4/20 meets

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 20, 2022

Piner at Santa Rosa
West County/Analy at Maria Carrillo
Windsor at Montgomery
Cardinal Newman at Rancho Cotate
Healdsburg, Elsie Allen at Ukiah, posponed until 4/27
KELSEYVILLE, WILLITS, UPPER LAKE, LEGGETT VALLEY at CLOVERDALE

Piner at Santa Rosa

VB
Santa Rosa 101 Piner 30

100m
Elijah Hansen SRHS M 11.1
Alexander Manning SRHS M 11.6
Patrick Schott SRHS M 11.8
Valentine Benz SRHS M 11.9
Sebastian Chavez SRHS M 12.0
Curtis Kovacevich SRHS M 12.0
Hunter Lewis PHS M 12.1
Yahir Torres PHS M 12.2
Cooper Lee SRHS M 12.2
Talan Patrick SRHS M 12.3
Shaun Conner PHS M 12.4
Elliot Phengsy PHS M 12.8

200m
Alexander Manning SRHS M 24.3
Sebastian Chavez SRHS M 24.3
Valentine Benz SRHS M 24.5
Cole Ouimette SRHS M 25.1
Cooper Lee SRHS M 25.1
Talan Patrick SRHS M 25.2
Braedon Josephs SRHS M 25.6
Hunter Lewis PHS M 25.9

400m
Dylan Mooney SRHS M 54.0
Darius Prince SRHS M 55.0
Diego Robledo SRHS M 56.0
Cole Ouimette SRHS M 56.6
Cadel Sacher SRHS M 57.1
Theodore Broome SRHS M 57.6
Benjamin Dethlefsen SRHS M 57.7
Andrew Luong PHS M 58.6

800m
Jared Hayes PHS M 2:10.5
Dylan Phillips SRHS M 2:13.7
Ome Zuniga SRHS M 2:16.8

1600m
Dylan Mooney SRHS M 4:32.3
Jared Hayes PHS M 4:33.0
Andrew Stevens SRHS M 4:36.3
Benjamin Dethlefsen SRHS M 4:50.8
Theodore Broome SRHS M 4:56.2
Ome Zuniga SRHS M 4:49.0
Leo Vazquez PHS M 5:10.8
Derek Sadorra PHS M 5:12.7
Ruben Cano PHS M 5:19.6

3200m
Sebastian Bohn SRHS M 10:59.3
Andrew Stevens SRHS M 11:00.3

110h
Alexander Manning SRHS M 15.1
NJ Robert PHS M 16.2
Shaun Conner PHS M 20.3
Derek Sadorra PHS M 20.7

300h
Derek Sadorra PHS M 45.7
Leo Vazquez PHS M 47.0
Patrick Schott SRHS M 47.4
Andrew Luong PHS M 49.3

4 x 1 Relay
SRHS 46.6
Piner FS

4×4 Relay
Santa Rosa 3:44.8
Piner 3:51.0

Long Jump
Valentine Benz SRHS M 18.02.00
Braedon Josephs SRHS M 18.01.25
Yahir Torres PHS M 17.06.75
Diego Robledo SRHS M 16.04.75
Daniel Hockert SRHS M 16.04.50
Shaun Conner PHS M 15.04.75
Leo Vazquez PHS M 14.07.75

Triple Jump
Talan Patrick SRHS M 37.04.25
Cooper Lee SRHS M 32.11.5
Leo Vazquez PHS M 31.08.5

High Jump
Elijah Hansen SRHS M 5.04
Daniel Hockert SRHS M 5.02
Talan Patrick SRHS M 5.00

Pole Vault
Jared Hayes PHS M 10.06

Shot Put
Jordan Zamora SRHS M 46.2.5
Conor Grace SRHS M 38.2.5
Stephen O’Sullivan SRHS M 37.7
David Farrell PHS M 35.1.5
Carter Erickson PHS M 37.5

Discus
Jordan Zamora SRHS M 143.1
David Farrell PHS M 112.9
Conor Grace SRHS M 111.9
Carter Erickson PHS M 110.6
Stephen O’Sullivan SRHS M 92.11
Cooper Lee SRHS M 99.10
Adan Lemus SRHS M 94.5

VG Score: Santa Rosa 106 Piner 24

100m
Cocome McKamey SRHS F 12.5
Ysabella Roscyl Galisanao SRHS F 13.3
Diana Valencia Dimas SRHS F 13.3
Gracie Fisher-Pappas SRHS F 13.5
Lydia Markoff, 14.1
Jaiden Brooner-Furia SRHS F 14.5
Auriane Teri SRHS F 14.6

200m
Cocome McKamey SRHS F 26.6
Michela Garey SRHS F 28.3
Ysabella Roscyl Galisanao SRHS F 28.7
Maiya Wienert Bardell SRHS F 29.0
Gracie Fisher-Pappas SRHS F 29.3
Lydia Markoff SRHS F 29.8
Dacey-Faye Howe SRHS F 31.7
Valeria Ramirez PHS F 31.9

400m
Kassidy Schroth SRHS F 1:01.1
Lola Cook SRHS F 1:02.0
Kate Townsend SRHS F 1:07.2
Niki Domasz PHS F 1:07.7
Valeria Ramirez PHS F 1:11.8
Kameryn Torres PHS F 1:13.6

800m
Elisa Quintero PHS F 2:39.6
Leah Cederborg SRHS F 2:43.5

1600m
Kristianna Johnson PHS F 5:56.0
Olivia House SRHS F 5:56.6
Tara Elsa SRHS F 6:05.1
Leah Cederborg SRHS F 6:08.4

3200m
Leah Cederborg SRHS F 13:17.4

100h
Eva Abert SRHS F 17.9
Julia Garey SRHS F 18.4
Jasmine Caballero-Luna PHS F 20.4
Mony Neang PHS F 22.0

300h
Eva Abert SRHS F 54.7
Kate Townsend SRHS F 57.8
Mony Neang PHS F 1:00.3
Jasmine Caballero-Luna PHS F 1:00.8
Kristianna Johnson PHS F 1:05.9

4×1
SRHS 54.0
PHS 58.4

4×4
SRHS 4:37.3
PHS 4:49.5

Long Jump
Cocome McKamey SRHS F 17.04.25
Maiya Wienert Bardell SRHS F 14.05.25
Lilyanna Sloat SRHS F 12.06.00
Dacey-Faye Howe SRHS F 12.04.25
Auriane Teri SRHS F 12.03.25
Naomi Ruiz-Hernandez PHS F 11.07.00

Triple Jump
Ruby Loe PHS F 31.08.25
Auriane Teri SRHS F 27.04.25

High Jump
Maiya Wienert Bardell SRHS F 4.08
Lilyanna Sloat SRHS F 4.04
Michela Garey SRHS F 4.00

Pole Vault
Jasmine Alapa SRHS F 10.0, =26th All-Time
Ruby Loe PHS F 9.06
Michela Garey SRHS F Tie 7.06
Dacey-Faye Howe SRHS F Tie 7.06
Diana Valencia Dimas SRHS F Tie 7.06

Shot Put
Megan Walker SRHS F 28.6
Cocome McKamey SRHS F 28.5
Maddie Marshall PHS F 26.2.5
Sofia Henderson SRHS F 25.7.5
Anaiya Agbayani SRHS F 24.5

Discus
Sofia Henderson SRHS F 107.6
Maddie Marshall PHS F 80.3.2
Megan Walker SRHS F 78.11.5
Anaiya Agbayani SRHS F 66.9.5
Katherine Cornelius SRHS F 64.8
Tara Elsa SRHS F 53.10.5

JVB Score: Santa Rosa79 Piner 30

100m
Jalen Chan SRHS M 11.9
Azriel Cuevas PHS M 12.7
Christopher Gutierrez SRHS M 12.9
Izaiah Siador PHS M 13.2
Junior Ballinas PHS M 13.6
Isaac Mulder SRHS M 13.8
Jesus Paredes-Gutierrez SRHS M 14.2

200m
Jalen Chan SRHS M 26.1
Zion Radford SRHS M 26.6
Christopher Gutierrez SRHS M 26.7
Azriel Cuevas PHS M 26.8
Eric Rodriguez SRHS M 27.0
Isaac Mulder SRHS M 29.1

400m
Eric Rodriguez SRHS M 1:00.0
Zion Radford SRHS M 1:01.2
Jairo Hernandez PHS M 1:32.6

800m
Cyrus Gentry SRHS M 2:24.1
Isaac Feleay SRHS M 2:26.4
Gavin Moore SRHS M 2:27.4
Jack Tanee SRHS M 2:33.8
Levi Cook SRHS M 2:34.2
Kendrick Martinez Cruz SRHS M 2:41.2
Hiram Garcia PHS M 2:44.1

1600m
Holden Williams SRHS M 5:04.9
Cyrus Gentry SRHS M 5:08.6
Isaac Feleay SRHS M 5:16.0
Gavin Moore SRHS M 5:19.9
Levi Cook SRHS M 5:25.0
Jack Tanee SRHS M 5:38.4
Mason Gaspar SRHS M 5:40.2
Kendrick Martinez Cruz SRHS M 5:41.2
Hiram Garcia PHS M 6:41.3
Jairo Hernandez PHS M 7:49.7
Valentin Castro PHS M 7:52.2

110h
Martin Mendoza PHS M 18.3
Junior Ballinas PHS M 21.2
Tyler Crosson SRHS M 21.6
Mason Gaspar SRHS M 21.8

300h
Martin Mendoza PHS M 52.0

4×1
SRHS 49.8
PHS 51.2

4×4
SRHS 4:21.3
PHS 4:29.4

JVB Long Jump
Tyler Crosson SRHS M 15.05.50
Jaden Vera PHS M 14.05.25
Isaac Mulder SRHS M 14.02.75

JVB Triple Jump
Jaden Vera PHS M 31.03.0

JVB Pole Vault
Gavin Moore SRHS M 9.0
Tyler Crosson SRHS M 9.0

JVB Shot Put
Jesus Paredes-Gutierrez SRHS M 28.05.75
Ken Hong PHS M 27.09.0
Uriel Morales PHS M 27.08.0
Tristan Liggett SRHS M 26.10.0
Mason Gaspar SRHS M 26.07.0
Gavin Cecil PHS M 24.02.5

JVB Discus
Tristan Liggett SRHS M 78.01
Mason Gaspar SRHS M 62.08
Uriel Morales PHS M 61.07
Gavin Cecil PHS M 59.01
Ken Hong PHS M 53.00

JVG Score: Santa Rosa 98 Piner 22

100m
Makenna Runyan SRHS F 14.2
Perla Ramirez-Luna PHS F 14.5
Violet Bowser SRHS F 14.7
Kate Wallace SRHS F 14.8
Mireya Mosqueda Damian PHS F 15.0
Shayla Sowerby SRHS F 15.1
Betzy Dominguez SRHS F 15.8
Leah Farrell PHS F 15.9
Carman Bell PHS F 16.1
Talia Brayton SRHS F 16.2
Mary Heuer SRHS F 16.4
Yvette Ojeda Jimenez SRHS F 16.9
Keelyn Walker SRHS F 17.4

200m
Violet Bowser SRHS F 30.7
Perla Ramirez-Luna PHS F 30.8
Kristi Smith SRHS F 31.0
Cheyann Cena SRHS F 31.2
Mireya Mosqueda Damian PHS F 31.7
Mariana Eakle SRHS F 32.0
Shayla Sowerby SRHS F 34.8
Yvette Ojeda Jimenez SRHS F 36.3
Mary Heuer SRHS F 36.4
Keelyn Walker SRHS F 37.3

400m
Kristi Smith SRHS F 1:10.0
Cheyanne Cena SRHS F 1:12.0
Jasmine Orozco Abonce SRHS F 1:12.3
Mariana Eakle SRHS F 1:12.5

800m
Gavriella Geffner SRHS F 2:55.1
Cooper Arseneau SRHS F 3:03.1
Amanda Humphrey PHS F 3:11.7
Krista Chesley SRHS F 3:14.3

1600m
Cooper Arseneau SRHS F 6:13.1
Gavriella Geffner SRHS F 6:14.1
Krista Chesley SRHS F 7:01.2
Hailey Corey SRHS F 7:06.1
Han Nguyen PHS F 7:15.9
Sydney Gamble SRHS F 7:37.0

3200m
Cooper Arseneau SRHS F 14:36.0
Sydney Gamble SRHS F 16:09.0

100h
Kate Wallace SRHS F 20.7
Josalyn Schmidt PHS F 25.3

300h
Kate Wallace SRHS F 1:01.5
Madeline Chu SRHS F 1:01.9
Josalyn Schmidt PHS F 1:09.1

4×1
SRHS 58.3

4×4
SRHS 4:57.0
PHS 5:23.6

Long Jump
Betzy Dominguez SRHS F 11.06.50
Cheyann Cena SRHS F 10.00.25
Shayla Sowerby SRHS F 8.08.50
Yvette Ojeda Jimenez SRHS F 8.07.25
Keelyn Walker SRHS F 8.02.25

High Jump
Talia Brayton SRHS F 4.02

Pole Vault
Talia Brayton SRHS F 6.06
Amanda Humphrey PHS F 6.00

Shot Put
Leah Farrell PHS F 20.0.75
Julia Sanabria SRHS F 19.06.00
Han Nguyen PHS F 18.10.25
Krista Chesley SRHS F 18.07.50
Jocelyn Diaz Santos PHS F 16.08.00
Christina Ingle SRHS F 17.07.50
Karla Castillejo Ruiz PHS F 18.00.75
Daisy Solis SRHS F 18.02.50

Discus
Leah Farrell PHS F 60.01
Christina Ingle SRHS F 55.11
Krista Chesley SRHS F 55.01
Julia Sanabria SRHS F 54.01
Betzy Dominguez SRHS F 52.08
Kristi Smith SRHS F 46.03
Daisy Solis SRHS F 41.10
Karla Castillejo Ruiz PHS F 44.03
Jocelyn Diaz Santos PHS F 51.00

West County/Analy at Maria Carrillo

262 Lucid photos from West County vs Maria Carrillo

Varsity Boys
1. 	Maria Carrillo	84
2. 	West County	42

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	George Santos		11.2 	West County	
2.	11	Jai Gray		11.5 	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Ethan Bocalig		12.2 	Maria Carrillo	
1.	12	Alfredo Romero-Andrade	12.5 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	10	Wyatt Olsen		12.5 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Nehemiah Holiday	12.7 	Maria Carrillo	
5.	11	Miles Gage		12.8 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Cannon Winters		13.0 PR	Maria Carrillo	

200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Jai Gray		22.6 PR	Maria Carrillo, =Oak leader
2.	12	Fabian Peralta Fernandez 22.6 PR Maria Carrillo, =Oak leader
3.	12	George Santos		23.4 PR	West County	
4.	12	Ethan Bocalig		24.4 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	12	Alfredo Romero-Andrade	24.9 PR	Maria Carrillo	

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Fabian Peralta Fernandez 52.6 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Owen Foley		54.0 	West County	
3.	12	Dylan Pena Perez	58.2 	West County	
4.	10	Donald Mello		59.1	Maria Carrillo	

800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Vieyra Noe		02:10.5 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Adam McCorquodale	02:11.1 SR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Cormac Gaylord		02:11.4 	West County	
4.	12	Franco Canseco Hernandez 02:14.7 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Grant Sanderson		02:17.4 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	10	Deion Mattice		02:19.1 PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	11	Justin Hakola		02:21.1 PR	Maria Carrillo	

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Adam McCorquodale	04:43.2 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Vieyra Noe		04:44.1 	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Ben Neargarder		04:47.3 	West County	
4.	11	Jonathan Donohue	04:59.1 	Maria Carrillo	
5.	12	Aiden Finegan		05:11.8 	West County	
6.	10	David Little		05:13.4 	West County	

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Benjamin Choe		10:56.5 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Ben Neargarder		11:02.7 	West County	
3.	10	Grant Sanderson		11:03.7 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	11	Logan Dawson		11:14.6 	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Cormac Gaylord		11:20.9 	West County	
6.	12	Aiden Finegan		11:45.4 	West County	

110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Ethan Dierke		15.2 PR	West County	
2.	11	Alexander Ong		17.5 	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	James Jepson		18.4 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	12	Canyon Solano		19.0 PR	West County	

300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Ethan Dierke		41.1 	West County	
2.	10	Jepson James		45.6	Maria Carrillo	
3.	11	Alexander Ong		47.8 	Maria Carrillo	
4.	12	Dylan Pena Perez	48.1 	West County	
5.	12	Canyon Solano		51.1	West County	

4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	46.2 	Maria Carrillo - A 	
2.	49.5 	Maria Carrillo - B 	

4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	3:50.9 	Maria Carrillo - A 	

High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Adam McCorquodale	5-02.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Luka Miloglav		5-00.00 	West County	
3.	11	William Voss		4-06.00 	West County	
4.	9	Jeffrey Ong		4-06.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Matthew Donlon		4-04.00 	Maria Carrillo	

Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
	12	Daniel Moessing		NH 	Maria Carrillo	

Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Jai Gray		20-00.00 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Ethan Dierke		18-11.00 	West County	
3.	10	Owen Foley		18-08.75 	West County	
4.	12	Ethan Bocalig		18-04.00 SR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Cannon Winters		17-08.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	10	Nehemiah Holiday	17-06.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	10	Wyatt Olsen		17-00.00 SR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	11	Qipei Zhong		15-09.00 	Maria Carrillo	
9.	11	Dustin Hatfield		15-07.75 PR	Maria Carrillo	
10.	11	Miles Gage		14-08.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
11.	12	Luka Miloglav		14-06.50 	West County	

Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Luka Miloglav		35-03.00 PR	West County	
2.	11	Qipei Zhong		34-01.00 SR	Maria Carrillo	

Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Max Adams		41-04.50 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Chase Swinth		39-08.50 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Hudson Fraser		38-04.50 	West County	
4.	12	Brenden Fox 		35-03.50 	West County	
5.	12	Isaac Rodrigues		33-09.00 PR	West County	
6.	10	Beau Gleeson		31-10.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	12	Isaac Harris		30-07.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	12	Bryan Dowell		27-10.50 PR	Maria Carrillo	

Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Max Adams		119-07.00 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Hudson Fraser		118-00.00 	West County	
3.	12	Chase Swinth		107-04.00 	Maria Carrillo	
4.	10	Beau Gleeson		95-11.00 	Maria Carrillo	
5.	12	Isaac Rodrigues		90-03.00 	West County	
6.	12	Brenden Fox 		84-03.00 	West County	
7.	12	Isaac Harris		75-05. PR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	12	Bryan Dowell		74-11. PR	Maria Carrillo	

Varsity Girls
1. 	Maria Carrillo	79
2. 	West County	53 

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Kathryn O'Malley	12.6 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Sydney Moore		13.1 	Maria Carrillo	
3.	11	Bailey Bronston		13.1 	Maria Carrillo	
1.	10	Emma Moore		13.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Bella Woicicki		13.3 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	11	Elena King		13.4 	West County	
3.	10	Delaney Basham		13.8 SR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	12	Paris McMinn		14.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	11	Sophia Delgado		14.3 SR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	11	Gemma Morley		14.7 PR	Maria Carrillo	

200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Kathryn O'Malley	26.3 SR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	11	Elianah DeMange		26.9 SR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	11	Elena King		27.0 	West County	
4.	11	Bailey Bronston		27.6 PR	Maria Carrillo	
1.	10	Emma Moore		28.3 SR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Bella Woicicki		29.1 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Karris Morasch		29.3 PR	West County	
3.	10	Delaney Basham		29.5 SR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	12	Paris McMinn		29.8 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	12	Sienna Fassett		31.7 	West County	

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Elianah DeMange		01:00.5 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Elena Marquez		01:05.1 	West County	
3.	11	Ella Chong		01:06.1 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	12	Ashley Busienei		01:06.5 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Kylie Malm		01:07.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	10	Karris Morasch		01:07.4 	West County	
7.	12	Dylan Moore		DNF 	Maria Carrillo	

800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Carolina Dawson		02:25.6 	West County	
2.	10	Gracie Trenam		02:29.0 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Vivien Mattice		02:29.7 SR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	12	Ashley Busienei		02:29.9 SR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Mia Carra		02:37.2 	Maria Carrillo	
6.	11	Jennifer Orozco		02:37.3 PR	West County	
7.	10	Kira Moe		02:43.4 SR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	10	Nola McGarva		02:51.3 SR	Maria Carrillo	

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Carolina Dawson		5.29.1 	West County	
2.	11	Rebekah Taylor		5.36.8 	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Mia Carra		5.40.1 	Maria Carrillo	
4.	12	Brooke Cregan		5.40.7 	Maria Carrillo	
5.	11	Isabela Yob		5.45.1 	West County	
6.	9	Brooke Szczekocki	5.46.8 	Maria Carrillo	
7.	9	Carley Schubert		5.48.2 	Maria Carrillo	
8.	9	Katherine Choe		5.58.6 	Maria Carrillo	
9.	11	Carmen Jimenez		6.13.4 	Maria Carrillo	
10.	9	Zoe Leibinger		6.19.7 	Maria Carrillo	

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Gracie Trenam		12:27.7 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Rosemary Harris		12:36.3 	West County	
3.	11	Isabela Yob		13.04.6 	West County	
4.	11	Jennifer Orozco		13.14.4 	West County	

100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Alyssa Boyd		17.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Emma McNatt		17.8 PR	West County	
3.	11	Jasmin Baptista		19.4 PR	West County	

300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Alyssa Boyd		51.4 SR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Emma McNatt		54.7 	West County	
3.	10	Lily Cuniberti		54.9	Maria Carrillo	
4.	11	Jasmin Baptista		55.3 	West County	
5.	12	Sienna Fassett		57.4	West County	

4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	50.4 	Maria Carrillo - A 	
2.	53.8 	West County - A 	
3.	54.8 	Maria Carrillo - B 	

4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	4:19.1 	Maria Carrillo - A 	
2.	4:22.0 	West County - A 	
3.	4:46.6 	Maria Carrillo - B 	

High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Katrina	Gorauskas       5-00.00 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	11	Tatiana Avila		4-08.00 	West County	
3.	11	Taylor Sittner		4-06 	Maria Carrillo	

Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Allison Kapustka	9-06.00 PR	Maria Carrillo, =41st All-Time, 4th Freshman All-Time
	11	Gemma Morley		NH 	Maria Carrillo	
	12	Sienna Fassett		NH 	West County	
	11	Lily Mulligan		NH 	Maria Carrillo	

Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Lily Mulligan		17-00.00 SR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	11	Tatiana Avila		16-00.75 	West County	
3.	12	Denali Ferrera		15-01.00 	West County	
4.	10	Carlyana Kwong		14-04.00 	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Allison Kapustka	13-10.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	11	Sophia Delgado		13-00.50 	Maria Carrillo	
7.	10	Jillian Ebner		12-06.00 	Maria Carrillo	
	11	Taylor Sittner		ND 	Maria Carrillo	

Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Denali Ferrera		32-10.00 	West County	
2.	10	Karris Morasch		32-06.00 PR	West County	
3.	10	Carlyana Kwong		32-03.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	11	Tatiana Avila		31-11.50 PR	West County	
5.	12	Emma McNatt		31-08.00 PR	West County	
6.	10	Jillian Ebner		30-02.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
	11	Sophia Delgado		ND 	Maria Carrillo	

Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Ellie Roan		35-11.00 	West County	
2.	11	Addison Hackett		31-02.50 	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Alexandra Fosczcz 	27-09.50 	West County	
4.	11	Rachel Reynolds		25-10.00 	Maria Carrillo	
5.	10	Maya Bakondi		25-00.00 	Maria Carrillo	
6.	11	Grace Zucco		22-01.00 	Maria Carrillo	

Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Ellie Roan		111-06 	West County	
2.	12	Alexandra Fosczcz 	94-04 	West County	
3.	1	Addison Hackett		90-01 	Maria Carrillo	
4.	11	Rachel Reynolds		80-11 	Maria Carrillo	
5.	11	Grace Zucco		76-09	Maria Carrillo	
6.	10	Maya Bakondi		75-01 	Maria Carrillo	

JV Boys
1. 	Maria Carrillo	84
2. 	West County	37 

100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
2.	10	Kevin Wei		12.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Matthew Nunez		12.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Lucas Sihota		12.8 PR	Maria Carrillo	
1.	9	Tilio Conti		13.0 PR	Maria Carrillo	
1.	11	Gabriel Terrell		13.3 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Jeffrey Ong		13.5 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Ian Hernandez-Fernandez	13.5 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	9	Connor Masuno		13.8 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Oscar Teng		13.9 PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	11	Calum Waldo 		14.0 	West County	
4.	9	Jake Anderson		14.1 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Tatum Charest		16.0 	Maria Carrillo	
6.	9	Nhan Tran		17.5 PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	9	James Henningsen	17.7 PR	Maria Carrillo	
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Kevin Wei		24.7 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Jamon Henkel		25.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Matthew Nunez		26.1 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Lucas Sihota		26.3 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	11	Liam Kelly		26.7 	West County	
6.	9	Benjamin McKnight	27.7 PR	West County	
7.	9	Kai Cataraha-Berry	28.2 PR	West County	
1.	9	Jeffrey Ong		28.3 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Connor Masuno		28.7 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Tatum Charest		33.0 	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Nhan Tran		38.5 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	James Henningsen	39.3 PR	Maria Carrillo	
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Jamon Henkel		58.75 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Elliott Egerton		01:00.3 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	11	Liam Kelly		01:05.0 	West County	
4.	9	Benjamin McKnight	01:05.1 PR	West County	
5.	9	Kai Cataraha-Berry	01:05.5 PR	West County	
6.	10	Isaiah Flores		01:09.7 	Maria Carrillo	
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Dominick Conti		02:23.6 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	11	Marin Broadbent-Bell	02:27.7 	West County	
3.	11	William Voss		02:29.3 	West County	
4.	10	Henry Toig		02:35.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	11	Brett Kellar		02:37.9 	West County	
6.	10	Marcus Schluter		02:45.1 	West County	
7.	10	Isaiah Flores		02:45.6 	Maria Carrillo	
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Lawrence Gross		05:14.5 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	11	Brett Kellar		05:40.1 	West County	
3.	10	Marcus Schluter		6.18.3 	West County	
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Gavin Newton		11:13.3 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	David Little		11:54.9 PR	West County	
110HH
1.	12	Eddie Borba		20.0 PR	West County	
2.	9	Matthew Donlon		20.8 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Aizik Ramirez		21.1 PR	West County	
300m Hurdles - 36" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Matthew Donlon		48.8	Maria Carrillo	
2.	12	Eddie Borba		49.4	West County	
3.	12	Daniel Moessing		51.6	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Aizik Ramirez		52.6 	West County	
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
3.	50.8 	Maria Carrillo - A 	
4.	54.7 	Maria Carrillo - B 	
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
2.	4:08.3 	West County - A 	
3.	4:37.7 	Maria Carrillo - A 	
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Nicholas Howe		33-04.50 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Martin Gutteridge	33-02.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	11	Philip Gutteridge	31-03.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Kyle Barrisford		29-11.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	11	Cody Peters		29-05.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	11	Calum Waldo 		28-08.50 	West County	
7.	10	Jayden Greene		25-10.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	10	Tyler Hickerson		23-10.00 	Maria Carrillo	
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Martin Gutteridge	91-01	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Nicholas Howe		81-03	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Jayden Greene		80-09	Maria Carrillo	
4.	11	Philip Gutteridge	76-00	Maria Carrillo	
5.	11	Cody Peters		74-11	Maria Carrillo	
6.	11	Callum Waldo 		73-03 	West County	
7.	10	Tyler Hickerson		70-10 	Maria Carrillo	
8.	9	Kyle Barrisford		66-08	Maria Carrillo	
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Marin Broadbent-Bell	8-00.00 PR	West County	
2.	9	Tilio Conti		6-00.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Darren Smith		6-00.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	11	Liam Kelly		NH 	West County	
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Kevin Wei		17-00.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Aizik Ramirez		16-02.00 PR	West County	
3.	12	Eddie Borba		14-09.00 	West County	
4.	9	Jeffrey Ong		14-04.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	James Henningsen	10-06.75 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	9	Nhan Tran		09-01.25 	Maria Carrillo	
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Marin Broadbent-Bell	32-06.00 	West County	

JV Girls
1. 	Maria Carrillo	78
2. 	West County	27 

100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Alexis Andrew		14.0 PR	West County	
2.	9	Jenna Sannar		14.0 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Tiffany McFarland	14.5 PR	Maria Carrillo	
1.	9	Zoe Chisler		15.0 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	12	Tara Adhikari		15.0 PR	West County	
5.	9	Emily Baker		15.0 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	10	Marissa Caesare		15.1 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Julia Garza		15.3 PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	9	Natalie Feng		15.3 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Grace Goodrich		15.4 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Dalila Campos Carmona	16.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Grace Voit		DNF 	Maria Carrillo	
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Jenna Sannar		29.5 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Emily Baker		29.6 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Allison Prather		30.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	12	Tara Adhikari		31.2 PR	West County	
5.	9	Emily Baker		31.4 	Maria Carrillo	
1.	10	Aislinn Hernandez Contreras 32.20 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	10	Marissa Caesare		32.7 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Abigail Taylor		32.90 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Zoe Chisler		33.30 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	10	Julia Garza		33.70 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	9	Dalila Campos Carmona	35.30 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	9	Makenna Kopriva		35.60 	Maria Carrillo	
7.	10	Josie Higgins		35.80 	Maria Carrillo	
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Allison Prather		01:10.5 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Aislinn Hernandez Contreras 01:15.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Taylor Clawson		01:15.9 PR	Maria Carrillo	
4.	9	Dalila Campos Carmona	01:18.8 PR	Maria Carrillo	
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Grace Gunderson		02:48.1 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	9	Rachel Lustberg		02:48.8 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Isabella Campos		02:51.9 	West County	
4.	9	Natalie Feng		02:52.0 PR	Maria Carrillo	
5.	12	Sara Rivera Arevalo	02:52.1 PR	Maria Carrillo	
6.	9	Amy Calderon-Jimenez	02:53.1 PR	Maria Carrillo	
7.	9	Cielo Marron		02:56.9 PR	Maria Carrillo	
8.	9	Phoebe Shalev		02:58.5 PR	Maria Carrillo	
9.	9	Claire Parsons		02:59.0 PR	Maria Carrillo	
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Aliyah Donohue		6.37.6 	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Myrea Heaps		6.38.5 	Maria Carrillo	
3.	9	Catherine Bisbee	7.17.7 	Maria Carrillo	
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Reese Kapustka		21.7 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Nora Trif		22.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Sophia Hughes		25.9 PR	Maria Carrillo	
300m Hurdles - 30" Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Abigail Taylor		01:02.2 PR	Maria Carrillo	
2.	10	Nora Trif		01:03.5 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	10	Reese Kapustka		01:04.9 	Maria Carrillo	
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
4.	56.4 	Maria Carrillo - A 	
5.	57.8 	West County - A 	
6.	58.9 	Maria Carrillo - B 	
7.	1:03.9 	Maria Carrillo - C 	
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	4:59.7 	Maria Carrillo - A 	
2.	5:05.2 	Maria Carrillo - B 	
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Cassidy Avila		23-04.50 	West County	
2.	9	Emma Fosczcz 		21-00.00 	West County	
3.	11	Alexis Andrew		20-03.50 	West County	
4.	10	Daniella Hinojos	17-06.50 SR	Maria Carrillo	
Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Cassidy Avila		72-02.00 PR	West County	
2.	10	Daniella Hinojos	52-10.50 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	11	Alexis Andrew		52-09.50 	West County	
4.	9	Emma Fosczcz 		33-05.00 	West County	
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Abigail Taylor		6-00.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
1.	`0	Isabella Campos		13-02.25 	West County	
2.	10	Tiffany McFarland	13-00.00 PR	Maria Carrillo	
3.	12	Tara Adhikari		12-04.75 PR	West County	
4.	9	Emma Fosczcz 		11-00.00 	West County	
5.	9	Maya Paris		10-04.25 	Maria Carrillo	

Windsor at Montgomery

Varsity Boys
Montgomery, 68, Windsor 59

4x100m
Windsor A WHS 46.06
Montgomery A MHS 46.16

1600m
Max Hidalgo WHS 4:47.3
Kevin Manni WHS 4:47.8
Tallen Theiss WHS 4:48.6
Lucas Morthole MHS 4:52.6
Jonathan Henry WHS 4:55.5
Max Azevedo MHS 4:59.1
Graham Gregory MHS 5:05.6

110 Hurdles
Nathan Fifer MHS 17.81
Xander Newman MHS 18.55
Elyon Arefaine MHS 19.18
Patrick Logue WHS 20.55
Maddox Weng WHS 23.79

400m
Austin Gunter MHS 57.61
Andrew Jolliff WHS 1:00.15
Patrick Logue WHS 1:01.15

100m
Joseph Bowser MHS 11.22
August Kingwell WHS 11.49
Kerry Fernando WHS 11.59
Quentin Perez MHS 11.62
Kevin Keglar WHS 11.66
Elyon Arefaine MHS 12.26

Gunnar Erickson WHS 11.98
Kristofer Torres-Lebeau MHS 12.81
Austin Brusco MHS 12.88
Emilio Rodriguez Gonzalez MHS 13.48

800m
Max Hidalgo WHS 10:01.0
Valentino Bugica WHS 11:00.0
Ryan LaFrance MHS 2:12.03
Lucas Morthole MHS 2:13.78
Jonathan Henry WHS 2:14.28
Max Azevedo MHS 2:21.78

300 Hurdles
Xander Newman MHS 45.74
Elyon Arefaine MHS 48.6
Maddox Weng WHS 52.99
Patrick Logue WHS 55.41

200m
Joseph Bowser MHS 23.99
August Kingwell WHS 24.85
Gunnar Erickson WHS 25.35

3200m
Graham Gregory MHS 10:53.35
Tallen Theiss WHS 10:54.87
Kevin Manni WHS 11:18.63
Max Azevedo MHS 11:35.10
Lucas Morthole MHS 11:48.27

4x400m
Windsor A WHS 3:47.69
Montgomery A MHS 3:50.36

Long Jump
Kristofer Adams MHS 19-2.75
Andrew Jolliff WHS 18-2.25 Max
Pietrok WHS 18-1.75
Xander Newman MHS 18-1
Kienan McAlister WHS 18-.25
Nathan Fifer MHS 17-7.25
Ryan LaFrance MHS 17-4
Austin Brusco MHS 17-0
Logan Sloan-Randall MHS 15-5
Luke Grassl WHS 15-.75
Alfonso Ortega Rodriguez MHS 14-10.75
Mason Farell-DeGuia MHS 14-3
Emilio Rodriguez-Gonzalez MHS 13-5.5
Jaiden Gay WHS 13-3.75

Triple Jump
Kristofer Adams MHS 36-4.75
Xander Newman MHS 35-11.75
Nathan Fifer MHS 35-4.5
Luke Grassl WHS 30-9

Shot Put
Luke Grassl WHS 38-4
Karsen Glattfelder MHS 36-10
Nolan Gulbransen MHS 35-3
Jason Warner MHS 35-4
Alfonso Ortega Rodriguez MHS 32-8
Max Bessire MHS 28-7

Discus
Karsen Glattfelder MHS 111-7
Luke Grassl WHS 103-5
Jason Warner MHS 102-6
Nolan Gulbransen MHS 93-7

High Jump
Nathan Fifer MHS 5-6
Patrick Logue WHS 5-4
Max Bessire MHS 5-0

Pole Vault NA

Varsity Girls
Montgomery, 81, Windsor 27

4x100m
Montgomery A MHS 54.86

1600m
Hanne Thomsen MHS 5:01.8
Seelah Kittelstrom MHS 5:41.8
Hope Martin MHS 5:45.4 Pia
Sallee WHS 5:50.5
Sydney Stroud MHS 6:13.3
Miriam Landau-Camarillo MHS 6:16.7

100 Hurdles
Natalie Wilmarth MHS 18.1
Fayola Beck MHS 18.5
Jamie Gage MHS 20.05
Carlene Malone MHS 20.95
Juliette Parr WHS 21.4

400m NA

100m
Sadie Sanders MHS 12.99
Darina Ballard MHS 13.29
Carlene Malone MHS 13.33
Lily Ratliff WHS 13.36
Madison Shaw WHS 13.49
Juliette Parr WHS 13.73

Prissilla Tucker WHS 13.97
Katelynn Anderson MHS 13.9
Grace Shaw WHS 15.23
Jamie Gage MHS 14.3
Bailey DeMoss WHS 14.2
Brianna Henry WHS 14.5

800m
Hope Martin MHS 2:38.03
Isabella Boardman WHS 2:40.28
Seelah Kittelstrom MHS 2:41.47
Pia Sallee WHS 2:42.58
Miriam Landau-Camarillo MHS 2:49.68

300 Hurdles
Natalie Wilmarth MHS 52.64
Amrie Lacefield MHS 52.84
Fayola Beck MHS 54.94
Brooke Dalton WHS 55.58
Laura Ferrer WHS 57.55
Victoria Gutano WHS 57.85

200m
Darina Ballard MHS 28.63
Madison Shaw WHS 28.73
Carlene Malone MHS 29.76
Katelynn Anderson MHS 30.23
Lily Ratliff WHS 30.3
Bailey DeMoss WHS 30.9
Prissilla Tucker WHS 32.07
Brianna Henry WHS 32.5

3200m
Hanne Thomsen MHS 11:52.20
Seelah Kittelstrom MHS 11:52.99
Sydney Stroud MHS 13:50.06

4x400m
Montgomery A MHS 4:40.62
Windsor A WHS 4:49.06

Long Jump
Sadie Sanders MHS 15-0.5
Laura Ferrer WHS 14-5.25
Fayola Beck MHS 14-2.75
Prissilla Tucker WHS 13-7.25
Brooke Dalton WHS 13-2
Victoria Gutano WHS 12-2.25

Triple Jump
Laura Ferrer WHS 30-2.5
Fayola Beck MHS 29-2.25

Shot Put
Elizabeth Beiswanger MHS 30-7
Savannah Burger WHS 30-4
Grace Shaw WHS 26-8
Mariana Petros WHS 20-6
Vanessa Anderson WHS 21-8
Aurora Conzoneri WHS 19-11

Discus
Savannah Burger WHS 93-3
Cesaria Gonsalves WHS 54-3
Vanessa Anderson WHS 47-6

High Jump NA
Pole Vault NA

JV Boys
Windsor, 55, Montgomery 33

4x100m Montgomery A MHS 51.59
1600m Max Emilio McKinney WHS 5:36.6 Cole Barney WHS 5:36.9 Matthew Payne WHS 5:37.2 Bodhi Finnerty MHS 5:48.6
110 Hurdles NA
400m Preston Woolman WHS 1:00.58 Jayden Hirayama WHS 1:04.58 Jesse Rodriguez Farias MHS 1:05.89 Andrew Woodcock WHS 1:06.55
100m Antonio Gonsalves WHS 12.45 Glencarlo Sibbu MHS 12.51 August Gessell MHS 12.65 Miles Bergum MHS 12.81
800m Max Emilio McKinney WHS 2:22.86
300 Hurdles NA
200m Antonio Gonsalves WHS 26.4 Preston Woolman WHS 27.1 Miles Bergum MHS 27.14 August Gessell MHS 27.81
3200m Cole Barney WHS 12:00.35 Bodhi Finnerty MHS 12:54.74
4x400m NA
Long Jump Jordan Perkins MHS 14-1.5 Jadon Black MHS 13-10.5 Hunter Ellisen MHS 13-6.5 Giancarlo Quattrocchi MHS 11-7.5
Triple Jump Nathan Ponce MHS 29-4
Shot Put Jack Kofahl WHS 34-1 Lucas Rust WHS 29-5 Nicholas George MHS 28-2 Zach Anderson WHS 27-8
Discus Jack Kofahl WHS 76.8 Nicholas George MHS 72-8 Hunter Ellisen MHS 68-4 Zach Anderson WHS 61-2
High Jump NA
Pole Vault NA

JV Girls
Windsor, 97, Montgomery 25

4x100m NA
1600m Jaiden Gay WHS 6:00.1 Katherine Thomas MHS 7:52.5
110 Hurdles Lauren VanArtsdalen WHS 25.35
400m NA
100m Olivia O’Toole-Barber MHS 15.07 Liliana Villafana MHS 15.37 Ysabelle Sibbu MHS 15.53 Maddie Rankin WHS 16.64
800m Katherine Thomas MHS 3:48.01
300 Hurdles NA
200m NA
3200m NA
4x400m NA
Long Jump Keira Theiss WHS 13-3.5 Gaia Populin WHS 12-4.25 Rose Weber WHS 10-0.5
Triple Jump NA
Shot Put Maddie Rankin WHS 33.94 Lauren VanArtsdalen WHS 35.49
Discus Clemence Sintive WHS 59-7.5 Aurora Conzoneri WHS 53-2 Katherine Thomas MHS 38-8
High Jump Gaia Populin WHS 4-0 Keira Theiss WHS 3-10
Pole Vault NA

Cardinal Newman at Rancho Cotate

VB
Cardinal Newman 74, Rancho Cotate 46

400R RC 44.3, Redwood leader CN 45

1600 Sammy Abbott CN 04:58.4
Christian Olmedo RC 05:00.4
Elijah Ortega RC 05:06.1

110H Sai Vadrawale RC 16.4
Jose Elias CN 19.8
Tavion Beeson RC 22.1

400 Elijah Ortega RC 56.7
Jacob Patterson CN 57.5
Kenyon Strane CN 58.2

100 Jacob Pruitt RC 11.0
Gavin Doig CN 11.0
Sai Vadrawale RC 11.2

800 William Curry CN 02:14.3
Sammy Abbot CN 02:16.5
Josh Patterson CN 02:21.6

300IH Jorge Elias CN 44.7

200 Gavin Doig CN NT
jacob Pruitt RC NT
Potu Hale RC NT

3200 Christian Olmedo RC 10:51.4
Adtian E CN 12:38.5
Ramsey Hernandez RC 12:59.9

Discus Santiago Adan CN 130’0″
Jake Joergez CN 104’3″
Wyatt Chase CN 102’6″

Shot Albert Beerbower CN 49’6″, Prep best
Jake Joerger CN 39’9″
Matthew McCormick CN 39’3″

LJ Sai Vadrawale RC 19’11, Redwood leader
Liam Carrie CN 19’4.75″
Kyle Strosser CN 18’1.5″

TJ Jacob Pruitt RC 38’7″, Redwood leader
Kenyon Strane CN 33’6″
Kyle Stresser CN 33′.5″

HJ 1. Micah Nielson CN 5’8″
2. Kyle AShesser CN 5’4″

PV Foriet CN
CN
CN

VG
Rancho Cotate 88, Cardinal Newman 28

400 R RC 54.2
CN 56.7

1600 Kate Cater RC 06:00.7
Deisey Garcia RC 06:14.6
Lucia Estrada CN 06:23.6

100H Kori Simpson RC 18.7
Anya halkovich CN 20.3
Olivia D’juve RC 22.5

400 Leila Youngblood RC 01:10.2
Nia Bell RC 01:10.3
Ashley Vigil CN 01:16.2

100 Reese Cyrce CN 13.0, =Redwood leader
Anavey Whitley RC 13.2
Sophie Vella RC 13.6

800 Deisey Garcia RC 02:41.2
Lucia Eshada CN 02:41.9
Kate Carter RC 02:42.8

300IH Kori Simpson RC 57.1
Anya halkovich CN 57.9
Olivia D’Juve RC 01:13.1

200 Reese Cyce CN 27.8
Sophie Vella RC 29
Sara Frampton CN 30.3

3200 Kate Carter RC 13:42.3
Deisey Garcia RC 15:03.6

HJ Anastacia Mikhailova RC 4’6″
Ashley Vigil CN 4’4″
Nia Bell RC 3’11”

TJ Makenna Ripple RC 29’5.5″, Redwood leader

LJ Makenna Ripple RC 13’4″
Sarah Frampton CN 12’5.25″
Leila Youngblood RC 11’2″

Shot Siolo Lua RC 31’0″
Gisel Gonzales RC 19’5″
olivia Smith RC 16’10”

Discus Siolo Lua RC 87’1″
Makenna Ripple RC 55’10”
Olivia smith RC 50’10”

Healdsburg, Elsie Allen at Ukiah

KELSEYVILLE, WILLITS, UPPER LAKE, LEGGETT VALLEY at CLOVERDALE

VB
1.	Willits 	97.5
2.	Cloverdale 	85.5
3.	Sonoma Academy 	82.5
4.	Technology 	61.5
5.	St Helena 	39
6.	Kelseyville 	19

 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Zeontrey Henson		11.7 	Willits	
2.	11	CJ Powers		12.0 	Willits	
3.	11	Eric Rodrigues		12.2 	Willits	
3.	11	Peyton Stroud		12.2 PR	Sonoma Academy	
4.	12	Joseph Faso		12.2 	Cloverdale	
6.	10	Diesel Cavallo		12.3 	Cloverdale	
6.	9	Leo Moratti		12.3 	Willits	
8.	10	Sam Raunegger		12.4 	St Helena	
9.	11	Lucas Derammelaere	12.8 	Technology	
10.	9	Gavin Nammachanthy	13.1 	Technology	
10.	9	Ronin Hang		13.1 	Sonoma Academy	
12.	9	Frici Erdosi-Szucs	13.3 	Technology	
13.	10	Marcos Rentana		13.5 	Technology	
14.	9	Winslow Bouverat	13.7 	Sonoma Academy	
14.	11	Henry Xiao		13.7 PR	Sonoma Academy	
16.	9	John Walter Lucky Smart	13.8 PR	Sonoma Academy	
17.	11	Agjes Nerguti		13.9 	Cloverdale	
17.	11	Alexander Fountain	13.9 	Technology	
19.	10	Max Aharonian		14.0 	Technology	
20.	9	Nishan Permalla		15.8 PR	Sonoma Academy	
21.	9	Logan Maloney		16.6 	Sonoma Academy	

200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Eric Rodrigues		25.4 	Willits	
2.	10	Sam Raunegger		26.0 	St Helena	
3.	10	Andrew Velasco		26.2 	St Helena	
3.	11	Sahil Mohan		26.2 	Willits	
5.	9	Ronin Hang		27.8 	Sonoma Academy	
6.	9	Sebastien Luciano	28.2 	Sonoma Academy	
7.	9	Frici Erdosi-Szucs	28.7 	Technology	
8.	11	Agjes Nerguti		29.4 	Cloverdale	
9.	9	Javier Hernandez Barragan 30.3 PR	Sonoma Academy	
10.	10	Jaeden Waller		32.5 	Technology	
11.	9	Eli Goldberg		35.3 	Sonoma Academy	

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Andrew Velasco		54.9 	St Helena	
2.	12	Dylan Lyon		55.2 	Cloverdale	
3.	10	Andrew Rayner		57.9 	St Helena	
4.	11	Peyton Stroud		58.0 PR	Sonoma Academy	
5.	9	Sebastien Luciano	59.8 	Sonoma Academy	
6.	9	Dashall Faria		1:00.3 	Technology	
7.	9	Frici Erdosi-Szucs	1:03.0 PR	Technology	
7.	9	Javier Hernandez Barragan 1:03.0 	Sonoma Academy	
9.	9	Dante Martin		1:09.5 	Technology	
10.	9	Cielo Castellanos Palacios 1:11.0 PR	Sonoma Academy	
11.	12	Adrian Alonzo		1:11.7 	Willits	
12.	11	Jason Cox		1:11.8 	Willits	
13.	9	Matthew Ortiz		1:13.0 	Technology	
14.	10	Jaeden Waller		1:14.6 	Technology	

800 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Tiernan Colby		2:17.3 PR	Sonoma Academy	
2.	11	Aubrey Elder		2:21.0 	Sonoma Academy	
3.	10	Angel Yanez		2:26.4 PR	Cloverdale	
4.	9	Dashall Faria		2:26.9 	Technology	
5.	11	Juan Garcia		2:27.3 	St Helena	
6.	10	Zachary Fuette		2:31.8 PR	Sonoma Academy	
7.	9	Paul Macievich		2:34.0 PR	Sonoma Academy	
8.	11	Adam Zechiel		2:46.3 	Technology	
9.	9	Leo Dale		2:46.7 	Sonoma Academy	
10.	10	Giovanni Ledoux		2:55.8 	Technology	
11.	12	Adrian Alonzo		2:57.7 	Willits	
12.	9	Dante Martin		3:05.7 PR	Technology	
13.	9	Matthew Ortiz		3:13.4 	Technology	
14.	11	Jason Cox		3:16.1 PR	Willits	

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Tiernan Colby		4:52.0 PR	Sonoma Academy	
2.	11	Aubrey Elder		4:55.0 PR	Sonoma Academy	
3.	9	Javier Hernandez Barragan 5:10.0 PR	Sonoma Academy	
4.	11	Julian Luciano		5:23.0 	Sonoma Academy	
5.	10	Elliott Mayo		5:30.0 	Kelseyville	
6.	10	Angel Yanez		5:38.0 	Cloverdale	
7.	10	Giovanni Ledoux		5:41.0 PR	Technology	
8.	9	Leo Dale		5:46.0 PR	Sonoma Academy	
9.	11	Adam Zechiel		5:53.0 	Technology	
10.	10	Hugo Sanchez		6:19.0 	St Helena	
11.	9	Matthew Ortiz		6:23.0 PR	Technology	

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Giovanni Ledoux		13:13.9 	Technology	
2.	11	Adam Zechiel		13:15.0 SR	Technology	

110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Joseph Faso		17.3 	Cloverdale	
2.	11	Henry Xiao		19.3 	Sonoma Academy	
3.	12	Zeontrey Henson		20.2 PR	Willits	
4.	10	Diesel Cavallo		20.6 	Cloverdale	
5.	10	Gabriel Rosas		21.8 PR	Cloverdale	
6.	11	Jason Cox		22.0 	Willits	
7.	12	Adrian Alonzo		35.7 	Willits	

300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Diesel Cavallo		47.4 	Cloverdale	
2.	11	Sahil Mohan		49.2 PR	Willits	

4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	46.5 	Willits 
11 	Sahil Mohan
12 	Zeontrey Henson
11 	Eric Rodrigues
9 	Leo Moratti
			
2.	48.7 	Technology
10 	Marcos Rentana
10 	Max Aharonian
9 	Gavin Nammachanthy
11 	Lucas Derammelaere
		 	
3.	50.1 	St Helena 	

High Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Joseph Faso		5' 2 PR	Cloverdale	

Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Leo Moratti		19' 3 	Willits, CMC leader
2.	12	Joseph Faso		17' 4.5 Cloverdale	
3.	9	Ronin Hang		16' 5 	Sonoma Academy	
4.	10	Marcos Rentana		16' 1 	Technology	
5.	11	Alexander Fountain	15' 6 	Technology	
6.	10	Zachary Fuette		14' 6 	Sonoma Academy	
7.	10	Lukas Jeworowski	14' 4 PR St Helena	
8.	10	Max Aharonian		13' 7 	Technology	
9.	10	Angel Yanez		13' 3 PR Cloverdale	
10.	9	Eli Goldberg		12' 3 	Sonoma Academy	
11.	10	Jaeden Waller		12' 0 	Technology	
12.	10	Gio Flamson		11' 10 PR St Helena	
13.	9	Sebastien Luciano	10' 5 	Sonoma Academy	

Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Alexander Fountain	31' 5.5 	Technology	

Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
1.	11	CJ Powers		34' 9 	Willits	
2.	12	Samuel Majerus		29' 4.5 PR	Technology	
3.	11	Enrique Recinos		28' 6.5 PR	Kelseyville	
4.	11	Agjes Nerguti		28' 0 	Cloverdale	
5.	11	Filemon Sotelo		26' 10 PR	Kelseyville	
6.	11	Eli Mulindwa		25' 11 	Technology	
7.	11	Angel Homampha		20' 2.5 Willits	

Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Dylan Lyon		88' 11 	Cloverdale	
2.	11	CJ Powers		78' 4 	Willits	
3.	11	Agjes Nerguti		63' 4 	Cloverdale	
4.	11	Filemon Sotelo		52' 9 	Kelseyville	
5.	11	Enrique Recinos		52' 5 SR Kelseyville	
6.	11	Angel Homampha		32' 5 	Willits	

VG
1.	Technology 	89.5
2.	Sonoma Academy 	78.5
3.	Cloverdale 	67.5
4.	St Helena 	26
5.	Kelseyville 	23
6.	Willits 	19.5

 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Lily Desmond		13.8 	St Helena	
2.	9	Ashlan Oberlander	14.0 	Technology	
3.	10	Mia Hernandez		14.1 	St Helena	
4.	11	Janessa Paun		14.6 	Technology	
5.	10	Elizabeth Walker	14.9 	Kelseyville	
6.	9	Paulina Oscar-Ramirez	15.4 	Sonoma Academy	
6.	11	Annabelle Swartz	15.4 	Cloverdale	
8.	9	Amelia Doyle		15.5 	Cloverdale	
9.	11	Lillyan Fullwood	15.7 	Technology	
10.	10	Yamile Meza		16.0 	Cloverdale	
11.	12	Emily Jimenez		16.2 	Kelseyville	
11.	10	Ashley Quiroz-Cervantes	16.2 	Cloverdale	
11.	10	Isabella Godleski	16.2 	Technology	
14.	9	Tatiana Janev		16.5 PR	St Helena	
15.	10	Pamela Gloger		16.6 	Sonoma Academy	
16.	9	Lydia McKown		16.9 	Sonoma Academy	
17.	9	Catal Weber Sanguinetti	17.0 	Sonoma Academy	
18.	9	Disha Sharma		17.1 PR	Sonoma Academy	
19.	10	Lesli Munoz-Perez	17.5 	Sonoma Academy	
20.	10	Shellbee Amaya		17.7 	Sonoma Academy	

200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Janessa Paun		29.2 	Technology	
2.	9	Amelia Doyle		32.7 	Cloverdale	
3.	10	Yamile Meza		33.1 PR	Cloverdale	
4.	11	Annabelle Swartz	35.1 	Cloverdale	
5.	11	Lillyan Fullwood	35.3 	Technology	
6.	9	Disha Sharma		38.7 PR	Sonoma Academy	

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Karla Heredia		1:12.6 	St Helena	
2.	11	Veronika Erdosi-Szucs	1:15.9 	Technology	
3.	12	Emily Jimenez		1:20.2 PR	Kelseyville	
4.	9	Jacquelyn Miles		1:30.9 	Technology	

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Veronika Erdosi-Szucs	5:54.0 PR	Technology	
2.	10	Athena Ryan		6:22.0 	Sonoma Academy	
3.	10	Carly Vanderwall	7:06.0 	Kelseyville	

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Veronika Erdosi-Szucs	13:47.3 	Technology	

100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Freja Niklasson		20.3 	Sonoma Academy	
1.	12	August Davis		20.3 PR	Sonoma Academy	
3.	10	Ashley Quiroz-Cervantes	21.8 	Cloverdale	
4.	11	Lillyan Fullwood	22.1 	Technology	
5.	12	Allyse Bennett		23.4 	Technology	

300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Freja Niklasson		52.7 SR	Sonoma Academy	
2.	9	Jacquelyn Miles		1:21.7 	Technology	

4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals
1.	55.5 	Sonoma Academy
11 	Ally Glenn
12 	August Davis
10 	Tindra Niklasson
12 	Freja Niklasson
		 	
2.	56.3 	Technology
9 	Ashlan Oberlander
12 	Allyse Bennett
11 	Lillyan Fullwood
11 	Janessa Paun
		 	
3.	1:15.0 	Sonoma Academy
9 	Grace Goelman
10 	Pamela Gloger
9 	Paulina Oscar-Ramirez
9 	Catal Weber Sanguinetti
		 	
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
1.	12	August Davis		15' 9 PR	Sonoma Academy, CMC leader	
2.	11	Annabelle Swartz	12' 9 	Cloverdale	
2.	10	Tindra Niklasson	12' 9 	Sonoma Academy	
4.	12	Allyse Bennett		12' 7.5 PR	Technology	
5.	10	Ashley Quiroz-Cervantes	12' 1.5 	Cloverdale	
6.	9	Paulina Oscar-Ramirez	11' 5 	Sonoma Academy	
7.	9	Catal Weber Sanguinetti	10' 1 	Sonoma Academy	
8.	9	Elise Kliewer		9' 10.5 	Technology	
9.	11	Cherish Krohn		9' 4 PR	Kelseyville	

Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Olivia Smith		22' 8 	Willits	
2.	9	Grason Guest		21' 7 	Cloverdale	
3.	9	Ashley Hobbs		21' 2 PR	Kelseyville	
4.	9	Tatiana Rodriguez Cendejas 20' 6 	Cloverdale	
5.	10	Jerisne Ceja Guerrero	18' 2 	Cloverdale	
6.	12	Pesali Phongsa		17' 7 	Technology	
6.	12	Stacey Shaul		17' 7 	Willits	
8.	9	Amirah Jassar		17' 1.5 PR	Kelseyville	
8.	12	Michelle Silva		17' 1.5 PR	Kelseyville	
10.	11	Jada Johnson		14' 9 PR	Willits	

Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Tatiana Rodriguez Cendejas 62' 11 Cloverdale	
2.	11	Olivia Smith		60' 2 	Willits	
3.	9	Grason Guest		51' 10 	Cloverdale	
4.	12	Pesali Phongsa		50' 5 	Technology	
5.	10	Tindra Niklasson	47' 7 	Sonoma Academy	
6.	9	Ashley Hobbs		45' 3 	Kelseyville	
7.	10	Jerisne Ceja Guerrero	41' 10 	Cloverdale	
8.	11	Cherish Krohn		41' 8 	Kelseyville	
9.	9	Amirah Jassar		26' 3 	Kelseyville	

Fr/So
 100 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Alejandro Gonzalez	13.4 	Cloverdale	
2.	10	Liam Montes		14.7 	Cloverdale	
2.	10	Ivan Villa-Gomez	14.7 	Kelseyville	
4.	9	Logan Glasson		14.8 	Cloverdale	
4.	9	Van Smith		14.8 	Cloverdale	
6.	9	Bryan Vences		15.1 	Kelseyville	
7.	9	Myles Davidson		15.2 	Cloverdale	
8.	9	Cielo Castellanos Palacios 15.8  Sonoma Academy	
9.	9	Diego Orozco		16.0 	Cloverdale	
10.	9	Alex Miya		20.1 	Willits	

200 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Alejandro Gonzalez	28.3 	Cloverdale	
2.	10	Lukas Jeworowski	28.4 PR	St Helena	
3.	10	Ivan Villa-Gomez	29.9 	Kelseyville	
4.	9	Van Smith		30.3 PR	Cloverdale	
5.	9	Bryan Vences		30.8 	Kelseyville	
6.	9	Myles Davidson		31.7 	Cloverdale	
7.	9	Cielo Castellanos Palacios 32.9 Sonoma Academy	
8.	9	Diego Orozco		34.5 	Cloverdale	

400 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Alex Miya		1:38.5 PR	Willits	

800 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Hugo Sanchez		2:57.6 	St Helena	
2.	10	Gio Flamson		3:00.0 	St Helena	
3.	9	Eli Goldberg		3:06.5 PR	Sonoma Academy	
4.	9	Alex Miya		3:46.0 	Willits	

1600 Meters Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Alex Miya		8:13.0 	Willits	

110m Hurdles - 39" Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.	9	Alexander Fordham	21.0 PR	Kelseyville	
2.	9	Myles Davidson		22.7 	Cloverdale	
3.	9	Van Smith		23.1 	Cloverdale	

Shot Put - 10lb Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	10	Elliott Mayo		34' 0.5 PR	Kelseyville	
2.	9	Joshua Watson		29' 2 PR	Kelseyville	
3.	10	Tyler Dickson		28' 1.5 PR	Technology	
4.	10	John Neustadt		26' 11 	Cloverdale	
5.	9	Gage Templeton		21' 10.5 PR	Kelseyville	
6.	9	Joshua Fossa		21' 0.5 PR	Kelseyville	

High Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Alexander Fordham		4' 9 PR	Kelseyville	
2.	9	Joshua Fossa		4' 4 PR	Kelseyville	

Long Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Logan Glasson		13' 1 	Cloverdale	
2.	10	Liam Montes		11' 10 	Cloverdale	

Triple Jump Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.	9	Logan Glasson		31' 3 	Cloverdale