2018 Girls NCS Redwood Meet

4 Meet Records (MR)
1 FAT Meet Record
Video, 1 hour 42 mintues, by Petaluma student of NCS Redwood meet
Lucid’s NCS Redwood Photos of winners
PD Story
100 Kohn 12.64 | 200 Carter 24.59 MR | 400 Carter 56.10 MR | 800 Wallenstrom 2:16.31 |
1600 Wagner 4:46.22 MR | 3200 Wagner 10:50.77 | 100HH Sanusi 14.74 MR | 300LH Dolan 44.97 |
400R Maria Carrillo 49.29 | 1600R Santa Rosa 3:57.52 MR
HJ Hurst 5-6 | PV Ross 12-0 | LJ Hurst 18-1.5 | TJ Hurst 36-9.75 | SP Blair 39-5 | DT Grace 124-6


100 METERS

1 Kohn, Nava 10 Redwood 12.64 1.0 3 2 Sanusi, Habibah 12 Maria Carrillo 12.65 1.0 3, 29th All-Time FAT 3 Jay, Kayla 9 Arcata 12.93 1.0 3 4 Marsden, Natasha 12 Healdsburg 12.98 1.0 3, 30th All-Time Legal 5 Ortega, Jasmine 12 McKinleyvill 13.03 1.5 2 6 Durham, Madilynn 9 Arcata 13.06 2.1 1 7 Perez, Perla 10 Casa Grande 13.12 1.5 2 8 Thiesfeld, Lily 11 McKinleyvill 13.20 2.1 1 9 Wong, Anastasia 9 Santa Rosa 13.23 2.1 1 10 Bell, Courtney 10 Petaluma 13.24 1.0 3 11 Kelley, Kira 10 Cardinal New 13.27 2.1 1 12 Goertz, Sophia 9 Terra Linda 13.28 1.5 2 12 Green, Mia 11 Eureka 13.28 2.1 1 12 O'Dell, Maggie 12 San Rafael 13.28 1.0 3 15 Blantz, Phoebe 11 Sir Francis 13.32 1.5 2 16 Dahlen, Gabrielle 12 Analy 13.36 1.0 3 13.357 17 Calegari, Sophia 9 Sir Francis 13.36 2.1 1 17 Tiu, Maya 9 Casa Grande 13.36 1.0 3 13.360 19 Bartolotta, Emerald 11 Arcata 13.43 1.5 2 13.421 20 Gibson, Brooke 9 Tam 13.43 1.5 2 13.424 21 Adams, Shanti 10 Maria Carrillo 13.45 1.5 2 22 Stinespring, Amelie 9 Arcata 13.64 2.1 1

200 METERS

Meet Record 24.63 Lilla McMillian, Tamalpais 2012 1 Carter, Kirsten 12 Santa Rosa 24.59 2.7 3, Senior Record 2 Aanenson, Sarah 10 Maria Carrillo 25.16 2.7 3, 8th All-Time 3 Kohn, Nava 10 Redwood 25.83 2.7 3 4 Mackey, Grace 12 Montgomery 26.21 2.7 3, =37th All-Time 5 Jay, Kayla 9 Arcata 26.22 2.7 3 6 Marsden, Natasha 12 Healdsburg 26.53 2.7 3, SCL leader 7 Massey-Blake, Jacqueline 12 Redwood 26.54 2.7 3 8 Dahlen, Gabrielle 12 Analy 27.11 2.7 3 9 Bartolotta, Emerald 11 Arcata 27.18 0.9 1 9 Bell, Courtney 10 Petaluma 27.18 1.0 2, SCL legal leader 11 Ortega, Jasmine 12 McKinleyvill 27.41 0.9 1 12 Niehaus, Alex 10 Cardinal New 27.45 0.9 1 13 Dunn, Elsa 10 Novato 27.53 0.9 1 14 Weis, Josephine 11 Justin Siena 27.65 1.0 2 15 Durham, Madilynn 9 Arcata 27.69 0.9 1 16 Jones, Sophia 10 Marin Cathol 27.70 1.0 2 17 Adams, Shanti 10 Maria Carrillo 27.76 0.9 1 18 Kelley, Kira 10 Cardinal New 27.79 1.0 2 19 Melton, Emily 9 Casa Grande 27.96 0.9 1 20 Tiu, Maya 9 Casa Grande 27.97 1.0 2 21 Oyue, Lianah 10 Maria Carrillo 28.01 0.9 1 22 Wong, Anastasia 9 Santa Rosa 28.04 1.0 2 23 O'Dell, Maggie 12 San Rafael 28.13 1.0 2

400 METERS

Meet Record 56.84 Jenna Lowder, Maria Carrillo, (Santa Rosa) 2006 1 Carter, Kirsten 12 Santa Rosa 56.10 3, Prep best 2 Polk, Assata 12 Maria Carrillo 58.09 3, 15th All-Time 3 Zamora, Izel 11 Santa Rosa 59.36 3, 44th All-Time 4 Vasicek, Ella 9 Tam 59.41 3 5 Windsor, Madeline 10 Analy 59.72 3, SCL leader 6 Massey-Blake, Jacqueline 12 Redwood 1:00.02 3 7 Sullivan, Cali 9 Petaluma 1:00.42 3 8 Rowe, Kiely 10 Maria Carrillo 1:01.26 2 9 Rockwell, Noel 11 Sir Francis 1:01.96 2 10 Melton, Emily 9 Casa Grande 1:02.38 2 11 Ramirez, Jacque 12 El Molino 1:02.41 2 12 Fechner, Emma 10 Arcata 1:02.55 1 13 Dunphy, Alana 12 Eureka 1:02.60 2 14 Roberts, Lexy 10 Fortuna 1:02.62 2 15 Saccardi, Natasha 12 Terra Linda 1:02.66 1 16 Holland, Maya 10 Redwood 1:03.16 1 17 Jones, Sophia 10 Marin Cathol 1:03.46 1 18 Niehaus, Alex 10 Cardinal New 1:03.57 1 19 Gregorio, Lauren 11 Piner 1:03.68 1 20 Mackey, Grace 12 Montgomery 1:03.87 3 21 Oyue, Lianah 10 Maria Carrillo 1:04.10 1 22 Hermsen, Zoe 11 Maria Carrillo 1:04.18 2 23 Holmes, Isabel 9 Montgomery 1:06.07 1

800 METERS

1 Wallenstrom, Samantha 9 Marin Cathol 2:16.31 3 2 Armstrong, Aimee 11 Maria Carrillo 2:18.29 3, 25th All-Time 3 Duffy, Caroline 11 Santa Rosa 2:20.87 3 4 Haley, Leah 11 Montgomery 2:23.03 3 5 Flynn, Camille 11 Petaluma 2:23.28 3 6 Hale, Jacqueline 11 Santa Rosa 2:23.52 3 7 Rosales, Cynthia 11 Piner 2:23.85 3 8 Teel, Sarah 12 San Marin 2:26.98 2 9 Dowd, Maddie 10 Marin Cathol 2:27.77 2 10 Tanel, Lauren 12 Tam 2:28.09 3 11 Vestnys, Abby 9 Casa Grande 2:28.21 1 12 Woods, Tyler 10 Redwood 2:29.98 2 13 Leano, Talia 11 Maria Carrillo 2:30.92 2 14 Cohen-Sandler, Hannah 10 Maria Carrillo 2:32.04 1 15 Briceno, Mariah 10 Montgomery 2:33.27 2 16 Clancy, Josey 11 McKinleyvill 2:34.87 1 17 Ramirez, Evelin 12 El Molino 2:35.74 2 18 Miller, Zoe 12 Sir Francis 2:38.16 2 19 Milltowers, Izzy 11 Piner 2:41.00 1 20 Ferreira, Cecelia 11 McKinleyvill 2:41.43 1 21 Crackel, Tamia 11 McKinleyvill 2:42.04 1 22 McWhorter, Sophie 12 Redwood 2:43.22 2 23 Stacy, Maggie 10 Fortuna 2:44.60 1

1600 METERS

Meet Record 4:49.55 Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa 1997 Video bu Jim Peterson 1 Wagner, Gillian 12 Redwood 4:46.22 2 2 Peterson, Gabrielle 11 Healdsburg 4:50.31 2, 6th All-Time 3 Atkins, Sierra 11 Analy 5:01.54 2, 19th All-Time 4 Armstrong, Aimee 11 Maria Carrillo 5:02.46 2, 22nd All-Time 5 Chau, Hannah 12 Justin Siena 5:06.40 2 6 Rivas, Sydnie 12 Maria Carrillo 5:11.37 2 7 Wallenstrom, Samantha 9 Marin Cathol 5:15.90 2 8 Morris, Nicole 9 Maria Carrillo 5:19.41 2 9 Haley, Leah 11 Montgomery 5:23.34 2 10 Hirth, Jasmin 10 Maria Carrillo 5:23.91 2 11 Petraglia, Grace 12 Casa Grande 5:29.41 2 12 Briceno, Mariah 10 Montgomery 5:31.18 1 13 Bozeman, Natalie 10 Healdsburg 5:36.57 1 14 Damron, Avery 10 Maria Carrillo 5:37.32 1 15 Sojka, Victoria 11 Casa Grande 5:38.47 1 16 Macdonald, Michaela 10 Arcata 5:41.13 1 17 Ferreira, Cecelia 11 McKinleyvill 5:47.66 1 18 Monge, Claire 11 Arcata 5:53.59 1 19 Crackel, Tamia 11 McKinleyvill 6:07.35 1

3200 METERS

1 Wagner, Gillian 12 Redwood 10:50.77 2 Peterson, Gabrielle 11 Healdsburg 10:54.62 3 Chau, Hannah 12 Justin Siena 11:02.36 4 Rivas, Sydnie 12 Maria Carrillo 11:07.54 5 McKillop-Herr, Shannon 12 Sir Francis 11:44.05 6 Morris, Nicole 9 Maria Carrillo 11:46.72 7 Van Allen, Kelsey 11 Tam 11:49.20 8 Solomon, Summer 10 Tam 12:03.58 9 Seeley, Kyla 9 Sir Francis 12:04.55 10 Kennedy, Sara 11 Marin Cathol 12:04.59 11 Field, Meghan 11 Maria Carrillo 12:09.68 12 O'Mara, Erin 10 Windsor 12:18.94 13 Macdonald, Michaela 10 Arcata 12:26.78 14 Becker, Jasmine 12 Montgomery 12:31.52 15 Frandsen, Katrina 11 Santa Rosa 12:33.90 16 Escabar, Jenevieve 12 Sir Francis 12:37.23 17 Chavez-Hernandez, Celest 11 Casa Grande 12:37.74 18 Monge, Claire 11 Arcata 12:56.25 19 Ramirez, Evelin 12 El Molino 12:57.57 20 Singh, Lila 12 Petaluma 13:30.81 21 Zink-Clinton, KyleeAnna 9 Eureka 13:30.95 22 Swanson, Kylee 9 Arcata 14:40.84

100m HIGH HURDLES

Meet Record 14.91 Suzanne Howard, Santa Rosa 2006 1 Sanusi, Habibah 12 Maria Carrillo 14.74 1.1 3, =3rd All-Time 2 Dolan, Lizzie 12 McKinleyvill 15.29 1.1 3 3 Dolcini, Camrin 11 Fortuna 15.79 1.1 3 4 Jame, Margaux 10 Analy 16.12 1.1 3, 32nd All-Time 5 Brutus, Dorah 11 Casa Grande 16.38 0.7 1, 43rd All-Time 6 Ross, Lauren 11 Tam 16.53 1.1 3 7 James, Abby 12 Tam 16.87 1.4 2 8 Dennis, Sydney 11 Petaluma 16.91 1.1 3 9 Martin, Kendall 12 Justin Siena 17.02 1.1 3 10 Martinez, Katherine 11 Del Norte 17.03 1.1 3 11 Younge, Sativa 11 Eureka 17.15 0.7 1 12 Lin, Mikayla 10 Tam 17.20 0.7 1 13 Stercl, Jessica 11 Maria Carrillo 17.25 1.4 2, 50th All-Time Legal 14 Orosz, Beth 9 Santa Rosa 17.26 1.4 2 15 Hunt, Marilynn 11 San Marin 17.28 1.4 2 16 Gutierrez, Suzie 11 Healdsburg 17.48 1.4 2 17 Boyd, Petra 11 Sir Francis 17.67 0.7 1 18 Wild, Allison 11 Rancho Cotat 17.72 0.7 1 19 Campbell, Catherine 12 Tam 17.80 1.4 2 20 Ward, Hadlie 11 McKinleyvill 17.83 1.4 2 21 Winsemius, Chloe 9 Casa Grande 18.35 0.7 1 22 Schmid, Annika 12 Petaluma 19.16 0.7 1

300m Low HURDLES

1 Dolan, Lizzie 12 McKinleyvill 44.97 3 2 Sanusi, Habibah 12 Maria Carrillo 46.17 3, 19th All-Time 3 Ross, Lauren 11 Tam 46.42 3 4 Dennis, Sydney 11 Petaluma 47.66 3, 49th All-Time 5 Lin, Mikayla 10 Tam 47.76 3 6 Martin, Kendall 12 Justin Siena 48.11 3 7 Williams, Anika 11 Santa Rosa 48.18 2 8 James, Abby 12 Tam 48.58 2 9 Jame, Margaux 10 Analy 48.92 3 10 Martinez, Katherine 11 Del Norte 48.94 3 11 Stercl, Jessica 11 Maria Carrillo 49.54 1 12 Ward, Hadlie 11 McKinleyvill 49.84 2 13 Donohew, Caroline 9 Sir Francis 50.34 2 14 Brutus, Dorah 11 Casa Grande 50.40 2 15 Stinespring, Amelie 9 Arcata 51.65 1 15 Campbell, Catherine 12 Tam 51.65 2 17 Mervil, Nita 11 Casa Grande 52.27 1 18 Brunell, Lauren 9 Terra Linda 52.53 2 19 Gough-Willetts, Georgina 9 Marin Cathol 52.57 1 20 Briceno, Kayla 11 Casa Grande 53.10 1 21 Habeeb, Anya 10 Analy 54.35 1

4x100m Relay

1 Maria Carrillo 'A' 49.29 1, 3rd All-Time 1) Sanusi, Habibah 12 2) Polk, Assata 12 3) Adams, Shanti 10 4) Aanenson, Sarah 10 2 McKinleyville 'A' 50.08 3 1) Ward, Hadlie 11 2) Dolan, Lizzie 12 3) Ortega, Jasmine 12 4) Thiesfeld, Lily 11 3 Redwood 'A' 50.36 3 4 Casa Grande 'A' 50.66 3 1) Perez, Perla 10 2) Tiu, Maya 9 3) Melton, Emily 9 4) Shew, Mia 11 5 Arcata 'A' 50.83 3 1) Fechner, Emma 10 2) Jay, Kayla 9 3) Durham, Madilynn 9 4) Bartolotta, Emerald 11 6 Petaluma 'A' 51.33 3, SCL leader 1) De Martin, Hayley 10 2) Bell, Courtney 10 3) Lindberg, Miranna 11 4) Lechon-Galdos, Jessica 11 7 Sir Francis Drake 'A' 51.85 3 8 Montgomery 'A' 51.92 1 1) Jones, Mya 9 2) Mackey, Grace 12 3) Dueck, Jessica 10 4) Haley, Emma 11 8 Justin Siena 'A' 51.92 2 10 Terra Linda 'A' 52.02 3 11 Marin Catholic 'A' 52.04 3 11 Santa Rosa 'A' 52.04 2 1) Williams, Anika 11 2) Edwards, Sarah 10 3) Zamora, Izel 11 4) Wong, Anastasia 9 13 El Molino 'A' 52.60 2 1) Rodgers, Cameryn 9 2) Fuentes, Kathy 9 3) Garcia-Lopez, Kiara 9 4) Espinoza, Kailey 12 14 Tamalpais Track and Field 'A' 52.76 2 15 Eureka 'A' 52.93 2 1) Green, Mia 11 2) Watson, Ayana 11 3) Dunphy, Alana 12 4) Younge, Sativa 11 16 Analy 'A' 53.04 2 1) Dahlen, Gabrielle 12 2) Habeeb, Anya 10 3) Jame, Margaux 10 4) Windsor, Madeline 10 17 Sonoma Valley 'A' 53.94 2 1) Pencil, Sammie 11 2) Jacobson, Kasia 10 3) 4) Barrera, Kaylie 10 18 Ukiah 'A' 55.26 1 1) Brazil, Grace 11 2) Evans, Valentina 11 3) Deharo, Karina 12 4) Gutierrez, Xochitl 12

4x400m Relay

Meet Record 3:57.46*c Sir Francis Drake (San Anselmo) 3:58.6y 1978 1 Santa Rosa 'A' 3:57.52 3, FAT Meet Record, 5th All-Time 1) Zamora, Izel 11 2) Williams, Anika 11 3) Duffy, Caroline 11 4) Hale, Jacqueline 11 2 Maria Carrillo 'A' 4:04.36 3, 28th All-Time 1) Polk, Assata 12 2) Rowe, Kiely 10 3) Leano, Talia 11 4) Armstrong, Aimee 11 3 Analy 'A' 4:09.33 3, SCL leader 1) Atkins, Sierra 11 2) Capriola, Juliet 10 3) Dahlen, Gabrielle 12 4) Jame, Margaux 10 4 Montgomery 'A' 4:12.88 3 1) Briceno, Mariah 10 2) Mackey, Grace 12 3) Holmes, Isabel 9 4) Haley, Leah 11 5 Tamalpais Track and Field 'A' 4:14.72 3 6 Redwood 'A' 4:15.98 3 7 Marin Catholic 'A' 4:16.55 2 8 Arcata 'A' 4:18.27 2 1) Kujawa-Seda, Liberty 11 2) Martel-Phillips, Riley 11 3) Fechner, Emma 10 4) Bartolotta, Emerald 11 9 Cardinal Newman 'A' 4:22.65 2 1) Bonzi, Jenna 9 2) Curran, Clare 12 3) Kelley, Kira 10 4) Niehaus, Alex 10 10 Terra Linda 'A' 4:24.62 2 11 Justin Siena 'A' 4:24.77 1 12 Casa Grande 'A' 4:25.83 2 1) Melton, Emily 9 2) Vestnys, Abby 9 3) Briceno, Kayla 11 4) Baswell, Emma 10 13 Sir Francis Drake 'A' 4:26.50 2 14 Petaluma 'A' 4:27.03 3 1) Flynn, Camille 11 2) Gilmore, Erika 11 3) Ellis, Lucienne 10 4) 15 San Marin 'A' 4:36.68 1 16 Eureka 'A' 5:04.19 1 1) Dunphy, Alana 12 2) Watson, Ayana 11 3) Murphy, Kaylee 12 4) Zink-Clinton, KyleeAnna 9

HIGH JUMP

1 Hurst, Katie 11 Fortuna 5-06.00 2 Prince, Alicia 12 Justin Siena 5-02.00 3 Troppy, Gianna 11 Justin Siena 5-00.00 4 Maggioncalda, Emma 12 Sonoma Valle J5-00.00, SCL leader 5 Blaisdell, India 12 Terra Linda 4-10.00 6 Kingstrom, Hannah 11 Eureka J4-10.00 7 Barrera, Kaylie 10 Sonoma Valle J4-10.00 7 Barr, Natalie 9 Montgomery J4-10.00 9 Ponts, Isabelle 12 Montgomery J4-10.00 10 Alchemy, Grace 11 Santa Rosa J4-10.00 11 Null, Zoe 10 San Marin 4-08.00 11 Kujawa-Seda, Liberty 11 Arcata 4-08.00 11 Fisher, Megan 11 McKinleyvill 4-08.00 11 Cox, Tula 9 Redwood 4-08.00 11 Jacobson, Kasia 10 Sonoma Valle 4-08.00 11 Burke, Evi 11 Santa Rosa 4-08.00 11 Sani, Kassidy 10 El Molino 4-08.00 11 Orosz, Beth 9 Santa Rosa 4-08.00 11 Little, Skylar 9 Fortuna 4-08.00 11 Keelty, Bria 11 Santa Rosa 4-08.00 -- Bender, Adrianna 9 Tam NH -- Espinoza, Kailey 12 El Molino NH

POLE VAULT

1 Ross, Lauren 11 Tam 12-00.00 2 Dolcini, Camrin 11 Fortuna 11-06.00 3 Simon, Brooke 11 Sir Francis 11-00.00 4 Martinez, Katherine 11 Del Norte 10-06.00 5 Daffeh, Aminata 11 Santa Rosa 10-00.00 6 Nied, Savannah 12 Maria Carrillo J10-00.00 7 Keelty, Bria 11 Santa Rosa 9-06.00 8 Carter, Tiegan 10 Ukiah J9-06.00, Top 50 All-Time 9 Weis, Josephine 11 Justin Siena J9-06.00 10 Gilmore, Erika 11 Petaluma 9-00.00 11 Haley, Emma 11 Montgomery J9-00.00 12 Hollingshead, Sallie 12 Petaluma J9-00.00 13 Ramacher, Sammy 9 Tam 8-06.00 14 McKillop-Herr, Jacquelin 9 Sir Francis J8-06.00 15 Sullivan, Claire 10 Justin Siena J8-06.00 16 Powers, Whitney 10 Justin Siena J8-06.00 17 Kelly, Natalie 9 Justin Siena 8-00.00 18 Grundman, Saige 9 Fortuna J8-00.00 -- Engler, Savannah 11 Petaluma NH -- Bruce, Eliana 9 Santa Rosa NH -- Gupta, Myla 11 Terra Linda NH -- Simpson, Katie 9 Santa Rosa NH -- Kelleher, Sarah 12 Santa Rosa NH

LONG JUMP

1 Hurst, Katie 11 Fortuna 18-01.50 NWI 2 Aanenson, Sarah 10 Maria Carrillo 17-01.50 NWI 3 Johnson, Emily 9 Windsor 16-06.25 NWI 4 Matcham, Hannah 10 Marin Cathol 16-04.00 NWI 5 Ramacher, Sammy 9 Tam 15-10.50 NWI 6 Dennis, Sydney 11 Petaluma 15-09.75 NWI 7 Blair, Siena 10 Tam 15-06.00 NWI 8 Evans, Valentina 11 Ukiah 15-03.50 NWI 9 Gutierrez, Nicole 12 San Marin 15-02.75 NWI 10 Mincy, Sophie 9 Redwood 15-01.00 NWI 11 Montano, Alicia 12 El Molino 15-00.00 NWI 12 Calegari, Sophia 9 Sir Francis 14-10.75 NWI 13 Perez, Perla 10 Casa Grande 14-07.50 NWI 14 Espinoza, Kailey 12 El Molino 14-06.00 NWI 15 Gregorio, Lauren 11 Piner 14-05.00 NWI 16 Silva, Aalyna 11 Casa Grande 14-04.75 NWI 17 Younge, Sativa 11 Eureka 14-04.25 NWI 18 Thiesfeld, Lily 11 McKinleyvill 14-03.75 NWI 19 Gutierrez, Suzie 11 Healdsburg 14-01.25 NWI 20 Ponce, Isa 11 Santa Rosa 13-06.00 NWI 21 Theodore, Francisca 12 Casa Grande 12-09.50 NWI

TRIPLE JUMP

1 Hurst, Katie 11 Fortuna 36-09.75 NWI 2 Dennis, Sydney 11 Petaluma 35-06.00 NWI 3 Gutierrez, Nicole 12 San Marin 34-05.50 NWI 4 Aanenson, Sarah 10 Maria Carrillo 34-03.75 NWI 5 Barrera, Kaylie 10 Sonoma Valle 34-03.50 NWI 6 James, Abby 12 Tam 33-09.00 NWI 7 Blair, Siena 10 Tam 33-00.25 NWI 8 Costello, Hayley 11 Healdsburg 32-10.75 NWI 9 McCorkel, Kylie 12 Petaluma 32-08.25 NWI 10 Mincy, Sophie 9 Redwood 32-03.50 NWI 11 Ramacher, Sammy 9 Tam 32-00.25 NWI 12 Schwartz, Daniella 11 Redwood 31-07.00 NWI 13 Little, Skylar 9 Fortuna 31-03.00 NWI 14 Perez, Perla 10 Casa Grande 31-01.00 NWI 15 Montano, Alicia 12 El Molino 31-00.25 NWI 16 Sani, Kassidy 10 El Molino 30-10.50 NWI 17 Espinoza, Kailey 12 El Molino 30-09.25 NWI 18 Kramlich, Aniela 9 Tam 29-11.75 NWI 19 Hall, Kenzie 10 Fortuna 29-07.00 NWI 20 Bruce, Eliana 9 Santa Rosa 29-00.00 NWI 21 Ashby, Campbell 11 Eureka 26-08.50 NWI

SHOT PUT

1 Blair, Sara 11 Eureka 39-05.00 2 Cunningham, Danielle 10 Ukiah 35-06.50 3 Grace, Caitlin 11 Santa Rosa 35-01.00 4 McCoy, Lillian 10 Casa Grande 34-05.00 5 Carter, Kirsten 12 Santa Rosa 32-01.50 6 Walker, Kayley 12 Santa Rosa 31-05.00 7 Krauss, Lily 12 El Molino 31-03.75 8 Anitoni, Maryanne 12 Justin Siena 31-01.25 9 Dillingham, Hannah 11 Petaluma 30-09.00 10 Sani, Kassidy 10 El Molino 30-07.00 11 Botello, Daniela 10 Santa Rosa 30-01.00 12 Ford, Kelli 11 Fortuna 29-05.00 13 Schroth, Kendall 10 Santa Rosa 28-11.00 14 Carrol, Kate 11 Fortuna 28-08.75 15 Cabrera, Helen 12 San Rafael 28-05.75 15 Amador, Eunice 11 Terra Linda 28-05.75 17 Dimond, Lily 12 El Molino 27-07.00 18 Highland, Leilani 10 Casa Grande 27-06.50 19 Theodore, Francisca 12 Casa Grande 27-03.75 20 Krasts, Thea 9 Ukiah 27-02.50 21 DiMare, Gina 12 Justin Siena 26-00.75 22 Flores, Sara 12 El Molino 24-10.25

DISCUS

1 Grace, Caitlin 11 Santa Rosa 124-06, 25th All-Time 2 Flores, Sara 12 El Molino 116-06, 44thAll-Time 3 Sani, Kassidy 10 El Molino 113-08 4 Swanton, Lyla 11 Cardinal New 110-10 5 Walker, Kayley 12 Santa Rosa 106-09 6 McCoy, Lillian 10 Casa Grande 104-09 7 Cochran, Carolyn 12 Del Norte 103-06 8 Chassman, Elise 12 San Marin 99-07 9 Samii, Bella 10 Maria Carrillo 98-07 10 Krauss, Lily 12 El Molino 98-06 11 Brown, Katie 11 Marin Cathol 97-08 12 Macauley, Kaitlyn 11 Windsor 97-04 13 Carrol, Kate 11 Fortuna 96-10 14 Schroth, Kendall 10 Santa Rosa 96-00 15 Villegas, Jessica 12 Montgomery 95-11 16 Reyes, Shekai 12 Del Norte 95-08 17 Dimond, Lily 12 El Molino 92-04 18 Lyons, Makena 9 Novato 92-01 19 Troppy, Gianna 11 Justin Siena 91-08 20 Botello, Daniela 10 Santa Rosa 91-00 21 Hamm, Caroline 9 Del Norte 90-08 21 West, Jeannette 11 Sir Francis 90-08 23 Ainlay, Samantha 9 Piner 88-04 24 Williams, Olivia 11 Cardinal New 84-09 Team Rankings 1) Maria Carrillo 91 2) Santa Rosa 66 3) Fortuna 44 3) Redwood 44 5) McKinleyville 28 5) Tamalpais Track and Field 28 7) Justin Siena 23 8) Healdsburg 21 9) Analy 18 10) Petaluma 16 11) El Molino 14 11) Marin Catholic 14 13) Montgomery 12 14) Eureka 11 14) Casa Grande 11 14) Arcata 11 17) Sir Francis Drake 8 17) Ukiah 8 19) Windsor 6 19) Sonoma Valley 6 19) San Marin 6 22) Cardinal Newman 4 22) Del Norte 4 24) Terra Linda 2