Tiger Twilight 3200 Meter – 11/11/2022

At Analy HS

Jared Hayes from XC finals

Gracie Trenam from XC finals

Top 5 returning
 Jude DeVries, 12, Montgomery; 2022 9:29.32
 Tiernan Colby, 12, Sonoma Academy; 2022 9:37.43
 Andrew Stevens, 12, Santa Rosa; 2022 9:46.48
 Jared Hayes, 12, Piner; 11/11/2022 9:59.07
 Jack Wilson, 10, Maria Carrillo; 2022 10:02.06

Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jared              12 Piner                  9:59.07   4, PR
  2 Anderson, Kaeden          10 Healdsburg            10:05.03   4, PR 10:04.34 
  3 Donohue, Jonathan         12 Maria Carril          10:08.76   4, PR 
  4 Ward, Bryce               12 Piner                 10:10.98   4, PR
  5 Gubera, Sean              12 Maria Carril          10:14.42   4, PR
  6 Wilson, Jack              10 Maria Carril          10:14.74   4, PR 10:02.06 
  7 Choe, Benjamin            12 Maria Carril          10:16.32   4, PR 
  8 Vazquez, Leonardo         12 Piner                 10:17.74   4, PR 
  9 Nacouzi, Rami             12 Maria Carril          10:18.51   4 
 10 Dawson, Trenton            9 Maria Carril          10:19.33   4 
 11 Gross, Nick               11 Maria Carril          10:23.24   4 
 12 Gaylord, Cormac           10 Analy                 10:37.12   4 
 13 Pellegrini, Enzo           9 Maria Carril          11:00.54   4 
 14 Dave, Kapil               10 Maria Carril          11:05.63   4 
 15 Sadorra, Derek            12 Piner                 11:05.90   3 
 16 Cecil, Gavin              11 Piner                 11:11.56   3 
 17 Trenam, Kevin              9 Maria Carril          11:23.89   3 
 18 Treinen, Trystan           9 Maria Carril          11:25.32   3 
 19 Wiese, Milo                9 Maria Carril          11:25.78   3 
 20 Holman, Quince             9 Analy                 11:27.01   3 
 21 Varville, Richard         10 Analy                 11:36.25   2 
 22 Giglio, Jackson           10 Ukiah                 11:36.72   3 
 23 Brown, Jackson            10 Ukiah                 11:37.26   3 
 24 Hosunuma, Kobi            10 Ukiah                 11:38.62   3 
 25 Cuevas, Azriel            10 Piner                 11:40.38   2 
 26 Rahn, Jackson             11 Ukiah                 11:41.95   3 
 27 Ricci, Dominic             9 Maria Carril          11:49.06   3 
 28 Entriken, Liam            12 Analy                 11:57.84   2 
 29 Dawson, Owen               9 Analy                 11:59.69   2 
 30 Carmona, Alan             12 Analy                 12:02.15   4 
 31 Petersen, Caleb           11 Analy                 12:02.84   2 
 32 Hakola, Justin            12 Maria Carril          12:05.26   3 
 33 Berg, Aidan                9 Analy                 12:05.56   2 
 34 Cambou, Alexander         10 Piner                 12:06.44   2 
 35 Rath, Jonathan             9 Maria Carril          12:06.81   2 
 36 Flores, Isaiah            11 Maria Carril          12:08.69   2 
 37 Smith, Aiden               9 Maria Carril          12:23.84   2 
 38 Jensen, Shay               9 Maria Carril          12:31.56   1 
 39 Rocheleau, Dominic         9 Analy                 12:35.44   2 
 40 Tantarelli, Luciano        9 Analy                 12:41.06   1 
 41 Rashap, Aston             10 Maria Carril          12:41.75   1 
 42 Thom, Keon                 9 Maria Carril          12:48.97   1 
 43 Flores, Ivan               9 Maria Carril          12:55.78   2 
 44 McKnight, Reilly          12 Analy                 13:04.22   1 
 45 Vera, Jaden               11 Piner                 13:04.59   1 
 46 Muir, James                9 Maria Carril          13:14.78   1 
 47 Dominguez, Emmanuel       11 Piner                 13:17.41   1 
 48 Schluter, Marcus          11 Analy                 13:29.15   1 
 49 Castro, Valentin          11 Piner                 13:35.18   1 
 50 McKnight, Benjamin        10 Analy                 13:45.94   1 
 51 Perez, Alexander          10 Piner                 13:48.50   1 
 52 Dyleski, Jaylin           11 Analy                 14:27.34   1 
 53 Messier, Jacob             9 Analy                 16:27.22   1 
 
Girls Top 5 returning
 Hanne Thomsen, 10, Montgomery; 2022 10:06.89
 Gracie Trenam, 11, Maria Carrillo; 2022 11:09.70
 Seelah Kittelstrom, 10, Montgomery; 2022 11:09.98
 Lucy Gott, 12, Sonoma Academy; 2021 11:46.28    
 Hannah Garrity, 11, Clear Lake; 2022 11:50.09

Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenam, Gracie            11 Maria Carril          11:42.51   3, PR 11:09.70 
  2 Brunetti, Sienna          11 Cardinal Newman       12:02.74   3, PR 
  3 Taylor, Rebekah           12 Maria Carril          12:12.41   3 
  4 Szczekocki, Brooke        10 Maria Carril          12:15.02   3 
  5 Moe, Kira                 11 Maria Carril          12:26.85   3 
  6 Yob, Isabela              12 Analy                 12:32.49   3 
  7 Choe, Katherine           10 Maria Carril          12:42.21   3 
  8 Fogg, Andi                 9 Maria Carril          12:45.30   3 
  9 Gross, Isabelle            9 Maria Carril          12:47.02   3 
 10 McGarva, Nola             11 Maria Carril          12:48.75   3 
 11 Morasch, Karis            11 Analy                 13:04.55   3 
 12 Marquez, Elena            10 Analy                 13:07.78   3 
 13 Graziani, Keeley           9 Maria Carril          13:08.40   3 
 14 Harris, Rosemary          11 Analy                 13:12.75   3 
 15 Feng, Natalie             10 Maria Carril          13:13.59   2 
 16 Uraje, Joceleyn            9 Piner                 13:16.42   2 
 17 Finley, Stella             9 Analy                 13:20.76   3 
 18 Carter, Kate              11 Rancho Cotat          13:22.12   2 
 19 Lustberg, Rachel          10 Maria Carril          13:25.01   3 
 20 Trenam, Carlie             9 Maria Carril          13:36.96   2 
 21 Gunderson, Grace          10 Maria Carril          13:38.13   2 
 22 Donohue, Allie            10 Maria Carril          13:38.57   2 
 23 Gracia, Deisy             10 Rancho Cotat          13:46.91   2 
 24 Avila, Tatiana            12 Analy                 14:00.11   2 
 25 Ramirez Luna, Perla       10 Piner                 14:15.38   1 
 26 Ricci, Emily               9 Rancho Cotat          14:26.53   1 
 27 Dajalos, Isabella          9 Maria Carril          14:28.59   1 
 28 Dave, Anuja               10 Maria Carril          14:37.53   1 
 29 Baptista, Jasmin          12 Analy                 15:04.60   2 
 30 Cantu, Marie              10 Analy                 15:08.00   2 
 31 Avila, Cassidy            11 Analy                 15:08.36   2 
 32 Bisbee, Catherine         10 Maria Carril          15:09.22   1 
 33 Fogg, Savannah             9 Maria Carril          15:52.41   1 
 34 Tejada, Yanely             9 Piner                 15:53.62   1 
 35 Delaney, Madeline          9 Maria Carril          15:55.84   1 
 36 Cuatlehuatl, Alejandra     9 Analy                 17:19.03   1 
 37 Gonzalez, Isabella        10 Rancho Cotat          17:24.91   1 
 38 Scott, Brenna             11 Healdsburg            18:39.06   1

Mixed 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Raugewitz, Chad            M Ukiah                 12:07.00  
  2 Marquez, Juan              M Coaches/Parents       12:11.88  
  3 Cuatlehuatl, Alejandro     M Coaches/Parents       12:33.78  
  4 Purcell, Brian             M Coaches/Parents       13:11.22  
  5 Baptista, Jim              M Coaches/Parents       14:47.56  
  6 Cantu, Rob                 M Coaches/Parents       15:30.78  
  7 Schluter, Mark             M Coaches/Parents       17:44.28  
  8 Cantu, Inge                W Coaches/Parents       18:30.03