2022 Girls Viking Classic

4/23/22 at Montgomery High
Photos by Michael Lucid, more photos
630 Michael Lucid Viking Classic Photos
PD Story

Meet Record
12-6 Lily Mulligan, Maria Carrillo
Old Record 11-10 Danielle Steffen, Petaluma, 2012

Freshman All-Time 800
2:13.46 Jenny Aldridge, Maria Carrillo 1999
2:13.66 Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Academy 2015
2:14.38 Kristin Sanzari, Maria Carrillo 2004
2:14.64+ Julia Stamps, Rincon Valley J.H. 1994
2:15.83 Hanne Thomsen, Montgomery 2022
2:17.13 Kerri Woolheater, Casa Grande 1989
2:17.62 Sara Bei, Montgomery 1998

Hanne Thomsen

Redwood Empires Highest Vaults
13-0 Lily Mulligan, Maria Carrillo 5/19/21 at Maria Carrillo, Empire record
12-8 Lily Mulligan, Maria Carrillo 5/29/21 at Showcase
12-6 Lily Mulligan, Maria Carrillo 5/19/21 at Maria Carrillo, former Empire record
12-6 Lily Mulligan, Maria Carrillo 4/23/22 Viking Classic
12-5 Lily Mulligan, Maria Carrillo 3/30 at Windsor dual
12-4 Lily Mulligan, Maria Carrillo 4/28/21 SRHS, former Empire record
12-3 Michelle Stone, Ursuline 5/28/10 MOC, former Empire record
12-3 Lily Mulligan, Maria Carrillo 2/13/21 Sky Jumpers, =former Empire record

Prep Bests
800 2:15.83 Hanne Thomsen, 9, Montgomery
300LH 47.01 CoCome McKamey, 11, Santa Rosa
PV 12-6 Lily Mulligan, 11, Maria Carrillo

Multi Winners
100HH 15.45, 300LH 47.01, LJ 17-8.75 CoCome McKamey, 11, Santa Rosa
100 12.40, 200 26.09 Kassidy Schroth, 12, Santa Rosa
800 2:15.83, 1600 4:52.95 Hanne Thomsen, 9, Montgomery

CoCome McKamey

100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1600 | 3200 | 100HH | 300LH | 400R | 1600R
HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | SP | DT


Wind Adjusted
12.53 12.40 +1.6 Kassidy Schroth, Santa Rosa 4/2/22 Stanford Prelims
12.58 12.50 +0.9 Kassidy Schroth, Santa Rosa 4/2/22 Stanford Finals
12.58 12.40 +1.6 Kassidy Schroth, Santa Rosa 4/23/22 Viking Classic

100 METERS

Invit Wind +2.2 1 Schroth, Kassidy 1147 Santa Rosa 12 12.40 +2.2m/s n 2 Monks, Sammy 1031 San Francisco Univer 9 12.71 +2.2m/s n 3 Szylko, Sabine 1311 Tamalpais 9 12.76 +2.2m/s n 4 Hobaugh, Liliana 411 Justin-Siena 11 12.80 +2.2m/s n 5 Desmond, Lily 1204 St Helena 10 12.93 +2.2m/s n, CMC leader 6 Scheubmayr, Madita 167 Casa Grande 12 12.98 +2.2m/s n
Kassidy Schroth
Varsity 1 Mckee, Jakayla 1062 San Marin 11 12.86 +3.2m/s nw 10 2 Hernandez, Mia 1206 St Helena 10 13.14 +3.2m/s nw 8 3 Searcy, Reese 129 Cardinal Newman 9 13.20 +1.1m/s nw 6 4 King, Elena 1480 West County 11 13.24 +3.2m/s nw 4 5 Thors, Isabelle 171 Casa Grande 11 13.32 +1.1m/s nw 2 6 Sanders, Sadie 645 Montgomery 9 13.34 +.2m/s e 1 7 Ong, Shana 229 Convent & Stuart Hal 12 13.36 +1.1m/s nw 0 8 Cox, Allie 335 Fortuna 10 13.42 +1.1m/s nw 0 9 Whitley, Anavey 872 Rancho Cotate 12 13.42 +1.1m/s nw 0 10 Pesch, Emily 285 Eureka 10 13.45 +3.2m/s nw 0 11 Ballard, DaRina 595 Montgomery 12 13.47 +3.6m/s n 0 12 Benziger, Henrietta 439 Lick Wilmerding 10 13.48 +1.1m/s nw 0 13 Malone, Carlene 631 Montgomery 9 13.49 +3.2m/s nw 0 14 He, Rachel 346 George Washington 11 13.50 +.2m/s e 0 15 Paun, Janessa 1349 Technology 11 13.57 +3.2m/s nw 0 16 Comer, Caroline 308 Fort Bragg 11 13.59 +3.2m/s nw 0 17 Beauchamp, Jenna 884 Redwood (Larkspur) 9 13.60 +.2m/s e 18 Galisanao, Ysabella Rosc 1099 Santa Rosa 10 13.63 +1.2m/s nw 19 Jordan, Vivien 116 Cardinal Newman 11 13.64 +2.9m/s nw 20 Valencia Dimas, Diana 1160 Santa Rosa 11 13.66 +1.2m/s nw 21 Barras, Gabriella 881 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 13.72 +.2m/s e 22 Shaw, Madison 1531 Windsor 10 13.79 +3.6m/s n 23 Domasz, Nikola 801 Piner 11 13.81 +3.6m/s n 24 Fisher-Pappas, Gracie 1098 Santa Rosa 10 13.82 +3.6m/s n 25 Ratliff, Lily 1528 Windsor 9 13.87 +2.9m/s nw 26 Gee, Samantha 496 Lowell 11 13.88 +1.1m/s nw 27 Curti, Jenna 309 Fort Bragg 11 13.89 +3.1m/s n 28 Oberlander, Ashlan 1347 Technology 9 13.90 +3.6m/s n 29 Davis, August 1174 Sonoma Academy 12 13.90 +2.9m/s nw 30 Alapa, Jasmine 1073 Santa Rosa 12 13.91 +3.6m/s n 31 Keeling, Emi 347 George Washington 12 13.93 +.2m/s e 32 Hauth, Ruby 913 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 13.95 +1.2m/s nw 33 Vella, Sophie 869 Rancho Cotate 9 13.96 +.2m/s e 34 Prouty, Maya 705 Napa 10 13.97 +2.9m/s nw 35 Harrosh, Jordan 1260 Tamalpais 9 13.98 +2.9m/s nw 36 Cornell, Mila 668 Napa 10 14.04 +3.6m/s n 37 Ma, Yi Lin (Angel) 59 Balboa 12 14.06 +3.1m/s n 38 Clavelle, Jacie 307 Fort Bragg 12 14.07 +.2m/s e 39 Cooper, Erica 996 San Francisco Univer 12 14.10 +3.1m/s n 40 Morina, Lea 934 Redwood (Larkspur) 11 14.14 +1.2m/s nw 41 Joseph, Saedra 276 Eureka 11 14.15 +.2m/s e 42 Lau, Breanna 505 Lowell 11 14.17 +1.2m/s nw 43 Carpenter, Scarlett 991 San Francisco Univer 9 14.18 +3.6m/s n 44 Barsanti, Brylee 334 Fortuna 10 14.19 +1.5m/s nw 45 Peta, Calista 233 Convent & Stuart Hal 10 14.21 +3.1m/s n 45 Watson, Amaya 296 Eureka 12 14.21 +1.2m/s nw 47 Oscar-Ramirez, Paulina 1194 Sonoma Academy 9 14.24 +1.5m/s nw 48 Nelsen, Savannah 1430 Ukiah 9 14.28 +1.5m/s nw 49 Reed, Ashley 1432 Ukiah 9 14.32 +3.1m/s n 50 Anderson, Katelynn 592 Montgomery 9 14.35 +2.9m/s nw 51 Renfree, Angelina 127 Cardinal Newman 9 14.42 +3.1m/s n 52 Ngo, Alicia 61 Balboa 12 14.43 +1.2m/s nw 53 Gage, Jamie 612 Montgomery 9 14.44 +1.5m/s nw 54 Lyon, Quincy 1025 San Francisco Univer 9 14.56 +2.9m/s nw 55 Crayne, Taylor 732 Petaluma 11 14.59 +3.1m/s n 56 Heskett, Elly 1542 Woodland Christian 12 14.59 +1.2m/s nw 57 Reposa, Audrey 165 Casa Grande 12 14.79 +2.9m/s nw 58 Vigil, Ashley 134 Cardinal Newman 11 14.88 +1.5m/s nw 59 Godleski, Isabella 1342 Technology 10 14.95 +1.5m/s nw 60 Carniglia, Ashlyn 604 Montgomery 9 15.23 +1.5m/s nw 61 Quezada, Paola 63 Balboa 12 15.31 +1.5m/s nw Open 1 Laurance, Norah 15 Abraham Lincoln 10 13.59 +1.4m/s n 2 Martell, Claiborne 1026 San Francisco Univer 11 13.89 3 Townsend, Kate 1158 Santa Rosa 9 13.93 +1.4m/s n 4 Baker, Alani 1539 Woodland Christian 10 14.06 +1.2m/s n 5 Umeukeje, Sally 1049 San Francisco Univer 11 14.10 6 Chung, Zoe 6 Abraham Lincoln 10 14.11 +1.4m/s n 7 Martin, Gabriella 1457 Vintage 9 14.15 8 Smart, Fiona 293 Eureka 10 14.30 +1.4m/s n 9 Brooner-Furia, Jaiden 1081 Santa Rosa 11 14.37 +2.6m/s nw 10 Reeves, Jordan 25 Abraham Lincoln 9 14.42 11 Klein, Nicole 212 Convent & Stuart Hal 11 14.59 +1.1m/s nw 12 Akapo, Sophie 1217 Tamalpais 9 14.60 +1.2m/s n 13 Epperson, Avery 311 Fort Bragg 10 14.65 14 Teri, Auriane 1157 Santa Rosa 10 14.65 +1.7m/s nw 15 Littleton, Zoe 923 Redwood (Larkspur) 11 14.70 +1.7m/s nw 16 Ramirez Luna, Perla 825 Piner 9 14.71 +1.7m/s nw 17 Macias, Ana 688 Napa 10 14.72 +1.1m/s nw 18 Coplon, Daphne 997 San Francisco Univer 10 14.73 +1.2m/s n 19 Smith, Olivia 866 Rancho Cotate 9 14.76 +1.1m/s nw 20 Claire, McCarthy 1360 Terra Linda 9 14.81 +1.7m/s nw 21 Franco, Mia 681 Napa 10 14.85 +1.1m/s nw 22 Tran, Casleila 67 Balboa 9 14.88 +1.1m/s nw 23 Rezoni, Rumi 945 Redwood (Larkspur) 9 14.92 +1.5m/s nw 24 Cena, Cheyann 1083 Santa Rosa 9 14.93 +1.2m/s n 25 Brown, Jordan 258 Eureka 11 14.94 26 Ellen, Deisz 903 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 14.95 +1.1m/s nw 27 Runyan, Makenna 1142 Santa Rosa 9 14.97 +1.2m/s n 28 Velazquez, Carmen 332 Fort Bragg 10 14.99 +1.2m/s n 29 Halkovich, Anya 112 Cardinal Newman 9 15.01 +2.6m/s nw 30 Chan, Christina 489 Lowell 11 15.01 31 Marr, Allie 755 Petaluma 10 15.07 32 Altamirano, Saphire 484 Lowell 9 15.14 +1.1m/s nw 33 Swallow, Vida 1155 Santa Rosa 9 15.15 +1.4m/s n 34 Bowser, Violet 1078 Santa Rosa 9 15.20 +1.2m/s n 35 Knott, Katarina 213 Convent & Stuart Hal 11 15.22 +.0m/s w 36 Berkowitz, Sasha 838 Rancho Cotate 9 15.26 +.0m/s w 37 Chiong, Joy 49 Balboa 10 15.29 +1.7m/s nw 38 Sowerby, Shayla 1152 Santa Rosa 10 15.30 +1.7m/s nw 39 Sreba, AnnaLea 952 Redwood (Larkspur) 12 15.49 +1.5m/s nw 40 Muir, Latonia 517 Lowell 9 15.49 +.0m/s w 41 Mosqueda Damian, Mireya 818 Piner 10 15.53 +.0m/s w 42 Sheri, Lin 1389 Terra Linda 11 15.54 +1.7m/s nw 43 O'Toole Barber, Olivia 637 Montgomery 9 15.57 +1.2m/s n 44 Riney-Niewiadomski, Anya 234 Convent & Stuart Hal 11 15.58 +1.9m/s nw 45 Dominguez, Valeria 676 Napa 10 15.60 +.0m/s w 46 Le, Stacy 811 Piner 9 15.61 +2.6m/s nw 47 Weber Sanguinetti, Catal 1201 Sonoma Academy 9 15.63 +1.9m/s nw 48 Ohlander, Katie 163 Casa Grande 9 15.84 +1.9m/s nw 49 Yuen, Alexis 532 Lowell 10 15.90 +1.7m/s nw 50 Van Artsdalen, Lauren 1536 Windsor 10 15.98 +1.4m/s n 51 Villafana, Liliana 656 Montgomery 9 16.00 +.0m/s w 52 Sibbu, Ysabelle 649 Montgomery 9 16.00 +1.5m/s nw 53 Lopez Tinajero, Jennifer 687 Napa 9 16.05 +1.5m/s nw 54 Ocampo , Jezuzette 355 George Washington 9 16.12 +.0m/s w 55 Begley, Brynn 1075 Santa Rosa 10 16.13 +1.5m/s nw 56 Mclcahy, Ava 692 Napa 9 16.24 +2.6m/s nw 57 Diaz Santos, Jocelyn 800 Piner 9 16.25 +2.6m/s nw 58 Solis, Olivia 168 Casa Grande 9 16.30 +.0m/s w 59 Farrell, Leah 804 Piner 9 16.31 +1.5m/s nw 60 Brayton, Talia 1079 Santa Rosa 9 16.45 +1.5m/s nw 61 Le, Sophia 348 George Washington 10 16.54 +1.9m/s nw 62 Gaither, Aniah 267 Eureka 11 16.77 +1.5m/s nw 63 Alarcon, Bella 186 Convent & Stuart Hal 11 16.80 +1.9m/s nw 64 Amaya, Shellbee 1170 Sonoma Academy 10 16.85 +1.9m/s nw 65 Ojeda Jimenez, Yvette 1131 Santa Rosa 9 17.06 +1.9m/s nw 66 Browning, Coco 190 Convent & Stuart Hal 11 17.11 +2.6m/s nw 67 Munoz-Perez, Lesli 1191 Sonoma Academy 10 17.21 +1.1m/s nw 68 Walker, Keelyn 1161 Santa Rosa 9 17.38 +1.9m/s nw 69 Rankin, Madison 1527 Windsor 9 17.64 +2.6m/s nw 70 Comerford, Roxanne 195 Convent & Stuart Hal 11 17.85 +2.6m/s nw

200 METERS

Invit Wind +1.1 1 Schroth, Kassidy 1147 Santa Rosa 12 26.09 2 King, Elena 1480 West County 11 27.04 3 Kambara-Coughlin, Hanae 1016 San Francisco Univer 9 27.16 4 Thors, Isabelle 171 Casa Grande 11 27.27 5 Beiswanger, Elizabeth 597 Montgomery 11 27.72 6 Cox, Allie 335 Fortuna 10 27.83 7 Scheubmayr, Madita 167 Casa Grande 12 28.01 Varsity 1 Searcy, Reese 129 Cardinal Newman 9 27.17 +.6m/s n 2 Hernandez, Mia 1206 St Helena 10 27.43 +.6m/s n, CMC leader 3 Conner, Alison 995 San Francisco Univer 10 27.52 +.6m/s n 4 McPeek, Tatum 930 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 27.72 5 Bowen, Eva 1203 St Helena 11 27.73 6 Desmond, Lily 1204 St Helena 10 28.13 7 Barras, Gabriella 881 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 28.13 +1.4m/s n 8 Glenn, Ally 1179 Sonoma Academy 11 28.17 +.7m/s n 9 Wong, Mia 1327 Tamalpais 9 28.28 10 Valencia Dimas, Diana 1160 Santa Rosa 11 28.30 +1.4m/s n 11 Galisanao, Ysabella Rosc 1099 Santa Rosa 10 28.31 +1.4m/s n 12 Ballard, DaRina 595 Montgomery 12 28.32 +1.4m/s n 13 Langdon, Courtney 14 Abraham Lincoln 12 28.35 14 Beauchamp, Jenna 884 Redwood (Larkspur) 9 28.36 +1.4m/s n 15 Zhang, Christina 28 Abraham Lincoln 11 28.44 +1.4m/s n 16 Gee, Samantha 496 Lowell 11 28.47 +1.0m/s ne 17 Malone, Carlene 631 Montgomery 9 28.59 +1.0m/s ne 18 Townsend, Kate 1158 Santa Rosa 9 28.64 +.6m/s n 19 Paun, Janessa 1349 Technology 11 28.72 +.6m/s n 20 He, Rachel 346 George Washington 11 28.98 +.7m/s n 21 Shaw, Madison 1531 Windsor 10 29.15 +1.4m/s n 22 Prouty, Maya 705 Napa 10 29.25 +.7m/s n 23 Ekholdt, Lila 265 Eureka 10 29.31 +1.4m/s n 24 Oberlander, Ashlan 1347 Technology 9 29.55 +1.0m/s ne 25 Watson, Amaya 296 Eureka 12 29.74 +.7m/s n 26 Cornell, Mila 668 Napa 10 29.86 +1.6m/s nw 27 Anderson, Katelynn 592 Montgomery 9 29.88 +1.0m/s ne 28 Oscar-Ramirez, Paulina 1194 Sonoma Academy 9 29.92 +2.4m/s nw 29 Nelsen, Savannah 1430 Ukiah 9 30.04 +1.6m/s nw 30 Gage, Jamie 612 Montgomery 9 30.33 +1.6m/s nw 31 Reed, Ashley 1432 Ukiah 9 30.43 +1.6m/s nw 32 Harrosh, Jordan 1260 Tamalpais 9 30.43 +1.0m/s ne 33 Ratliff, Lily 1528 Windsor 9 30.59 +1.0m/s ne 34 Keeling, Emi 347 George Washington 12 30.65 +1.6m/s nw 35 Macias, Ana 688 Napa 10 30.84 +.7m/s n 36 Heskett, Elly 1542 Woodland Christian 12 30.96 +1.6m/s nw 37 Crayne, Taylor 732 Petaluma 11 30.99 +1.6m/s nw 38 Reposa, Audrey 165 Casa Grande 12 31.00 +1.6m/s nw 39 Altamirano, Saphire 484 Lowell 9 31.01 +2.4m/s nw 40 Peta, Calista 233 Convent & Stuart Hal 10 31.09 +1.0m/s ne 41 Franco, Mia 681 Napa 10 31.38 +.7m/s n 42 Reeves, Jordan 25 Abraham Lincoln 9 31.47 +.7m/s n 43 Carniglia, Ashlyn 604 Montgomery 9 31.67 +.7m/s n 44 Tran, Casleila 67 Balboa 9 31.79 +2.4m/s nw 45 Godleski, Isabella 1342 Technology 10 31.79 +2.4m/s nw 46 Muir, Latonia 517 Lowell 9 32.04 +2.4m/s nw 47 Vigil, Ashley 134 Cardinal Newman 11 32.59 +1.0m/s ne 48 Goelman, Grace 1181 Sonoma Academy 9 33.88 +2.4m/s nw 49 Jeffries, Kaelyn 181 Clear Lake 10 34.55 +2.4m/s nw 50 Amaya, Shellbee 1170 Sonoma Academy 10 38.04 +2.4m/s nw 51 Pesch, Emily 285 Eureka 10 1:45.08 +.9m/s nw 52 Chung, Zoe 6 Abraham Lincoln 10 1:45.18 +.9m/s nw 53 Jordan, Vivien 116 Cardinal Newman 11 1:45.43 +.9m/s nw 54 Steel, Annabel 1308 Tamalpais 10 1:45.44 +.9m/s nw 55 Ma, Yi Lin (Angel) 59 Balboa 12 1:46.23 +.9m/s nw 56 Badenhope, Georgia 984 San Francisco Univer 10 1:46.38 +.9m/s nw 57 Epperson, Avery 311 Fort Bragg 10 1:46.41 +.9m/s nw 58 Namvar, Jazmyn 325 Fort Bragg 12 1:46.47 +.9m/s nw

400 METERS

Invit 1 Guerrero, Carly 152 Casa Grande 11 1:01.15 2 Cook, Lola 1088 Santa Rosa 12 1:01.20 3 Bowen, Eva 1203 St Helena 11 1:01.28, CMC leader 4 Kambara-Coughlin, Hanae 1016 San Francisco Univer 9 1:01.69 5 McPeek, Tatum 930 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 1:02.06 6 Kenny, Deirdre 210 Convent & Stuart Hal 10 1:03.00 7 Buck, Madeline 891 Redwood (Larkspur) 11 1:03.22
L-R Carly Guerrero, Lola Cook, Eva Bowen
Varsity 1 Beiswanger, Elizabeth 597 Montgomery 11 1:02.04 2 Wienert Bardell, Maiya 1164 Santa Rosa 10 1:02.09 3 Harris, Savannah 455 Lick Wilmerding 9 1:03.35 4 Conner, Alison 995 San Francisco Univer 10 1:03.44 5 Glenn, Ally 1179 Sonoma Academy 11 1:03.75 6 Marquez, Elena 1481 West County 9 1:04.14 7 Shveyd, Raya 472 Lick Wilmerding 12 1:04.24 8 Garey, Michela 1103 Santa Rosa 12 1:04.26 9 Gaither, Samara 268 Eureka 9 1:05.01 10 Ruano, SELINA 1064 San Marin 11 1:05.28 11 Morasch, Karris 1482 West County 10 1:05.88 12 Zhang, Christina 28 Abraham Lincoln 11 1:05.94 13 Ekholdt, Lila 265 Eureka 10 1:06.09 14 Wilsey, Blake 434 Justin-Siena 9 1:06.47 15 Hayley, Lewis 1370 Terra Linda 9 1:06.74 16 Miles, Olivia 1029 San Francisco Univer 9 1:07.04 17 Kosek, Ruby 1270 Tamalpais 9 1:07.08 18 Domasz, Nikola 801 Piner 11 1:07.09 19 Waterman, Adeline 385 Healdsburg 11 1:07.81 20 Falzone, Lucy 1005 San Francisco Univer 11 1:08.36 21 Cox, Chloe 336 Fortuna 10 1:09.27 22 Heredia, Karla 1205 St Helena 10 1:09.91 23 Celaya, Eponine 394 Justin-Siena 9 1:10.65 24 Bell, Nia 837 Rancho Cotate 12 1:10.85 25 Youngblood, Leila 873 Rancho Cotate 11 1:11.18 26 Forney, Grace 742 Petaluma 9 1:11.96 27 Erdosi-Szucs, Veronika 1338 Technology 11 1:12.26 28 Bradford, Camille 1540 Woodland Christian 12 1:12.39 29 Kliewer, Elise 1343 Technology 9 1:14.83 30 Vigil, Ashley 134 Cardinal Newman 11 1:16.60 31 Gauna-Torres, Sofia 450 Lick Wilmerding 10 1:17.77 32 Jeffries, Kaelyn 181 Clear Lake 10 1:22.90 33 Miles, Jacquelyn 1345 Technology 9 1:24.20 Open 1 Anderson, Hanalei 876 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 1:04.81 2 Choi, Nora 442 Lick Wilmerding 10 1:06.43 3 Oh, Isabelle 1035 San Francisco Univer 11 1:06.67 4 Nguyen, Alisen 22 Abraham Lincoln 10 1:06.85 5 Markoff, Lydia 1123 Santa Rosa 12 1:07.47 6 Trione, Ruby 1159 Santa Rosa 10 1:07.65 7 Badenhope, Georgia 984 San Francisco Univer 10 1:08.31 8 Jeffries, Meghan 209 Convent & Stuart Hal 9 1:09.51 9 Miller, Antonia 1030 San Francisco Univer 10 1:09.60 10 Klein, Nicole 212 Convent & Stuart Hal 11 1:09.86 11 Howe, Dacey-Faye 1113 Santa Rosa 9 1:10.02 12 Smith, Kristi 1150 Santa Rosa 10 1:10.12 13 Cena, Cheyann 1083 Santa Rosa 9 1:10.73 14 Torres, Kameryn 831 Piner 9 1:11.40 15 Ramirez Contreras, Valeria 824 Piner 11 1:11.67 16 Lumpkin, Mia 1024 San Francisco Univer 9 1:12.48 17 Eakle, Mariana 1095 Santa Rosa 10 1:13.07 18 Orozco Abonce, Jasmin 1132 Santa Rosa 9 1:13.49 19 Brown, Jordan 258 Eureka 11 1:14.12 20 Staiano, Amelia 294 Eureka 11 1:16.27 21 Schmidt, Josalyn 829 Piner 11 1:17.04 22 Riney-Niewiadomski, Anya 234 Convent & Stuart Hal 11 1:17.47 23 Chiu, Maddie 1448 Vintage 9 1:18.65

800 METERS

Invit 1 Thomsen, Hanne 654 Montgomery 9 2:15.83, 12th All-Time 2 Gardner, Emma 1252 Tamalpais 9 2:17.46 3 Dunmire, Emma 1237 Tamalpais 12 2:22.61 4 Martin, Maizie 321 Fort Bragg 12 2:26.98 5 Taylor, Rebekah 578 Maria Carrillo 11 2:27.03 6 Harris, Rosemary 1479 West County 10 2:28.20 7 Lim, Nadia 1022 San Francisco Univer 12 2:28.86 8 Puac, Yasmine 1382 Terra Linda 12 2:30.54 9 Giles, Mia 1014 San Francisco Univer 11 2:30.77 10 Garrity, Hannah 179 Clear Lake 10 2:31.17 Varsity 1 Martin, Hope 633 Montgomery 11 2:33.36 2 Dyogi, Faith 446 Lick Wilmerding 12 2:33.87 3 Quintero Cantu, Elisa 822 Piner 12 2:35.32 4 Williams, Eva 1214 St Helena 10 2:37.11 5 Bridget, Boyle 1357 Terra Linda 12 2:38.92 6 Kreutz, Reilly 751 Petaluma 10 2:39.55 7 Chrisman, Poppy 994 San Francisco Univer 11 2:39.63 8 Doherty, Kate 736 Petaluma 9 2:39.91 9 Nacco, Marley 935 Redwood (Larkspur) 9 2:40.22 10 Hu, Jessica-Yi 498 Lowell 11 2:40.82 11 Sallee, Pia 1530 Windsor 9 2:41.41 12 Carmona, Annie 1358 Terra Linda 9 2:41.80 13 Nguyen, Alisen 22 Abraham Lincoln 10 2:41.81 14 Wu, Connie 531 Lowell 10 2:42.10 15 Mende, Miriam 281 Eureka 10 2:43.04 16 Campos, Isabella 1474 West County 10 2:45.39 17 Mason, Maya 1027 San Francisco Univer 11 2:47.17 18 Swazo-Caton, Wren 362 George Washington 11 2:48.69 19 Reid, Lauren 1384 Terra Linda 11 2:48.73 20 Chrisman, Dorothy 993 San Francisco Univer 9 2:48.99 21 Quintana, Amaya 1195 Sonoma Academy 11 2:50.31 22 Schuemann, Hailey 427 Justin-Siena 9 2:50.61 23 Landau-Camarillo, Miriam 628 Montgomery 11 2:51.44 24 Adams, Mirabel 483 Lowell 9 2:51.76 25 Bradford, Camille 1540 Woodland Christian 12 2:51.99 26 Feng, Natalie 545 Maria Carrillo 10 2:52.15 27 Frye, Abagail 1450 Vintage 12 2:53.08 28 Irias, Amy 499 Lowell 9 2:53.99 29 Bailey, Lillian 300 Fort Bragg 9 2:58.28 30 Shalev, Phoebe 574 Maria Carrillo 9 2:59.89 31 Palafox-Garcia, Alondra 699 Napa 11 3:04.52 32 Mitchell, Sonya 694 Napa 10 3:08.22 33 Scudero, Annie 714 Napa 11 3:11.98 34 Humphrey, Amanda 809 Piner 12 3:13.82 35 Lee, Ashley 55 Balboa 12 3:14.30 36 Chiu, Maddie 1448 Vintage 9 3:15.69 37 Damian, Jazmin 669 Napa 11 3:16.92 38 Miles, Jacquelyn 1345 Technology 9 3:19.49 39 Sanchez-Bernal, Melina 713 Napa 12 3:20.42

1600 METERS

Invit 1 Thomsen, Hanne 654 Montgomery 9 4:52.95 2 Ryan, Athena 1196 Sonoma Academy 10 4:54.98, competed in boys division before this season 3 McInnis, Brianna 1282 Tamalpais 12 4:55.79 4 Dunmire, Emma 1237 Tamalpais 12 5:00.84 5 Trenam, Gracie 579 Maria Carrillo 10 5:11.30 6 Satovsky, Jenna 522 Lowell 12 5:12.28 7 Busienei, Ashley 535 Maria Carrillo 12 5:13.88 8 Garrity, Hannah 179 Clear Lake 10 5:19.00 9 Faidi, Sienna 200 Convent & Stuart Hal 9 5:20.37 10 Lim, Nadia 1022 San Francisco Univer 12 5:25.79 11 Barnes, Ellery 1219 Tamalpais 10 5:30.69 12 Giles, Mia 1014 San Francisco Univer 11 5:34.96 Varsity 1 Kittelstrom, Seelah 624 Montgomery 9 5:27.25 2 Mattice, Vivien 559 Maria Carrillo 12 5:31.70 3 Carra, Mia 537 Maria Carrillo 10 5:32.57 4 Greenwald, Alexandra 37 Archie Williams 10 5:32.69 5 Harris, Rosemary 1479 West County 10 5:33.49 6 Puac, Yasmine 1382 Terra Linda 12 5:33.98 7 Nogueiro, Sofia 938 Redwood (Larkspur) 11 5:37.54 8 Kreutz, Reilly 751 Petaluma 10 5:37.77 9 Doherty, Kate 736 Petaluma 9 5:38.53 10 Wadsworth, Erin 1050 San Francisco Univer 11 5:38.76 11 Martin, Hope 633 Montgomery 11 5:38.92 12 Boardman, Isabella 1491 Windsor 9 5:42.49 13 Erin, Stolte 904 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 5:43.28 14 Brockway, Phoebe 189 Convent & Stuart Hal 9 5:44.11 15 Yob, Isabela 1486 West County 11 5:44.16 16 Concannon, Alana 1228 Tamalpais 12 5:47.22 17 Bridget, Boyle 1357 Terra Linda 12 5:48.42 18 Nacco, Marley 935 Redwood (Larkspur) 9 5:51.35 19 Leonard, Charlotte 278 Eureka 11 5:52.08 20 Carter, Kate 841 Rancho Cotate 9 5:54.61, Redwood leader 21 Cederborg, Leah 1082 Santa Rosa 11 5:55.09 22 Johnson, Kristianna 810 Piner 12 5:56.95 23 Sallee, Pia 1530 Windsor 9 5:57.47 24 Lounibos, Nora 754 Petaluma 10 5:59.54 25 Mende, Miriam 281 Eureka 10 6:01.46 26 Swazo-Caton, Wren 362 George Washington 11 6:01.61 27 Erdosi-Szucs, Veronika 1338 Technology 11 6:02.05 28 Beitz, Natasha 1445 Vintage 12 6:05.65 29 Garcia, Deisy 846 Rancho Cotate 9 6:06.02 30 Stroud, Sydney 651 Montgomery 9 6:12.71 31 Landau-Camarillo, Miriam 628 Montgomery 11 6:13.29 32 Carmona, Annie 1358 Terra Linda 9 6:19.70 33 Reid, Lauren 1384 Terra Linda 11 6:29.85 34 Palafox-Garcia, Alondra 699 Napa 11 6:46.98 35 Mitchell, Sonya 694 Napa 10 6:47.24 36 Scudero, Annie 714 Napa 11 6:54.83 37 Freeman, Ava 109 Cardinal Newman 11 7:05.82 38 Lee, Ashley 55 Balboa 12 7:07.53 Open 1 Choe, Katherine 538 Maria Carrillo 9 5:39.66 2 Szczekocki, Brooke 577 Maria Carrillo 9 5:41.04 3 Schubert, Carley 573 Maria Carrillo 9 5:43.39 4 Chong, Ella 539 Maria Carrillo 11 5:49.45 5 Jardiniano, Reese 500 Lowell 11 5:49.93 6 Leibinger, Zoe 555 Maria Carrillo 9 5:50.45 7 Cregan, Brooke 540 Maria Carrillo 5:50.74 8 Moe, Kira 562 Maria Carrillo 10 5:51.55 9 King, Chapel 1018 San Francisco Univer 9 5:51.90 10 Prillinger Ogrydziak, Saski 1039 San Francisco Univer 9 5:52.66 11 Laughlin, Lucinda 1020 San Francisco Univer 10 5:52.75 12 Zink, Yasha 1331 Tamalpais 12 5:55.28 13 Hu, Jessica-Yi 498 Lowell 11 5:57.20 14 Parker, Abigail 518 Lowell 12 5:57.43 15 Garcia, Sophie 1012 San Francisco Univer 12 5:57.77 16 Lee, Sydney 1021 San Francisco Univer 11 5:59.37 17 Donohue, Aliyah 543 Maria Carrillo 9 5:59.92 18 Lustberg, Rachel 556 Maria Carrillo 9 6:00.82 19 Elsa, Tara 1096 Santa Rosa 12 6:01.58 20 Chancellor, Trinity 894 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 6:03.48 21 Tempero, Jessica 1313 Tamalpais 12 6:04.73 22 Gunderson, Grace 548 Maria Carrillo 9 6:05.19 23 Chrisman, Dorothy 993 San Francisco Univer 9 6:07.59 24 Horn, McAllister 914 Redwood (Larkspur) 9 6:08.32 25 Ashby, Sequoia 256 Eureka 10 6:09.10 26 Wong, Estella 1326 Tamalpais 9 6:15.87 27 Song, Jane 1305 Tamalpais 9 6:19.21 28 Bramlette, Skylar 890 Redwood (Larkspur) 9 6:23.54 29 Kunz, Courtney 921 Redwood (Larkspur) 9 6:23.76 30 Tory, Pappas 1392 Terra Linda 9 6:23.80 31 Ellen, Deisz 903 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 6:28.19 32 Irias, Amy 499 Lowell 9 6:32.70 33 Parsons, Claire 569 Maria Carrillo 9 6:32.98 34 Koroknay, Angelina 502 Lowell 9 6:35.03 35 Rivera-Hoagland, Josephine 571 Maria Carrillo 11 6:36.07 36 Carpenter, Annika 193 Convent & Stuart Hal 9 6:43.60 37 Edmondson, Mia 1240 Tamalpais 11 6:44.30 38 Chesley, Krista 1085 Santa Rosa 10 6:48.50 39 Bisbee, Catherine 534 Maria Carrillo 9 6:48.90 40 Losak, Lilly 1423 Ukiah 11 6:49.70 41 Kidd, Delaney 1420 Ukiah 10 6:54.10 42 Ingoldsby, Katherine 1263 Tamalpais 9 6:54.11 43 Schoene, Kira 948 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 6:55.30 44 Lal, Norah 277 Eureka 11 6:56.28 45 Garcia-Martinez, Yetzi 1365 Terra Linda 12 6:56.30 46 Gamble, Sydney 1100 Santa Rosa 11 6:57.30 47 Chu, Madeline 1086 Santa Rosa 12 6:57.48 48 Humphrey, Amanda 809 Piner 12 6:58.50 49 Kwong, Grace 1272 Tamalpais 9 6:59.00 50 Gittleman, Mia 1414 Ukiah 11 6:59.60 51 Nguyen, Han 820 Piner 10 7:03.50 52 Cavander, Natalie 441 Lick Wilmerding 9 7:03.67 53 Damian, Jazmin 669 Napa 11 7:04.70 54 Thomas, Katherine 653 Montgomery 9 7:49.00

3200 METERS

Invit 1 Ryan, Athena 1196 Sonoma Academy 10 10:48.23, competed in boys division before this season 2 Black, Ellie 782 Piedmont 12 10:58.56 3 Kittelstrom, Seelah 624 Montgomery 9 11:38.12 4 House, Olivia 1112 Santa Rosa 12 11:43.56 5 Baker, Jean (Lulu) 880 Redwood (Larkspur) 11 11:47.93 6 Garrity, Hannah 179 Clear Lake 10 11:50.09 7 Abernethy, Karina 184 Convent & Stuart Hal 10 12:25.18 Varsity 1 Leonard, Charlotte 278 Eureka 11 12:24.70 2 Strotz, Tawny 956 Redwood (Larkspur) 11 12:38.33 3 Cederborg, Leah 1082 Santa Rosa 11 12:48.04 4 Johnson, Kristianna 810 Piner 12 13:07.04 5 Erdosi-Szucs, Veronika 1338 Technology 11 13:09.65 6 Carter, Kate 841 Rancho Cotate 9 13:10.97, Redwood leader 7 Leonard, Stasha 279 Eureka 11 13:13.80 8 Fenner, Aysla 905 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 13:22.50 9 Donohue, Aliyah 543 Maria Carrillo 9 13:38.66 10 Stroud, Sydney 651 Montgomery 9 13:53.72 11 Palafox-Garcia, Alondra 699 Napa 11 14:56.98 12 Sanchez-Bernal, Melina 713 Napa 12 15:12.03 13 Nguyen, Han 820 Piner 10 15:47.87

100m HIGH HURDLES

Invit Wind +2.9 1 McKamey, Cocome 1126 Santa Rosa 11 15.45 2 Brooks, Ginny 257 Eureka 11 16.22 3 Kreutzen, Cate 458 Lick Wilmerding 12 16.52 4 Wilmarth, Natalie 658 Montgomery 11 17.25 5 Fong, Celia 495 Lowell 11 17.51 6 Barsanti, Brylee 334 Fortuna 10 17.70 7 Bennett, Allyse 1333 Technology 12 18.00, CMC FAT leader Varsity 1 Lyon, Charlotte 224 Convent & Stuart Hal 10 17.07 +1.8m/s nw 2 Lin, Audrey 17 Abraham Lincoln 12 17.10 +2.4m/s n 3 Beck, Fayola 596 Montgomery 12 17.11 +2.4m/s n 4 Cuthbert, Danielle 999 San Francisco Univer 12 17.99 +2.4m/s n 5 Grant, Malia 9 Abraham Lincoln 9 18.11 +1.3m/s n 6 Tabibian, Alexa 1046 San Francisco Univer 12 18.17 +1.8m/s nw 7 Heffernan, Katherine 408 Justin-Siena 12 18.36 +1.8m/s nw 8 Garey, Julia 1102 Santa Rosa 12 18.38 +1.8m/s nw 9 Kenny, Deirdre 210 Convent & Stuart Hal 10 18.49 +1.8m/s nw 10 Gage, Jamie 612 Montgomery 9 18.50 +1.3m/s n 11 Everage, Nicole 1245 Tamalpais 11 18.65 +1.8m/s nw 12 Hauth, Ruby 913 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 18.73 +2.4m/s n 13 Nadeau, Emily 324 Fort Bragg 12 18.76 +2.4m/s n 14 Hall, Courtney 206 Convent & Stuart Hal 10 18.97 +1.8m/s nw 15 Abert, Eva 1071 Santa Rosa 12 19.04 +1.3m/s n 16 Comer, Caroline 308 Fort Bragg 11 19.12 +1.3m/s n 17 Niklasson, Freja 1192 Sonoma Academy 12 19.50 18 Milena, Taschian 1379 Terra Linda 9 19.62 19 Malone, Carlene 631 Montgomery 9 19.63 +1.2m/s nw 20 Popper, Natalie 1294 Tamalpais 9 19.76 +2.4m/s n 21 Simpson, Kori 865 Rancho Cotate 9 19.79 +2.4m/s n, Redwood FAT leader 22 Wright, Peaches 1053 San Francisco Univer 12 19.94 +1.3m/s n 23 Manuel , Sophia 353 George Washington 9 20.10 24 Caballero-Luna, Jasmine 792 Piner 10 20.11 +1.3m/s nw 25 Velazquez, Carmen 332 Fort Bragg 10 20.48 26 Fullwood, Lillyan 1341 Technology 11 20.76 27 Jeday, Amelie 11 Abraham Lincoln 10 21.11 +1.3m/s nw 28 Crayne, Taylor 732 Petaluma 11 21.19 29 Neang, Monyrath 819 Piner 10 21.50 +1.2m/s nw 30 Sok, Calianne 361 George Washington 9 21.82 +1.2m/s nw 31 Aivaliotis, Madison 1054 San Marin 12 22.45 +1.3m/s nw 32 Solis, Olivia 168 Casa Grande 9 23.03 +1.3m/s nw 33 Kliewer, Elise 1343 Technology 9 23.08 +1.3m/s nw 34 Schmidt, Josalyn 829 Piner 11 23.25 +1.2m/s nw 35 Ohlander, Katie 163 Casa Grande 9 25.05 +1.3m/s nw 36 Pluck, Madelaine 24 Abraham Lincoln 10 26.62 +1.3m/s nw

300m LOW HURDLES

Invit 1 McKamey, Cocome 1126 Santa Rosa 11 47.01, =29th All-Time 2 Kreutzen, Cate 458 Lick Wilmerding 12 49.11 3 Brooks, Ginny 257 Eureka 11 49.12 4 Lyon, Charlotte 224 Convent & Stuart Hal 10 50.39 5 Lin, Audrey 17 Abraham Lincoln 12 50.46 Varsity 1 Tabibian, Alexa 1046 San Francisco Univer 12 49.94 2 Fong, Celia 495 Lowell 11 50.08 3 Niklasson, Freja 1192 Sonoma Academy 12 50.20, CMC leader 4 Gaither, Samara 268 Eureka 9 52.16 5 Sarao, Isabella 1468 Vintage 12 52.25 6 Wilmarth, Natalie 658 Montgomery 11 52.38 7 Bennett, Allyse 1333 Technology 12 52.79 8 Beck, Fayola 596 Montgomery 12 52.95 9 Kenny, Deirdre 210 Convent & Stuart Hal 10 52.98 10 Grant, Malia 9 Abraham Lincoln 9 53.00 11 Garey, Julia 1102 Santa Rosa 12 53.36 12 Dalton, Brooke 1496 Windsor 9 53.60 13 Nadeau, Emily 324 Fort Bragg 12 53.67 14 Nassiri, Sophie 1461 Vintage 10 53.87 15 Martell, Claiborne 1026 San Francisco Univer 11 54.30 16 Miles, Olivia 1029 San Francisco Univer 9 54.38 17 Schwartz, Arianna 1043 San Francisco Univer 12 54.75 18 Pluck, Madelaine 24 Abraham Lincoln 10 55.43 19 Abert, Eva 1071 Santa Rosa 12 55.53 20 Everage, Nicole 1245 Tamalpais 11 55.58 21 Popper, Natalie 1294 Tamalpais 9 56.86 22 Barsanti, Brylee 334 Fortuna 10 57.65 23 Gutanu, Victoria 1505 Windsor 10 57.96 24 Nevolo, Ava 1290 Tamalpais 11 58.46 25 Manuel , Sophia 353 George Washington 9 58.57 26 Neang, Monyrath 819 Piner 10 59.23 27 Velazquez, Carmen 332 Fort Bragg 10 59.23 28 Smart, Fiona 293 Eureka 10 59.30 29 Caballero-Luna, Jasmine 792 Piner 10 59.45 30 Sok, Calianne 361 George Washington 9 59.61 31 Fullwood, Lillyan 1341 Technology 11 1:02.87 32 Schmidt, Josalyn 829 Piner 11 1:04.12 33 Miles, Jacquelyn 1345 Technology 9 1:11.26

4x100m Relay

1 Lick Wilmerding, A 50.99 2 St Helena, A 51.51, CMC leader 3 Redwood (Larkspur), A 51.93 4 Tamalpais, A 52.61 5 Archie Williams, A 53.16 6 Santa Rosa, A 53.53 7 Convent & Stuart Hal, A 53.59 8 Eureka, A 53.79 9 Montgomery, A 54.01 10 Lowell, A 54.18 11 Sonoma Academy, A 54.21 12 Fort Bragg, A 54.41 13 Rancho Cotate, A 54.62 14 Petaluma, A a 54.75 15 Technology, A 54.94 16 Windsor, A 55.40 17 San Francisco Univer, A 55.41 18 Cardinal Newman, A 55.93 19 Woodland Christian, A 56.70 20 Balboa, A 57.09 21 Piner, A 57.36 22 Napa, A 1:00.95 Casa Grande, A DQ

4x400m Relay

1 Santa Rosa 4:14.49 2 Montgomery 4:24.47 3 Tamalpais 4:25.11 4 Lowell 4:33.95 5 Fort Bragg 4:39.04 6 George Washington 4:58.65

HIGH JUMP

1 Cesko, Sally 1056 San Marin 12 5'03.00" 2 Katrina, Gorauskas 554 Maria Carrillo 12 5'00.00" 3 Sittner, Taylor 575 Maria Carrillo 11 5'00.00" 4 Avila, Tatiana 1473 West County 11 4'10.00" 5 Pesch, Emily 285 Eureka 10 4'10.00" 5 Hauth, Ruby 913 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 4'10.00" 7 Mikhailova, Anastacia 853 Rancho Cotate 11 4'08.00" 8 Rogers, Georgia 1215 St Mary's College 11 4'08.00" 9 Steel, Annabel 1308 Tamalpais 10 4'08.00" 10 Pastene, Grace 380 Healdsburg 12 4'08.00" 11 Anderson, Sophia 877 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 4'06.00" 11 Thors, Isabelle 171 Casa Grande 11 4'06.00" 11 Niklasson, Tindra 1193 Sonoma Academy 10 4'06.00" 11 Scheubmayr, Madita 167 Casa Grande 12 4'06.00" 15 Larsen, Enya 504 Lowell 12 4'04.00" 15 Miles, Olivia 1029 San Francisco Univer 9 4'04.00" 15 Wilson, Ali 333 Fort Bragg 12 4'04.00" 15 Sommer, Alissa 383 Healdsburg 10 4'04.00"

POLE VAULT

1 Mulligan, Lily 565 Maria Carrillo 11 12'06.00", Junior Class Record 2 Loe, Ruby 813 Piner 12 10'06.00", =17th All-Time 3 Alapa, Jasmine 1073 Santa Rosa 12 9'06.00" 4 Kapustka, Allison 553 Maria Carrillo 9 9'00.00" 4 Buske, Ava 893 Redwood (Larkspur) 11 9'00.00" 6 Dyogi, Faith 446 Lick Wilmerding 12 8'06.00" 6 Lin, Audrey 17 Abraham Lincoln 12 8'06.00" 8 Howe, Dacey-Faye 1113 Santa Rosa 9 8'00.00" 8 Curti, Jenna 309 Fort Bragg 11 8'00.00" 8 Nassiri, Sophie 1461 Vintage 10 8'00.00", =VVAL leader 8 Morley, Gemma 564 Maria Carrillo 11 8'00.00" 8 Zhang, Christina 28 Abraham Lincoln 11 8'00.00" 13 Valencia Dimas, Diana 1160 Santa Rosa 11 7'06.00" 13 McCarthy, Madeline 690 Napa 11 7'06.00" 13 Aban, Alexia 298 Fort Bragg 12 7'06.00" 13 Cox, Chloe 336 Fortuna 10 7'06.00" 17 Tao, Anu 478 Lick Wilmerding 12 7'00.00" 17 Millen, Aria 322 Fort Bragg 12 7'00.00" 17 Garey, Michela 1103 Santa Rosa 12 7'00.00"

LONG JUMP

1 McKamey, Cocome 1126 Santa Rosa 11 17'08.75" 2 Hobaugh, Liliana 411 Justin-Siena 11 17'07.00" 3 Mulligan, Lily 565 Maria Carrillo 11 17'03.75" 4 Brooks, Ginny 257 Eureka 11 16'11.75" 5 Avila, Tatiana 1473 West County 11 16'07.50" 6 Laurance, Norah 15 Abraham Lincoln 10 16'05.75" 7 Jones, Marie 1374 Terra Linda 12 16'01.75" 8 McCarthy, Madeline 690 Napa 11 15'11.25" 9 Takaoka, Emi 1391 Terra Linda 12 15'10.75" 10 Davis, August 1174 Sonoma Academy 12 15'08.75" 11 Wienert Bardell, Maiya 1164 Santa Rosa 10 15'03.75" 12 Ferrera, Denali 1477 West County 12 15'03.25" 13 Kambara-Coughlin, Hanae 1016 San Francisco Univer 9 15'02.25" 14 Teri, Auriane 1157 Santa Rosa 10 15'00.00" 15 Buske, Ava 893 Redwood (Larkspur) 11 14'10.25" 16 Clavelle, Jacie 307 Fort Bragg 12 14'09.00" 17 Ekholdt, Lila 265 Eureka 10 14'08.25" 18 Buck, Madeline 891 Redwood (Larkspur) 11 14'07.25" 19 Beck, Fayola 596 Montgomery 12 14'07.00" 20 Kosek, Ruby 1270 Tamalpais 9 14'06.50" 21 Ma, Yi Lin (Angel) 59 Balboa 12 14'06.00" 22 Joseph, Saedra 276 Eureka 11 14'03.00" 22 Niklasson, Tindra 1193 Sonoma Academy 10 14'03.00" 24 Akapo, Sophie 1217 Tamalpais 9 14'02.50" 25 Grimmett, Anna 272 Eureka 11 14'01.00" 26 Smart, Fiona 293 Eureka 10 14'00.75" 27 Morina, Lea 934 Redwood (Larkspur) 11 13'11.00" 28 Sanders, Sadie 645 Montgomery 9 13'10.25" 29 Martin, Gabriella 1457 Vintage 9 13'09.75" 30 Sommer, Alissa 383 Healdsburg 10 13'07.25" 31 Dalton, Brooke 1496 Windsor 9 13'06.75" 32 Nevolo, Ava 1290 Tamalpais 11 13'05.75" 32 Carniglia, Ashlyn 604 Montgomery 9 13'05.75" 34 Knott, Katarina 213 Convent & Stuart Hal 11 13'05.50" 35 Lang, Maderia 1544 Woodland Christian 11 13'05.25" 36 Cox, Chloe 336 Fortuna 10 13'04.00" 37 Oh, Isabelle 1035 San Francisco Univer 11 13'03.00" 38 Cox, Allie 335 Fortuna 10 13'02.50" 38 Ripple, Makenna 864 Rancho Cotate 11 13'02.50" 40 Jordan, Vivien 116 Cardinal Newman 11 13'01.00" 41 Umeukeje, Sally 1049 San Francisco Univer 11 13'00.25" 42 Carey, Samantha 393 Justin-Siena 9 12'11.00" 43 Anderson, Sophia 877 Redwood (Larkspur) 10 12'10.75" 44 Chu, Grace 492 Lowell 11 12'07.50" 45 Hansen, Kiersten 684 Napa 11 12'04.00" 46 Baker, Alani 1539 Woodland Christian 10 12'03.75" 47 Lyon, Quincy 1025 San Francisco Univer 9 12'03.00" 47 Haven, D. 1551 Napa 12'03.00" 49 Oggenfuss, Angelina 697 Napa 11 12'01.00" 49 Tran, Casleila 67 Balboa 9 12'01.00" 51 Gutanu, Victoria 1505 Windsor 10 12'00.50" 52 Caro, Sophia 990 San Francisco Univer 10 11'09.25" 53 Browning, Coco 190 Convent & Stuart Hal 11 11'01.75" 54 Krystal, Natalie 414 Justin-Siena 10'06.75" 55 Paun, Janessa 1349 Technology 11 10'06.00" 56 Kliewer, Elise 1343 Technology 9 9'08.25"

TRIPLE JUMP

1 Jones, Marie 1374 Terra Linda 12 35'02.75" 2 Cuthbert, Danielle 999 San Francisco Univer 12 34'03.00" 3 Takaoka, Emi 1391 Terra Linda 12 33'00.00" 4 Ferrera, Denali 1477 West County 12 32'07.75" 5 Loe, Ruby 813 Piner 12 32'01.00" 6 Young, Aniah 297 Eureka 11 31'03.00" 7 Buske, Ava 893 Redwood (Larkspur) 11 31'02.00" 8 Buck, Madeline 891 Redwood (Larkspur) 11 31'00.50" 9 Nevolo, Ava 1290 Tamalpais 11 30'11.00" 10 Davis, August 1174 Sonoma Academy 12 30'07.25" 11 Miles, Olivia 1029 San Francisco Univer 9 30'01.25" 12 Gaither, Samara 268 Eureka 9 29'10.25" 13 Beck, Fayola 596 Montgomery 12 29'09.75" 14 Akapo, Sophie 1217 Tamalpais 9 29'09.50" 15 Littleton, Zoe 923 Redwood (Larkspur) 11 29'06.75" 16 Chu, Grace 492 Lowell 11 29'06.25" 17 Corey, Hailey 1090 Santa Rosa 9 28'11.25" 18 Grimmett, Anna 272 Eureka 11 28'05.75" 19 Teri, Auriane 1157 Santa Rosa 10 28'03.50" 20 Ruiz Hernandez, Naomi 827 Piner 10 28'01.00" 21 Nadeau, Emily 324 Fort Bragg 12 27'07.25"

SHOT PUT

1 Roan, Ellie 1484 West County 12 36'01.00" 2 Tinnon, Sofia 717 Napa 12 35'04.75", VVAL leader 3 Britton-Dalson, Samantha 302 Fort Bragg 11 32'05.25" 4 Lua, Siolo 849 Rancho Cotate 11 31'07.00" 5 Clark, Jena 1057 San Marin 12 31'07.00" 6 Maki, Samantha 1424 Ukiah 12 31'02.75" 7 Hackett, Addison 549 Maria Carrillo 11 31'01.00" 8 Burger, Savannah 1493 Windsor 12 30'06.50" 9 Boi, Elizabeth 988 San Francisco Univer 10 29'09.00" 9 Beiswanger, Elizabeth 597 Montgomery 11 29'09.00" 11 Sotelo, Brienna 786 Piedmont 11 29'07.50" 12 Adams, Airiana 1398 Ukiah 11 29'06.50" 13 Wong, Megan 530 Lowell 11 29'04.75" 14 Walker, Megan 1162 Santa Rosa 12 29'00.25" 15 Epperson, Avery 311 Fort Bragg 10 28'06.25" 16 Koch-Bergren, Ayla 1269 Tamalpais 9 27'11.00" 17 Watson, Amaya 296 Eureka 12 27'03.75" 18 Tran, Yanette 524 Lowell 10 26'05.50" 19 Dooley, Kelsey 738 Petaluma 12 26'04.75" 20 Nelsen, Savannah 1430 Ukiah 9 26'00.25" 21 Misner, Hannah 1546 Woodland Christian 11 25'10.25" 22 Kennedy, Ellie 1456 Vintage 11 25'08.75" 23 Marshall, Madison 815 Piner 12 25'07.75" 24 Messenger, Emery 421 Justin-Siena 11 25'03.25" 25 Agbayani, Anaiya 1072 Santa Rosa 10 24'05.50" 26 Russell, Natalie 1466 Vintage 9 24'00.50" 27 Sanabria, Julia 1144 Santa Rosa 9 23'06.50" 28 Petros, Mariana 1524 Windsor 12 23'00.50" 29 El Qadah, Tala 198 Convent & Stuart Hal 11 22'06.75" 30 Cornelius, Katherine 1091 Santa Rosa 10 22'05.25" 31 Isabela, Wick 915 Redwood (Larkspur) 9 22'02.75" 32 Woolf, Chelsea 1051 San Francisco Univer 11 22'02.00" 33 Farrell, Leah 804 Piner 9 22'01.00" 33 Anderson, Vanessa 1489 Windsor 12 22'01.00" 35 Stringer, Cassidy 1548 Woodland Christian 11 22'00.00" 36 Reed, Ashley 1432 Ukiah 9 21'07.00" 37 Nordvedt, Sofia 377 Healdsburg 12 21'06.75" 38 Lakritz, Remington 753 Petaluma 10 21'04.75" 39 Chesley, Krista 1085 Santa Rosa 10 20'02.00" 40 Gonsalves, Cesaria 1503 Windsor 11 19'03.50" 41 Romanczuk, Ana 785 Piedmont 12 19'03.25" 42 Phongsa, Pesali 1350 Technology 12 19'02.00" 43 Ingle, Christina 1114 Santa Rosa 10 18'06.50"

DISCUS

1 Tinnon, Sofia 717 Napa 12 108'01.00" 2 Clark, Jena 1057 San Marin 12 101'00.00" 3 Kennedy, Ellie 1456 Vintage 11 94'01.00" 4 Lua, Siolo 849 Rancho Cotate 11 87'05.00" 5 Walker, Megan 1162 Santa Rosa 12 87'04.00" 6 Maki, Samantha 1424 Ukiah 12 85'02.00" 7 Russell, Natalie 1466 Vintage 9 84'07.00" 8 Wong, Megan 530 Lowell 11 81'06.00" 9 Dooley, Kelsey 738 Petaluma 12 80'09.00" 10 Cornelius, Katherine 1091 Santa Rosa 10 77'08.00" 11 Burger, Savannah 1493 Windsor 12 76'05.00" 12 Sotelo, Brienna 786 Piedmont 11 75'06.00" 13 Britton-Dalson, Samantha 302 Fort Bragg 11 68'08.00" 14 Romanczuk, Ana 785 Piedmont 12 67'03.00" 15 Oberlander, Ashlan 1347 Technology 9 66'08.00" 16 Isabela, Wick 915 Redwood (Larkspur) 9 64'06.00" 17 Koch-Bergren, Ayla 1269 Tamalpais 9 61'09.00" 18 Epperson, Avery 311 Fort Bragg 10 59'06.00" 19 El Qadah, Tala 198 Convent & Stuart Hal 11 59'01.00" 20 Sanabria, Julia 1144 Santa Rosa 9 48'04.00" 21 Chesley, Krista 1085 Santa Rosa 10 46'07.00"