2022 Boys All-Redwood Empire Running Track & Field

Note: Last line under event shows place on 2022 Empire Best list.

ATHLETE OF THE YEAR

Travis Hightower, 11, Justin-Siena

.

.

.

.

.

High Jump
=5th State 6-5
1st VVAL 6-2
2nd NCS MOC 6-4
2nd NCS Redwood 6-4
5th Stanford 6-0
6-5 1st ’22, =39th All-Time
1600 Relay
2nd VVAL 3:43.38


All of the photos below, not credited to someone else, have been donated by Michael Lucid.
I so appreciate those who help me by donating money to keep my site up and if you appreciate the excellence of what Michael does free to support him as well.
You can find thousands more great photos at the site listed below and donation buttons to click on for them.
Lucid’s sites: flickr and Lucid Motion Images


FIRST TEAM
Dave Baraka, 11, Piner

High Jump
1st Viking Classic 6-4
1st NBL 6-2
3rd NCS Redwood 6-2
=5th NCS MOC 6-0
6-4 2nd ’22
1600 Relay
3rd NBL 3:34.76, split 54.3


Albert Beerbower, 12, Cardinal Newman

Shot Put
1st NBL 51-3.5
1st Jamboree 49-0.5
1st Big Cat 46-11
2nd NCS MOC 51-2.75
2nd NCS Redwood 50-9.5
2nd Viking Classic 49-5
13th State 50-3.5
51-3.5 1st ’22
400 Relay
3rd NBL 45.19
44.34+ 4th ’22


Valentino Bugica, 12, Windsor

400
1st NBL 51.19
1st NCS Redwood 51.20
1st Viking Classic Invit. 51.31
14th NCS MOC 51.84
51.19 1st ’22


Dallas Coogan, 12, Cardinal Newman

Dallas Coogan by Jim Rael

Pole Vault
1st Viking Classic 13-6
1st NCS Redwood 13-2
1st NBL 12-8
1st Big Cat 12-0
10th NCS MOC 12-5
13-9 1st ’22, =30th All-Time
High Jump
4th NBL 5-6
5-10 =10th ’22


Ethan Dierke, 12, West County

300IH
1st NBL 39.49
1st Big Cat 41.29
2nd NCS Redwood 40.02
2nd Viking Classic Invit. 40.33
8th NCS MOC
39.49 1st ’22, 17th All-Time
400IH
5th Stanford 58.10, 17th All-Time
110HH
1st Big Cat 16.03 -1.1
2nd NBL 15.42 -0.5
10th NCS MOC 15.50 +3.2
15.42 -0.5 3rd ’22, =42nd FAT
Long Jump
1st Big Cat 20-7.75
1st Jamboree 20-4.5
20-7.75 6th ’22
Triple Jump
1st Big Cat 40-3
1st Jamboree 40-2
40-3 7th ’22
200
23.22 -2.4 8th ’22


Jude Devries, 11, Montgomery

3200
1st NCS Redwood 9:29.32
1st NBL 9:31.47
1st Big Cat 9:34.82
2nd Viking Classic Invit. 9:36.47
13th NCS MOC 9:41.75
9:29.32 1st ’22, 44th All-Time
3000
9:08.77
1600
1st Big Cat 4:22.57
1st NBL 4:23.31
1st Bruder Relays 4:30.15
2nd Viking Classic Invit. 4:19.14
2nd NCS Redwood 4:25.25
10th Dublin 4:19.56
11th NCS MOC 4:35.54
4:19.14 1st ’22, 40th All-Time
1500
4:02.01, 5th All-Time
800
2:00.20 7th ’22


Benjamin Feldstein, 12, Vintage

Discus
1st Ugly Eagles 155-2
1st VVAL 151-8
1st Fred Faucett 149-5
1st Super 7 141-1
3rd NCS Redwood 147-2
4th Stanford 148-8
4th NCS MOC 142-7
163-2 1st ’22
Shot Put
1st VVAL 48-8
1st Super 7 45-8
3rd NCS MOC 50-10
17th State 48-2
50-10 2nd ’22


Jared Hayes, 11, Piner

800
1st NCS Redwood 1:57.17
1st NBL 1:57.60
1st 1:58.0 Granada Festival
10th NCS MOC 2:01.42
1:57.17 1st ’22
Pole Vault
3rd NBL 11-8
12-0 7th ’22
400
53.14+ 8th ’22
1600
4:33.24+ 9th ’22
1600 Relay
3rd NBL 3:34.76, split 51.9


Tristan Hug, 12, Napa
Triple Jump
1st NCS Redwood 43-3.5
1st VVAL 41-6.5
7th NCS MOC 42-9 +3.8
44-4 1st ’22, =45th All-Time
Long Jump
2nd VVAL 20-4
21-0 5th ’22
High Jump
6-0 =5th ’22


Alexander Manning, 12, Santa Rosa

110HH
1st NCS Redwood 14.65 +1.8
1st Viking Classic Invit. 14.89 +1.0
1st NBL 15.15 -0.5
1st Bruder Relays 15.38
5th NCS MOC 15.02 +2.3
5th Stanford 15.30 -1.2
9th Arcadia Open 15.21 -1.5
14.65 +1.8 1st ’22, 19th All-Time, 8th FAT, 5th Legal
300IH
3rd NBL 42.42
42.14+ 3rd ’22
400 Relay
44.27 3rd ’22


Jacob Pruitt, 10, Rancho Cotate

100
1st Viking Classic Varsity 11.19
1st NBL 11.21 -1.3
2nd NCS Redwood 10.90 +1.8
10th NCS MOC 11.02 +1.5
10.90 +1.8 1st ’22, 20th All-Time, 5th AT Legal, 12th AT FAT, Sophomore Record, 46th Performance
200
2nd NCS Redwood 22.24 +3.5
2nd Viking Classic Invit. 22.66 +2.4
4th NBL 23.14 -0.4
11th NCS MOC 22.38 +0.4
22.24 +3.5, 22.38 +0.4, 22.04+ 1st ’22, =27th All-Time, =24th AT FAT, Sophomore Record
400 Relay
1st NBL 43.95
2nd NCS Redwood 43.49
3rd Viking Classic 44.12
43.49 1st ’22, =38th All-Time


Noe Vieyra, 12, Maria Carrillo

800
1st Big Cat 1:59.95
2nd NCS Redwood 1:57.24
3rd NBL 2:00.60
8th NCS MOC 2:01.12
1:57.24 2nd ’22
1600
3rd NBL 4:34.55
4:20.51 2nd ’22, 48th All-Time
3200
9:36.95 2nd ’22
1600 Relay
2nd NCS Redwood 3:33.99


Jordan Zamora, 12, Santa Rosa

Discus
1st NCS Redwood 153-4
1st Viking Classic 147-6
1st Jamboree 145-2
1st NBL 142-6
1st Bruder Relays 134-11
1st Big Cat 134-11
2nd NCS MOC 147-2
6th Stanford 145-0
21st State 141-8
153-4 2nd ’22
Shot Put
1st Bruder Relays 44-3
2nd NBL 47-7
3rd Viking Classic 46-6.5
50-3 3rd ’22


SECOND TEAM

Juan Calleja, 11, Fort Bragg

Submitted photo

High Jump
1st CMC 5-10
1st Eddie Hart 5-10
1st Thunder Invit 5-10
=11th NCS MOC 5-10
6-0 =5th ’22


Gavin Doig, 11, Cardinal Newman

200
1st NBL 22.79 -0.4
1st Viking Classic Varsity 23.00 +1.4
13th NCS MOC 22.46 + 0.9
100
2nd NBL 11.30 -1.3
3rd NCS Redwood 10.95 +2.9
10.95 +2.9 2nd ’22, =34th All-Time, =20th FAT, 8th Junior AT, 11.30 -1.3
400 Relay
3rd NBL 45.19


Nathan Fifer, 11, Montgomery

High Jump
1st Big Cat 6-0
1st Jamboree 5-8
3rd Viking Classic 6-0
3rd NBL 5-10
4th NCS MOC 6-2
6-2 3rd ’22
Triple Jump
5th NBL 37-4.5
39-6 9th ’22
110HH
17.71 -0.5


Jai Gray, 11, Maria Carrillo

Long Jump
1st NBL 19-10
3rd NCS Redwood 21-2
11th NCS MOC 20-11 +1.9
21-2 3rd ’22, 20-11 +1.9 26th AT Legal
100
1st Big Cat 11.16 -0.6
4th NBL 11.46 -1.3
11.16 -0.6 4th ’22, 27th AT Legal, 10th Junior Legal
200
3rd NBL 23.11 -0.4
23.16 +1.3 7th ’22, 22.84+
Pole Vault
12-4i 5th ’22
1600 Relay
12th NCS MOC 3:30.45
3:30.45 1st ’22


Elijah Hansen, 10, Santa Rosa

100
3rd Viking Classic Invit. 11.32 +0.2
3rd NBL 11.45 -1.3
11.03 +2.9, 3rd ’22, =50th All-Time, =28th FAT, 5th Sophomore AT, 7th Sophomore, 11.30 -1.3, =48th AT Legal
200
2nd NBL 22.96 -0.4
22.39 +3.5, 2nd ’22, 35th AT FAT, 22.74 +1.3 =36th Legal
High Jump
2nd NBL 6-0
=8th NCS MOC 5-10
6-0 =5th ’22
400 Relay
2nd NBL 44.99
44.27 3rd ’22


Adam McCorquodale, 12, Maria Carrillo

800
4th NBL 2:01.46
15th NCS MOC 2:03.00
1:58.81 4th ’22
1600
2nd NBL 4:32.61
4:29.80 5th ’22
3200
10:00.64+ 7th ’22
High Jump
5-10 =10th ’22
1600 Relay
2nd NCS Redwood 3:33.99
12th NCS MOC 3:30.45
3:30.45 1st ’22


Alfons McCoy, 12, American Canyon

200
1st VVAL 22.49 +3.6
22.49 +3.6 4th ’22, 43rd FAT, 23.37 +0.3, 22.44+
400
1st VVAL 53.22
52.28 7th ’22


Daniel Moessing, 12, Maria Carrillo
Pole Vault
2nd NBL 11-8
3rd NCS Redwood 12-8
9th NCS MOC 12-5
12-8 3rd ’22


Dylan Mooney, 12, Santa Rosa

800
2nd NBL 1:59.28
3rd Viking Classic Invit. 1:59.56
1:58.90 5th ’22
400
51.32 3rd ’22
1600
4:32.54+ 8th ’22
1600 Relay
1st NBL 3:34.19, split 52.3
2nd Viking Classic 3:38.43
3:32.26 2nd ’22, split 51.4


Max Pedrotti-Jacobs, 10, Petaluma

Pole Vault
1st VVAL 12-6
1st Jamboree 11-6
12th NCS MOC 11-11
12-6 4th ’22


John Quilon, 11, American Canyon

Submitted photo

Triple Jump
2nd VVAL 41-6
5th NCS MOC 43-10 +4.6
43-10 2nd ’22
Long Jump
1st VVAL 21-0
21-3 2nd ’22
100
11.24+


Sai Vadrawale, 11, Rancho Cotate

110HH
3rd NBL 15.77 -0.5
9th NCS MOC 15.46 +2.9
15.29 +1.8 2nd ’22, 7th Legal Junior
Long Jump
4th NBL 18-10
100
11.28 +1.2 7th ’22
400 Relay
1st NBL 43.95
2nd NCS Redwood 43.49
3rd Viking Classic 44.12
43.49 1st ’22, =38th All-Time


COACH OF THE YEAR
Carrie Joseph, Santa Rosa


MORE EXCITING NEW FROSH/SOPH

Kristopher Adams, 10, Montgomery

Submitted photo

Triple Jump
4th NBL 38-0.25
Long Jump
18-7.25


Santiago Adan, 10, Cardinal Newman

Discus
2nd NBL 136-3
7th NCS MOC 138-1
140-0 4th ’22


Kaeden Anderson, 9, Healdsburg

3200
4th NBL 10:04.34
10:04.34 10th ’22
1500
4:20.54


Johnny Ando, 10, Santa Rosa

1600
5th NBL 4:38.02
4:30.28 6th ’22
3200
10:18.79


Jacob Barlow, 9, Casa Grande

100
2nd VVAL 11.56 +1.1
11.43 +3.7 9th Freshman All-Time, 11.56 +1.1
200
23.92 +3.6


Baron Chang, 10, Middletown

Submitted photo

Pole Vault
1st NCS 1A 8-6
1st CMC 8-6


Liam Currie, 10, Cardinal Newman

800
3rd NCS Redwood 1:58.72
5th NBL 2:01.82
1:58.72 3rd ’22, 8th Sophomore AT
400 Relay
3rd NBL 45.19


Jonathan Donohue, 10, Maria Carrillo

3200
5th NBL 10:09.82
9:42.43 4th ’22
1600
4:32.23 7th ’22


Gunnar Erickson, 10, Windsor
Triple Jump
1st NBL 39-6
40-3.5 6th ’22


Kerry Fernando, 10, Windsor
Long Jump
3rd NBL 18-11


Owen Foley, 10, West County

400
3rd NBL 52.52
15th NCS MOC 51.98
51.82 5th ’22


Tupotu Halle, 10, Rancho Cotate

100
11.41 10th ’22
400 Relay
1st NBL 43.95
2nd NCS Redwood 43.49
3rd Viking Classic 44.12
43.49 1st ’22, =38th All-Time


Xavius Lanford, 10, Montgomery

400
1st Big Cat 52.14
2nd NCS Redwood 51.55
2nd NBL 51.59
51.55 4th ’22


Kienan McAlister, 10, Windsor
Triple Jump
3rd NBL 39-4.25
39-4.25 =10th ’22
Long Jump
5th NBL 18-10


Jesse Meyers, 9, Cardinal Newman
Discus
127-0 9th ’22, 9th Freshman AT


Leo Moratti, 9, Willits

Submitted photo

Long Jump
1st CMC 21-5
21-5 1st ’22, =2nd Freshman All-Time


Gio Ortiz, 10, Rancho Cotate
400 Relay
1st NBL 43.95
2nd NCS Redwood 43.49
3rd Viking Classic 44.12
43.49 1st ’22, =38th All-Time


Patrick Schott, 9, Santa Rosa

By Shelly Howe

1600 Relay
1st NBL 3:34.19, split 54.1
2nd Viking Classic 3:38.43
3:32.26 2nd ’22, split 55.1


Raymond Somoff, 10, Petaluma

800
1st VVAL 2:09.85


Andrew Velasco, 10, St Helena
400
1st CMC 54.07
53.41 10th ’22
1600 Relay
1st CMC 3:48.02


Honorable Mention Performances

Max Adams, 12, Maria Carrillo
Shot Put
5th NBL 41-8
44-9.5 5th ’22
Discus
133-4 6th ’22


Eric Aguilar, 12, Napa

1600
1st VVAL 4:43.00
4:40.52
400
53.20 9th ’22
800
2:07.02


Kester Cayl Alejandrino, 12, American Canyon

Pole Vault
1st Marsh Creek 10-6
2nd VVAL 12-0
12-0 =7th ’22


Dylan Arendt, 10, West County

400
52.14 6th ’22
200
23.69 +2.9


Thayne Baum Rust, 11, Casa Grande

300IH
1st VVAL 43.23
43.23 5th ’22
110HH
2nd VVAL 17.01 +3.5


Hunter Bledsoe, 11, Justin-Siena

Long Jump
20-5 9th ’22


Ryan Borro, 11, Rancho Cotate
Shot Put
42-0.25 8th ’22


Joseph Bowser, 11, Montgomery

200
5th NBL 23.79 -0.4
22.58 +2.3 5th ’22, =50th FAT, 23.40 -2.4
100
11.22 6th ’22, 11.32 +1.2


Brody Breeden, 12, Middletown

Submitted photo

Shot Put
1st CMC 40-8.5
41-9 9th ’22


Ted Broome, 11, Santa Rosa

By Shelly Howe

1600 Relay
2nd Viking Classic 3:38.43


Charlie Carpy, 12, St Helena
110HH
16.44 8th ’22, 17.94 -1.6
300IH
44.92
400 Relay
1st CMC 45.18,


Roberto Chaires, 12, Middletown

Discus
1st NCS 1A 129-6
1st CMC 124-5
129-6 8th ’22
Shot Put
39-8.5


Cole Chatagnier, 12, Justin-Siena

300IH
2nd VVAL 44.37


Sebastian Chavez, 12, Santa Rosa

By Shelly Howe

400 Relay
2nd NBL 44.99


Asher Cleary, 11, Justin-Siena

Submitted photo

High Jump
2nd VVAL 6-0
=5th NCS MOC 6-0
6-0 =5th ’22


Tiernan Colby, 11, Sonoma Academy

Submitted photo

1600
1st CMC 4:35.54
4:25.56 3rd ’22
3200
9:37.43 3rd ’22


Clayton Crean, 11, St Helena
100
1st CMC 11.21 +2.6
11.21 +2.6 5th ’22
200
1st CMC 23.60 +2.2
400 Relay
1st CMC 45.18


Ben Dethlefsen, 11, Santa Rosa

By Shelly Howe

800
2:06.21 10th ’22
1600 Relay
1st NBL 3:34.19, split 54.2
2nd Viking Classic 3:38.43
3:32.26 2nd ’22, split 53.7


Nadav Dicovski, 11, Middletown

Submitted photo

Triple Jump
1st CMC 40-0.25
16th NCS MOC 41-10 +2.0
41-10 +2.0 5th ’22, 29th AT Legal


Jacob Donohue, 12, Maria Carrillo

3200
2nd NBL 9:53.32
9:42.43 4th ’22
1600
4th NBL 4:35.97
4:32.23 7th ’22


David Farrell, 11, Piner

Discus
5th NBL 129-2
11th NCS MOC 129-10
137-10 5th ’22


Joseph Faso, 12, Cloverdale

Submitted photo

110HH
1st CMC 16.33 +2.4
16th NCS MOC 16.73 +2.9
16.33 +2.4 7th ’22


Hudson Fraser, 12, West County

Discus
4th NBL 129-08
142-8 3rd ’22


William Gilmore, 12, Petaluma

110HH
1st VVAL 16.83 +3.5
16.83 +3.5 9th ’22, 17.48 +1.8
Pole Vault
16th NCS MOC 11-5
12-2 6th ’22


Conor Grace, 12, Santa Rosa

By Shelly Howe

Discus
126-7 10th ’22
Shot Put
41-3


Jack Grafe, 11, Cardinal Newman

400
4th NBL 54.42
54.07
200
22.94+
400 Relay
3rd NBL 45.19
44.34+ 4th ’22


Erick Gutierrez, 11, Healdsburg

300IH
43.94+ 9th ’22
110HH
16.91 +1.8 10th ’22, 16.84+


Javier Gutierrez, 11, Petaluma

800
2nd VVAL 2:10.57


James Jepson, 10, Maria Carrillo
300IH
43.84+ 7th ’22


Jake Joerger, 10, Cardinal Newman
Shot Put
42-6.75 7th ’22


Connor Judd, 11, Ukiah
Pole Vault
11-2 9th ’22


Joel Kairkari, 12, Rancho Cotate
Triple Jump
2nd NBL 39-4.25
12th NCS MOC 42-3.25 +3.0
42-3.25 3rd ’22, 41-3.25 +1.9 34th AT Legal
Long Jump
2nd NBL 19-0
20-7.5 8th ’22


Zachary Kelly, 11, Cardinal Newman
200
22.84+
400 Relay
44.34+ 4th ’22


Jonathan Lacefield, 11, Montgomery

Pole Vault
4th NBL 10-02


Jesus Lopez Vega, 12, Santa Rosa

By Shelly Howe

400 Relay
2nd NBL 44.99


Alexis Lorezano, 12, Roseland University
3200
1st Viking Classic Varsity 10:02.52
1st CMC 10:18.35
10:02.52 9th ’22
1600
4:27.61 4th ’22


Xavier Maddalone, 12 Justin-Siena

High Jump
=8th NCS MOC 5-10
6-0 =5th ’22
Long Jump
20-6.5 7th ’22


Miles Martin, 12, Justin-Siena

Submitted photo

200
23.55 +3.6 10th ’22


Cleo McClain, 11, St Helena
800
1st CMC 2:09.03
2:07.63
1500
4:24.15


Matthew McCormack, 12, Cardinal Newman
Shot Put
3rd NBL 43-8
11th NCS MOC 46-3.25
47-5.25 4th ’22


Daylan McFall, 10, Vintage

Long Jump
20-2 10th ’22


Rami Nacouzi, 11 Maria Carrillo
800
2:05.66 9th ’22


Ben Neargarder, 12, West County

Submitted photo

3200
10:00.21 6th ’22
800
2:02.81 8th ’22
1500
4:23.31


Auggie Nelson, 12, Vintage

Submitted photo

Shot Put
2nd VVAL 40-5
41-6.75 10th ’22
Discus
2nd VVAL 126-5


Drake Newell, 12, Petaluma

3200
1st VVAL 10:46.70
10:34.97
1600
2nd VVAL 4:45.24
4:40.07


Xander Newman, 10, Montgomery

Submitted photo

300IH
44.12 10th ’22


Micah Nielson, 12, Cardinal Newman
High Jump
5th NBL 5-4
5-10 =10th ’22


Anthony Notaro, 12, Vintage
Triple Jump
2nd Viking Classic 39-4.25
39-4.25 =10th ’22


Alexander Ong, 11, Maria Carrillo

300IH
4th NBL 42.57
14th NCS MOC 43.10
42.57 4th ’22
110HH
5th NBL 16.94 -0.5
16.22 +1.8 5th ’22
1600 Relay
2nd NCS Redwood 3:33.99
12th NCS MOC 3:30.45
3:30.45 1st ’22


Caden Parlett, 12, Justin-Siena

Submitted photo

Long Jump
21-1 4th ’22


Fabian Peralta Fernandez, 12, Maria Carrillo
400
51.30 2nd ’22
200
23.32 +1.3 9th ’22, 22.84+
Triple Jump
39-11.5 8th ’22
1600 Relay
2nd NCS Redwood 3:33.99
12th NCS MOC 3:30.45
3:30.45 1st ’22


Silas Pologeorgis, 11, Petaluma

100
1st VVAL 11.30 +1.1
11.30 +1.1 8th ’22, 11.14+
200
1st Big Cat 23.80 +1.1
2nd VVAL 23.16 +3.6
22.84 +2.3 6th ’22, 23.41 +0.2


Sam Raunegger, 10, St Helena
100
11.76 +1.5
400 Relay
1st CMC 45.18,


NJ Robert, 11, Piner

300IH
2nd NBL 41.87
13th NCS MOC 42.87
41.87 2nd ’22
110HH
1st Viking Classic Varsity 16.90 +2.6
4th NBL 16.78 -0.5
13th NCS MOC 16.38 +2.9
16.32 +1.8 6th ’22
1600 Relay
3rd NBL 3:34.76, split 53.8


Diego Robledo, 12, Santa Rosa

By Shelly Howe

400
5th NBL 54.70


Derek Sadorra, 11, Piner

Submitted photo

1600 Relay
3rd NBL 3:34.76, split 54.4


George Santos, 12, West County

100
5th NBL 11.52 -1.3
11.33 +2.9 9th ’22, 11.42 +1.5


Ethan Stabile, 12, Vintage

Pole Vault
11-0 10th ’22


Andrew Stevens, 11, Santa Rosa

3200
3rd NBL 9:53.34
3rd Viking Classic Invit. 9:53.73
9:46.48 5th ’22
3000
9:35.24
1600
4:36.54+ 10th ’22


Chase Swinth, 12, Maria Carrillo
Shot Put
4th NBL 42-9.75
42-9.75 6th ’22


Isaac Vasquez, 11, Casa Grande

3200
2nd VVAL 10:49.44


Liam Wallace-Harper, 12, Napa
Pole Vault
13-0 2nd ’22
Triple Jump
42-0 4th ’22
High Jumnp
6-0.75 4th ’22
110HH
15.78 +1.0 4th ’22


Jason Warner, 12, Montgomery

Discus
3rd NBL 132-6
132-6 7th ’22


Jack Wilson, 9, Maria Carrillo
3200
10:02.06 8th ’22


Elias Winkelman, 12, Santa Rosa

300IH
5th NBL 43.47
43.47 6th ’22
Pole Vault
5th NBL 10-2
1600 Relay
1st NBL 3:34.19, split 53.4
3:32.26 2nd ’22, split 51.8
400 Relay
2nd NBL 44.99
44.27 3rd ’22


Reid Woolworth, 12, Vintage

400
2nd VVAL 53.73
200
23.64 -0.5


Henry Xiao, 11, Sonoma Academy

Submitted photo

300IH
1st CMC 43.87
43.87 8th ’22


Teams of unknown members

American Canyon
1st VVAL 45.01
1st VVAL 3:42.26

Casa Grande
400 Relay
1st Big Cat 45.99

Justin-Siena
2nd VVAL 45.51
2nd VVAL 3:43.38

Maria Carrillo
400 Relay
5th NBL 46.74
1600 Relay
1st Big Cat 3:39.86
2nd NBL 3:34.38

Montgomery
4th NBL 3:35.41

1600 Relay
5th NBL 3:35.42 WC

Windsor
400 Relay
4th NBL 46.21

+ hand time converted to automatic
* yard race converted to metric

2022 Track Results




Title of the document