  Favour Iyasere                   Pleasant Gro                
 15  Faith Jones                      Sheldon (SJ)                
 16  Ashlyn Jory                      Lodi (SJ)                   
 17  Cocome McKamey                   Santa Rosa (                
 18  Taylor Oden                      Archbishop M                
 19  Naomi Sachs                      Castro Valle                
 20  Jasmine Severo                   Golden Valle                
 21  Taylor Sittner                   Maria Carril                
 22  Tia Stapleton                    Fairfield Lu                
 23  Jamie Wade                       St. Francis                 
 24  Abigail Wagner                   Pleasant Gro                
 25  Hannah Wons                      Orange Luthe                
 
Event 213  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Paloma Baumert                   Del Oro (SJ)                
  2  Rachael Bertch                   Foothill Ple                
  3  Cariann Bryant                   Bishop Manog                
  4  Alexa Chan                       Moreau Catho                
  5  Iliana Downing                   La Costa Can                
  6  Sophia Gargiulo                  Oak Ridge (S                
  7  Abigail Goetz                    Sequoia                     
  8  Maddy Juhler                     Pioneer (SJ)                
  9  Grace Kenney                     Bishop Manog                
 10  Amethyst Lumley                  Golden Valle                
 11  Avery Macktinger                 Del Oro (SJ)                
 12  Mikayla MacPhail                 Pleasant Gro                
 13  Lily Mulligan                    Maria Carril                
 14  Clara Pierce                     Patterson                   
 15  Shannon Porubski                 Rocklin (SJ)                
 16  Samantha Rohde                   Pleasant Gro                
 17  Alison Sahaida                   Oak Ridge (S                
 18  Zoe Tibbo                        South Pasade                
 19  Abigail Wagner                   Pleasant Gro                
 20  Emily Zamora                     Willow Glen                 
 
Event 215  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Torre Anderson                   Foothill Ple                
  2  Desie Armstrong                  Alhambra (NC                
  3  Hanna Barmettler                 JSerra Catho                
  4  Elizabeth Churchill              Aptos (CC)                  
  5  R'kai Davis                      Franklin Elk                
  6  Scarlett Dawson                  Alameda (NC)                
  7  Y'vette Harris                   Lincoln Stoc                
  8  Lily Holman                      Vacaville (S                
  9  Alessandra Ionescu-Zanetti       Berkeley (NC                
 10  Marie Jones                      Terra Linda                 
 11  Ashna Krishnamurthy              Saratoga (CC                
 12  Kiana Lum                        Amador Valle                
 13  Megan MacKenzie                  Los Altos (C                
 14  Cocome McKamey                   Santa Rosa (                
 15  Kaylin Mootz                     Los Altos (C                
 16  Lily Mulligan                    Maria Carril                
 17  Sophia Notaro                    Vintage (NC)                
 18  Lynee Sims                       Castro Valle                
 19  Vanessa Su                       Lynbrook (CC                
 20  Zoe Tibbo                        South Pasade                
 21  Katie Tong                       St. Ignatius                
 22  Kate Walsh                       St. Ignatius                
 23  Brianna Wills                    Cosumnes Oak                
 24  Audrey Yung                      St. Ignatius                
 
Event 216  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jackie Acosta                    St. Ignatius                
  2  Jessi Barry                      Valley Chris                
  3  Desea Bond                       Notre Dame B                
  4  Shemi Brown-Dawson               Pleasant Gro                
  5  Danielle Cuthbert                San Francisc                
  6  R'kai Davis                      Franklin Elk                
  7  Scarlett Dawson                  Alameda (NC)                
  8  Denali Ferrera                   West County                 
  9  Meya Gao                         Palo Alto (C                
 10  Katherine Heffernan              Justin-Siena                
 11  Jenny Huynh                      Andrew P. Hi                
 12  Marie Jones                      Terra Linda                 
 13  Ashna Krishnamurthy              Saratoga (CC                
 14  Alexa Lowe                       Harker (CC)                 
 15  Megan MacKenzie                  Los Altos (C                
 16  Cocome McKamey                   Santa Rosa (                
 17  Kaylin Mootz                     Los Altos (C                
 18  Azaria Purdy                     Inderkum (SJ                
 19  Anna Rodden                      Gunn (Henry                 
 20  Jasmine Severo                   Golden Valle                
 21  Tia Stapleton                    Fairfield Lu                
 22  Zoe Tibbo                        South Pasade                
 23  Sophia Turean                    Gunn (Henry                 
 24  Elizabeth Young                  Oak Ridge (S                
 
Event 218  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nyla Baker                       Del Campo (S                
  2  Anjali Davis                     Yuba City (S                
  3  Leah Gilmore                     Orange Luthe                
  4  Emily Guter                      Rocklin (SJ)                
  5  Addison Hackett                  Maria Carril                
  6  Hailey Hernandez                 Pleasant Gro                
  7  Katie Knowles                    Pleasant Gro                
  8  Siena Lambert                    JSerra Catho                
  9  Tatum Leuenberger                Homestead (C                
 10  Tamerra Martinez                 Franklin Elk                
 11  Layla McGee                      St. Francis                 
 12  Kimora Mclemore                  Heritage (NC                
 13  Chloe Morelle                    Los Altos (C                
 14  Amyra Navarrette                 Golden Valle                
 15  Ningning O'Brien                 Homestead (C                
 16  Feyi Olukanni                    Clovis East                 
 17  Julia Pisenti                    Bear River (                
 18  Bridget Reynolds                 Woodside (CC                
 19  Ellie Roan                       West County                 
 20  Ashley Rosati                    Monte Vista                 
 21  Pesi Tauaika                     Orange Luthe                
 22  Mika Tippetts                    Saratoga (CC                
 23  Rebel Tuinuknafe                 Orange Luthe                
 24  Marielle Winuk                   Pleasant Gro                
 
Event 217  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nyla Baker                       Del Campo (S                
  2  Nellee Bitners                   Davis (SJ)                  
  3  Leah Gilmore                     Orange Luthe                
  4  Hailey Hernandez                 Pleasant Gro                
  5  Siena Lambert                    JSerra Catho                
  6  Tatum Leuenberger                Homestead (C                
  7  Carolyn Li                       Lynbrook (CC                
  8  Layla McGee                      St. Francis                 
  9  Uche Moghalu                     Freedom (NC)                
 10  Ningning O'Brien                 Homestead (C                
 11  Feyi Olukanni                    Clovis East                 
 12  Julia Pisenti                    Bear River (                
 13  Ellie Roan                       West County                 
 14  Katelyn Sewell                   Rocklin (SJ)                
 15  Pesi Tauaika                     Orange Luthe                
 16  Rebel Tuinuknafe                 Orange Luthe                
 
Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ayodeji Ajose                    Bishop O'Dow                
  2  Jaelon Barbarin                  Simi Valley                 
  3  Jakson Berman                    Valley Chris                
  4  Shamond Brooks                   Freedom (NC)                
  5  Zachary Carroll                  Heritage (NC                
  6  Thenuk Chandrasekera             Simi Valley                 
  7  Minghan Charlie] Chiang          Lynbrook (CC                
  8  Jeremiah Earby                   Menlo-Athert                
  9  Taylor Edmon                     Freedom (NC)                
 10  Andrew Fu                        Harker (CC)                 
 11  Jai Gray                         Maria Carril                
 12  Desmin Jackson                   Orange Luthe                
 13  Zachary Jones                    Archbishop R                
 14  Paul Kuhner                      Acalanes (NC                
 15  Keller Leet                      Oak Ridge (S                
 16  Nathan Leff                      JSerra Catho                
 17  Charles Lindsey                  Liberty (NC)                
 18  Joey Nations                     Simi Valley                 
 19  Aidan Orias                      Bishop O'Dow                
 20  Ian Peoples                      Franklin Elk                
 21  Michael Rojo                     Yuba City (S                
 22  Wyatt Roseman                    Del Oro (SJ)                
 23  Sebastian Sanchez Delope         Menlo-Athert                
 24  Julian Shearin-sewell            Archbishop M                
 25  Evan Taylor                      Lynbrook (CC                
 26  MacGregor TeSelle                Rocklin (SJ)                
 27  Bennett Wong                     Lynbrook (CC                
 
Event 151  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ayodeji Ajose                    Bishop O'Dow                
  2  Shane Auci                       JSerra Catho                
  3  Elias Baeder                     Del Campo (S                
  4  Will Brennan                     Los Gatos (C                
  5  Brayden Chavez                   Vanden (SJ)                 
  6  Jeremiah Earby                   Menlo-Athert                
  7  Christopher Franco               Rocklin (SJ)                
  8  Trevor Garrison                  JSerra Catho                
  9  Ian Grosch                       Westmont (CC                
 10  John Hagedorn                    Northgate (N                
 11  Braden Harrison                  Los Altos (C                
 12  Isaac Ja                         Rocklin (SJ)                
 13  Carter Jackson                   Folsom (SJ)                 
 14  Timothy Keller                   Berkeley (NC                
 15  Nathan Kent                      Rocklin (SJ)                
 16  Nathan Lau                       Archbishop M                
 17  Jaylen Lynch                     Orange Luthe                
 18  Jordan Maldonado                 Heritage (NC                
 19  Nieko Mccauley                   Cosumnes Oak                
 20  Morel Ombougno                   Heritage (NC                
 21  Mason Ready                      Rio American                
 22  Yutaka Roberts                   El Camino (C                
 23  Zach Rushing                     San Leandro                 
 24  Luke Stewart                     Oak Ridge (S                
 25  Bryce Thomas                     Moreau Catho                
 26  Alex Vasquez                     Orange Luthe                
 27  Spencer Ye                       Homestead (C                
 
Event 259  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shane Auci                       JSerra Catho                
  2  John Bard                        Palo Alto (C                
  3  Giuseppe Chiappetta              Berkeley (NC                
  4  Furious Clay                     Crystal Spri                
  5  Cooper Downing                   Piedmont (NC                
  6  Austin George                    Scotts Valle                
  7  David Grijalba                   Terra Linda                 
  8  Carson Hedlund                   Pioneer (CC)                
  9  Jackson Hein                     Pleasant Val                
 10  Jacob Hupke                      Moreau Catho                
 11  Jeremy Kain                      Scotts Valle                
 12  Timothy Keller                   Berkeley (NC                
 13  Theodore Lai                     Lynbrook (CC                
 14  Ryane Li                         Valley Chris                
 15  Joseph Lighthall                 Hughson (SJ)                
 16  Carter Oates                     Homestead (C                
 17  Morel Ombougno                   Heritage (NC                
 18  Kyle Ortega-gammil               Reno High Sc                
 19  Noah Pagaran                     Lincoln Stoc                
 20  Ben Pinkel                       Bellarmine C                
 21  Justin Pretre                    Menlo School                
 22  Yutaka Roberts                   El Camino (C                
 23  Varun Saraf                      Homestead (C                
 24  Nathan Short                     Folsom (SJ)                 
 25  Ethan Smith                      Folsom (SJ)                 
 26  Kellen Steplight                 Vacaville (S                
 27  Luke Stewart                     Oak Ridge (S                
 28  Kyle Towne                       Sheldon (SJ)                
 29  Noe Vieyra                       Maria Carril                
 30  Nate Wolford                     Archie Willi                
 
Event 310  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Zachary Ayers                    Davis (SJ)                  
  2  Tanish Chettiar                  Bellarmine C                
  3  Connor Cougevan                  Davis (SJ)                  
  4  Harrison Dance                   Saratoga (CC                
  5  Jude Devries                     Montgomery (                
  6  Tommy Flynn                      Iona Prepara                
  7  Carson Hedlund                   Pioneer (CC)                
  8  Emmanuel Hernandez               Cathedral (S                
  9  Jeremy Kain                      Scotts Valle                
 10  Braden King                      Jesuit (SJ)                 
 11  Renton Mcgregor                  Pleasant Val                
 12  Ryan Mitchell                    Davis (SJ)                  
 13  Grant Morgenfeld                 Palo Alto (C                
 14  Jacob Niednagel                  La Costa Can                
 15  Trent Nosky                      Aptos (CC)                  
 16  Eoin O'connell                   Palo Alto (C                
 17  Kyle Ortega-gammil               Reno High Sc                
 18  Noah Pagaran                     Lincoln Stoc                
 19  Levente Palvolgyi                Woodside Pri                
 20  Asher Patel                      Miramonte (N                
 21  Nathan Short                     Folsom (SJ)                 
 22  Ethan Smith                      Folsom (SJ)                 
 23  Aydon Stefanopoulos              Los Gatos (C                
 24  Jack Stein                       Piedmont (NC                
 25  Aiden Tarantino                  Carmel High                 
 26  Nicholas Trepanier               Mountain Vie                
 27  Noe Vieyra                       Maria Carril                
 28  Colton Walker                    Vacaville (S                
 29  Daniel Winter                    St. Mary's S                
 30  Rick Yanashita                   Bellarmine C                
 
Event 153  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Zachary Ayers                    Davis (SJ)                  
  2  Daegan Cutter                    Redwood (NC)                
  3  Dominic Depiero                  Heritage (NC                
  4  Jude Devries                     Montgomery (                
  5  Jacob Donohue                    Maria Carril                
  6  Tommy Flynn                      Iona Prepara                
  7  Alexander Gao                    Palo Alto (C                
  8  Mario Giannini                   Chico (NS)                  
  9  Zachary Graeber                  Folsom (SJ)                 
 10  Emmanuel Hernandez               Cathedral (S                
 11  Paul Hobbs                       Vacaville (S                
 12  Tryon Jardin                     Pleasant Val                
 13  Emmanuel Leblond                 Mountain Vie                
 14  Evan Lee                         Archie Willi                
 15  Asher Love                       Vacaville (S                
 16  Ryan Mitchell                    Davis (SJ)                  
 17  Antoine Moret                    Branham (CC)                
 18  Jacob Niednagel                  La Costa Can                
 19  Casey Nuti                       Willow Glen                 
 20  Levente Palvolgyi                Woodside Pri                
 21  Quinn Salmon                     San Ramon Va                
 22  Wesley Selby                     Nevada Union                
 23  Jake Seley                       Gunn (Henry                 
 24  Nathan Short                     Folsom (SJ)                 
 25  Jacob Swanson                    Jesuit (SJ)                 
 26  Nicholas Trepanier               Mountain Vie                
 27  Julian Vargas                    St. Francis                 
 28  Daniel Winter                    St. Mary's S                
 29  James Woolery                    Heritage (NC                
 30  Andrew Zimny                     Vista del La                
 
Event 155  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jeffery Achamfuor                Vanden (SJ)                 
  2  Kathir Balakrishnan              Fremont (CC)                
  3  James Carone                     Branham (CC)                
  4  Zachary Carroll                  Heritage (NC                
  5  Daniel Chen                      Gunn (Henry                 
  6  Jonas Cherry                     Marysville (                
  7  Stephen Dahdouh                  Pleasant Gro                
  8  Ethan Dierke                     West County                 
  9  Tristan Dowdell                  Lynbrook (CC                
 10  Lawsen Fuller                    Oakmont (SJ)                
 11  Shyon Ganguly                    Lynbrook (CC                
 12  Eleazar Garza                    Golden Valle                
 13  Mason Jones                      Galt (SJ)                   
 14  Alexander Manning                Santa Rosa (                
 15  Jadyn Marshall                   St. Mary's S                
 16  Drake Miller                     Tamalpais (N                
 17  Luis Mincy                       Golden Valle                
 18  Luca Morrison                    St. Ignatius                
 19  Peter Olson                      Junipero Ser                
 20  Davion Paris                     Rosemont (SJ                
 21  William Rainey                   Bellarmine C                
 22  Anthony Sausedo                  Ripon (SJ)                  
 23  Orlando Scheil                   San Francisc                
 24  Evan Taylor                      Lynbrook (CC                
 25  Shawn Toney                      Los Altos (C                
 26  Cameron Williams                 West (Merril                
 27  Adam Wright                      Monte Vista                 
 
Event 157  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kathir Balakrishnan              Fremont (CC)                
  2  Zachary Carroll                  Heritage (NC                
  3  Alex Chang                       Los Altos (C                
  4  Cole Chatagnier                  Justin-Siena                
  5  Daniel Chen                      Gunn (Henry                 
  6  Jonas Cherry                     Marysville (                
  7  Stephen Dahdouh                  Pleasant Gro                
  8  Ty De La Rosa                    Pleasant Gro                
  9  Ethan Dierke                     West County                 
 10  Lawsen Fuller                    Oakmont (SJ)                
 11  Eleazar Garza                    Golden Valle                
 12  Kevin Gee                        Hillsdale (C                
 13  Sean Huckleberry                 San Francisc                
 14  Mason Jones                      Galt (SJ)                   
 15  Zachary Leighton                 Hillsdale (C                
 16  Jordan Maldonado                 Heritage (NC                
 17  Jadyn Marshall                   St. Mary's S                
 18  Francisco Martinez               El Camino (C                
 19  Matthew McHale                   Pleasant Gro                
 20  Timothy Miles                    West (Merril                
 21  Luis Mincy                       Golden Valle                
 22  J.b. Mojado                      Inderkum (SJ                
 23  Peter Olson                      Junipero Ser                
 24  William Rainey                   Bellarmine C                
 25  Shawn Toney                      Los Altos (C                
 26  Bennett Wong                     Lynbrook (CC                
 
Event 158  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acalanes (NC)  'A'                                           
  2  Archbishop Mitty (CC)  'A'                                   
  3  Archie Williams (NC) (Drake)  'A'                            
  4  Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                                 
  5  Bishop O'Dowd (NC)  'A'                                      
  6  Cosumnes Oaks (SJ)  'A'                                      
  7  Del Campo (SJ)  'A'                                          
  8  El Cerrito (NC)  'A'                                         
  9  Franklin Elk Grove (SJ)  'A'                                 
 10  Freedom (NC)  'A'                                            
 11  Golden Valley (SJ)  'A'                                      
 12  Gunn (Henry M.) (CC)  'A'                                    
 13  Junipero Serra (CC)  'A'                                     
 14  Liberty (NC)  'A'                                            
 15  Los Altos (CC)  'A'                                          
 16  Lynbrook (CC)  'A'                                           
 17  Marysville (SJ)  'A'                                         
 18  McClymonds  'A'                                              
 19  Menlo-Atherton (TF)  'A'                                     
 20  Oak Ridge (SJ)  'A'                                          
 21  Orange Lutheran (SS)  'A'                                    
 22  Palo Alto (CC)  'A'                                          
 23  Redwood (NC)  'A'                                            
 24  Ripon (SJ)  'A'                                              
 25  Rocklin (SJ)  'A'                                            
 26  San Leandro (NC)  'A'                                        
 27  Simi Valley (SS)  'A'                                        
 
Event 159  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Mitty (CC)  'A'                                   
  2  Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                                 
  3  Cosumnes Oaks (SJ)  'A'                                      
  4  Davis (SJ)  'A'                                              
  5  Del Campo (SJ)  'A'                                          
  6  El Camino (CC)  'A'                                          
  7  Foothill Pleasanton (NC)  'A'                                
  8  Golden Valley (SJ)  'A'                                      
  9  Gunn (Henry M.) (CC)  'A'                                    
 10  Heritage (NC)  'A'                                           
 11  Homestead (CC)  'A'                                          
 12  Junipero Serra (CC)  'A'                                     
 13  Kennedy (John F.) (SJ)  'A'                                  
 14  Los Altos (CC)  'A'                                          
 15  Los Gatos (CC)  'A'                                          
 16  Lynbrook (CC)  'A'                                           
 17  Menlo-Atherton (TF)  'A'                                     
 18  Northgate (NC)  'A'                                          
 19  Orange Lutheran (SS)  'A'                                    
 20  Palo Alto (CC)  'A'                                          
 21  Patterson  'A'                                               
 22  Pleasant Grove (SJ)  'A'                                     
 23  Ripon (SJ)  'A'                                              
 24  Rocklin (SJ)  'A'                                            
 25  San Leandro (NC)  'A'                                        
 26  Saratoga (CC)  'A'                                           
 27  Westmont (CC)  'A'                                           
 
Event 161  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acalanes (NC)  'A'                                           
  2  Amador Valley (NC)  'A'                                      
  3  Archie Williams (NC) (Drake)  'A'                            
  4  Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                                 
  5  Bishop O'Dowd (NC)  'A'                                      
  6  Crystal Springs Uplands School  'A'                          
  7  Davis (SJ)  'A'                                              
  8  Folsom (SJ)  'A'                                             
  9  Foothill Pleasanton (NC)  'A'                                
 10  Gunn (Henry M.) (CC)  'A'                                    
 11  Heritage (NC)  'A'                                           
 12  Homestead (CC)  'A'                                          
 13  Jesuit (SJ)  'A'                                             
 14  La Costa Canyon (SD)  'A'                                    
 15  Lincoln Stockton (SJ)  'A'                                   
 16  Los Altos (CC)  'A'                                          
 17  Los Gatos (CC)  'A'                                          
 18  Lynbrook (CC)  'A'                                           
 19  Maria Carrillo (NC)  'A'                                     
 20  Menlo School (CC)  'A'                                       
 21  Miramonte (NC)  'A'                                          
 22  Monte Vista (NC)  'A'                                        
 23  Oak Ridge (SJ)  'A'                                          
 24  Pleasant Grove (SJ)  'A'                                     
 25  Redwood (NC)  'A'                                            
 26  Rio Americano (SJ)  'A'                                      
 27  Santa Rosa (NC)  'A'                                         
 28  St. Francis Mountain View (CC)  'A'                          
 29  The Nueva School  'A'                                        
 30  Vacaville (SJ)  'A'                                          
 31  Vista del Lago (SJ)  'A'                                     
 32  Westmont (CC)  'A'                                           
 
Event 162  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Everett Baeder                   Del Campo (S                
  2  Blake Brewer                     Orange Luthe                
  3  Luke Buddie                      Woodside (CC                
  4  Eric Chan                        Homestead (C                
  5  Adrian DiLena                    St. Ignatius                
  6  Zach Fagin                       Los Altos (C                
  7  Raymond Feng                     Homestead (C                
  8  Lorenzo Fernandez                Pleasant Gro                
  9  Travis Hightower                 Justin-Siena                
 10  xavier Maddalone                 Justin-Siena                
 11  Fenner Mccoy                     Berkeley (NC                
 12  Nathaniel McCoy                  Berkeley (NC                
 13  Matthew McHale                   Pleasant Gro                
 14  Drake Miller                     Tamalpais (N                
 15  Joey Nations                     Simi Valley                 
 16  Ray Oldham                       Davis (SJ)                  
 17  Daniel Pope                      Orange Luthe                
 18  Sean Rowing                      Pleasant Gro                
 19  Hudson Shaver                    La Costa Can                
 20  Mason Spivy                      San Francisc                
 21  Jake Stafford                    JSerra Catho                
 
Event 164  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Owen Arreguy                     Rocklin (SJ)                
  2  Everett Baeder                   Del Campo (S                
  3  Elio Barsanti                    Bishop Manog                
  4  Kester Cayl Alejandrino          American Can                
  5  William Floyd                    Menlo School                
  6  Jaden Hamilton                   Ripon (SJ)                  
  7  Alaric Holly                     Del Campo (S                
  8  Logan Lehnert                    St. Ignatius                
  9  Peter Lopez                      Golden Valle                
 10  Jack Marek                       Del Oro (SJ)                
 11  Matthew McHale                   Pleasant Gro                
 12  Mason Munoz                      Rocklin (SJ)                
 13  Daniel Norris                    Rio American                
 14  Sean Rowing                      Pleasant Gro                
 15  Rylan Sampson                    Aptos (CC)                  
 16  Will Siemens                     Davis (SJ)                  
 17  Parker Terrill                   Piedmont (NC                
 18  Axel Verdoorn                    Pleasant Gro                
 19  Justin Vigna                     Bellarmine C                
 20  Israel Welty                     Del Campo (S                
 
Event 166  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Johnnie Barbie                   Menlo-Athert                
  2  Monroe Barnum                    St. Ignatius                
  3  Kyran Bell                       Rocklin (SJ)                
  4  Shamond Brooks                   Freedom (NC)                
  5  Ford Bruning                     Orange Luthe                
  6  Darrell Carr                     Liberty (NC)                
  7  Jeremiah Earby                   Menlo-Athert                
  8  Tetsuo Eng                       Lynbrook (CC                
  9  Zach Fagin                       Los Altos (C                
 10  Andrew Fu                        Harker (CC)                 
 11  Sean Huckleberry                 San Francisc                
 12  Josh Jornadal                    JSerra Catho                
 13  Joshua Kung                      Los Altos (C                
 14  Nathan Leff                      JSerra Catho                
 15  Taeshaun Lyons                   Tennyson (NC                
 16  Maceo Mcdowell                   Lodi (SJ)                   
 17  Giulio Morini-bianzino           Saratoga (CC                
 18  Joey Nations                     Simi Valley                 
 19  Kingsley Okoronkwo               Christopher                 
 20  Landin Parks                     Marysville (                
 21  Jabari Phillips                  Golden Valle                
 22  Trevor Rogers                    Acalanes (NC                
 23  Samson Seiler                    Orange Luthe                
 24  Evan Taylor                      Lynbrook (CC                
 
Event 167  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Manaia Ala                       Orange Luthe                
  2  Luke Atkinson                    Amador Valle                
  3  Kyran Bell                       Rocklin (SJ)                
  4  Jeremy Craft                     San Leandro                 
  5  Delbert Davis                    Golden Valle                
  6  Chase Dinkel                     Foothill Ple                
  7  Sean Do                          St. Francis                 
  8  Raymond Feng                     Homestead (C                
  9  Sean Huckleberry                 San Francisc                
 10  Elijah Jordan                    Freedom (NC)                
 11  Derek Kirk                       Del Campo (S                
 12  Joshua Kung                      Los Altos (C                
 13  Luke Leupold                     St. Ignatius                
 14  Oliver Lu                        Berkeley (NC                
 15  Taeshaun Lyons                   Tennyson (NC                
 16  Elias Mullican                   Rocklin (SJ)                
 17  Tyler Nguyen                     Lynbrook (CC                
 18  Marc Noujeim                     Homestead (C                
 19  Kingsley Okoronkwo               Christopher                 
 20  Jabari Phillips                  Golden Valle                
 21  Samson Seiler                    Orange Luthe                
 22  Rishi Tella                      Palo Alto (C                
 23  Evan Traynelis                   Folsom (SJ)                 
 24  Ashton Van Brocklin              Woodland (SJ                
 
Event 169  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Max Adams                        Maria Carril                
  2  Cahal Connolly                   Bishop O'Dow                
  3  Noah Dunham                      Yuba City (S                
  4  Alejandro Duran                  Golden Valle                
  5  Benjamin Feldstein               Vintage (NC)                
  6  Nathaniel Gernert                Vanden (SJ)                 
  7  Khalil Golden                    San Leandro                 
  8  Joe Harbert                      Archbishop R                
  9  Ty Jeter                         Wilcox (Adri                
 10  Jacob Kiesman                    Valley Chris                
 11  Ryan Lee                         St. Francis                 
 12  Ryan Mahe                        Junipero Ser                
 13  Ezekiel Meza                     Golden Valle                
 14  Holden Mijares                   Pleasant Gro                
 15  Charles Parker                   Rosemont (SJ                
 16  Jamarcus Phillips                Golden Valle                
 17  Jacobi Porter                    Tennyson (NC                
 18  David Qiao                       Cupertino (C                
 19  Brendon See                      JSerra Catho                
 20  Ryan Silver                      Junipero Ser                
 21  Luke Stuckey                     Pleasant Gro                
 22  To'e Tatafu                      Inderkum (SJ                
 23  Sioape Vatikani                  Bishop Manog                
 24  Jordan Zamora                    Santa Rosa (                
 
Event 168  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew Baum                      Davis (SJ)                  
  2  Liam Brennan                     Santa Clara                 
  3  Josiah Edwards                   Cosumnes Oak                
  4  Benjamin Feldstein               Vintage (NC)                
  5  Nathaniel Gernert                Vanden (SJ)                 
  6  Khalil Golden                    San Leandro                 
  7  Joe Harbert                      Archbishop R                
  8  Jacob Kiesman                    Valley Chris                
  9  Ryan Mahe                        Junipero Ser                
 10  Jamarcus Phillips                Golden Valle                
 11  Andrew Roeser                    Pleasant Gro                
 12  Brendon See                      JSerra Catho                
 13  Jake Stafford                    JSerra Catho                
 14  Adam Wanlin                      Rosemont (SJ                
 15  Wade Watson                      Aptos (CC)                  
 16  Jordan Zamora                    Santa Rosa (