Girls Most Top 50 Performances

In these lists I have added together the performers who have the most performances making the top 50 marks per event for all 14 individual events.
Here are 62 girls who were definitely more than one time wonders.

Alphabetical
By School
Single Event Wonders

All-Time Girls Top Performances

100 200 400 800 1600 3200 100HH 300LH 400R 1600R HJ PV LJ TJ SP DT


Most Top 50 Performances

Kirsten Carter

66 Kirsten Carter, Santa Rosa 200-(30) 23.86, 100-(21) 11.78, 400-(10) 54.07, LJ-(4) 18-11, 300H-(1) 42.68


Amey Mitchell

44 Amey Mitchell, Rancho Cotate LJ-(37) 19-8, TJ-(7) 36-7¾


Wendi Simmons

41 Wendi Simmons, Santa Rosa TJ-(13) 38-10, 300H-(12) 43.27, LJ-(9) 18-11¼, 400-(7) 56.83


Julia Stamps

33 Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa 3200-(17) 10:12.20, 1600-(14) 4:42.79, 800-(4) 2:12.24


Wiley attemping 6 feet at MOC by Cameron Potter

(32-42) Mindi Wiley, Sonoma Valley HJ-(32-42) 5-11, not sure how many 5-6 jumps she had.


Katie Schukle

30 Katie Schukle, Santa Rosa 100H-(15) 14.57, 300H-(15) 43.40


Sara Bei

25 Sara Bei, Montgomery 3200-(16) 10:11.11, 1600-(9) 4:46.17


Melissa Van Paris
Allison Scranton

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

21 Melissa Van Paris, Sonoma Valley SP-(19) 43-10, DT-(2) 135-4
21 Allison Scranton, Petaluma DT-(21) 149-4


Rylee Bowen

20 Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Academy 1600-(12) 4:43.92, 800-(5) 2:11.91, 3200-(3) 10:13.20


Gabrielle Peterson

17 Gabriel Peterson, Healdsburg 1600-(10) 4:47.90, 3200-(7) 10:23.85


Kyra Johnson
Michelle Stone

.
.
.
.
.
.

16 Kyra Johnson, Piner 300H-(15) 43.32, 100H-(1) 15.18
16 Michelle Stone, Ursuline PV-(16) 12-3


Jenna Lowder

15 Jenna Lowder, Maria Carrillo 400-(11) 56.73, 200-(3) 25.04, 100-(1) 12.14


Suzanne Howard
Sadia Ibrahim

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

14 Suzanne Howard, Santa Rosa 100H-(13) 14.69, 300H-(1) 45.57
14 Sadia Ibrahim, Santa Rosa 800-(11) 2:11.91, 400-(3) 57.39


13 Rose Criss, Analy 400-(10) 55.12, 200-(3) 25.04

12 Alyssa Page, Montgomery 100-(7) 12.24, 200-(5) 24.79
12 Morgan Bertsch, Santa Rosa HJ-(12) 5-9
12 Kathleen Durand, Maria Carrillo DT-(12) 144-3
12 Danielle Steffen, Petaluma PV-(12) 12-0½

11 Claire Bingham, Healdsburg 100H-(11) 14.74

10 Whitney Leachman, Elsie Allen 100-(9) 12.17, 200-(1) 25.15
10 Kerri Woolheater, Casa Grande 800-(10) 2:11.71

9 Tamika Brown, Fort Bragg 200-(5) 24.88, 100-(4) 12.18
9 Siobhan Anderson, Maria Carrillo PV-(9) 12-0½
9 Faith Matranga, Healdsburg SP-(9) 42-7

8 Coreen DeLosSantos, Ukiah SP-(8) 43-1¾
8 Jean Lightfoot, Maria Carrillo SP-(8) 42-9½
8 Habibah Sanusi, Maria Carrillo 100H-(8) 14.52

7 Kassidy Sani, El Molino DT-(7) 140-10

6 Jackie Chalmers, Montgomery 400-(6) 56.53
6 Sydney Dennis, Petaluma TJ-(6) 37-5¼
6 Suzi Green, Upper Lake TJ-(6) 36-8½
6 Kristen Sanzari, Maria Carrillo 800-(6) 2:12.51
6 Lily Mulligan, Maria Carrillo PV-(6) 12-3 11-6

5 Jenny Aldridge, Maria Carrillo 800-(3) 2:13.46, 1600-(2) 4:49.63
5 Sharon Polley, El Molino 100-(3) 12.34, 200-(2) 25.09
5 Jacque Taylor, Casa Grande 1600-(3) 4:49.63, 3200-(2) 10:34.39
5 Maggie Farrar, Petaluma TJ-(5) 37-3¾
5 Helen-Ann Haun, Healdsburg PV-(5) 11-10
5 Tammy Wessendorf, Piner TJ-(5) 36-6

4 Beth Fernlund, Maria Carrillo TJ-(4) 37-5¾
4 Isabel Garon, Sonoma Valley PV-(4) 11-6
4 Kiana Herold, Sonoma Academy HJ-(4) 5-7
4 Deanne Neff, Montgomery HJ-(4) 5-6
4 Corrine Rich, Montgomery DT-(4) 136-4
4 Courtney Tuck, Petaluma HJ-(4) 5-7
4 Tracy Webster, Analy 100-(4) 12.21

3 Maria Barragan, Healdsburg 800-(3) 2:14.17
3 Sharon Derr, St. Vincent HJ-(3) 5-6
3 Tia DeSoto, Montgomery DT-(3) 134-8
3 Emely Flores, Santa Rosa PV-(3) 11-8
3 Laurie Hollingworth, Piner 800-(3) 2:13.16
3 Jackie Hurt, Analy HJ-(3) 5-7
3 Pam Karbowski, Ursuline TJ-(3) 36-10
3 Karin McCall, Santa Rosa SP-(3) 41-10¼
3 Pamela Richardson, Montgomery 800-(3) 2:13.64

2 Mary Shibata, Ukiah 100H-(1) 15.17, 300H-(1) 45.46
2 Trina Cox, Santa Rosa 3200-(2) 10:30.82
2 Melissa Guanella, Santa Rosa 300H-(2) 45.26
2 Harper McClain, St. Helena 3200-(2) 10:29.68
2 Laurel Sheppard, Maria Carrillo TJ-(2) 36-7¾
2 Darci Whyte, Santa Rosa 400-(2) 57.10

1 Sarah Aanenson, Maria Carrillo 200-(1) 25.16
1 Melissa Adams, Rancho Cotate PV-(1) 11-6
1 Sherry Allcorn, Petaluma 100-(1) 12.34
1 Juanita Allison, Upper Lake TJ-(1) 37-3
1 Amani Baker, Maria Carrillo 100-(1) 12.32
1 Phyllis Barnes, Hogan 400-(1) 57.61
1 Becky Barragan, Piner SP-(1) 42-11¼
1 Alison DeRuntz, Santa Rosa 300H-(1) 45.54+
1 Julia DeVencenzi, St. Helena 100H-(1) 15.27
1 Anna Dwyer, Sonoma Valley TJ-(1) 36-6¾
1 Aja Garcia, Kelseyville TJ-(1) 36-4
1 Renee James, Casa Grande SP-(1) 41-8¼
1 Lisa Jordan, Ukiah SP-(1) 41-3
1 Jenni Kincheloe, El Molino 300H-(1) 44.87
1 Bianca Nicastro, Healdsburg 400-(1) 57.64
1 Roshawn Perkins, Pt. Arena 400-(1) 57.58
1 Lee Plevney, Lower Lake DT-(1) 132-8
1 Kaithlin Sather, Maria Carrillo HJ-(1) 5-6
1 Anbrianna Tait, El Molino 300H-(1) 45.40
1 Amber Trotter, Ukiah 3200-(1) 10:20.64
1 Jessica Wright, Rancho Cotate HJ-(1) 5-6

By School

223 Santa Rosa + 34 Relays
66 Kirsten Carter, Santa Rosa 200-(30) 23.86, 100-(21) 11.78, 400-(10) 54.07, LJ-(4) 18-11, 300H-(1) 42.68
41 Wendi Simmons, Santa Rosa TJ-(13) 38-10, 300H-(12) 43.27, LJ-(9) 18-11¼, 400-(7) 56.83
33 Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa 3200-(17) 10:12.20, 1600-(14) 4:42.79, 800-(4) 2:12.24
30 Katie Schukle, Santa Rosa 100H-(15) 14.577, 300H-(15) 43.40
14 Suzanne Howard, Santa Rosa 100H-(13) 14.69, 300H-(1) 45.57
14 Sadia Ibrahim, Santa Rosa 800-(11) 2:11.91, 400-(3) 57.39
12 Morgan Bertsch, Santa Rosa HJ-(12) 5-9
3 Emely Flores, Santa Rosa PV-(3) 11-8
3 Karin McCall, Santa Rosa SP-(3) 41-10¼
2 Trina Cox, Santa Rosa 3200-(2) 10:30.82
2 Melissa Guanella, Santa Rosa 300H-(2) 45.26
2 Darci Whyte, Santa Rosa 400-(2) 57.10
1 Alison DeRuntz, Santa Rosa 300H-(1) 45.54+

78 Maria Carrillo + 40 Relays
15 Jenna Lowder, Maria Carrillo 400-(11) 56.73, 200-(3) 25.04, 100-(1) 12.14
12 Kathleen Durand, Maria Carrillo DT-(12) 144-3
9 Siobhan Anderson, Maria Carrillo PV-(9) 12-0½
8 Jean Lightfoot, Maria Carrillo SP-(8) 42-9½
8 Habibah Sanusi, Maria Carrillo 100H-(8) 14.52
6 Kristen Sanzari, Maria Carrillo 800-(6) 2:12.51
6 Lily Mulligan, Maria Carrillo PV-(6) 12-3 11-6
5 Jenny Aldridge, Maria Carrillo 800-(3) 2:13.46, 1600-(2) 4:49.63
4 Beth Fernlund, Maria Carrillo TJ-(4) 37-5¾
2 Laurel Sheppard, Maria Carrillo TJ-(2) 36-7¾
1 Sarah Aanenson, Maria Carrillo 200-(1) 25.16
1 Amani Baker, Maria Carrillo 100-(1) 12.32
1 Kaithlin Sather, Maria Carrillo HJ-(1) 5-6

57 Montgomery + 12 Relays
25 Sara Bei, Montgomery 3200-(16) 10:11.11, 1600-(9) 4:46.17
12 Alyssa Page, Montgomery 100-(7) 12.24, 200-(5) 24.79
6 Jackie Chalmers, Montgomery 400-(6) 56.53
4 Deanne Neff, Montgomery HJ-(4) 5-6
4 Corrine Rich, Montgomery DT-(4) 136-4
3 Tia DeSoto, Montgomery DT-(3) 134-8
3 Pamela Richardson, Montgomery 800-(3) 2:13.64

58- 68 Sonoma Valley
(32-42) Mindi Wiley, Sonoma Valley HJ-(32-42) 5-11, not sure how many 5-6 jumps she had.
21 Melissa Van Paris, Sonoma Valley SP-(19) 43-10, DT-(2) 135-4
4 Isabel Garon, Sonoma Valley PV-(4) 11-6
1 Anna Dwyer, Sonoma Valley TJ-(1) 36-6¾

49 Petaluma
21 Allison Scranton, Petaluma DT-(21) 149-4
12 Danielle Steffen, Petaluma PV-(12) 12-0½
6 Sydney Dennis, Petaluma TJ-(6) 37-5¼
5 Maggie Farrar, Petaluma TJ-(5) 37-3¾
4 Courtney Tuck, Petaluma HJ-(4) 5-7
1 Sherry Allcorn, Petaluma 100-(1) 12.34

46 Healdsburg
17 Gabriel Peterson, Healdsburg 1600-(10) 4:47.90, 3200-(7) 10:23.85
11 Claire Bingham, Healdsburg 100H-(11) 14.74
9 Faith Matranga, Healdsburg SP-(9) 42-7
5 Helen-Ann Haun, Healdsburg PV-(5) 11-10
3 Maria Barragan, Healdsburg 800-(3) 2:14.17
1 Bianca Nicastro, Healdsburg 400-(1) 57.64

46 Rancho Cotate + 2 Relays
44 Amey Mitchell, Rancho Cotate LJ-(37) 19-8, TJ-(7) 36-7¾
1 Melissa Adams, Rancho Cotate PV-(1) 11-6
1 Jessica Wright, Rancho Cotate HJ-(1) 5-6

25 Piner
16 Kyra Johnson, Piner 300H-(15) 43.32, 100H-(1) 15.18
5 Tammy Wessendorf, Piner TJ-(5) 36-6
3 Laurie Hollingworth, Piner 800-(3) 2:13.16
1 Becky Barragan, Piner SP-(1) 42-11¼

24 Sonoma Academy
20 Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Academy 1600-(12) 4:43.92, 800-(5) 2:11.91, 3200-(3) 10:13.20
4 Kiana Herold, Sonoma Academy HJ-(4) 5-7

20 Analy + 2 Relays
13 Rose Criss, Analy 400-(10) 55.12, 200-(3) 25.04
4 Tracy Webster, Analy 100-(4) 12.21
3 Jackie Hurt, Analy HJ-(3) 5-7

19 Ursuline + 1 Relay
16 Michelle Stone, Ursuline PV-(16) 12-3
3 Pam Karbowski, Ursuline TJ-(3) 36-10

16 Casa Grande + 3 Relays
10 Kerri Woolheater, Casa Grande 800-(10) 2:11.71
5 Jacque Taylor, Casa Grande 1600-(3) 4:49.63, 3200-(2) 10:34.39
1 Renee James, Casa Grande SP-(1) 41-8¼

14 El Molino + 1 Relay
7 Kassidy Sani, El Molino DT-(7) 140-10
5 Sharon Polley, El Molino 100-(3) 12.34, 200-(2) 25.09
1 Jenni Kincheloe, El Molino 300H-(1) 44.87
1 Anbrianna Tait, El Molino 300H-(1) 45.40

12 Ukiah
8 Coreen DeLosSantos, Ukiah SP-(8) 43-1¾
2 Mary Shibata, Ukiah 100H-(1) 15.17, 300H-(1) 45.46
1 Lisa Jordan, Ukiah SP-(1) 41-3
1 Amber Trotter, Ukiah 3200-(1) 10:20.64

10 Elsie Allen
10 Whitney Leachman, Elsie Allen 100-(9) 12.17, 200-(1) 25.15

9 Fort Bragg
9 Tamika Brown, Fort Bragg 200-(5) 24.88, 100-(4) 12.18

7 Upper Lake
6 Suzi Green, Upper Lake TJ-(6) 36-8½
1 Juanita Allison, Upper Lake TJ-(1) 37-3

3 St. Helena
2 Harper McClain, St. Helena 3200-(2) 10:29.68
1 Julia DeVencenzi, St. Helena 100H-(1) 15.27

3 St. Vincent
3 Sharon Derr, St. Vincent HJ-(3) 5-6

1 Hogan + 1 Relay
1 Phyllis Barnes, Hogan 400-(1) 57.61

1 Kelseyville
1 Aja Garcia, Kelseyville TJ-(1) 36-4

1 Lower Lake
1 Lee Plevney, Lower Lake DT-(1) 132-8

1 Pt. Arena
1 Roshawn Perkins, Pt. Arena 400-(1) 57.58

Windsor + 4 Relays
0

Alphabetical

Sarah Aanenson, Maria Carrillo 200-(1) 25.16
Melissa Adams, Rancho Cotate PV-(1) 11-6
Jenny Aldridge, Maria Carrillo 800-(3) 2:13.46-2:14.48, 1600-(2) 4:49.63-4:50.18
Sherry Allcorn, Petaluma 100-(1) 12.34
Juanita Allison, Upper Lake TJ-(1) 37-3
Siobhan Anderson, Maria Carrillo PV-(9) 12-0½ 11-6

Amani Baker, Maria Carrillo 100-(1) 12.32
Phyllis Barnes, Hogan 400-(1) 57.61
Becky Barragan, Piner SP-(1) 42-11¼
Maria Barragan, Healdsburg 800-(3) 2:14.17-2:14.95
Sara Bei, Montgomery 3200-(16) 10:11.11-10:36.42, 1600-(9) 4:46.17-4:51.75
Morgan Bertsch, Santa Rosa HJ-(12) 5-9 5-6
Claire Bingham, Healdsburg 100H-(11) 14.74-15.24
Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Academy 1600-(12) 4:43.92-4:51.42, 800-(5) 2:11.91-2:14.91, 3200-(3) 10:13.20-10:33.44
Tamika Brown, Fort Bragg 200-(5) 24.88-25.17, 100-(4) 12.18-12.28

Kirsten Carter, Santa Rosa 200-(30) 23.86-25.20, 100-(21) 11.78-12.32, 400-(10) 54.07-56.96, LJ-(4) 18-11 18-5, 300H-(1) 42.68
Jackie Chalmers, Montgomery 400-(6) 56.53-57.17
Trina Cox, Santa Rosa 3200-(2) 10:30.82-10:33.75
Rose Criss, Analy 400-(10) 55.12-57.14, 200-(3) 25.04-25.15

Coreen DeLosSantos, Ukiah SP-(8) 43-1¾ 41-4¾
Sydney Dennis, Petaluma TJ-(6) 37-5¼ 36-1
Sharon Derr, St. Vincent HJ-(3) 5-6 5-6
Alison DeRuntz, Santa Rosa 300H-(1) 45.54+
Tia DeSoto, Montgomery DT-(3) 134-8 132-9
Julia DeVencenzi, St. Helena 100H-(1) 15.27
Kathleen Durand, Maria Carrillo DT-(12) 144-3 132-1
Anna Dwyer, Sonoma Valley TJ-(1) 36-6¾

Maggie Farrar, Petaluma TJ-(5) 37-3¾ 36-5
Beth Fernlund, Maria Carrillo TJ-(4) 37-5¾ 36-1½
Emely Flores, Santa Rosa PV-(3) 11-8 11-4

Aja Garcia, Kelseyville TJ-(1) 36-4
Isabel Garon, Sonoma Valley PV-(4) 11-6 11-4
Suzi Green, Upper Lake TJ-(6) 36-8½ 36-1
Melissa Guanella, Santa Rosa 300H-(2) 45.26-45.50

Helen-Ann Haun, Healdsburg PV-(5) 11-10 11-4
Kiana Herold, Sonoma Academy HJ-(4) 5-7 5-6
Laurie Hollingworth, Piner 800-(3) 2:13.16-2:15.20
Suzanne Howard, Santa Rosa 100H-(13) 14.69-15.27, 300H-(1) 45.57
Jackie Hurt, Analy HJ-(3) 5-7 5-6

Sadia Ibrahim, Santa Rosa 800-(11) 2:11.91-2:14.96, 400-(3) 57.39-57.65

Renee James, Casa Grande SP-(1) 41-8¼
Kyra Johnson, Piner 300H-(15) 43.32-45.54, 100H-(1) 15.18
Lisa Jordan, Ukiah SP-(1) 41-3

Pam Karbowski, Ursuline TJ-(3) 36-10 36-2¼
Jenni Kincheloe, El Molino 300H-(1) 44.87

Whitney Leachman, Elsie Allen 100-(9) 12.17-12.34, 200-(1) 25.15
Jean Lightfoot, Maria Carrillo SP-(8) 42-9½ 41-0½
Jenna Lowder, Maria Carrillo 400-(11) 56.73-57.64, 200-(3) 25.04-25.18, 100-(1) 12.14

Faith Matranga, Healdsburg SP-(9) 42-7 40-11¼
Karin McCall, Santa Rosa SP-(3) 41-10¼ 41-4½
Harper McClain, St. Helena 3200-(2) 10:29.68-10:33.87
Amey Mitchell, Rancho Cotate LJ-(37) 19-8 18-4½, TJ-(7) 36-7¾ 36-1
Lily Mulligan, Maria Carrillo PV-(6) 12-3 11-6

Deanne Neff, Montgomery HJ-(4) 5-6 5-6
Bianca Nicastro, Healdsburg 400-(1) 57.64

Alyssa Page, Montgomery 100-(7) 12.24-12.35, 200-(5) 24.79-25.19
Roshawn Perkins, Pt. Arena 400-(1) 57.58
Gabriel Peterson, Healdsburg 1600-(10) 4:47.90-4:51.82, 3200-(7) 10:23.85-10:34.83
Lee Plevney, Lower Lake DT-(1) 132-8
Sharon Polley, El Molino 100-(3) 12.34-12.34, 200-(2) 25.09-25.14

Corrine Rich, Montgomery DT-(4) 136-4 132-6
Pamela Richardson, Montgomery 800-(3) 2:13.64-2:14.73

Kassidy Sani, El Molino DT-(7) 140-10 132-6
Habibah Sanusi, Maria Carrillo 100H-(8) 14.52-15.26
Kristen Sanzari, Maria Carrillo 800-(6) 2:12.51-2:14.87
Kaithlin Sather, Maria Carrillo HJ-(1) 5-6
Katie Schukle, Santa Rosa 100H-(15) 14.57-15.27, 300H-(15) 43.40-45.57
Allison Scranton, Petaluma DT-(21) 149-4 132-3
Laurel Sheppard, Maria Carrillo TJ-(2) 36-7¾ 36-1
Mary Shibata, Ukiah 100H-(1) 15.17, 300H-(1) 45.46
Wendi Simmons, Santa Rosa TJ-(13) 38-10 36-2, 300H-(12) 43.27-45.52, LJ-(9) 18-11¼ 18-4, 400-(7) 56.83-57.74
Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa 3200-(17) 10:12.20-10:35.93, 1600-(14) 4:42.79-4:51.74, 800-(4) 2:12.24-2:15.24
Danielle Steffen, Petaluma PV-(12) 12-0½ 11-4
Michelle Stone, Ursuline PV-(16) 12-3 11-4

Anbrianna Tait, El Molino 300H-(1) 45.40
Jacque Taylor, Casa Grande 1600-(3) 4:49.63-4:50.70, 3200-(2) 10:34.39-10:36.30
Amber Trotter, Ukiah 3200-(1) 10:20.64
Courtney Tuck, Petaluma HJ-(4) 5-7 5-6

Melissa Van Paris, Sonoma Valley SP-(19) 43-10 41-0½, DT-(2) 135-4 132-4

Tracy Webster, Analy 100-(4) 12.21-12.34
Tammy Wessendorf, Piner TJ-(5) 36-6 36-1
Darci Whyte, Santa Rosa 400-(2) 57.10-57.45
Mindi Wiley, Sonoma Valley HJ-(32-42) 5-11 5-6, not sure how many 5-6 jumps she had.
Kerri Woolheater, Casa Grande 800-(10) 2:11.71-2:15.24
Jessica Wright, Rancho Cotate HJ-(1) 5-6

Single Event Wonders

LJ-(37) 19-8 18-4½ Amey Mitchell, Rancho Cotate
HJ-(32-42) 5-11 5-6 Mindi Wiley, Sonoma Valley, not sure how many 5-6 jumps she had.
200-(30) 23.86-25.20 Kirsten Carter, Santa Rosa

100-(21) 11.78-12.32 Kirsten Carter, Santa Rosa
DT-(21) 149-4 132-3 Allison Scranton, Petaluma

SP-(19) 43-10 41-0½ Melissa Van Paris, Sonoma Valley
3200-(17) 10:12.20-10:35.93 Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa
3200-(16) 10:11.11-10:36.42 Sara Bei, Montgomery
PV-(16) 12-3 11-4 Michelle Stone, Ursuline
300H-(15) 43.32 45.54+ Kyra Johnson, Piner
300H-(15) 43.40 45.57 Katie Schukle, Santa Rosa
100H-(15) 14.57 15.27 Katie Schukle, Santa Rosa

1600-(14) 4:42.79-4:51.74 Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa
100H-(13) 14.69 15.27 Suzanne Howard, Santa Rosa
TJ-(13) 38-10 36-2 Wendi Simmons, Santa Rosa
1600-(12) 4:43.92-4:51.42 Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Academy
300H-(12) 43.27 45.52 Wendi Simmons, Santa Rosa
PV-(12) 12-0½ 11-4 Danielle Steffen, Petaluma
HJ-(12) 5-9 5-6 Morgan Bertsch, Santa Rosa
DT-(12) 144-3 132-1 Kathleen Durand, Maria Carrillo
800-(11) 2:11.91-2:14.96 Sadia Ibrahim, Santa Rosa
400-(11) 56.73 57.64 Jenna Lowder, Maria Carrillo
100H-(11) 14.74 15.24 Claire Bingham, Healdsburg
1600-(10) 4:47.90-4:51.82 Gabrielle Peterson, Healdsburg
800-(10) 2:11.71-2:15.24 Kerri Woolheater, Casa Grande
400-(10) 54.07 56.96 Kirsten Carter, Santa Rosa
400-(10) 55.12 57.14 Rose Criss, Analy

Compiled by Jim Crowhurst




Title of the document