2018 NCTE Boys

North Coast Track Extravaganza
At Montgomery HS March 10, 2018

Pentathlon score to come
Long Jump
Jack Fricker	        El Molino 	20-08.00	1, Prep best
Lucca Psaila	        San Marin	17-11.00	11
Quaid Bulloch	        Healdsburg	17-01.00	22
Robbie Leng	        RV Christian	16-10.00	26
Fernando Quintero	San Marin	16-02.00	38
Alex Fish-O\'Brien	Healdsburg	15-03.00	44
Charles Fisher	        Montgomery	15-00.00	47
Luca Pastene	        Healdsburg	14-07.00	51

110M Hurdles
Jack Fricker	        El Molino 	16.34	1, SCL leader
Robbie Leng	        RV Christian	17.11	3
Charles Fisher	        Montgomery	20.19	16
Quaid Bulloch	        Healdsburg	20.98	17
Fernando Quintero	San Marin	21.43	18
Lucca Psaila	        San Marin	21.81	20
Luca Pastene	        Healdsburg	22.75	21
Alex Fish-O\'Brien	Healdsburg	23.59	23

High Jump
Robbie Leng	        RV Christian	6-00.00	2, CMC leader
Jack Fricker	        El Molino 	5-02.00	9
Lucca Psaila	        San Marin	5-00.00	13
Quaid Bulloch	        Healdsburg	4-10.00	16
Fernando Quintero	San Marin	4-08.00	17
Alex Fish-O\'Brien	Healdsburg	4-08.00	18
Charles Fisher	        Montgomery	NH	
Luca Pastene	        Healdsburg	NH

Shot Put
Jack Fricker	El Molino 	41-11.00	2, SCL leader
Charles Fisher	Montgomery	31-03.00	21
Robbie Leng	RV Christian	29-11.50	25
Quaid Bulloch	Healdsburg	29-05.50	28
Lucca Psaila	San Marin	29-01.00	33
Fernando Quintero San Marin	28-03.50	36
Alex Fish-O\'Brien Healdsburg	24-01.00	48
Luca Pastene	Healdsburg	20-04.50	54

800m
Fernando Quintero	San Marin	2:07.66	1
Jack Fricker	        El Molino       2:11.66	2
Robbie Leng	        RV Christian 	2:13.79	3
Charles Fisher	        Montgomery	2:15.34	4
Lucca Psaila	        San Marin	2:15.44	5
Quaid Bulloch	        Healdsburg	2:19.62	6
Luca Pastene	        Healdsburg	2:22.38	7
Alex Fish-O\'Brien	Healdsburg	2:26.99	8
110M Hurdles
Old Meet Record 42" 17.04+ Dan Laffan, Casa Grande 1992
Ralph Manalac	        Windsor 	16.95	2
Scott McLaughlin	Windsor 	17.31	4
Bowen Palengat		Rancho Cotate 	17.70	5
Josef Dethlefsen	Santa Rosa	17.90	6
Clay Serrano		El Molino 	17.90	7
Scotty Dolan		RV Christian	18.48	8
Kevin Ainlay		Piner 		18.72	9
James Reagan		Rancho Cotate 	19.16	10
Nicolas Pagan		Windsor 	19.29	11
Jared Dolittle		Cardinal Newman	19.46	12
Ryan Duffy		Cardinal Newman	19.75	13
Ethan Ransome		El Molino 	19.76	14
Aidan Gilmore		Petaluma 	19.77	15
Soujit Ing		Technology 	21.44	19
Jack Berg		Technology 	22.94	22
Christopher Dolcini	Casa Grande	23.80	24
Cale Hawkins		RV Christian	24.69	25

1600M Sprint Medly
Robert Bailey
Linus Rydell
Ryan Nutt
Josue Sanchez	Santa Rosa A	3:51.84	1
Jacob Dietlin
Bryan Mejia-Sanchez
Kai Xue
Luke Baird	Casa Grande D	3:58.33	2
Adrian Hanson
Kheva Mann
Jeremy Sherman
Everett Teran	Sonoma Academy A	4:00.79	3
Dante Godinez
Edgar Bautista
Mason Indrebo
Quaid Bulloch	Healdsburg A	4:00.88	4
Connor Shaw
Ethan Higgins
Ricardo Navarette
Levi Nyberg	Fortuna  A	4:06.84	5
Jake Woods
Jeremy Wu
Jon Johnson
Justin Patterson	Cardinal Newman A	4:07.97	6
Shane Burton
Kevin Ainlay
Roman Gaspar
Pablo Anguiano	Piner  A	4:19.65	7
Cristian Eufracio
Cesar Buenrostro
Ross Sceales
Christopher Lopez	Cloverdale  A	4:20.25	8
Rory Bourdage
Mateo Hernandez
Jonathan Stringer-Stein
Travis McNulty	Santa Rosa B	4:25.41	9
Dante Benedenetti
Thomas Mitten
Allen Gray
Cale Hawkins	RV Christian A	4:25.78	10

Distance Medley
Andrew McKamey
Conor Schott
Langston Hay
Andrew Engel	Santa Rosa A	11:17.79	1
Nathan Hayes
Austin Luong
Emmanuel Delgado
Johnathan Vargas	Piner  A	11:18.78	2
Andrew Gotshall
Simon Holin
Logan Moon
William Hite	Casa Grande B	11:32.28	3
Garrett Esponda
Jalydon Love
Reed Canavan
Owen Hite	Casa Grande A	11:36.34	4
Zachary Passalacqua
Brady English
Isaac Methum
Evan Mackey	RV Christian A	11:41.70	5
Agustin Garcinuno
Bo Cox
Jaden Bruckner
Collin Stockwell	Fortuna  A	11:54.36	6
Paden Collard
Marcos Jimenez
Miguel Gonzalez-Salazar
Carlos Mercado	Cloverdale  A	11:56.90	7
Luke Fuette
Eduardo Garcia
Brendan Loftus
Casey Ross	Sonoma Academy A	11:58.70	8
Cade Gravier
Sean Coursey
Johnathan Rivera
Giovanni Cliburn	Ukiah  A	12:09.84	9
Brandon Alvarado
Kyle Theuerkauf
Joshua Jones
Carson Klein	Montgomery A	12:29.17	10
Dain Milliman
Mario Prado
David Simonyi
Leopold VanDenDaele	Cardinal Newman A	12:29.42	11
Faris Delgado
Tyler Edwards
Benjamin Chi
Steven Grams	Santa Rosa B	12:30.11	12
Benjamin Somma
Reanne Ball
Addison Gaspar
Juan Vasquez	Piner  B	12:30.46	13
Alexis Frias
Christopher Sachen
Luke Baird
Aaron Beaube	Casa Grande C	12:34.89	14
Rory Bourdage
Owen Telloian
Kyle Fleischner
Antonio Lorenzana	Santa Rosa C	13:10.13	15
Zachary Engler
Colten Ronshausen
Reece Lakritz
Erik Carver	Petaluma  A	13:18.96	16
Walker Raugewitz
Lorenzo Diaz
Dylan Dewall
Caleb Mucho	Ukiah  B	13:42.21	17
Maximus Gallo
Christian Rauch
Mark Stout
Matthew Prendiville	Cardinal Newman B	13:42.75	18
Jacob Dietlin
Matthew Giroux
Jacob Allen
Ethan Thompson	Casa Grande D	14:00.46	19
Kibby Tesfamichael
Tan Luong
Jordan Haley
Victor Ochoa	Montgomery B	14:20.18	20

400M hurdles
Clay Serrano	        El Molino 	1:03.26	1
Ralph Manalac	        Windsor 	1:04.70	2
Scotty Dolan	        RV Christian	1:05.73	3
Bowen Palengat	        Rancho Cotate 	1:05.97	4
Christopher Dolcini	Casa Grande	1:06.95	5
Ethan Ransome	        El Molino 	1:07.17	6
Soujit Ing	        Technology 	1:07.94	7
Nicolas Pagan	        Windsor 	1:15.02	8
Tobias Humphreys	Casa Grande	1:18.85	9
Jack Berg	        Technology 	1:19.30	10
Rithik Ranadive	        Casa Grande	1:20.27	11
Nickolas Crossler	Casa Grande	1:20.96	12
Aidan Bozeman	        Healdsburg	1:27.53	13

4X100M Relay
Nathaniel Seims
Brayden Glascock
Wesley Guerra
Trevien Prince	Santa Rosa A	45.60	1, New event Meet Record
Ryan Duffy
Jake Woods
Jeremy Wu
Justin Patterson	Cardinal Newman A	45.86	2
Cyrus Hernandez
JT Luis
Dominic Betti
Noah Holzmann	Rancho Cotate  A	46.13	3
Tyler Hawkins
Willie Maples
Jacob-Rennia Worthy Gutierrez
Trevor Mendenhall	RV Christian A	46.93	4, CMC leader
Jaymes Tischbern
Hunter Wagner
Brent Oru-Craig
Matthew Middleton	Montgomery A	46.99	5
Christopher Sachen
Matthew Wieland
Aedan Hollingshead
Evan Haut	Casa Grande A	47.72	6
Nathan Hale
Devon Hong
John Candau
Chase Pilkington	Petaluma  A	47.79	7
Reanne Ball
Vu Ngo
Ryan Ball
Austin Luong	Piner  A	48.21	8
Giovanni Yepez
Joshua Kozlowski
Jaden Fernandez
Alex Duggan	Montgomery B	48.72	9
Remington Gack
Randy Clay
Robert Bailey
Linus Rydell	Santa Rosa B	49.24	10
Jared Dolittle
Jackson Pavitt
Samuel Mayer
George Grant	Cardinal Newman B	49.36	11
Jasper Cauckwell
Kody Smith
Daniel Lieben
Sean Coursey	Ukiah  A	50.61	12
Jacob Pearson
Justin Hall
Kyle Uber
Cody Johnson	Casa Grande B	50.73	13
Daylan Martinez
Frank Alonso
Jameal McKinney
Jesus Salazar	Rancho Cotate  B	51.38	14
Dylan Antelme
Martin Payne
Bryan Mejia-Sanchez
Daniel Lubliner	Casa Grande C	51.58	15
George Albers
Jack Kooba
Jeremy Felix
Truman Costello	Healdsburg A	52.62	16
Scott Wang
Hector Vega
Camden Weaver
Samuel Davison	Cardinal Newman C	55.28	17
Jacob Evers
Kai Xue
Simon Holin
Rithik Ranadive	Casa Grande D	59.07	18
Connor Shaw
Draven Boyd
Ethan Higgins
Juan Patino	Fortuna  A	DQ	

4X1600M Relay
Reed Canavan
Logan Moon
Owen Hite
William Hite	Casa Grande A	19:04.43	1
Luke Fuette
Brendan Loftus
Kheva Mann
Alex Pallais	Sonoma Academy A	19:06.70	2
Andrew Engel
Andrew McKamey
Langston Hay
Samuel Joslyn	Santa Rosa A	19:07.65	3
Nathan Hayes
Emmanuel Delgado
Johnathan Vargas
Benjamin Somma	Piner  A	19:20.21	4
Landon McAlister
Lucas Chung
Vincent Corday
Hunter Larson	Windsor  A	19:41.82	5
Zachary Passalacqua
Brady English
Simon Peterson
Isaac Methum	RV Christian A	19:45.43	6
Andrew Gotshall
Alexis Frias
Garrett Esponda
Matthew Giroux	Casa Grande B	19:57.40	7
Conor Schott
Faris Delgado
Steven Grams
Tyler Edwards	Santa Rosa B	20:35.18	8
Addison Gaspar
Lorenzo Alvarez
Juan Vasquez
Jeremiah Cano	Piner  B	20:50.33	9
Dain Milliman
Leopold VanDenDaele
David Simonyi
Mario Prado	Cardinal Newman A	21:03.98	10
Jack Dunbar
Colten Ronshausen
Liam Selstrom
Michael Pichardo	Petaluma  A	21:31.56	11
Brandon Alvarado
Kyle Theuerkauf
Hayden Dalsing
Joshua Jones	Montgomery A	21:41.45	12
Sebastian Lopez
Kyle Fleischner
Antonio Lorenzana
Henry Bowen	Santa Rosa C	22:42.02	13
Jacob Allen
Luke Baird
Aaron Beaube
Jacob Dietlin	Casa Grande C	22:42.49	14
Benjamin Kvamme
Adrian Burger
Robert Carrillo
Cameron Harbour	Windsor  B	23:03.64	15
Eleazar Salas
Carlos Perez
Alonso Montes
Lenny Morales	Rancho Cotate  A	24:33.32	16
Kibby Tesfamichael
Victor Ochoa
Pablo Beas
Jordan Haley	Montgomery B	24:51.71	17

4X200M Relay
Trevien Prince
Nathaniel Seims
Randy Clay
Wesley Guerra	Santa Rosa A	1:34.92	1
Cyrus Hernandez
Dominic Betti
JT Luis
Noah Holzmann	Rancho Cotate  A	1:37.55	2
Jake Woods
Jeremy Wu
Ryan Duffy
Justin Patterson	Cardinal Newman A	1:39.03	3
Kyle Molder
Tyler Hawkins
Jacob-Rennia Worthy Gutierrez
Trevor Mendenhall	RV Christian A	1:39.29	4
Nathan Hale
Devon Hong
John Candau
Jack Sullivan	Petaluma  A	1:41.31	5
Draven Boyd
Juan Patino
Ricardo Navarette
Ethan Higgins	Fortuna  A	1:41.37	6
Quaid Bulloch
Jack Kooba
George Albers
Jeremy Felix	Healdsburg A	1:42.02	7
Robert Bailey
Allen Baker
Josef Dethlefsen
Linus Rydell	Santa Rosa B	1:43.60	8
George Grant
Jared Dolittle
Samuel Mayer
Jackson Pavitt	Cardinal Newman B	1:47.45	9
Henry Kullberg
Bailey Williams
Brenden Streeter
Tristan Archer	Technology  A	1:47.78	10
Kaden Smith
Jacob Mello
Giovanni Cliburn
Lorenzo Diaz	Ukiah  A	1:50.82	11
Jameal McKinney
Jesus Salazar
Daylan Martinez
Frank Alonso	Rancho Cotate  B	1:52.14	12
	
4X800M Relay
Reed Canavan
Garrett Esponda
Logan Moon
William Hite	Casa Grande A	8:52.00	1
Hunter Larson
John Cionci
Lucas Chung
Vincent Corday	Windsor  A	8:53.65	2
Owen Telloian
Elijah Willis
Sebastian Lopez
Ryan Nutt	Santa Rosa B	9:06.03	3
Agustin Garcinuno
Bo Cox
Collin Stockwell
Jaden Bruckner	Fortuna  A	9:06.15	4
Mario Prado
Dain Milliman
Leopold VanDenDaele
David Simonyi	Cardinal Newman A	9:09.33	5
Owen Hite
Alexis Frias
Matthew Giroux
Andrew Gotshall	Casa Grande B	9:10.61	6
Sean Coursey
Aidan Lagorio
Colin Farr
Diego Maurer	Ukiah  A	9:22.13	7
Zachary Passalacqua
Simon Peterson
Brady English
Evan Mackey	RV Christian A	9:23.62	8
Ryan Ball
Jeremiah Cano
Pablo Anguiano
Shane Burton	Piner  A	9:26.52	9
John Dow
Mason Indrebo
Dante Godinez
Edgar Ortiz	Healdsburg A	9:27.83	10
Conor Schott
Benjamin Chi
Nathan Cook
Tyler Edwards	Santa Rosa A	9:27.88	11
Benjamin Kvamme
Landon McAlister
Cameron Harbour
Joshua Aguayo	Windsor  B	9:55.28	12
Maximus Gallo
Mark Stout
Christian Rauch
Matthew Prendiville	Cardinal Newman B	10:03.13	13
Brandon Alvarado
Kyle Theuerkauf
Hayden Dalsing
Joshua Jones	Montgomery A	10:07.78	14
Jack Dunbar
Colten Ronshausen
Nathan Turner
Michael Pichardo	Petaluma  A	10:09.82	15
Aaron Beaube
Luke Baird
Jacob Dietlin
Jacob Allen	Casa Grande C	10:10.30	16
Lorenzo Diaz
Caleb Mucho
Jacob Sheldon
Walker Raugewitz	Ukiah  B	10:15.99	17
Diego Acosta
Lenny Morales
Alonso Montes
Eleazar Salas	Rancho Cotate  A	10:46.57	18
Kibby Tesfamichael
Victor Ochoa
Tan Luong
Jordan Haley	Montgomery B	12:11.80	19

800M Sprint Medly
Trevien Prince
Nathaniel Seims
Wesley Guerra
Remington Gack	Santa Rosa A	1:39.42	1
Jeremy Wu
Jake Woods
Justin Patterson
David Simonyi	Cardinal Newman A	1:41.06	2
Carmelo Salas
Avery Ransome
Ethan Ransome
Clay Serrano	El Molino  A	1:43.32	3
Aedan Hollingshead
Matthew Wieland
Jalydon Love
Christopher Sachen	Casa Grande A	1:43.79	4
John Candau
Devon Hong
Jack Sullivan
Nathan Hale	Petaluma  A	1:44.60	5
Ricardo Anorga
Vu Ngo
Austin Luong
Minh Nguyen	Piner  A	1:46.05	6
Cesar Buenrostro
Jone Wesele
Paden Collard
Marcos Jimenez	Cloverdale  B	1:46.90	7
Scotty Dolan
Jacob-Rennia Worthy Gutierrez
Trevor Mendenhall
Thomas Mitten	RV Christian A	1:46.91	8
Adrian Hanson
Casey Ross
Jeremy Sherman
Everett Teran	Sonoma Academy A	1:46.99	9
Samuel Mayer
Jared Dolittle
George Grant
Ryan Duffy	Cardinal Newman B	1:47.93	10
Juan Patino
Ethan Higgins
Draven Boyd
Levi Nyberg	Fortuna  A	1:49.76	11
Evan Haut
Jared Maestri
Akash Babu
Daniel Lubliner	Casa Grande C	1:49.88	12
Montgomery B	1:50.79	13
Ryan Nutt
Josef Dethlefsen
Randy Clay
Marcus Paulson	Santa Rosa B	1:52.51	14
Christopher Lopez
Miguel Gonzalez-Baltazar
Cristian Eufracio
Tanner Wanke	Cloverdale  A	1:53.02	15
Henry Kullberg
Caelen Streeter
Brenden Streeter
Tristan Archer	Technology  A	1:55.89	16
Travis McNulty
Kenny Moreno
Jonathan Stringer-Stein
Rory Bourdage	Santa Rosa C	1:56.04	17
Uly Olney
Richard Salvador
Edgar Ortiz
Logan Vallery	Healdsburg A	1:57.22	18
Kai Xue
Simon Holin
Tobias Humphreys
Rithik Ranadive	Casa Grande D	2:00.67	19
Jasper Cauckwell
Kody Smith
Daniel Lieben
Thomas Thies	Ukiah  A	2:01.53	20

Discus
Samuel Davison	Cardinal Newman	131-07	1, Prep best
Brian Day	Montgomery	125-11	2
Avery Ransome	El Molino 	125-07	3
Melchor Alonso	Cloverdale 	117-10	4
Carmelo Salas	El Molino 	117-06	5
Kalathan Laiwa-McKay	Ukiah 	110-04	6
Alexander Azanon Casa Grande	105-10	7
Austin Kelsey	El Molino 	105-04	8
Logan Glascock	Santa Rosa	103-02	9
Jacob Meininger	Casa Grande	102-04	10
Torron Henderson Ukiah 	        101-00	11
Benjamin Castro	Piner 	        99-00	12
Jack Foley	Santa Rosa	98-00	13
Matthew Hart	Casa Grande	97-09	14
Brandon Cobb	Santa Rosa	96-01	15
Cooper Bennett	El Molino 	87-11	16
Ricardo Urais III Montgomery	86-10	17
Logan Kraemer	Ukiah 	        86-03	18
Carter Proaps	RV Christian	85-11	19
Jacob Martens	RV Christian	82-03	20
Allen Gray	RV Christian	79-10	21
Bryan Murcia	Rancho Cotate 	79-10	22
Austin Vaccaro	Montgomery	78-07	23
Matthew Pires	Cardinal Newman	77-05	24
Liam Galbreath	Casa Grande	77-04	25
Avery Romon	RV Christian	74-07	26
Michael Bevilacqua Cardinal Newman 73-02	27
Kevin Ruiz	Piner 	        73-02	28
Jesse Graves	Healdsburg	71-10	29
Matthew Salyers	Petaluma 	71-09	30
James Post	Santa Rosa	71-07	31
James Mackey	Montgomery	71-04	32
Dominic Hiltebrand Montgomery	69-08	33
Max Brinegar	Sonoma Academy	69-03	34
D.J. Ramalia	El Molino 	67-08	35
Ethan Kofahl	Santa Rosa	67-02	36
Hector Vega	Cardinal Newman	66-01	37
Brent Lindberg	Healdsburg	66-00	38
Darren Neidlinger Casa Grande	65-10	39
Ivan Madriz	Piner 	        65-10	40
Tyler Klaus	El Molino 	65-07	41
Matthew Bockon	Montgomery	62-09	42
Conner Gloster	Casa Grande	62-09	43
Jaden Erlendson-Gray Santa Rosa	61-04	44
Jack Santos	Petaluma 	61-01	45
Kyle Molder	RV Christian	60-08	46
Payton Stewart	Cardinal Newman	60-02	47
Luis Pesqueda	Cloverdale 	59-05	48
Tristan Archer	Technology 	58-03	49
Camden Weaver	Cardinal Newman	57-10	50
Michael Pichardo Petaluma 	54-10	51
Luis Lozano	Petaluma 	54-10	52
Anthony Costamagna Santa Rosa	54-04	53
Colman Hayes	El Molino 	50-07	54
Jace Filippetti	Montgomery	50-04	55
Cody Brooke	El Molino 	50-04	56
Kobe Him	Santa Rosa	43-07	57
Eduardo Alcantar Piner 	        43-07	58
Peter Duarte	Santa Rosa	32-10	59

High Jump
Jacob Williams	        Montgomery	6-02.00	1, NBL leader
Gavin Christy	        Cardinal Newman	5-10.00	3
Jacob-Rennia Worthy Gutierrez RV Christ 5-06.00	4
Trevor Mendenhall	RV Christian	5-06.00	5
Landon Bienas	        El Molino 	5-06.00	6, SCL leader
Ross Sceales	        Cloverdale 	5-06.00	7
Christopher Dolcini	Casa Grande	5-04.00	8
Chris Holland	        Santa Rosa	5-02.00	10
Gibran Hassan	        Sonoma Academy	5-02.00	11
Gianni Johnson	        Petaluma 	5-02.00	12
Remington Gack	        Santa Rosa	5-00.00	14
Aidan Gilmore	        Petaluma 	5-00.00	15
Jackson Dunkle	        El Molino 	4-08.00	19

Long Jump
Casey McLaughlin	Windsor 	19-10.00	2, NBL leader
JT Luis	                Rancho Cotate 	19-06.50	3
Trevien Prince	        Santa Rosa	18-11.00	4
Connor Shaw	        Fortuna 	18-09.25	5
Jackson Pavitt	        Cardinal Newman	18-08.50	6
Vu Ngo	                Piner 	        18-06.75	7
Giovanni Yepez	        Montgomery	18-03.25	8
Levi Nyberg	        Fortuna 	18-03.75	9
Reanne Ball	        Piner 	        18-02.50	10
Bo Cox	                Fortuna 	17-09.50	12
Anthony Moeckel	        Petaluma 	17-09.75	13
Draven Boyd	        Fortuna 	17-08.50	14
Kyle Uber	        Casa Grande	17-07.00	15
Jose Padilla	        El Molino 	17-05.25	16
Martin Payne	        Casa Grande	17-04.25	17
Andrew Liput	        El Molino 	17-04.50	18
Landon Bienas	        El Molino 	17-04.50	19
Paris Morgain	        San Marin	17-02.00	20
Kyle Molder	        RV Christian	17-02.00	21, CMC leader
Robert Laube	        Rancho Cotate 	17-01.25	23
Robert Bailey	        Santa Rosa	17-00.50	24
Kevin Ainlay	        Piner 	        17-00.25	25
Luke Ronshausen	        Petaluma 	16-10.50	27
Everett Teran	        Sonoma Academy	16-09.50	28
James Reagan	        Rancho Cotate 	16-08.25	29
Casey Ross	        Sonoma Academy	16-08.00	30
Tyler Hawkins	        RV Christian	16-06.75	31
Nicolas Pagan	        Windsor 	16-06.50	32
Jasper Cauckwell	Ukiah 	        16-06.50	33
Scotty Dolan	        RV Christian	16-05.00	34
Cyrus Hernandez	        Rancho Cotate 	16-04.25	35
David O'Sullivan	Santa Rosa	16-04.50	36
Nathan Cook	        Santa Rosa	16-03.75	37
Gianni Johnson	        Petaluma 	16-01.75	39
Cale Hawkins	        RV Christian	16-00.75	40
Caden Shirk	        Petaluma 	15-05.75	41
Javier Ruelas	        Piner 	        15-04.00	42
Jackson Dunkle	        El Molino 	15-04.25	43
Theo Pologeorgis	Petaluma 	15-03.75	45
Ricardo Anorga	        Piner 	        15-02.25	46
Jake Peck	        Montgomery	14-11.00	48
Sindre Fredheim	        Ukiah 	        14-10.75	49
Kaden Smith	        Ukiah 	        14-08.75	50
Orion Dowdall	        Montgomery	14-07.75	52
Soul Berna	        El Molino 	14-07.25	53
Gage Anderson	        El Molino 	14-03.75	54
Hayden Dalsing	        Montgomery	13-08.50	55
Travis McNulty	        Santa Rosa	13-08.50	56
Kibby Tesfamichael	Montgomery	13-03.25	57
Joshua Kozlowski	Montgomery	13-02.50	58
Gerardo Heriberto-Garcia-Her Montgomery	12-06.75	59
Elijah Harp	        El Molino 	12-00.00	60

Pole Vault
Kael Seaver	Petaluma 	10-06.00	1, SCL leader
Kody Smith	Ukiah 	         9-06.00	2
Andrew Liput	El Molino 	 9-00.00	3
Hunter Wagner	Montgomery	NH	

Shot Put
Kalathan Laiwa-McKay Ukiah 	42-09.00	1, Prep best
Austin Kelsey	El Molino 	41-04.00	3
Matthew Hart	Casa Grande	40-10.00	4
Melchor Alonso	Cloverdale 	40-09.50	5, CMC leader
Avery Ransome	El Molino 	39-11.50	6
Alexander Azanon Casa Grande	38-10.00	7
Kyle Molder	RV Christian	36-09.00	8
Carmelo Salas	El Molino 	36-01.50	9
Austin Vaccaro	Montgomery	35-08.50	10
Torron Henderson Ukiah 	        34-06.50	11
Hector Vega	Cardinal Newman	33-08.00	12
Brian Day	Montgomery	33-06.50	13
Camden Weaver	Cardinal Newman	33-01.50	14
Bryan Murcia	Rancho Cotate 	33-00.50	15
Jacob Meininger	Casa Grande	32-03.50	16
Kevin Ruiz	Piner 	        32-00.00	17
Luis Pesqueda	Cloverdale 	31-11.00	18
Brandon Cobb	Santa Rosa	31-04.50	19
Cody Brooke	El Molino 	31-04.00	20
Charles Fisher	Montgomery	31-03.00	21
Carter Proaps	RV Christian	31-01.00	22
Dominic Hiltebrand Montgomery	30-09.00	23
Colman Hayes	El Molino 	30-03.00	24
Robbie Leng	RV Christian	29-11.50	25
Logan Glascock	Santa Rosa	29-07.00	26
Logan Kraemer	Ukiah 	        29-06.50	27
Quaid Bulloch	Healdsburg	29-05.50	28
Anthony Vitali	Petaluma 	29-05.00	29
Samuel Davison	Cardinal Newman	29-04.50	30
Allen Gray	RV Christian	29-03.00	31
Jack Santos	Petaluma 	29-03.00	32
Lucca Psaila	San Marin	29-01.00	33
Avery Romon	RV Christian	28-07.50	34
Ivan Madriz	Piner 	        28-07.00	35
Jaden Erlendson-Gray Santa Rosa	28-02.50	37
James Mackey	Montgomery	27-05.00	38
Jesse Graves	Healdsburg	27-00.00	39
Brent Lindberg	Healdsburg	26-08.50	40
Matthew Pires	Cardinal Newman	26-05.00	41
Jace Filippetti	Montgomery	26-04.50	42
Cooper Bennett	El Molino 	26-01.50	43
D.J. Ramalia	El Molino 	24-10.50	44
Matthew Bockon	Montgomery	24-09.00	45
Jacob Martens	RV Christian	24-07.50	46
Michael Bevilacqua Cardinal Newman 24-03.00	47
Alex Fish-O\'Brien Healdsburg	24-01.00	48
Benjamin Castro	Piner 	        23-02.00	49
Max Brinegar	Sonoma Academy	22-11.50	50
Payton Stewart	Cardinal Newman	22-10.00	51
Tyler Klaus	El Molino 	22-10.00	52
Andy Villforte	unattached	20-09.00	53
John Dow	Healdsburg	19-11.00	55
Eduardo Alcantar	Piner 	18-00.50	56

Triple Jump
Reanne Ball	Piner 	        40-08.50	1, Prep best
Casey McLaughlin Windsor 	39-09.00	2
Vu Ngo	        Piner 	        38-03.25	3
Quaid Bulloch	Healdsburg	37-07.75	4
Kyle Uber	Casa Grande	37-05.00	5
Andrew Liput	El Molino 	37-03.00	6
Remington Gack	Santa Rosa	36-11.00	7
T.J. Prescott	Santa Rosa	36-00.75	8
Landon Bienas	El Molino 	34-06.00	9
Robert Laube	Rancho Cotate 	34-03.00	10
Martin Payne	Casa Grande	33-04.50	11
Soul Berna	El Molino 	32-07.50	12
Jackson Dunkle	El Molino 	32-00.75	13
Theo Pologeorgis Petaluma 	31-09.25	14
Kyle Molder	RV Christian	31-05.00	15, CMC leader
Jake Peck	Montgomery	31-00.00	16
Orion Dowdall	Montgomery	30-10.00	17
Aaron Rivas	Santa Rosa	28-07.00	18

6,193 thoughts on “2018 NCTE Boys”

  1. I absolutely love your blog and find a lot of your post’s to be what precisely I’m looking for. Would you offer guest writers to write content for yourself? I wouldn’t mind creating a post or elaborating on a number of the subjects you write concerning here. Again, awesome website!

  2. Oh my goodness! Amazing article dude! Thanks, However I am encountering problems with your RSS.
    I don’t understand why I am unable to subscribe to it. Is there anybody getting the same RSS issues?
    Anybody who knows the answer can you kindly respond?

    Thanks!!

  3. Sweet blog! I found it while searching on Yahoo News. Do you have any
    suggestions on how to get listed in Yahoo News? I’ve been trying for a while but I never seem to get there!
    Thanks

    My blog; Britney

  4. You’re so interesting! I don’t suppose I’ve truly read
    through a single thing like that before. So wonderful to find another person with original thoughts on this subject.

    Seriously.. thanks for starting this up. This website is something that is required on the internet, someone with a little originality!

    Visit my web blog – http://www.scifondo.eu

  5. I seriously love your site.. Very nice colors & theme.
    Did you build this amazing site yourself? Please reply back as I’m planning to
    create my very own blog and want to learn where you got
    this from or exactly what the theme is named.
    Many thanks!

  6. George, S., A. Dyer, and Phyllis Levin. 2003. “An Overview of Risk and Protective Factors – The Alberta Youth Experience Survey 2002.” Alberta Alcohol and Drug Abuse
    Commission (AADAC). Available from: aadac.com/documents viagra canada George, S., A.

    Dyer, and Phyllis Levin. 2003. “An Overview of Risk and Protective Factors – The Alberta Youth Experience Survey 2002.” Alberta Alcohol and Drug
    Abuse Commission (AADAC). Available from: aadac.com/documents

  7. Excellent goods from you, man. I have understand your stuff previous to and you are just too fantastic.
    I really like what you’ve acquired here, really like what you are stating and the way in which
    you say it. You make it entertaining and you still take care of to keep it sensible.
    I cant wait to read far more from you. This is actually a
    tremendous website.

  8. The levonorgestrel intrauterine system Mirena is FDA-approved to treat heavy menstrual bleeding in women who use intrauterine
    contraception as their method of birth control prevention. buygenericviarga.com The levonorgestrel intrauterine system
    Mirena is FDA-approved to treat heavy menstrual bleeding in women who use intrauterine contraception as their method of birth control prevention.

  9. Background on Dengue Fever Dengue is found in many tropical sub-tropical
    regions in Mexico and around the world, predominantly in urban and semi-urban areas.

    viagra connect usa Background on Dengue Fever
    Dengue is found in many tropical sub-tropical regions in Mexico and around the world, predominantly in urban and semi-urban areas.

  10. Perfect update of captchas recognition package “XRumer 19.0 + XEvil”:

    Captchas recognition of Google (ReCaptcha-2 and ReCaptcha-3), Facebook, BitFinex, Bing, Hotmail, SolveMedia, Yandex,
    and more than 12000 another size-types of captchas,
    with highest precision (80..100%) and highest speed (100 img per second).
    You can use XEvil 5.0 with any most popular SEO/SMM programms: iMacros, XRumer, SERP Parser, GSA SER, RankerX, ZennoPoster, Scrapebox, Senuke, FaucetCollector and more than 100 of other software.

    Interested? There are a lot of introducing videos about XEvil in YouTube.

    Free XEvil Demo available.

    Good luck!

  11. But with potential adverse effects associated with antibiotics — disrupted gut flora,
    allergic reactions, and drug-resistant bacteria — doctors must be judicious
    when prescribing them, Wormser said. when will viagra become generic (genqpviag.com) purchase generic viagra

  12. No matter if some one searches for his vital thing, therefore he/she wants to be available that in detail, thus
    that thing is maintained over here.

  13. A plethora of both prescribed and over-the-counter medications can provoke delirium, including analgesics,
    antibiotics, cardiac medications, anticholinergic agents, psychotropic agents, and a variety of botanicals,
    such as jimsonweed. http://llviabest.com brand
    viagra online canadian pharmacy

  14. Hello There. I found your blog using msn. This is a really well written article.
    I will make sure to bookmark it and come back to read more of your useful information. Thanks for the post.
    I’ll definitely comeback.

  15. hello!,I really like your writing so a lot! percentage we keep in touch more approximately your article on AOL?
    I require a specialist on this area to resolve my problem.
    Maybe that is you! Looking forward to look you.