4/17 meets

APR 17, 2019, Wednesday
What a dual

Piner at Santa Rosa
Windsor at Maria Carrillo
Montgomery at El Molino
Healdsburg at Analy
Sonoma Academy, Mendocino at Fort Bragg
Cloverdale, Technology, Willits, Calistoga at St. Helena
Lower Lake, Upper Lake, Clear Lake at Kelseyville , not reported yet

Piner at Santa Rosa

Varsity Boys
Santa Rosa 85, Piner 51
Record: SR 3-1 Piner 0-4

100M
Jalen Prince SR 11.4
Ball PHS 11.6
Travis McNulty SR 11.7
Rob Bailey SR 11.9

200M
Jalen Prince SR 23.1
Ming PHS 23.5
Travis McNulty SR 23.5
Remington Gack SR 23.7
Jonathan Stringer-Stein SR 23.9

400
Nguyen PHS 53.3
Jonathan Stringer-Stein SR 53.8
Huynh PHS 60.0

800
Conor Schott SR 2:02.8
Luong PHS 2:04.3
Andrew Engle SR 2:09.1
Ball PHS 2:10.9
Owen Telloian SR 2:13.7
Delgado PHS 2:15.9
Vasquez PHS 2:21.5
Faris Delgado SR 2:25.6

1600
Andrew Engle SR 4:39.7
Andrew McKamey SR 4:43.3
Gaspar PHS 4:44.3
Tyler PHS 4:46.7
Isaak PHS 4:53.8
R Ball PHS 4:57.3
Jilberto Reyes PHS 4:58.8
Vasquez PHS 5:01.8
Faris Delgado SR 5:01.9
Mezey PHS 5:05.9

3200
Tran PHS 10:29.2
Steven Grams SR 10:39.9
Mezey PHS 10:45.5
Kyle Fleisher SR 11:03.2
Reyes PHS 11:17.1

110H
Brayden Glascock SR 15.8
Alex Manning SR 16.4
Ainlay PHS 16.4
Ruiz PHS 22.1

300h
Brayden Glascock SR 40.00
Ainlay PHS 42.3
Ball PHS 44.4
Alex Manning SR 47.3

400M Relay
Piner 47.0
Santa Rosa 47.1

1600M Relay Santa Rosa 3:33.4
Piner 3:35.8

Long Jump
Vu Ngo PHS 19’8.25″
Reanne Ball PHS 19’5.25″
Nathan Cook SR 19’4.25″
Austin Luong PHS 17’11”
Rob Bailey SR 17’4″
Rory Bourdage SR 16’11.25″
Jake peck SR 15’7″
Vincent Huyng PHS 15’2.5″

Triple Jump
Reanne Ball PHS 40′.00.75″
Kevin Ainlay PHS 38’06.5″
Vu Ngo PHS 37’02.5″
Vincent Hyunh PHS 33’02”

High Jump
Remington Gack SR 5’10”
Chris Holland SR 5’4″
Vu Ngo PHS 5’4″
Alex Manning SR 5’4″

Pole Vault
Rory Bourdage SR 11’6″
Kevin Ainlay PHS 10’0″
Kenny Moreno SR 9’6″
Alejandro Contreras SR 9’0″

Shot Put
Alberto Cuevas SR 39’6.75″
Logan Glascock SR 36’2.75″
Jayden Gray SR 34’3″
David O’Sullivan SR 32’6.75″
Kobe Him SR 32’6″
Jack Foley SR 29’9.25″

Discus
David O’Sullivan SR 114’1″
Jack Foley SR 112′ 7″
Logan Glascock SR 105’8″
Jayden Gray SR 93’7″
Kobe Him SR 81’3″

Varsity Girls:
Santa Rosa 97 Piner 37

100M
Kassidy Schroth SR 12.6
Ana Wong SR 12.8

200m
Kassidy Schroth SR 26.5
Ana Wong SR 27.3

400
Izel Zamora SR 60.7
Lauren Gregorio PHS 65.1
Sarah Edwards SR 66.5
Liyo Tyohannes PHS 69.2

800
Caroline Duffy SR 2:27.8
Jacqueline Hale SR 2:30.1
Ruby Loe PHS 2:35.4
Sedona Howell SR 2:47.0
Quinterro PHS 2:53.1
Jordan Pride SR 2:51.1

1600
Sedona Howell SR 5:53.0
Quintero PHS 6:01.9
Katrina Frandsen SR 6:07.9
Oliveras PHS 6:09.7

3200
Johnson PHS 13:25
Oliveras PHS 13:35.9
Mezey PHS 13:48.1
Jordan Pride SR 14:00.4

100H
Anika Williams SR 16.7
Aminata Daffeh SR 17.2
Cynthia Rosales PHS 17.5
Peyton Krzyzek SR 20.2

300H
Anika Williams SR 49.7
Cynthia Rosales PHS 53.3
Eliana Bruce SR 55.7

400M Relay
Santa Rosa 50.0, =40th All-Time
Piner 59.2

1600M Relay
Santa Rosa 4:21.5
Piner 4:29.7
Piner B 4:01.8
Santa Rosa B 4:02.9

Long Jump
Lauren Grigorio PHS 15’6″
Lakemoon Lakemoon SR 15’5.5″
Caroline Duffy SR 15’1.25″
Lily McJunkins PHS 14’7″
Eliana Bruce SR 13’4.25″

Triple Jump
Lakemoon Lakemoon SR 33’6.5″
Lily McJunkins PHS 31′.00.25
Lauren Gregorio PHS 31′.00″
Eliana Bruce SR 30’6.25″
Peyton Krzycek SR 26’7″

High Jump
Evi Burke SR 4’10”
Grace Alchemy SR 4’10”
Ruby Loe PHS 4’2″
Liyah Tyohannes PP 4’2″

Pole Vault
Aminata Daffeh SR 10’7″, 14th All-Time
Bria Keelty SR 9’6″
Katie Simpson SR 8’6″
Lakemoon Lakemoon SR 8’0″
Eliana Bruce SR 7’6″
Peyton Krzycek SR 7’6″

Shot Put
Caitlin Grace SR 34’1.25″
Samantha Ainlay PHS 26’09.75″
Elisa Quintero PHS 21’10.5″
Luisa Mezey PHS 20’06.25″

Discus
Caitlin Grace SR 124’2″
Samantha Ainlay PHS 112’2″
Lael Joseph SR 86’11”
Evi Burke SR 72’6″
Peyton Kryzcek SR 69’4″
Anika Williams SR 69’1″

JV Boys:
Santa Rosa 60 Piner 41

100M
Justin Diaz SR 12.3
Lalli SR 12.5
Madriz PHS 13.2
Tang PHS 13.6
Ruiz PHS 13.6
Jesus Peres SR 14.1
Mares PHS 14.6
200M
Logan Zimmerman SR 25.3
Justin Diaz SR 25.5
Lalli PHS 26.0
Mendoza PHS 26.2
Mares PHS 29.7
Jesus Paredes SR 29.9
400M
Tang PHS 59.3
Logan Zimmerman SR 61.7
Mendoza PHS 63.4
Gonzalez PHS 67.1
800m
Dylan Mooney SR 2:09.7
Isaias Chavez SR 2:14.8
James Schott SR 2:18.2
Dylan Phillips SR 2:18.4
Elijah Willis SR 2:41.0
1600M
Lopez PHS 5:20.8
Elijah Willis SR 5:38.7
Nguyen PHS 5:39.0
Cano PHS 6:10.14
3200M
Esaias Chavez SR 12:30.9
Dylan Phillips SR 12:31.5
Cano PHS 13:37.2
400MR
Santa Rosa 47.5
Piner 50.3
Long Jump
Justin Silakul PHS 16’5.25″
Fabian Gonzalez PHS 13’8.25
Patrick Tang PHS 13’7.75″
Alexis Ruiz PHS 13’7.25
Triple Jump
Justin Silakul PHS 33’1.5″
Shot Put
Jordan Zamora SR 40’4″
Ivan M PHS 33’6.75″
Stephen O’Sullivan SR 29’7″
Jimmy Mackey SR 27’6.75″
Heriberto M PHS 26’5.25
Nate Garrison SR 26’1.75″
Discus
Jimmy Mackey SR 87’3″
Stephen O’Sullivan SR 83′
Ivan M PHS 77′
Jordan Zamora SR 71’1″
Heriberto M PHS 67’1″
Nate Garrison SR 51’11”

JV Girls:
Santa Rosa 88 Piner 11

100M
Elyza Gonzalez SR 16.0
200m
Julia Garey SR 29.3
Jennifer Williams SR 29.7
Megan Fike SR 31.1
Elyza Gonzalez SR 33.1
400M
Lydia Markoff SR 66.1
Emma Watson SR 1:14.0
800
Jasmine Alapa SR 2:44.9
Julia Green SR 2:53.9
Tara Elsa SR 2:55.8
Emma Watkins SR 3:08.0
1600M
Tara Elsa SR 6:10.7
Juarez PHS 6:12.4
Leilah Sterck SR 6:16.7
Julia Green SR 6:20.4
Delgado PHS 6:33.6
Tejada PHS 7:30.4
Tesfamariam PHS 7:43.7
3200M
Tejara PHS 16:43.7
Tesfamariam PHS 17:27.9
400MR
Santa Rosa 59.7
Long Jump
Jasmine Alvarez SR 13’5″
Triple Jump
Jennifer Williams SR 29’11”
High Jump
Jennifer Williams SR 4′
Pole Vault
Jasmine Alapa SR 7’6″
Emilie Cates SR 6’6″ Tie
Julia Garey SR 6’6″ Tie
Shot Put
Elisha McKamey SR 22’3″
Tara Elsa SR 15’1.75″
Julia Green SR 14′.50″
Leilah Sterck SR 13’1.5″
Christina Torres SR 12’5″
Discus
Elisha McKamey SR 72’9″
Julia Green SR 52’10”

Windsor at Maria Carrillo

Varsity Boys
Maria Carrillo 79, Windsor 56

100 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Jaden Fernandez	10	W	00:11.5
Max Sandwina	11	W	00:11.8
Cody Wood 	10	MC	00:12.1
Jake Sievers	11	W	00:12.3
Ethan Chen	11	MC	00:12.6
Alex Gutteridge	11	MC	00:12.8

Sato Murayami	12	W	00:11.8
Jeremiah Shaw	10	MC	00:11.8
Ethan Bocalig	9	MC	00:12.2
Bennett Rodgers	11	MC	00:12.4
Marques Pigg	11	W	00:12.5

200 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Tyler Van Arden	12	MC	00:22.3, NBL leader
Jaden Fernandez	10	W	00:23.0
Cody Wood 	10	MC	00:23.2
Max Sandwina	11	W	00:23.3
Jake Sievers	11	W	00:23.4
Sato Murayami	12	W	00:24.5
Jeremiah Shaw 	10	MC	00:24.6
Lucas Chung	12	W	00:25.6
Marques Pigg	11	W	00:27.8

400 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Will McCloud	12	MC	00:51.7
Colton Swinth	11	MC	00:53.6
Lucas Chung	12	W	00:54.9
Ethan Didero	10	W	00:55.4
John Cionci	11	W	00:55.8
Valentino Bugica	9	W	00:56.1

800 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Rory Smail	11	MC	02:08.0
Pierce Kapustka	11	MC	02:08.2
Noe Vieyra	9	MC	02:09.2
Jack Pickle	11	MC	02:09.6
Adam McCorquodale	9	MC	02:13.2
Elijiah Ettedgui	11	MC	02:17.1
John Cionci	11	W	02:17.8
Michael Freitas	12	W	02:23.5
Adrian Burger	12	W	02:26.4

1600 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Owen Pugh	11	MC	04:36.4
Hunter Larson	11	W	04:39.2
Harrison Frankl	12	MC	04:40.2
Oswaldo Rodriguez	9	MC	04:41.3
Jacob Donohue	9	MC	04:41.6
Omar Alvarez-Hernandez	11	MC	04:42.6
Dustin Smith	9	W	04:45.4
Patrick Philip	11	MC	04:53.0
Landon McAlister	10	W	04:54.2
Josh Aguayo	10	W	05:10.7
Adrian Burger	12	W	05:19.1

3200 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Hunter Larson	11	W	10:32.2
Dustin Smith	9	W	10:35.9
Landon McAllister	10	W	10:52.5
Logan Field	10	MC	11:34.4

110 Hurdle			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Zavier Rodriguez	11	MC	00:15.4, NBL leader
Scott McLaughlin	12	W	00:15.8
Nicolas Pagan	11	W	00:18.8

300H
Ralph Manalac	12	W	00:44.5
Josh Chang	12	MC	00:46.8
Valentino Bugica	9	W	00:49.7
Nicolas Pagan	11	W	00:51.3

400R
MC	00:45.1
W	00:45.2

1600R
MC	03:37.2
W	03:52.4

High Jump			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Mason Adams	12	MC	6'0"
Luca Salmon	10	MC	5'8"
John Cionci	11	W	5'4"

Pole Vault			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Michael Moeller	11	MC	10'6"
Ben Turley	11	MC	9'9"

Long Jump			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Mason Adams	12	MC	19.10
Ralph Manalac	12	W	18.90
Ethan Bocalig	9	MC	18.40
Michael Moeller	11	MC	18.20
Ethan Chen	11	MC	17.11
Sato Murayami	12	W	17.11
Bennett Rogers	11	MC	16.60
Trey Dold	11	MC	15.11
Marques Pigg	11	W	17.80
Nicolas Pagan	11	W	16.60
Jack Richmonds		MC	17.80
Luca Salmon		MC	15.10
Ryan Murgatroyd		MC	17.40
Ben Turkey		MC	15.20

Triple Jump			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Ethan Didero	10	W	38.50
Mason Adams	12	MC	37.60
Micheal Moeller	11	MC	36.30
Ethan Chen	11	MC	34.00
Bennett Rogers	11	MC	33.00

Shot Put			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Gil Brantley	10	W	33'1.5"
Ralph Manalac	12	W	31'9.5"
Hudson Fraser	9	W	30'7"
Sato Murayami	12	W	30'
Mikail June 	10	W	29'8"
Mason Adams	12	MC	29'7.5"
Jack Marcarion	10	MC	29'5"
Sam Leitch	10	MC	26'7"
Elijah Leitch	9	MC	24'8.5"
Demitri Hayes	12	W	23'8"
Andrew Marshall	10	MC	23'7.5"

Discus			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Sam Lietch	10	MC	84'6"
Hudson Fraser	9	W	81'
Demitri Hayes	12	W	73'6"
Andrew Marshall	10	MC	71'10"
Nick Rarick	11	MC	70'4"
Gil Brantley 	10	W	72'10"
Mikail June 	10	W	67'5"
Jack Marcarion	10	MC	64'2"
Elijah Leitch	9	MC	45'6"

Varsity Girls
Maria Carrillo 91, Windsor 34

100 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Isabella Chavez	10	W	00:12.6, =NBL leader
Francena Murphy	10	MC	00:12.7
Kendall Campos	9	W	00:13.1
Shanti Adams	11	MC	00:13.1
Epiphany Gierok	11	MC	00:13.7
Lianha Ouye	11	MC	00:12.9
Julliette Parr	11	W	00:13.3
Savannah Shultz	11	W	00:13.6
Shay Seibold	11	MC	00:13.9

200 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Isabela Chavez	10	W	00:26.6
Cena Murphy	10	MC	00:26.8
Shanti Adams	11	MC	00:27.1
Lianah Ouye	11	MC	00:27.6
Anahita Jensen	11	MC	00:28.2
Epiphany Gierok	11	MC	00:29.0
Savannah Schultz	11	W	00:29.1

400 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
McKenzie Madsen	12	MC	01:01.8
Talia Leano	12	MC	01:03.5
Zoe Hermsen	12	MC	01:03.8
Jayda Pignataro	11	W	01:04.5
Dylan Moore	9	MC	01:08.8

800 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Nicole Morris	10	MC	02:28.9
Hannah Cohen-Sandler	11	MC	02:30.5
Anahita Jensen	11	MC	02:36.3
Jada Pignataro	11	W	02:36.9
Shelby Pehlke	10	MC	02:37.3
Erin O'Mara	11	W	02:41.1
Audrey Moessing	11	MC	02:41.5

1600 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Jasmin Hirth	11	MC	05:37.8
Lilja Chung	9	W	05:42.1
Erin O'Mara	11	W	06:02.0
Ava Smith	11	W	06:02.6
Ellie Civelo	12	MC	06:09.8

3200 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Meghan Field	12	MC	11:55.7
Ava Smith	11	W	13:33.5

100 Hurdle			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Lauren McCabe	11	W	00:21.3

300 Hurdle			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Alyssa Boyd	9	MC	00:52.0
Lauren McCabe	11	W	00:53.8

400R
MC	00:50.9
W	00:51.7

1600R
MC	04:36.5
MC	04:42.2

High Jump			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Beth Orosz	10	MC	4'8"
Anna Knebel	11	MC	4'6" (no miss)
Kyle Rowe	12	MC	4'6" (1 miss)
Laura Ferrer	9	W	4'6" (3 miss)
Issabella Chavez	10	W	4'2"

Pole Vault			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Faith Murray	11	MC	9'0"
Shay Seibold	11	MC	8'9"
Alyssa Boyd	9	MC	7'0"

Long Jump			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Shay Seibold	11	MC	14.70
Juliette LeBechec	11	MC	14.60
Laura Ferrer	9	W	14.50
Juliette Parr	9	W	13.60
Haley Joerger	11	MC	12.20

Triple Jump			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Shay Seibold	11	MC	29.10
Juliette LeBechec	11	MC	29.60

Shot Put			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Paige Kelleher	10	MC	31'7"
Kaityln Maucaulay	12	W	30'8"
Bella Samii	11	MC	27'11"
Riley West	11	W	27'.5"
Savannah Burger	9	W	27'
Felicia Helbig	11	MC	21'5"

Discus			
Name		School	Mark
Bella Samii		MC	101'9"
Kaityln Maucaulay		W	99'9"
Savannah Burger		W	68'7"
Felicia Helbig		MC	64'9"
Riley West		W	60'8"
Paige Kelleher		MC	59'4"

JV Boys
Maria Carrillo 57, Windsor 50

1600 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Ben Kvamme	10	W	05:13.7
Marquez Vigil	9	W	05:14.4
Max Hidalgo	9	W	05:14.9
Tallen Theiss	9	W	05:16.1
Ian Hopkins	9	W	05:16.6
Ajany Martinez	11	W	05:17.8
Robert Carrillo	10	W	05:18.1
Garrett Melvin	9	W	05:18.4
David Kvamme	10	W	05:21.6
Kevin Manni	9	W	05:23.3
Alan Ramirez	9	W	05:31.1
Bernard Omiple	12	MC	05:40.7
Steve Vail	9	W	05:42.9
Max Weng		W	05:44.3
Leon Peralta-Fernandez	12	MC	05:46.9
Tristan Candalera	12	MC	06:05.6

110 Hurdle	Austin Jagdfeld	MC	00:20.8	5	

400 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Jaxson Howley	9	W	00:55.7
Eli Valenzuela	11	W	00:56.3
Walker Below	9	MC	00:56.8
Sebastain Ramos	9	W	00:57.9
Conner Gillaspie	9	MC	00:59.6

100 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Fabian Peralta	9	MC	00:11.6
Anib Pravin	10	MC	00:12.2
Austin Jagfeld	10	MC	00:12.5
Patrick Pring	10	W	00:12.9
Koda Arballo	9	W	00:13.2
Coby Martin	10	W	00:13.2
Jordan Michels	10	W	00:14.1

Jorge Corona	10	MC	00:12.3
Juan Malpartida	10	MC	00:12.4
Miguel Ramirez	11	MC	00:12.5
Marcus Cordova	9	MC	00:12.8

800 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Tristan Singlton	11	MC	02:15.7
Eli Valenzuela	11	W	02:16.6
Daniel Abel	12	MC	02:17.5
Kyle Hirth	10	MC	02:18.2
Patrick Cooper	11	MC	02:19.4
Jason Page	9	MC	02:20.0
Marques Vigil	9	W	02:20.9
Ben Kvamme	10	W	02:24.1
Garrett Melvin	9	W	02:24.7
Tallen Theiss	9	W	02:25.8
Kevin Manni	9	W	02:27.1
David Kvamme	10	W	02:28.1
Max Hidalgo	9	W	02:32.6
Alan Ramirez	9	W	02:33.2
Daniel Moessing	9	MC	02:40.1

300 Hurdle			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Walker Below	9	MC	00:44.9
Aiden Knebel	9	MC	00:49.6
Conner Gillaspie	9	MC	00:54.1

200 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Fabian Peralta	9	MC	00:24.2
Anib Pravin	10	MC	00:25.1
Sebatain Ramos	9	W	00:25.5
Austin Jagdfeld	10	MC	00:26.2
Jorge Corona	10	MC	00:26.8
Koda Arballo	9	W	00:26.8
Coby Martin	10	W	00:27.4

3200 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Ajany Martinez	11	W	11:26.2
Ian Hopkins	9	W	11:54.9
Max Weng	9	W	12.36.18
Steven Vail	9	W	12:51.7

4x400	0	W	03:53.4	5	

Discus	Brent Brauninger	W	74'6"	5	

Shot Put	Brent Brauninger	W	35'2"	5	

Long Jump	Marcus Cordova	MC	00:00.0	5	Austin Jagdfeld	MC	15	3	Jorge Corona	MC	14.9	1	Fabian Peralta	MC	13.6

High Jump	Conner Gillaspie	MC	5'0"	5	

Pole Vault	Aidan Knebel	MC	8'6"	5	Daniel Moessing	MC	7'6"		

JV Girls
Maria Carrillo 22, Windsor 14

1600 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Sara Rivera	9	MC	06:40.7
Dafne Cruz	10	W	06:42.2
Sage Wuu	12	MC	06:58.2
Cristina Avelar	11	MC	07:39.2

400 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Emma Huntsinger	11	MC	01:11.4
Joy Parker	9	MC	01:14.7
	
800 Meter			
Name	Grade	School	Mark
Sara Rivera	9	MC	02:50.7
Emma Huntsinger	11	MC	02:57.3
Dafne Cruz	10	W	03:01.3
Joy Parker	9	MC	03:01.6
Sage Wuu	12	MC	03:06.1
Avery Wilder 	9	W	3:24

Discus	 Ame Hart	W	44'4"	5	

Shot Put	Ame Hart	W	20'4.5"	5	
/

Montgomery at El Molino

Varsity Boys Montgomery 70, El Molino 65 100 Ethan Ransome EMHS 11.9 Finn Ransome EMHS 12.0 Noa Maurer-Mabanglo MHS 12.3 Jacob Carusone MHS 12.4 Justin Lorenzo MHS 12.4 Eli Begley EMHS 13.0 Jacob Maltby MHS 11.9 Fransisco Rogel MHS 12.2 Tyler Sword EMHS 13.1 Nathan Richards EMHS 13.3 Luke Grassl EMHS 13.4 200 Garrett Hurd MHS 23.6 Finn Ransome EMHS 24.1 Jacob Cibrian EMHS 24.2 Gabriel Tucker MHS 24.5 Chase Nicholls EMHS 25.0 Cassius Phillips EMHS 25.5 Eli Begley EMHS 26.3 Tyler Sword EMHS 27.7 Nathan Richards EMHS 27.7 Luke Grassl EMHS 29.0 400 Garrett Hurd MHS 53.7 Soul Berna EMHS 54.0 Brandon Alvarado MHS 54.3 Cassius Phillips EMHS 57.8 Jacob Cibrian EMHS 58.4 800 Daniel Ledesma Villanueva MHS 2:17.8 Kibreab Tesfamichael MHS 2:19.6 Joshua Jones MHS 2:20.6 Brandon Alvarado MHS 2:38.6 Colton Pfann EMHS 2:41.6 1600 Jake Chavin EMHS 4:56.9 Hayden Dalsing MHS 5:02.6 Dillon Kiernan MHS 5:06.6 Joshua Jones MHS 5:07.2 Kazuki Hilberg EMHS 5:07.6 Colton Pfann EMHS 5:52.3 3200 Jake Chavin EMHS 11:09.0 Kazuki Hilberg EMHS 11:15.9 Kibreab Tesfamichael MHS 11:43.1 Dillon Kiernan MHS 12:33.7 110HH Jaymon George MHS 16.7 Jacob Maltby MHS 18.7 Grant Hurd MHS 19.3 Ethan Ransome EMHS 20.0 300H Ethan Ransome EMHS 42.5 Jaymon George MHS 43.9 Jacob Maltby MHS 49.6 Grant Hurd MHS 51.0 400R Montgomery A MHS 46.3 Montgomery B MHS 48.1 1600R Montgomery A MHS 3:37.7 El Molino A EMHS 3:41.8 HJ Gabriel Tucker MHS 5-10 Nolan Bessire MHS 5-4 Eli Begley EMHS 4-6 PV Orion Dowdall MHS 12-0, =NBL leader Chase Nicholls EMHS 9-0 LJ Soul Berna EMHS 19-10 Jacob Cibrian EMHS 19-8 Gabriel Tucker MHS 18-10 Giovanni Yepez-Ruiz MHS 17-8 Jaymon George MHS 17-5 Chase Nicholls EMHS 17-2 Jacob Carusone MHS 17-0 Noa Maurer-Mabanglo MHS 16-7 Nolan Bessire MHS 15-11 Luke Grassl EMHS 15-8 Eli Begley EMHS 15-7 Nathan Richards EMHS 15-3 Tyler Sword EMHS 14-9 TJ Soul Berna EMHS 38-11 Justin Lorenzo MHS 37-9 Fransisco Rogel MHS 35-0 Luke Grassl EMHS 32-4 Patrick McNamara EMHS 31-6 Tyler Sword EMHS 28-11 SP Austin Kelsey EMHS 40-5 Kiefer Frowick MHS 38-8 Patrick McNamara EMHS 36-10 Jalen Hall EMHS 36-5 Jason Warner MHS 35-0 Cody Brooke EMHS 33-3 Karsen Glattfelder MHS 27-6 Adrian Tinoco Jimenez MHS 25-4 Ben Howe MHS 17-11 DT Austin Kelsey EMHS 130-11 Jalen Hall EMHS 119-9 Patrick McNamara EMHS 113-5 Cody Brooke EMHS 109-0 Kiefer Frowick MHS 92-4 Jason Warner MHS 90-1 Karsen Glattfelder MHS 71-2 Orion Dowdall MHS 73-5 Adrian Tinoco Jimenez MHS 59-10 Ben Howe MHS 54-9 Varsity Girls Montgomery 74, El Molino 61 100 Kira Kelley MHS 13.9 Emma Haley MHS 14.0 Jessica Dueck MHS 14.2 Kathy Fuentes EMHS 14.3 Adyson Posner EMHS 14.5 Jordan Rogers EMHS 15.5 Alicia Saunders EMHS 15.0 Savanna Hebert EMHS 15.0 Talia Husary EMHS 15.6 Elizabeth Lovera EMHS 16.4 200 Audrey Serrano EMHS 28.7 Mya Jones MHS 29.3 Jessica Dueck MHS 29.3 Kathy Fuentes EMHS 30.1 Jackey Martinez EMHS 30.4 Sakura Kellar EMHS 31.0 Isabelle Velasquez EMHS 29.1 Savanna Hebert EMHS 31.9 Alicia Saunders EMHS 32.1 Talia Husary EMHS 32.8 Jordan Rogers EMHS 32.8 400 Jeaane Broome EMHS 62.5 Isabelle Velasquez EMHS 68.2 Mya Jones MHS 68.6 Sakura Kellar EMHS 69.8 Emma Parks EMHS 76.6 800 Leah Haley MHS 2:28.4 Jeaane Broome EMHS 2:41.4 Abbey Colvin MHS 2:50.3 Shelby Logan MHS 3:08.7 1600 Sienna Fassett EMHS 6:01.1 Abbey Colvin MHS 6:10.7 Shelby Logan MHS 7:35.7 3200 Sienna Fassett EMHS 13:42.4 Abbey Colvin MHS 14:16.3 100H Fayola Beck MHS 18.4 Ella Kinderman EMHS 18.4 Audrey Serrano EMHS 19.9 300H Mariah Briceno MHS 51.1 Audrey Serrano EMHS 52.2 Fayola Beck MHS 52.2 Ella Kinderman EMHS 57.7 400R Montgomery A MHS 53.6 El Molino A EMHS 55.2 1600R Montgomery A MHS 4:29.5 El Molino A EMHS 4:41.2 HJ Ashleigh Barr MHS 4-6 Ella Kinderman EMHS 4-2 Elizabeth Lovera EMHS 3-10 PV Emma Haley MHS 7-6 Sienna Fassett EMHS 7-6 Audrey Serrano EMHS 7-0 LJ Fayola Beck MHS 14-7 Adyson Posner EMHS 14-4 Ashleigh Barr MHS 14-2 Jackey Martinez EMHS 13-10 Kathy Fuentes EMHS 12-1 Ella Kinderman EMHS 11-5 Emma Parks EMHS 11-2 Elizabeth Lovera EMHS 10-4 TJ Kassidy Sani EMHS 30-10 Ashleigh Barr MHS 30-6 Adyson Posner EMHS 29-7 Savanna Hebert EMHS 26-8 SP Kassidy Sani EMHS 33-3 Amena Jones-Hubbart MHS 30-2 Isabelle Velasquez EMHS 27-6 Jeaane Broome EMHS 26-7 Alicia Saunders EMHS 26-2 Angelica Achacon MHS 26-0 Sara Germay MHS 24-9 Jordan Rogers EMHS 21-8 Lily Abraha MHS 18-6 Nora Malachowski MHS 17-4 Leela Folds MHS 17-3 Catherine Kiernan MHS 16-3 Lydia Gebremedhin MHS 13-11 DT Kassidy Sani EMHS 119-4 Anna Schultz MHS 85-3 Sara Germay MHS 84-5 Amena Jones-Hubbart MHS 78-5 Jordan Rogers EMHS 69-7 Lily Abraha MHS 66-8 Angelica Achacon MHS 59-8 Alicia Saunders EMHS 54-3 Nora Malachowski MHS 49-0 Catherine Kiernan MHS 47-4 Leela Folds MHS 39-10 Lydia Gebremedhin MHS 34-9 Jv Boys Montgomery 75, El Molino 0 4x100m Montgomery A MHS 49.1 1600m Lucas Morthole MHS 5:19.6 Giulio Guarino MHS 5:22.2 Kieran Pfann EMHS 5:43.2 Erick Alcaraz Parra MHS 5:59.4 400m Tan Luong MHS 57.78 Turner Perkins MHS 57.95 100m Damen Montgomery-Folds MHS 11.7 Joshua Kozlowski MHS 12.3 Rey Yap MHS 12.7 Kenny Tran MHS 12.7 800m Giulio Guarino MHS 2:31.9 Erick Alcaraz Parra MHS 2:32.2 Kieran Pfann EMHS 2:33.0 Jordan Haley MHS 2:54.1 200m Damen Montgomery-Folds MHS 24.9 Turner Perkins MHS 25.7mDagan Stras MHS 26.5 Justin Lorenzo MHS 26.9 3200m Lucas Morthole MHS 11:58.9 4x400m Montgomery A MHS 4:35.97 Long Jump Justin Lorenzo MHS 17-6 Joshua Kozlowski MHS 15-1 Rey Yap MHS 15-7 Jason Yepez-Ruiz MHS 13-10 Triple Jump Joshua Kozlowski MHS 32-7 Brian Nguyen MHS 30-11 Rey Yap MHS 28-11 Jv Girls Montgomery 39, El Molino 0 4x100m Montgomery A MHS 60.7 1600m Micol Ottolenghi MHS 07:45.2 400m Loka Perkins MHS 71.2 100m DaRina Ballard MHS 13.9 Grace Monk MHS 14.0 800m Lulu Devoulin MHS 3:08.9 Micol Ottolenghi MHS 3:28.8 200m Grace Monk MHS 30.5 DaRina Ballard MHS 30.7

Ukiah at Rancho Cotate

Healdsburg at Analy

Lucid photos of Healdsburg at Analy

Male Team Scores - 1 Varsity Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Analy AN 81
2 Healdsburg HB 41

Female Team Scores - 1 Varsity Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Analy AN 71
2 Healdsburg HB 53

Male Team Scores - 2 Junior Varsity Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Analy AN 98
2 Healdsburg HB 24
Female Team Scores - 2 Junior Varsity Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Analy AN 32
2 Healdsburg HB 18

Event 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Analy 'A' 1:02.12

Event 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Analy 'A' 51.85

Event 3 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Analy 'A' 56.76
2 Healdsburg 'A' 57.62

Event 4 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Analy 'A' 46.73
2 Healdsburg 'A' 47.58

Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cheshier-Fraenkle, Jack 9 Analy 5:13.31

Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Peterson, Gabrielle 12 Healdsburg 4:51.82
2 Atkins, Sierra 12 Analy 4:57.08
3 Dawson, Carolina 9 Analy 5:43.24
4 Velasco, Deisy 12 Healdsburg 6:40.19

Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Godinez, Dante 12 Healdsburg 4:37.67
2 Thompson, Joey 9 Analy 4:41.61
3 McCormick, Garin 11 Analy 5:03.87
4 Dankowski, Jameson 9 Healdsburg 5:09.50
5 Ortiz, Edgar 10 Healdsburg 5:29.24
6 Bernal, Juan Carlos 10 Healdsburg 6:29.21

Event 9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dierke, Alec 11 Analy 17.42
2 Vermeulen, Quinn 12 Analy 19.35

Event 10 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pastene, Luca 11 Healdsburg 20.65
2 Solano, Canyon 9 Analy 20.88
3 Bozeman, Aidan 10 Healdsburg 22.36
4 Borba, Eddie 9 Analy 24.42

Event 12 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gutierrez, Susie 12 Healdsburg 17.02
2 Miloglav, Emma 11 Analy 20.69
3 Righetti, Christina 10 Analy 25.86

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adhikari, Tara 9 Analy 1:11.65
2 Kurzmeier, Clara 12 Analy 1:17.83

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Jose 9 Analy 56.90 1
2 Torres-Sosa, Oscar 10 Analy 59.74 1
3 Gartner, Alexander 11 Healdsburg 1:01.21 1
4 Reyna, Jesus 10 Healdsburg 1:01.44 1
5 Muse, Augustus 11 Analy 1:01.74 2
6 Borba, Jesse 10 Analy 1:02.18 2
7 White, Kaleb 12 Analy 1:03.26 2

Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Windsor, Madeline 11 Analy 1:02.01
2 Peterson, Gabrielle 12 Healdsburg 1:06.56
3 Erlandson, Abigail 12 Analy 1:09.51
4 Bozeman, Natalie 12 Healdsburg 1:10.91

Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shine, Ian 10 Analy 52.67
2 Kooba, Jack 12 Healdsburg 53.82
3 Meechan, Sebastian 9 Analy 55.59
4 VandenHe, Jack 10 Healdsburg 55.80
5 Vasquez-M, Xzavier 11 Healdsburg 56.46
6 Dierke, Ethan 9 Analy 1:00.64

Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chesley, Allison 11 Analy 15.22
2 Parker, Keeley 9 Healdsburg 15.41
3 Nordvedt, Sofia 9 Healdsburg 16.03
4 Everson, Madeline 11 Analy 17.08

Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jennings, Brennan 9 Analy 13.47
2 Ashmore-Dering, Leif 11 Analy 13.66
3 Strom, Bryant 9 Analy 14.09
4 Gartner, Alexander 11 Healdsburg 14.33
5 Lopez, Brian 12 Healdsburg 14.60

Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gutierrez, Susie 12 Healdsburg 14.02
2 Melman, Amy 10 Analy 14.39
3 Brown, Kristina 12 Analy 14.60
4 Galvan, Isabelle 11 Healdsburg 14.92

Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Taganashi, Arthur 11 Analy 12.21
2 Kooba, Jack 12 Healdsburg 12.53
3 Dow, Chris 10 Healdsburg 12.69
4 Fox, Kaden 11 Analy 12.74

Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cheshier-Fraenkle, Jack 9 Analy 2:28.51
2 Anjeh, Emmanuel 10 Analy 2:30.81
3 Chamberlin, Elijah 10 Analy 2:55.37

Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Atkins, Sierra 12 Analy 2:24.15
2 Dawson, Carolina 9 Analy 2:24.97
3 Bozeman, Natalie 12 Healdsburg 2:47.00
4 Velasco, Deisy 12 Healdsburg 3:09.12

Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Godinez, Dante 12 Healdsburg 2:00.78
2 Dierke, Alec 11 Analy 2:04.51
3 VandenHe, Jack 10 Healdsburg 2:14.02
4 McCormick, Garin 11 Analy 2:20.79
5 Campbell-Voss, Rowan 10 Analy 2:24.96

Event 26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Solano, Canyon 9 Analy 50.20
2 Larson, Luke 10 Healdsburg 51.17
3 Reyna, Jesus 10 Healdsburg 1:00.61
4 Borba, Jesse 10 Analy 1:01.23

Event 27 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miloglav, Emma 11 Analy 57.03
2 Lopez, Lilia 12 Healdsburg 58.79
3 Christensen, Maddy 9 Analy 58.87
4 Kurzmeier, Clara 12 Analy 1:05.81
5 Righetti, Christina 10 Analy 1:08.68

Event 28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vermeulen, Quinn 12 Analy 45.19

Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chesley, Allison 11 Analy 31.46
2 Adhikari, Tara 9 Analy 32.00
3 Mondrago, Mariel 12 Healdsburg 32.82
4 Everson, Madeline 11 Analy 36.47

Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Jose 9 Analy 25.96 1
2 Jennings, Brennan 9 Analy 26.85 2
3 Torres-Sosa, Oscar 10 Analy 27.02 2
4 Muse, Augustus 11 Analy 27.61 1
5 Rice, Aidan 10 Analy 27.69 1
6 O’gorman, Liam 9 Healdsburg 27.70 2
7 Strom, Bryant 9 Analy 28.21 2
8 Gartner, Alexander 11 Healdsburg 28.58 1
9 Reyna, Jesus 10 Healdsburg 28.65 1
10 Bernal, Juan Carlos 10 Healdsburg 28.86 2

Event 31 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Windsor, Madeline 11 Analy 29.02
2 Melman, Amy 10 Analy 29.80
3 Brown, Kristina 12 Analy 30.87

Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Taganashi, Arthur 11 Analy 25.26
2 Vasquez-M, Xzavier 11 Healdsburg 25.56
3 Logan, Ethan 10 Analy 25.90
4 Fox, Kaden 11 Analy 26.20
5 Meechan, Sebastian 9 Analy 26.58
6 Salazar, Fernando 12 Healdsburg 28.76

Event 34 Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anjeh, Emmanuel 10 Analy 13:03.48
2 Chamberlin, Elijah 10 Analy 13:32.28

Event 35 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Peterson, Gabrielle 12 Healdsburg 11:10.96
2 Atkins, Sierra 12 Analy 11:36.54
3 Dawson, Carolina 9 Analy 13:05.08
4 Bozeman, Natalie 12 Healdsburg 13:26.04

Event 36 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thompson, Joey 9 Analy 11:21.62
2 Neargarder, Ben 10 Analy 11:26.73
3 Dankowski, Jameson 9 Healdsburg 11:37.88

Event 37 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Analy 'A' 5:06.46

Event 38 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Analy 'A' 4:17.71

Event 39 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Analy 'A' 4:27.25
2 Healdsburg 'A' 4:38.57

Event 40 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Healdsburg 'A' 3:40.05
2 Analy 'A' 3:46.53

Event 41 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pastene, Grace 9 Healdsburg 4-00.00

Event 42 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 White, Kaleb 12 Analy 4-06.00
1 Strom, Bryant 9 Analy 4-06.00
1 Bozeman, Aidan 10 Healdsburg 4-06.00

Event 43 Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miloglav, Emma 11 Analy 4-00.00
1 Lopez, Lilia 12 Healdsburg 4-00.00

Event 44 Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Elliott, Collin 10 Analy 5-04.00
2 Dow, Chris 10 Healdsburg 5-03.00
3 Miloglav, Luka 9 Analy 5-02.00

Event 45 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 VandenHe, Grace 12 Healdsburg 11-09.75
2 Pastene, Grace 9 Healdsburg 11-00.25
3 Christensen, Maddy 9 Analy 10-08.00

Event 46 Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Torres-Sosa, Oscar 10 Analy 15-04.50
2 Pastene, Luca 11 Healdsburg 14-08.00
3 Dierke, Ethan 9 Analy 14-06.00
4 Peinkofer, Max 10 Analy 14-03.50
5 O’gorman, Liam 9 Healdsburg 13-10.50

Event 47 Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Costello, Hayley 12 Healdsburg 15-03.50
2 Melman, Amy 10 Analy 12-10.00

Event 48 Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Costello, Truman 11 Healdsburg 18-06.75
2 Logan, Ethan 10 Analy 16-08.00
3 Neargarder, Ben 10 Analy 16-05.00
4 Dow, Chris 10 Healdsburg 15-11.00
5 Campbell-Voss, Rowan 10 Analy 15-09.50
6 Elliott, Collin 10 Analy 15-06.00
7 Miloglav, Luka 9 Analy 14-01.50

Event 50 Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pastene, Luca 11 Healdsburg 32-09.25
2 Peinkofer, Max 10 Analy 31-05.75
3 Dierke, Ethan 9 Analy 30-05.00
4 O’gorman, Liam 9 Healdsburg 30-00.50

Event 51 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Costello, Hayley 12 Healdsburg 31-04.00
2 Erlandson, Abigail 12 Analy 24-09.75

Event 52 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Costello, Truman 11 Healdsburg 39-05.00
2 Neargarder, Ben 10 Analy 36-05.75
3 Logan, Ethan 10 Analy 34-04.00
4 Campbell-Voss, Rowan 10 Analy 32-00.00
5 Miloglav, Luka 9 Analy 31-01.25

Event 54 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 White, Kaleb 12 Analy 93-01
2 Rice, Aidan 10 Analy 81-00
3 Lippincott, Trey 9 Healdsburg 56-01

Event 55 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Erlandson, Abigail 12 Analy 58-02
2 Parker, Keeley 9 Healdsburg 58-02
3 Alcocer, Joceyln 12 Analy 58-01
4 VandenHe, Grace 12 Healdsburg 45-02
5 Nordvedt, Sofia 9 Healdsburg 44-05

Event 56 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Drake, Joshua Analy 101-00
2 Perdue, Samuel 11 Analy 88-00
3 Salazar, Fernando 12 Healdsburg 81-09
4 Lopez, Brian 12 Healdsburg 71-09

Event 58 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rice, Aidan 10 Analy 34-05.00
2 Ashmore-Dering, Leif 11 Analy 32-07.00
3 Vasquez-M, Xzavier 11 Healdsburg 30-00.00
4 White, Kaleb 12 Analy 28-03.50
5 Gartner, Alexander 11 Healdsburg 28-02.50
6 Lippincott, Trey 9 Healdsburg 28-00.50

Event 60 Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lopez, Lilia 12 Healdsburg 25-07.00
2 Parker, Keeley 9 Healdsburg 23-01.00
3 VandenHe, Grace 12 Healdsburg 21-00.00
4 Alcocer, Joceyln 12 Analy 20-03.50
5 Erlandson, Abigail 12 Analy 19-07.50
6 Woods, Sophie 9 Healdsburg 17-11.50

Event 61 Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perdue, Samuel 11 Analy 39-02.00
2 Drake, Joshua Analy 36-00.00
3 Fox, Kaden 11 Analy 33-10.50
4 Lopez, Brian 12 Healdsburg 32-11.50
5 Salazar, Fernando 12 Healdsburg 28-05.00

Sonoma Academy, Mendocino at Fort Bragg

Varsity – Mens
1. Fort Bragg 337
2. Sonoma Academy 66
3. Mendocino 14

Frosh/Soph – Mens
1. Fort Bragg 207
2. Mendocino 32

100 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 11 John Rexrode 11.7 Fort Bragg
2. 10 Russel Gordon 12.0 Fort Bragg
3. 11 Wyatt Curti 12.4 Fort Bragg
4. 12 Cody Morgan 12.5 Fort Bragg
4. 12 William Robertson 12.5 Fort Bragg
6. 11 Ash Price 12.6 Fort Bragg
7. 11 Giuseppe McKemy 12.7 Fort Bragg
8. 12 Adrian Hanson 12.7 Sonoma Academy
9. 11 Carlos Moran 12.8 Fort Bragg
10. 11 Raul Cano 13.1 Fort Bragg
11. 12 Julio Gonzalez 13.19hPR Fort Bragg
11. 12 Kyle Paoli 13.19hPR Fort Bragg
13. 12 Alex Ruiz 13.25hSR Fort Bragg
14. 11 Moises Flores 13.34hPR Fort Bragg
15. 11 Lorenzo Buffalini 13.59hPR Mendocino
16. 12 Tauren Brown 13.72hPR Mendocino
17. 11 Alex Boe 13.82hPR Fort Bragg
18. 12 James Nelson 13.90hSR Fort Bragg
19. 11 Orlando Can Espinoza 14.75h Fort Bragg
19. 11 Nicholas Reynolds 14.75h Fort Bragg
21. 12 Isaac Arnold 15.50h Fort Bragg
22. 11 Tyler Burbeck 15.91hPR Fort Bragg
23. 11 Johnny Baeza 16.42h Fort Bragg
24. 10 Alan Moran 23.06h Fort Bragg

100 Meters Frosh/Soph – Finals x
1. 10 Ruddy Gordon 12.5 Fort Bragg
2. 10 Taylor Silva 14.10h Fort Bragg
3. 10 Gabriel Pena 14.38hSR Fort Bragg
— 9 Gabriel Ahumada NT Fort Bragg
— 10 Brandon Cienega NT Fort Bragg

200 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 10 Russel Gordon 24.8 Fort Bragg
2. 11 Giuseppe McKemy 25.8 Fort Bragg
3. 11 Wyatt Curti 25.8 Fort Bragg
4. 11 Ash Price 25.9 Fort Bragg
5. 12 Julio Gonzalez 26.44hPR Fort Bragg
6. 12 Alex Ruiz 27.62hPR Fort Bragg
7. 12 Tauren Brown 28.76hPR Mendocino
8. 11 Lorenzo Buffalini 29.00hPR Mendocino
9. 12 James Nelson 29.41hSR Fort Bragg

200 Meters Frosh/Soph – Finals x
1. 10 Finnian Schaner 27.8 Mendocino
2. 10 Brandon Cienega 28.57h Fort Bragg
3. 10 Henry Yeomans 29.00hPR Fort Bragg
4. 10 Gabriel Pena 29.57hSR Fort Bragg
5. 10 Taylor Silva 29.81h Fort Bragg
6. 10 Christian Franco 30.03hPR Fort Bragg
7. 9 Kirk Perkins 34.28hPR Mendocino

400 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 10 Alan Moran 57.4 Fort Bragg
2. 11 Alex Whitehead 58.4 Fort Bragg
3. 12 Julio Gonzalez 59.5 Fort Bragg
4. 12 Wyatt Hobart 59.6bFort Bragg
5. 11 Leopold Van den daele 61.2 Sonoma Academy
6. 11 Jullian Clavelle 61.60h Fort Bragg
7. 11 Jake Bell 62.11h Fort Bragg
8. 10 Luke Fuette 62.63h Sonoma Academy
9. 12 James Nelson 67.97hSR Fort Bragg
10. 12 Drew Lewis 69.94h Fort Bragg

400 Meters Frosh/Soph – Finals x
1. 10 Finnian Schaner 61.3 Mendocino
2. 10 Henry Yeomans 67.28hPR Fort Bragg
3. 10 Brandon Cienega 69.75hPR Fort Bragg
4. 10 Gaby Pech 71.90h Fort Bragg
5. 9 Kirk Perkins 75.45hPR Mendocino

800 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 11 Alex Whitehead 2:23.0 Fort Bragg
2. 10 Luke Fuette 2:23.0 Sonoma Academy
3. 11 Leopold Van den daele 2:23.9 Sonoma Academy
4. 11 Enrique Ruiz 2:25.1 Fort Bragg
5. 11 Misael Triplett 2:28.6 Mendocino
6. 11 Wyatt Curti 2:35.24hPR Fort Bragg
7. 11 Jake Bell 2:37.61h Fort Bragg

800 Meters Frosh/Soph – Finals x
1. 10 Christian Franco 2:45.0 Fort Bragg
2. 10 Gaby Pech 2:52.07hPR Fort Bragg
3. 9 Emmanuel Wotila 2:53.76hPR Fort Bragg

1600 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 11 Leopold Van den daele 5:06.20hPR Sonoma Academy
2. 11 Remy Namvar 5:06.60hPR Fort Bragg
3. 11 Enrique Ruiz 5:15.80h Fort Bragg
4. 11 Misael Triplett 5:17.30hSR Mendocino
5. 11 Jullian Clavelle 5:48.60h Fort Bragg

1600 Meters Frosh/Soph – Finals x
1. 10 Finnian Schaner 6:10.60hPR Mendocino
2. 9 Jasper Schneider 6:24.40h Fort Bragg
3. 9 Emmanuel Wotila 6:39.50h Fort Bragg

3200 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 11 Remy Namvar 12:20.00hPR Fort Bragg
2. 11 Misael Triplett 12:29.00hSR Mendocino

110m Hurdles – 39″ Varsity – Finals x
1. 10 Davis Pyorre 19.4 Fort Bragg
2. 10 Russel Gordon 20.4 Fort Bragg
3. 12 Adrian Hanson 20.5 Sonoma Academy
4. 12 Eric Portillo 25.1 Fort Bragg

300m Hurdles – 36″ Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 Eric Portillo 45.6 Fort Bragg
2. 10 Russel Gordon 45.8 Fort Bragg
3. 12 Adrian Hanson 49.6 Sonoma Academy
4. 11 Carlos Moran 62.1 Fort Bragg

300m Hurdles – 36″ Frosh/Soph – Finals x
1. 10 Ruddy Gordon 63.1 Fort Bragg

4×100 Relay Varsity – Finals x
1. Relay Team 48.8 Fort Bragg

4×400 Relay Varsity – Finals x
1. Relay Team 4:11.2 Fort Bragg

Shot Put – 10lb Frosh/Soph – Finals x
1. 10 Andrew Wright 31-06.50PR Fort Bragg
2. 10 Jay Shaw 27-03.00PR Fort Bragg
3. 10 Miguel Luna 24-00.75PR Fort Bragg
4. 9 Jacob Slay 22-01.75PR Fort Bragg
5. 9 Emmanuel Wotila 21-09.50PR Fort Bragg

Shot Put – 12lb Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 Isaac Arnold 35-07.00PR Fort Bragg
2. 11 Ash Price 35-01.50 Fort Bragg
3. 11 Dakota Peterson 34-05.50PR Fort Bragg
4. 12 August O’Neil 34-04.50SR Sonoma Academy
5. 12 Carlos Hernandez 32-05.25PR Fort Bragg
6. 11 Gian Cresci 31-09.00 Fort Bragg
7. 10 Adolfo Mora 31-06.50 Fort Bragg
8. 10 Max Brinegar 27-04.50PR Sonoma Academy
9. 11 Johnny Baeza 23-03.00PR Fort Bragg
10. 12 Marcos Saucedo 21-02.50PR Fort Bragg
11. 11 Adrian Cordoba 20-08.00PR Fort Bragg
12. 11 Tyler Burbeck 20-01.00PR Fort Bragg

Discus – 1.6kg Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 August O’Neil 106-05SR Sonoma Academy
2. 10 Adolfo Mora 86-09 Fort Bragg
3. 11 Gian Cresci 86-05PR Fort Bragg
4. 10 Max Brinegar 82-09PR Sonoma Academy
5. 11 Nicholas Reynolds 68-04 Fort Bragg
6. 12 Carlos Hernandez 67-07PR Fort Bragg
7. 12 Cody Morgan 66-03PR Fort Bragg
8. 12 Julio Gonzalez 64-08 Fort Bragg
9. 12 Isaac Arnold 56-08PR Fort Bragg
10. 12 Marcos Saucedo 54-08PR Fort Bragg
11. 11 John Rexrode 52-07PR Fort Bragg
12. 11 Johnny Baeza 45-07PR Fort Bragg
13. 11 Adrian Cordoba 45-03PR Fort Bragg

Discus – 1.6kg Frosh/Soph – Finals x
1. 10 Andrew Wright 70-04 Fort Bragg
2. 10 Miguel Luna 68-09PR Fort Bragg
3. 10 Jay Shaw 58-04 Fort Bragg
4. 9 Jacob Slay 48-01PR Fort Bragg

High Jump Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 Carlos Hernandez 5-00 Fort Bragg
2. 11 Raul Cano 4-08PR Fort Bragg

High Jump Frosh/Soph – Finals x
1. 10 Henry Yeomans 5-02 Fort Bragg
2. 9 Joseph Ritchie 4-06PR Fort Bragg

Pole Vault Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 Carlos Hernandez 12-03 Fort Bragg, CMC leader
2. 10 Davis Pyorre 10-00SR Fort Bragg
3. 12 Kyle Paoli 9-00SR Fort Bragg
4. 11 Alex Boe 7-06SR Fort Bragg
5. 12 Drew Lewis 6-00PR Fort Bragg

Pole Vault Frosh/Soph – Finals x
1. 9 Gabriel Ahumada 8-00PR Fort Bragg

Long Jump Varsity – Finals x
1. 11 Jullian Clavelle 18-04.25PR Fort Bragg
2. 11 Raul Cano 17-09.25PR Fort Bragg
3. 11 Jake Bell 16-04.50 Fort Bragg
4. 11 Remy Namvar 16-00.50PR Fort Bragg
5. 12 Wyatt Hobart 15-09.50PR Fort Bragg
6. 11 Moises Flores 14-09.50PR Fort Bragg
7. 11 Orlando Can Espinoza 13-05.00SR Fort Bragg

Long Jump Frosh/Soph – Finals x
1. 10 Christian Franco 15-07.00PR Fort Bragg

Triple Jump Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 August O’Neil 38-08.75SR Sonoma Academy
2. 10 Alan Moran 37-11.50PR Fort Bragg
3. 11 Raul Cano 35-11.50SR Fort Bragg
4. 11 Jake Bell 33-00.75 Fort Bragg

Varsity – Womens
1. Fort Bragg 309
2. Sonoma Academy 76
3. Mendocino 29

100 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 9 Freja Niklasson 13.8 Sonoma Academy
2. 12 Heather Brogan-Gealey 14.1 Mendocino
3. 10 Megan Lo 14.2 Fort Bragg
4. 9 Emily Nadeau 14.40h Fort Bragg
5. 9 Jazmyn Namvar 14.44hPR Fort Bragg
6. 11 Emma Gilchrist 14.87h Fort Bragg
7. 12 Emma Wade 14.93hPR Fort Bragg
8. 10 Miah Davis 15.19h Fort Bragg
9. 11 Joya Yager 15.24hPR Fort Bragg
10. 9 Zaryana Smith 15.33h Fort Bragg
11. 9 Aiying Gealey 15.50h Fort Bragg
12. 10 Gabrielle Vicars 15.64hPR Fort Bragg
13. 11 Evelin Heredia 15.80hSR Fort Bragg
14. 12 Michenzie Hubbard 16.41hPR Mendocino
15. 9 Jocelyn Aguirre 16.72h Fort Bragg
16. 9 Ava Fox 16.75hPR Mendocino
17. 11 Hannah Bosma 16.78hPR Fort Bragg
18. 9 Luna Garza-Hillman 18.69h Fort Bragg

200 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 9 Freja Niklasson 28.7 Sonoma Academy
2. 10 Megan Lo 30.0 Fort Bragg
3. 12 Heather Brogan-Gealey 30.47hPR Mendocino
4. 11 Gigi Fox 31.40h Fort Bragg
5. 11 Joya Yager 32.34h Fort Bragg
6. 9 Jazmyn Namvar 33.00h Fort Bragg
7. 9 Aiying Gealey 33.19h Fort Bragg
8. 9 Zaryana Smith 33.91h Fort Bragg
9. 12 Michenzie Hubbard 34.80hPR Mendocino
10. 9 Ava Fox 35.71hPR Mendocino
11. 11 Evelin Heredia 36.03hSR Fort Bragg
12. 9 Jocelyn Aguirre 36.96hPR Fort Bragg
13. 11 Thalia Flores 40.13h Fort Bragg
— 10 Miah Davis NT Fort Bragg

400 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 Maria Ramirez 69.4 Fort Bragg
2. 9 Jazmyn Namvar 71.01h Fort Bragg
3. 9 Ashlyn Johnson 72.94h Fort Bragg
4. 9 Aiying Gealey 74.90hPR Fort Bragg
5. 11 Claire Zechiel 75.35hSR Sonoma Academy
6. 9 Zaryana Smith 79.47hPR Fort Bragg
7. 9 Alexia Aban 84.97h Fort Bragg
8. 11 Thalia Flores 95.08hPR Fort Bragg

800 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 Maria Ramirez 2:50.3 Fort Bragg
2. 11 Claire Zechiel 2:58.6 Sonoma Academy
3. 9 Maizie Martin 3:09.71h Fort Bragg
4. 9 Dayanara Munoz 3:11.67h Fort Bragg
5. 9 Alexia Aban 3:27.72h Fort Bragg
6. 9 Monse Navarro 3:51.54hPR Fort Bragg

1600 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 9 Maizie Martin 7:08.90h Fort Bragg
2. 9 Dayanara Munoz 7:10.90h Fort Bragg
3. 10 Madeleine Dondanville 7:18.30h Fort Bragg
4. 10 Hadley Powers 7:27.90hSR Mendocino

3200 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 10 Hadley Powers 16:43.00hSR Mendocino

100m Hurdles – 33″ Varsity – Finals x
1. 9 Emily Nadeau 18.8 Fort Bragg
2. 11 Lexi Mendoza 20.22hSR Fort Bragg
3. 10 Miah Davis 20.50hPR Fort Bragg
4. 11 Hannah Bosma 22.71hPR Fort Bragg

300m Hurdles – 30″ Varsity – Finals x
1. 9 Freja Niklasson 56.2h Sonoma Academy
2. 9 Emily Nadeau 58.03h Fort Bragg
3. 9 Ashlyn Johnson 59.53h Fort Bragg
4. 12 Natallea Bazor 60.70hPR Fort Bragg
5. 11 Lexi Mendoza 62.09h Fort Bragg
6. 11 Hannah Bosma 64.94hPR Fort Bragg

4×100 Relay Varsity – Finals x
1. Relay Team 59.59h Fort Bragg

4×400 Relay Varsity – Finals x
1. Relay Team 4:58.07h Fort Bragg

Shot Put – 4kg Varsity – Finals x
1. 10 Madeleine Dondanville 20-11.50PR Fort Bragg
2. 11 Naiyleah Arellano 20-07.00PR Fort Bragg
3. 11 Cali Maurer 19-10.00PR Fort Bragg
4. 9 Jocelyn Aguirre 16-01.00 Fort Bragg
5. 9 Monse Navarro 14-09.50PR Fort Bragg
6. 9 Cloe Morgan 13-02.50PR Fort Bragg

Discus – 1kg Varsity – Finals x
1. 10 Grace Kallman 63-04PR Sonoma Academy
2. 10 Madeleine Dondanville 62-05PR Fort Bragg
3. 11 Naiyleah Arellano 60-05PR Fort Bragg
4. 11 Cali Maurer 54-09PR Fort Bragg
5. 11 Fernanda Varelas 52-04PR Fort Bragg
6. 9 Cloe Morgan 41-06PR Fort Bragg

High Jump Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 Natallea Bazor 4-08 Fort Bragg
2. 11 Fernanda Varelas 4-00SR Fort Bragg
3. 9 Jazmyn Namvar 4-00PR Fort Bragg
4. 11 Joya Yager 3-10PR Fort Bragg

Pole Vault Varsity – Finals x
1. 11 Gigi Fox 7-09SR Fort Bragg, CMC leader
2. 12 Emma Wade 6-00PR Fort Bragg
3. 9 Ashlyn Johnson 6-00PR Fort Bragg
4. 9 Alexia Aban 5-06PR Fort Bragg

Long Jump Varsity – Finals x
1. Sr Azure Roze 14-09.00PR Sonoma Academy
2. 11 Ava Sutton 13-10.00PR Fort Bragg
3. 9 Freja Niklasson 13-08.50PR Sonoma Academy
4. 10 Miah Davis 13-00.00PR Fort Bragg
5. 11 Joya Yager 13-00.00PR Fort Bragg
6. 12 Heather Brogan-Gealey 12-11.00PR Mendocino
7. 11 Evelin Heredia 10-05.00 Fort Bragg
8. 11 Fernanda Varelas 9-08.50 Fort Bragg
9. 10 Grace Kallman 9-01.00PR Sonoma Academy

Triple Jump Varsity – Finals x
1. Sr Azure Roze 32-09.00PR Sonoma Academy
2. 10 Miah Davis 26-05.75SR Fort Bragg
3. 11 Ava Sutton 26-02.25PR Fort Bragg

Cloverdale, Technology, Willits, Calistoga at St. Helena

100 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals x
3.	11	Ryan Searl		11.08a	St Helena
4.	12	Cameron Orloff		11.23aPR	Technology
5.	11	Cody DiTomaso		11.59aPR	St Helena
6.	11	Jacob Lehman		11.73aPR	St Helena
7.	11	Jacob Arms		11.75aPR	Willits
8.	11	Spencer Copperfield		11.85aPR	Willits
9.	12	Evan Walters		12.38aSR	Technology
10.	9	Elguin Flores		12.72aPR	St Helena
11.	12	Brandon McCulloch		12.72aSR	Technology
12.	12	Kieran Edwards		12.98a	Technology
13.	11	Danny Jiminez		13.13aSR	St Helena
14.	11	Andrew Camacho		13.93aPR	Technology
15.	10	Alexis Valencia		14.29a	Calistoga
16.	11	Sadrac Fernandez		16.29aPR	Cloverdale
 
100 Meters  Frosh-Soph Boys - Finals x
1.	10	David Ruiz		12.26aPR	Cloverdale
2.	10	Steven Beers		13.19aPR	Willits
3.	9	Joseph Faso		14.23aPR	Cloverdale
 
200 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals x
1.	11	Ryan Searl		23.49aSR	St Helena, CMC FAT leader
2.	11	Jacob Arms		24.45aPR	Willits
3.	9	Ivan Robledo		25.18aPR	St Helena
1.	10	Steven Beers		25.21aPR	Willits
4.	12	Evan Walters		25.72aSR	Technology
5.	11	Paden Collard		25.84aPR	Cloverdale
6.	12	Brandon McCulloch		25.88a	Technology
7.	9	Clayton Burton		26.21aPR	St Helena
8.	10	Daniel Martinez		26.30a	St Helena
9.	12	Bailey Williams		26.50aPR	Technology
10.	12	Miguel Gonzalez-Salazar		26.75aPR	Cloverdale
11.	9	Elguin Flores		26.96aPR	St Helena
2.	10	David Ruiz		26.99aPR	Cloverdale
12.	10	William Wesner		27.21aPR	St Helena
13.	12	Dawson Landis		32.56aPR	St Helena
14.	10	Johnny Urbanski		33.39aPR	Technology
 
400 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals x
1.	11	Paden Collard		56.64aSR	Cloverdale
2.	12	Bailey Williams		57.40aSR	Technology
3.	9	Clayton Burton		58.63aPR	St Helena
4.	11	Donovan Solano		59.47aSR	St Helena
5.	11	Logan Simms		59.86aPR	Willits
6.	10	William Wesner		1:01.62aPR	St Helena
7.	12	Miguel Gonzalez-Salazar		1:02.47aSR	Cloverdale
8.	12	Jordi Ramirez		1:03.50aPR	St Helena
9.	9	Edward Lewis		1:03.67aPR	Technology
10.	11	Andrew Camacho		1:04.28aPR	Technology
 
800 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals x
1.	12	John Baker		2:07.15aPR	St Helena
2.	10	Irwin Ramirez		2:28.37aSR	St Helena
3.	9	Max Cole		2:32.27aPR	Technology
4.	11	Porter Brookston		2:45.35a	Technology
 
800 Meters  Frosh-Soph Boys - Finals x
1.	10	Remy Cottrell		3:22.20aPR	Willits
 
1600 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals x
1.	11	Jordan Reilly		4:50.40aSR	St Helena
2.	11	Josue Blanco		4:59.51aSR	St Helena
3.	11	Logan Simms		5:12.01aPR	Willits
4.	9	Abraham Arzola		5:13.79aPR	Technology
5.	9	Max Cole		5:37.61aPR	Technology
6.	11	Porter Brookston		5:52.08a	Technology
7.	12	Miguel Gonzalez-Salazar		5:56.34aPR	Cloverdale
 
3200 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals x
1.	9	Max Cole		12:21.79aPR	Technology
2.	10	Irwin Ramirez		12:39.69aPR	St Helena
3.	11	Porter Brookston		12:59.22a	Technology
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity Boys - Finals x
1.	11	Jacob Lehman		16.77a	St Helena
2.	10	Soujit Ing		18.18aPR	Technology
3.	11	Jacob Mendes		20.47aPR	St Helena
4.	12	Dylan Wiltermood		21.28a	Technology
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh-Soph Boys - Finals x
1.	9	Joseph Faso		21.19aPR	Cloverdale
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity Boys - Finals x
1.	10	Soujit Ing		44.63aPR	Technology
2.	11	Jacob Lehman		47.05aSR	St Helena
3.	11	Logan Simms		49.60aPR	Willits
4.	9	Charlie Carpy		55.30a	St Helena
5.	12	Dylan Wiltermood		58.87a	Technology
 
4x100 Relay  Varsity Boys - Finals x
1.		Relay Team 		44.37a	St Helena
2.		Evan Walters
Soujit Ing
Brandon McCulloch
Cameron Orloff 		47.38a	Technology
 
4x400 Relay  Varsity Boys - Finals x
1.		Soujit Ing
Bailey Williams
Abraham Arzola
Cameron Orloff 		4:02.38a	Technology
2.		Clayton Burton
Sam Smiley
Jordan Reilly
Donovan Solano 		4:35.00a	St Helena
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity Boys - Finals x
1.	12	Torron Henderson		43'03.50	Willits
2.	11	Quinn Randall-Darter		36'01.00	St Helena
3.	11	Ryland Campos		36'00.00	St Helena
4.	10	Conlan Harrington		34'03.00	St Helena
5.	11	Joseph Denier		33'09.50PR	Willits
6.	12	Jordi Ramirez		33'09.50PR	St Helena
7.	10	Remy Cottrell		33'02.00PR	Willits
8.	10	Liam Hinsun		31'05.50PR	Technology
9.	9	Kai Randall-Darter		28'11.50PR	St Helena
10.	9	Edward Lewis		28'10.00PR	Technology
11.	11	Sadrac Fernandez		24'05.50PR	Cloverdale
12.	10	Johnny Urbanski		23'05.50PR	Technology
13.	12	Dawson Landis		20'09.50PR	St Helena
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity Boys - Finals x
1.	12	Torron Henderson		128'06.00PR	Willits
2.	12	Andrew Helgren		89'07.00SR	Technology
3.	12	Kieran Edwards		88'05.50PR	Technology
4.	12	Jordi Ramirez		82'03.50	St Helena
5.	10	Liam Hinsun		79'08.00	Technology
6.	9	Edward Lewis		68'03.00PR	Technology
7.	10	Conlan Harrington		66'00.00	St Helena
8.	9	Kai Randall-Darter		59'05.00PR	St Helena
9.	10	Johnny Urbanski		49'06.00PR	Technology
10.	11	Sadrac Fernandez		48'07.50PR	Cloverdale
11.	11	Joseph Denier		37'11.00PR	Willits
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh-Soph Boys - Finals x
1.	10	Remy Cottrell		83'08.50PR	Willits
 
High Jump  Varsity Boys - Finals x
1.	12	Andrew Helgren		5'00.00	Technology
 
High Jump  Frosh-Soph Boys - Finals x
1.	9	Joseph Faso		5'00.00PR	Cloverdale
 
Long Jump  Frosh-Soph Boys - Finals x
1.	11	Ryan Searl		19'06.00PR	St Helena
2.	11	Spencer Copperfield		19'04.00PR	Willits
3.	12	Evan Walters		17'00.00PR	Technology
4.	12	Christian Iano		16'08.50PR	St Helena
5.	11	Collin Darrall		16'08.50PR	St Helena
6.	11	Donovan Solano		16'06.50PR	St Helena
7.	10	Daniel Martinez		16'03.00	St Helena
8.	11	Sam Smiley		15'11.50PR	St Helena
9.	11	Josue Blanco		15'00.00PR	St Helena
10.	9	Charlie Carpy		14'10.50	St Helena
11.	10	Alexis Valencia		14'00.00PR	Calistoga
1.	10	Steven Beers		13'03.50PR	Willits
12.	9	Clayton Burton		12'06.50	St Helena
2.	10	Remy Cottrell		12'04.00PR	Willits
13.	12	Dawson Landis		11'04.00	St Helena
 
Triple Jump  Varsity Boys - Finals x
1.	12	Cameron Orloff		40'11.00	Technology
2.	11	Sam Smiley		33'02.00PR	St Helena
3.	10	William Wesner		32'05.50PR	St Helena
4.	12	Brandon McCulloch		32'04.50	Technology
5.	10	Daniel Martinez		32'00.00	St Helena

Girls
100 Meters  Varsity Girls - Finals x
2.	11	Ellie Blakeley		13.36aPR	St Helena
3.	12	Sousiva Ing		13.84aSR	Technology
4.	9	Samantha Uribe		14.02aPR	St Helena
5.	12	Holly Herman		14.04aPR	Technology
6.	9	Zoe Katz		14.29aPR	Cloverdale
7.	9	Olivia Smith		14.52aPR	St Helena
8.	10 	Eva Grace		14.66aPR	St Helena
9.	10	Alondra Borges		14.93aPR	Calistoga
10.	12	Aveen Dubai		15.20aSR	Technology
11.	10	Erendira Robledo		15.24aPR	Calistoga
12.	9	Sophia Trujillo		15.37aPR	St Helena
13.	9	Valeria Velasco		15.48aPR	Willits
14.	11	Makayla Bush		15.69aSR	Willits
15.	11	Kristina Isdahl		15.83aSR	St Helena
16.	10	Aeriel Woodson		16.20a	Technology
17.	10	Hannah Sharp		16.59aPR	Cloverdale
18.	12	Melisa Loya		17.04aPR	Willits
19.	10	Liliana Acevedo		17.58aPR	Willits
20.	10	Julissa Perez		18.85aPR	Willits
 
200 Meters  Varsity Girls - Finals x
1.	9	Samantha Uribe		29.31aPR	St Helena
2.	9	Zoe Katz		30.13aPR	Cloverdale
3.	12	Holly Herman		30.27a	Technology
4.	10	Sienna Beringer		30.38aPR	St Helena
5.	10	Grace Schlangen		30.88a	St Helena
6.	12	Sousiva Ing		31.70a	Technology
7.	9	Sophia Trujillo		32.17aPR	St Helena
8.	12	Aveen Dubai		32.24a	Technology
9.	9	Anjali Felder		32.38aPR	St Helena
10.	10	Aeriel Woodson		33.45aPR	Technology
11.	9	Josephine Swartz		33.54aPR	Cloverdale
12.	10	Eva Grace		34.43aPR	St Helena
13.	9	Olivia Smith		34.55a	St Helena
 
400 Meters  Varsity Girls - Finals x
1.	9	Katie Heffernan		1:06.89aPR	St Helena
2.	10	Harper McClain		1:06.93aPR	St Helena
3.	12	Aveen Dubai		1:08.10aPR	Technology
4.	12	Citlalli Garcia		1:08.57a	St Helena
5.	9	Josephine Swartz		1:12.90aPR	Cloverdale
 
800 Meters  Varsity Girls - Finals x
1.	10	Harper McClain		2:28.23aPR	St Helena, CMC leader
2.	9	Aliyah Flamson		2:50.88aPR	St Helena
3.	10	Jade Florence Schlatter		2:52.90a	St Helena
4.	10	Julia Heth		3:04.81aPR	Calistoga
5.	11	Jannet Lonjines		3:14.53a	Calistoga
 
1600 Meters  Varsity Girls - Finals x
3.	9	Aliyah Flamson		6:04.34aPR	St Helena
4.	10	Jade Florence Schlatter		6:07.88a	St Helena
5.	10	Julia Heth		6:10.52aSR	Calistoga
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity Girls - Finals x
1.	10	Cydney Adamson		20.25aPR	St Helena
2.	11	Kristina Isdahl		21.72aPR	St Helena
3.	10	Hannah Sharp		23.08aPR	Cloverdale
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity Girls - Finals x
2.	12	Andrea Hernandez		54.81aPR	St Helena
3.	10	Tully Leonard		56.31aPR	Calistoga
4.	10	Cydney Adamson		1:00.24aPR	St Helena
5.	10	Sienna Beringer		1:00.36aPR	St Helena
 
4x100 Relay  Varsity Girls - Finals x
1.		Ellie Blakeley
Samantha Uribe
Grace Schlangen
Olivia Smith 		53.26a	St Helena
2.		Holly Herman
Aveen Dubai
Pinkeo Phongsa
Sousiva Ing 		56.76a	Technology
3.		Jannet Lonjines
Tully Leonard
Alondra Borges
Erendira Robledo 		58.91a	Calistoga
4.		Liliana Acevedo
Melisa Loya
Valeria Velasco
Makayla Bush 		1:07.71a	Willits
 
4x400 Relay  Varsity Girls - Finals x
1.		Katie Heffernan
Grace Schlangen
Samantha Uribe
Harper McClain 		4:43.80a	St Helena
2.		Sienna Beringer
Aliyah Flamson
Cydney Adamson
Jade Florence Schlatter 		5:10.01a	St Helena
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity Girls - Finals x
1.	11	Amarah Potter		25'05.00PR	Willits
2.	10	Gabriela Vargas		24'05.00PR	Calistoga
3.	12	Helen Nguyen		24'04.50PR	Technology
4.	11	Makayla Bush		24'04.00PR	Willits
5.	9	Andrea Villasenor		24'03.00PR	Calistoga
6.	12	Tina Duong		22'06.00SR	Technology
7.	11	Pinkeo Phongsa		21'10.50PR	Technology
8.	10	Sophia Witt		16'05.50PR	Cloverdale
9.	10	Lesly Chavez		15'02.00PR	Calistoga
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity Girls - Finals x
1.	12	Tina Duong		85'10.50PR	Technology
2.	10	Gabriela Vargas		68'05.00SR	Calistoga
3.	11	Pinkeo Phongsa		64'05.00	Technology
4.	11	Amarah Potter		49'05.00SR	Willits
5.	12	Helen Nguyen		49'03.00	Technology
6.	10	Lesly Chavez		41'02.00PR	Calistoga
7.	10	Sophia Witt		34'01.00PR	Cloverdale
 
High Jump  Varsity Girls - Finals x
1.	10	Cydney Adamson		4'02.00	St Helena
2.	11	Ellie Blakeley		4'00.00	St Helena
2.	11	Kristina Isdahl		4'00.00	St Helena
4.	9	Andrea Villasenor		4'00.00PR	Calistoga
 
Long Jump  Varsity Girls - Finals x
1.	12	Holly Herman		14'04.00PR	Technology
2.	12	Sousiva Ing		14'00.00PR	Technology
3.	12	Andrea Hernandez		14'00.00	St Helena
4.	10	Tully Leonard		13'01.50	Calistoga
5.	9	Olivia Smith		12'10.50PR	St Helena
6.	11	Makayla Bush		12'10.00SR	Willits
7.	10	Erendira Robledo		12'08.00PR	Calistoga
8.	10	Alondra Borges		12'01.50	Calistoga
9.	10	Hannah Sharp		12'01.50PR	Cloverdale
10.	11	Jannet Lonjines		11'09.75	Calistoga
11.	12	Citlalli Garcia		11'07.50	St Helena
12.	9	Andrea Villasenor		10'11.00	Calistoga
13.	10	Julia Heth		10'01.00	Calistoga
14.	9	Anjali Felder		9'03.00	St Helena
 
Triple Jump  Varsity Girls - Finals x
1.	9	Andrea Villasenor		28'00.00PR	Calistoga
2.	10	Tully Leonard		27'11.50SR	Calistoga
3.	10	Erendira Robledo		27'11.50PR	Calistoga
4.	9	Katie Heffernan		26'02.50	St Helena

Lower Lake, Upper Lake, Clear Lake at Kelseyville